Timetable for the T14 - Hereford - Hay On Wye - Brecon - Merthyr Tydfil - Cardiff Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for T14 - Hereford - Hay On Wye - Brecon - Merthyr Tydfil - Cardiff Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach South Wales (licensed as Red & White Services Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable T14 Hereford - Hay On Wye - Brecon - Merthyr Tydfil - Cardiff
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach South Wales
Email Fares Twitter Address
southwales.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 08004640000 @StagecoachWales St David's Road, Cwmbran, Torfaen NP44 1PD

Map Showing the Routes of the T14 Hereford - Hay On Wye - Brecon - Merthyr Tydfil - Cardiff Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Hereford - Hay On Wye - Brecon - Merthyr Tydfil - Cardiff Service

Friday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days
Stop JP, Philharmonic, Cardiff, Cardiff09:1011:1015:10
Stand 10, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff09:4011:4015:45
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:0212:0216:20
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:2412:2416:29
after, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:3012:3016:35
NW-bound, Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, Powys10:3712:3716:42
NE-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys10:4412:4416:49
St David's Church, Llanfaes (Powys), Powys10:5012:5016:55
Stand 2, Interchange, Brecon, Powys06:3009:0210:5512:5517:0315:55
NE-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys06:3109:0311:0313:0317:1315:56
E-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys06:3309:0511:0513:0517:1515:58
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys06:3809:1211:1313:1317:2316:06
SE-bound, Talgarth Road, Bronllys, Powys06:4409:1911:2013:2017:3016:13
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys06:5009:2511:2713:2717:3716:20
NE-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys06:5509:3011:3213:3217:4216:25
NE-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys06:5809:3311:3513:3517:4516:27
E-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys07:0509:4011:4313:4317:53
SE-bound, Castle Estate, Clyro, Powys16:34
E-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys16:38
adj, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0809:4511:4513:4516:40
adj, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0809:4511:4513:4516:40
adj, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1009:4711:4713:4716:42
adj, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1309:5011:5013:5016:45
adj, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1309:5011:5013:5016:45
adj, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1409:5111:5113:5116:46
adj, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1509:5211:5213:5216:47
adj, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1509:5211:5213:5216:47
adj, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1609:5311:5313:5316:48
adj, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire07:1709:5411:5413:5416:49
opp, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2009:5711:5713:5716:52
adj, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2109:5811:5813:5816:53
SE-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2209:5911:5913:5916:54
opp, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2310:0012:0014:0016:55
adj, Wilmaston Farm, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2510:0212:0214:0216:57
opp, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2610:0312:0314:0316:58
adj, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2710:0412:0414:0416:59
opp, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2710:0412:0414:0416:59
adj, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2710:0412:0414:0416:59
adj, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2810:0512:0514:0517:00
adj, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2810:0512:0514:0517:00
opp, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:3010:0712:0714:0717:02
E-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire07:3210:0912:0914:0917:04
opp, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3810:1512:1514:1517:10
opp, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3910:1612:1614:1617:11
adj, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3910:1612:1614:1617:11
opp, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4010:1712:1714:1717:12
opp, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4010:1712:1714:1717:12
N-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4110:1812:1814:1817:13
opp, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4210:1912:1914:1917:14
adj, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4310:2012:2014:2017:15
opp, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4410:2112:2114:2117:16
o/s 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4510:2212:2214:2217:17
adj 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4510:2212:2214:2217:17
o/s 6, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4610:2212:2214:2217:17
adj, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4910:2412:2414:2417:19
adj, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5110:2612:2614:2617:21
adj, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5210:2612:2614:2617:21
NE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5210:2712:2714:2717:22
adj, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5310:2812:2814:2817:23
NE-bound, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5510:2912:2914:2917:24
opp, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire07:5810:3012:3014:3017:26
opp, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0210:3212:3214:3217:28
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0610:3412:3414:3417:30
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1110:3612:3614:3617:33
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1610:3912:3914:3917:36
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1910:4112:4114:4117:38
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2110:4212:4214:4217:39
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2510:4612:4614:4617:44

Friday - outbound

Stops Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3011:1513:1515:1517:46
Stand 6, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3511:2013:2015:2117:51
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3711:2213:2215:2517:54
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4211:2713:2715:3117:59
adj, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4511:3013:3015:3518:03
adj, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4611:3113:3115:3618:04
adj, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4811:3313:3315:3818:06
opp, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:4811:3313:3315:3818:06
SE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:4911:3413:3415:3918:07
opp, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:5011:3513:3515:4018:08
opp, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:5011:3513:3515:4118:08
opp, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5211:3713:3715:4318:10
adj, The Seven Stars, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5411:3913:3915:4518:12
o/s 9, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5511:4013:4015:4618:13
opp 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5511:4013:4015:4618:13
opp 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5511:4013:4015:4618:13
adj, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5611:4113:4115:4718:14
SW-bound, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire08:5611:4213:4215:4818:14
adj, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire08:5811:4313:4315:4918:16
S-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire08:5911:4513:4515:5118:17
adj, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0011:4613:4615:5218:18
adj, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0011:4613:4615:5218:18
opp, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0111:4713:4715:5318:19
adj, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0111:4713:4715:5318:19
adj, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0111:4713:4715:5318:19
W-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire09:0711:5313:5315:5918:25
adj, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:0811:5413:5416:0018:26
opp, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:0911:5513:5516:0218:27
opp, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1011:5613:5616:0318:28
opp, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1011:5613:5616:0318:28
adj, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1111:5713:5716:0318:29
opp, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1111:5713:5716:0418:29
adj, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1211:5813:5816:0518:30
adj, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1512:0214:0216:0818:33
SW-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1612:0314:0316:0918:34
opp, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1812:0514:0516:1118:36
adj, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1812:0514:0516:1118:36
opp, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire09:2112:0814:0816:1418:38
opp, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2212:0914:0916:1618:40
opp, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2312:1014:1016:1718:40
opp, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2312:1014:1016:1718:41
opp, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2412:1114:1116:1818:41
W-bound, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2512:1214:1216:1918:42
NW-bound, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2612:1314:1316:2018:43
opp, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2712:1414:1416:2218:45
opp, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire09:2912:1614:1616:2418:47
opp, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire09:2912:1614:1616:2518:47
W-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys07:4309:3008:5110:1912:1714:1716:2618:48
SW-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys08:5810:2612:2614:2616:3518:57
Castle Estate, Clyro, Powys07:48
SW-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys07:55
SW-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys07:5809:0110:2912:2914:2916:3819:00
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys08:0409:0710:3512:3514:3516:4419:05
St Mary's Church, Bronllys, Powys08:0809:1310:4012:4014:4016:4919:09
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys08:1509:2010:4712:4714:4716:5619:15
W-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys08:2209:2710:5312:5314:5317:0219:20
SW-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys08:2409:2910:5512:5514:5517:0419:21
Stand 1, Interchange, Brecon, Powys08:2709:3211:0213:0215:0217:1119:23
St David's Church, Llanfaes (Powys), Powys09:4911:1613:1615:16
SW-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys09:5411:2113:2115:21
SE-bound, Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, Powys10:0011:2713:2715:27
before, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:0811:3413:3415:34
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1411:4113:4115:41
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1711:4513:4515:45
Stand 11, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff10:5212:2214:2216:26
SW-bound, Tresillian Way, Cardiff, Cardiff11:2712:5714:5717:08

Monday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days
Stop JP, Philharmonic, Cardiff, Cardiff09:1011:1015:10
Stand 10, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff09:4011:4015:45
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:0212:0216:20
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:2412:2416:29
after, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:3012:3016:35
NW-bound, Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, Powys10:3712:3716:42
NE-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys10:4412:4416:49
St David's Church, Llanfaes (Powys), Powys10:5012:5016:55
Stand 2, Interchange, Brecon, Powys06:3009:0210:5512:5517:0315:55
NE-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys06:3109:0311:0313:0317:1315:56
E-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys06:3309:0511:0513:0517:1515:58
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys06:3809:1211:1313:1317:2316:06
SE-bound, Talgarth Road, Bronllys, Powys06:4409:1911:2013:2017:3016:13
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys06:5009:2511:2713:2717:3716:20
NE-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys06:5509:3011:3213:3217:4216:25
NE-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys06:5809:3311:3513:3517:4516:27
E-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys07:0509:4011:4313:4317:53
SE-bound, Castle Estate, Clyro, Powys16:34
E-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys16:38
adj, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0809:4511:4513:4516:40
adj, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0809:4511:4513:4516:40
adj, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1009:4711:4713:4716:42
adj, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1309:5011:5013:5016:45
adj, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1309:5011:5013:5016:45
adj, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1409:5111:5113:5116:46
adj, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1509:5211:5213:5216:47
adj, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1509:5211:5213:5216:47
adj, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1609:5311:5313:5316:48
adj, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire07:1709:5411:5413:5416:49
opp, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2009:5711:5713:5716:52
adj, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2109:5811:5813:5816:53
SE-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2209:5911:5913:5916:54
opp, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2310:0012:0014:0016:55
adj, Wilmaston Farm, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2510:0212:0214:0216:57
opp, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2610:0312:0314:0316:58
adj, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2710:0412:0414:0416:59
opp, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2710:0412:0414:0416:59
adj, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2710:0412:0414:0416:59
adj, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2810:0512:0514:0517:00
adj, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2810:0512:0514:0517:00
opp, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:3010:0712:0714:0717:02
E-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire07:3210:0912:0914:0917:04
opp, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3810:1512:1514:1517:10
opp, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3910:1612:1614:1617:11
adj, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3910:1612:1614:1617:11
opp, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4010:1712:1714:1717:12
opp, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4010:1712:1714:1717:12
N-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4110:1812:1814:1817:13
opp, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4210:1912:1914:1917:14
adj, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4310:2012:2014:2017:15
opp, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4410:2112:2114:2117:16
o/s 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4510:2212:2214:2217:17
adj 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4510:2212:2214:2217:17
o/s 6, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4610:2212:2214:2217:17
adj, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4910:2412:2414:2417:19
adj, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5110:2612:2614:2617:21
adj, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5210:2612:2614:2617:21
NE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5210:2712:2714:2717:22
adj, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5310:2812:2814:2817:23
NE-bound, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5510:2912:2914:2917:24
opp, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire07:5810:3012:3014:3017:26
opp, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0210:3212:3214:3217:28
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0610:3412:3414:3417:30
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1110:3612:3614:3617:33
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1610:3912:3914:3917:36
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1910:4112:4114:4117:38
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2110:4212:4214:4217:39
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2510:4612:4614:4617:44

Monday - outbound

Stops Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3011:1513:1515:1517:46
Stand 6, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3511:2013:2015:2117:51
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3711:2213:2215:2517:54
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4211:2713:2715:3117:59
adj, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4511:3013:3015:3518:03
adj, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4611:3113:3115:3618:04
adj, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4811:3313:3315:3818:06
opp, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:4811:3313:3315:3818:06
SE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:4911:3413:3415:3918:07
opp, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:5011:3513:3515:4018:08
opp, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:5011:3513:3515:4118:08
opp, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5211:3713:3715:4318:10
adj, The Seven Stars, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5411:3913:3915:4518:12
o/s 9, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5511:4013:4015:4618:13
opp 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5511:4013:4015:4618:13
opp 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5511:4013:4015:4618:13
adj, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5611:4113:4115:4718:14
SW-bound, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire08:5611:4213:4215:4818:14
adj, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire08:5811:4313:4315:4918:16
S-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire08:5911:4513:4515:5118:17
adj, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0011:4613:4615:5218:18
adj, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0011:4613:4615:5218:18
opp, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0111:4713:4715:5318:19
adj, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0111:4713:4715:5318:19
adj, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0111:4713:4715:5318:19
W-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire09:0711:5313:5315:5918:25
adj, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:0811:5413:5416:0018:26
opp, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:0911:5513:5516:0218:27
opp, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1011:5613:5616:0318:28
opp, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1011:5613:5616:0318:28
adj, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1111:5713:5716:0318:29
opp, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1111:5713:5716:0418:29
adj, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1211:5813:5816:0518:30
adj, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1512:0214:0216:0818:33
SW-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1612:0314:0316:0918:34
opp, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1812:0514:0516:1118:36
adj, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1812:0514:0516:1118:36
opp, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire09:2112:0814:0816:1418:38
opp, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2212:0914:0916:1618:40
opp, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2312:1014:1016:1718:40
opp, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2312:1014:1016:1718:41
opp, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2412:1114:1116:1818:41
W-bound, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2512:1214:1216:1918:42
NW-bound, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2612:1314:1316:2018:43
opp, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2712:1414:1416:2218:45
opp, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire09:2912:1614:1616:2418:47
opp, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire09:2912:1614:1616:2518:47
W-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys07:4309:3008:5110:1912:1714:1716:2618:48
SW-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys08:5810:2612:2614:2616:3518:57
Castle Estate, Clyro, Powys07:48
SW-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys07:55
SW-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys07:5809:0110:2912:2914:2916:3819:00
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys08:0409:0710:3512:3514:3516:4419:05
St Mary's Church, Bronllys, Powys08:0809:1310:4012:4014:4016:4919:09
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys08:1509:2010:4712:4714:4716:5619:15
W-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys08:2209:2710:5312:5314:5317:0219:20
SW-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys08:2409:2910:5512:5514:5517:0419:21
Stand 1, Interchange, Brecon, Powys08:2709:3211:0213:0215:0217:1119:23
St David's Church, Llanfaes (Powys), Powys09:4911:1613:1615:16
SW-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys09:5411:2113:2115:21
SE-bound, Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, Powys10:0011:2713:2715:27
before, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:0811:3413:3415:34
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1411:4113:4115:41
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1711:4513:4515:45
Stand 11, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff10:5212:2214:2216:26
SW-bound, Tresillian Way, Cardiff, Cardiff11:2712:5714:5717:08

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
Stop JP, Philharmonic, Cardiff, Cardiff09:1011:1013:1013:1015:10
Stand 10, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff09:4011:4013:4013:4015:45
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:0212:0214:0214:0216:20
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:2412:2414:2414:2416:29
after, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:3012:3014:3014:3016:35
NW-bound, Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, Powys10:3712:3714:3714:3716:42
NE-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys10:4412:4414:4414:4416:49
St David's Church, Llanfaes (Powys), Powys10:5012:5014:5014:5016:55
Stand 2, Interchange, Brecon, Powys06:2806:3006:3009:0210:5512:5514:5514:5517:0315:55
NE-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys06:2906:3106:3109:0311:0313:0315:0315:0317:1315:56
E-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys06:3106:3306:3309:0511:0513:0515:0515:0517:1515:58
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys06:3806:3809:1211:1313:1315:1315:1317:2316:06
SE-bound, Talgarth Road, Bronllys, Powys06:4106:4406:4409:1911:2013:2015:2015:2017:3016:13
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys06:4706:5006:5009:2511:2713:2715:2715:2717:3716:20
NE-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys06:5206:5506:5509:3011:3213:3215:3215:3217:4216:25
NE-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys06:5506:5806:5809:3311:3513:3515:3515:3517:4516:27
E-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys07:0207:0507:0509:4011:4313:4315:4315:4317:53
SE-bound, Castle Estate, Clyro, Powys16:34
E-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys16:38
adj, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0407:0907:0809:4511:4513:4515:4516:40
adj, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0407:0907:0809:4511:4513:4515:4516:40
adj, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:0607:1107:1009:4711:4713:4715:4716:42
adj, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:0907:1407:1309:5011:5013:5015:5016:45
adj, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:0907:1407:1309:5011:5013:5015:5016:45
adj, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1007:1507:1409:5111:5113:5115:5116:46
adj, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1107:1607:1509:5211:5213:5215:5216:47
adj, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1107:1607:1509:5211:5213:5215:5216:47
adj, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1207:1707:1609:5311:5313:5315:5316:48
adj, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire07:1307:1807:1709:5411:5413:5415:5416:49
opp, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:1607:2107:2009:5711:5713:5715:5716:52
adj, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:1707:2207:2109:5811:5813:5815:5816:53
SE-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:1807:2307:2209:5911:5913:5915:5916:54
opp, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:1907:2407:2310:0012:0014:0016:0016:55
adj, Wilmaston Farm, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2107:2607:2510:0212:0214:0216:0216:57
opp, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2207:2707:2610:0312:0314:0316:0316:58
adj, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2307:2807:2710:0412:0414:0416:0416:59
opp, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2307:2807:2710:0412:0414:0416:0416:59
adj, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2307:2807:2710:0412:0414:0416:0416:59
adj, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2407:2907:2810:0512:0514:0516:0517:00
adj, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2407:2907:2810:0512:0514:0516:0517:00
opp, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2607:3107:3010:0712:0714:0716:0717:02
E-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire07:2807:3307:3210:0912:0914:0916:0917:04
opp, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3407:3907:3810:1512:1514:1516:1517:10
opp, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3507:4007:3910:1612:1614:1616:1617:11
adj, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3507:4007:3910:1612:1614:1616:1617:11
opp, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3607:4107:4010:1712:1714:1716:1717:12
opp, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3607:4107:4010:1712:1714:1716:1717:12
N-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3707:4207:4110:1812:1814:1816:1817:13
opp, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3807:4307:4210:1912:1914:1916:1917:14
adj, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3907:4407:4310:2012:2014:2016:2017:15
opp, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4007:4507:4410:2112:2114:2116:2117:16
o/s 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4107:4607:4510:2212:2214:2216:2217:17
adj 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4107:4607:4510:2212:2214:2216:2217:17
o/s 6, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4207:4707:4610:2212:2214:2216:2217:17
adj, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4507:5007:4910:2412:2414:2416:2417:19
adj, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:4707:5207:5110:2612:2614:2616:2617:21
adj, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:4807:5307:5210:2612:2614:2616:2617:21
NE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:4807:5307:5210:2712:2714:2716:2717:22
adj, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:4907:5407:5310:2812:2814:2816:2817:23
NE-bound, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5107:5607:5510:2912:2914:2916:2917:24
opp, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire07:5407:5907:5810:3012:3014:3016:3117:26
opp, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire07:5708:0308:0210:3212:3214:3216:3317:28
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0108:0708:0610:3412:3414:3416:3517:30
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0608:1208:1110:3612:3614:3616:3817:33
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1108:1708:1610:3912:3914:3916:4117:36
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1408:2008:1910:4112:4114:4116:4317:38
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1608:2208:2110:4212:4214:4216:4417:39
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2108:2608:2510:4612:4614:4616:4917:44

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3008:3009:1511:1513:1515:1516:5517:46
Stand 6, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3508:3509:2011:2013:2015:2117:0117:51
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3708:3709:2211:2213:2215:2517:0517:54
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4208:4209:2711:2713:2715:3117:1317:59
adj, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4508:4509:3011:3013:3015:3517:1918:03
adj, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4608:4609:3111:3113:3115:3617:2118:04
adj, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4808:4809:3311:3313:3315:3817:2318:06
opp, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:4808:4809:3311:3313:3315:3817:2318:06
SE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:4908:4909:3411:3413:3415:3917:2418:07
opp, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:5008:5009:3511:3513:3515:4017:2518:08
opp, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:5008:5009:3511:3513:3515:4117:2618:08
opp, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5208:5209:3711:3713:3715:4317:2818:10
adj, The Seven Stars, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5408:5409:3911:3913:3915:4517:3018:12
o/s 9, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5508:5509:4011:4013:4015:4617:3118:13
opp 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5508:5509:4011:4013:4015:4617:3118:13
opp 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5508:5509:4011:4013:4015:4617:3218:13
adj, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5608:5609:4111:4113:4115:4717:3218:14
SW-bound, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire08:5608:5609:4211:4213:4215:4817:3318:14
adj, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire08:5808:5809:4311:4313:4315:4917:3518:16
S-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire08:5908:5909:4511:4513:4515:5117:3618:17
adj, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0009:0009:4611:4613:4615:5217:3818:18
adj, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0009:0009:4611:4613:4615:5217:3818:18
opp, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0109:0109:4711:4713:4715:5317:3918:19
adj, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0109:0109:4711:4713:4715:5317:3918:19
adj, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0109:0109:4711:4713:4715:5317:3918:19
W-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire09:0709:0709:5311:5313:5315:5917:4518:25
adj, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:0809:0809:5411:5413:5416:0017:4618:26
opp, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:0909:0909:5511:5513:5516:0217:4718:27
opp, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1009:1009:5611:5613:5616:0317:4818:28
opp, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1009:1009:5611:5613:5616:0317:4818:28
adj, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1109:1109:5711:5713:5716:0317:4918:29
opp, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1109:1109:5711:5713:5716:0417:4918:29
adj, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1209:1209:5811:5813:5816:0517:5018:30
adj, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1509:1510:0212:0214:0216:0817:5318:33
SW-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1609:1610:0312:0314:0316:0917:5418:34
opp, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1809:1810:0512:0514:0516:1117:5618:36
adj, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1809:1810:0512:0514:0516:1117:5618:36
opp, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire09:2109:2110:0812:0814:0816:1417:5918:38
opp, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2209:2210:0912:0914:0916:1618:0018:40
opp, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2309:2310:1012:1014:1016:1718:0118:40
opp, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2309:2310:1012:1014:1016:1718:0118:41
opp, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2409:2410:1112:1114:1116:1818:0218:41
W-bound, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2509:2510:1212:1214:1216:1918:0318:42
NW-bound, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2609:2610:1312:1314:1316:2018:0418:43
opp, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2709:2710:1412:1414:1416:2218:0618:45
opp, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire09:2909:2910:1612:1614:1616:2418:0818:47
opp, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire09:2909:2910:1612:1614:1616:2518:0818:47
W-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys07:4309:3009:3008:5110:1710:1912:1714:1716:2618:0918:48
SW-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys09:3908:5810:2610:2612:2614:2616:3518:1718:57
Castle Estate, Clyro, Powys07:48
SW-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys07:55
SW-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys07:5809:4209:0110:2910:2912:2914:2916:3818:2019:00
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys08:0409:4909:0710:3510:3512:3514:3516:4418:2519:05
St Mary's Church, Bronllys, Powys08:0809:5409:1310:4010:4012:4014:4016:4918:3019:09
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys08:1510:0109:2010:4710:4712:4714:4716:5618:3619:15
W-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys08:2210:0609:2710:5310:5312:5314:5317:0218:4219:20
SW-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys08:2410:0809:2910:5510:5512:5514:5517:0418:4319:21
Stand 1, Interchange, Brecon, Powys08:2710:1109:3211:0211:0213:0215:0217:1118:4619:23
St David's Church, Llanfaes (Powys), Powys09:4911:1611:1613:1615:16
SW-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys09:5411:2111:2113:2115:21
SE-bound, Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, Powys10:0011:2711:2713:2715:27
before, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:0811:3411:3413:3415:34
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1411:4111:4113:4115:41
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1711:4511:4513:4515:45
Stand 11, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff10:5212:2212:2214:2216:26
SW-bound, Tresillian Way, Cardiff, Cardiff11:2712:5712:5714:5717:08

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stop JP, Philharmonic, Cardiff, Cardiff09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:10
Stand 10, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff09:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4015:4015:40
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:0216:0216:02
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2416:2916:29
after, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3016:3516:35
NW-bound, Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, Powys10:3810:3812:3812:3814:3814:3816:4316:43
NE-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys10:4510:4512:4512:4514:4514:4516:5016:50
St David's Church, Llanfaes (Powys), Powys10:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:5116:5616:56
Stand 2, Interchange, Brecon, Powys06:3006:3009:0209:0210:5510:5512:5512:5514:5514:5517:0017:00
NE-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys06:3206:3209:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0415:0415:0417:1417:14
E-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys06:3306:3309:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:0517:1517:15
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys06:3806:3809:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1115:1115:1117:2117:21
SE-bound, Talgarth Road, Bronllys, Powys06:4406:4409:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:1717:2717:27
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys06:4806:4809:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2215:2215:2217:3217:32
NE-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys06:5406:5409:2809:2811:2811:2813:2813:2815:2815:2817:3817:38
NE-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys06:5706:5709:3109:3111:3111:3113:3113:3115:3115:3117:4117:41
E-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys07:0507:0509:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3917:4917:49
adj, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0807:0809:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4015:40
adj, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0807:0809:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4015:40
adj, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1007:1009:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4415:4215:42
adj, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1307:1309:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4515:45
adj, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1307:1309:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4515:45
adj, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1407:1409:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4615:46
adj, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1507:1509:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4715:47
adj, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1507:1509:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4715:47
adj, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1607:1609:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5015:4815:48
adj, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire07:1707:1709:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5115:4915:49
opp, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2007:2009:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:5415:5215:52
adj, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2107:2109:5509:5511:5511:5513:5513:5515:5315:53
SE-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2207:2209:5609:5611:5611:5613:5613:5615:5415:54
opp, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2307:2309:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:5715:5515:55
adj, Wilmaston Farm, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2507:2509:5909:5911:5911:5913:5913:5915:5715:57
opp, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2607:2610:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0015:5815:58
adj, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2707:2710:0110:0112:0112:0114:0114:0115:5915:59
opp, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2707:2710:0110:0112:0112:0114:0114:0115:5915:59
adj, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2707:2710:0110:0112:0112:0114:0114:0115:5915:59
adj, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2807:2810:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:0216:0016:00
adj, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2807:2810:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:0216:0016:00
opp, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:3007:3010:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:0216:02
E-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire07:3207:3210:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0416:04
opp, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3807:3810:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1216:1016:10
opp, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3907:3910:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1316:1116:11
adj, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3907:3910:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1316:1116:11
opp, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4007:4010:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1416:1216:12
opp, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4007:4010:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1416:1216:12
N-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4107:4110:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1516:1316:13
opp, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4207:4210:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1616:1416:14
adj, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4307:4310:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1716:1516:15
opp, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4407:4410:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1816:1616:16
o/s 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4507:4510:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1916:1716:17
adj 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4507:4510:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1916:1716:17
o/s 6, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4507:4510:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1916:1716:17
adj, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4707:4710:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2116:1916:19
adj, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:4807:4810:2310:2312:2312:2314:2314:2316:2116:21
adj, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:4907:4910:2310:2312:2312:2314:2314:2316:2116:21
NE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:4907:4910:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2416:2216:22
adj, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5007:5010:2510:2512:2512:2514:2514:2516:2316:23
NE-bound, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5107:5110:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2616:2416:24
opp, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire07:5207:5210:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2716:2616:26
opp, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire07:5407:5410:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2916:2816:28
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire07:5607:5610:3110:3112:3112:3114:3114:3116:3016:30
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire07:5907:5910:3310:3312:3312:3314:3314:3316:3316:33
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0208:0210:3610:3612:3612:3614:3614:3616:3616:36
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0408:0410:3810:3812:3812:3814:3814:3816:3816:38
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0508:0510:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3916:3916:39
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1008:1010:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4316:4416:44

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1517:4617:46
Stand 6, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire09:2009:2011:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:2017:5117:51
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:2317:5417:54
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire09:2809:2811:2811:2813:2813:2815:2815:2817:5917:59
adj, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire09:3209:3211:3211:3213:3213:3215:3215:3218:0318:03
adj, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire09:3309:3311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3315:3318:0418:04
adj, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3518:0618:06
opp, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire09:3509:3511:3511:3513:3513:3515:3515:3518:0618:06
SE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire09:3609:3611:3611:3613:3613:3615:3615:3618:0718:07
opp, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3715:3715:3718:0818:08
opp, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire09:3709:3711:3711:3713:3713:3715:3715:3718:0818:08
opp, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire09:3909:3911:3911:3913:3913:3915:3915:3918:1018:10
adj, The Seven Stars, Clehonger, Herefordshire09:4109:4111:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:4118:1218:12
o/s 9, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire09:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:4218:1318:13
opp 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire09:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:4218:1318:13
opp 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire09:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:4218:1318:13
adj, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4315:4315:4318:1418:14
SW-bound, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:4309:4311:4311:4313:4313:4315:4315:4318:1418:14
adj, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:4409:4411:4411:4413:4413:4415:4415:4418:1518:15
S-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:4518:1618:16
adj, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:4615:4618:1718:17
adj, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:4615:4618:1718:17
opp, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4718:1818:18
adj, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:4718:1818:18
adj, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:4818:1918:19
W-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire09:5509:5511:5511:5513:5513:5515:5515:5518:2618:26
adj, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:5509:5511:5511:5513:5513:5515:5515:5518:2618:26
opp, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:5715:5715:5718:2818:28
opp, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:5715:5715:5718:2818:28
opp, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5818:2918:29
adj, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5818:2918:29
opp, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:5818:2918:29
adj, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:5909:5911:5911:5913:5913:5915:5915:5918:3018:30
adj, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire10:0310:0312:0312:0314:0314:0316:0316:0318:3418:34
SW-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire10:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:0416:0418:3518:35
opp, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire10:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0616:0618:3718:37
adj, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire10:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0616:0618:3718:37
opp, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire10:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0916:0916:0918:4018:40
opp, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire10:1010:1012:1012:1014:1014:1016:1016:1018:4118:41
opp, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire10:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1116:1116:1118:4218:42
opp, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire10:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1116:1116:1118:4218:42
opp, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire10:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1216:1216:1218:4318:43
W-bound, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire10:1310:1312:1312:1314:1314:1316:1316:1318:4418:44
NW-bound, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire10:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1416:1416:1418:4518:45
opp, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire10:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1616:1616:1618:4718:47
opp, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire10:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1816:1816:1818:4918:49
opp, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire10:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1816:1816:1818:4918:49
W-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys08:5108:5110:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1916:1916:1918:5018:50
SW-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys08:5908:5910:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2916:2916:2918:5718:57
SW-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys09:0209:0210:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:3216:3216:3219:0019:00
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys09:0909:0910:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3916:3916:3919:0619:06
St Mary's Church, Bronllys, Powys09:1309:1310:4310:4312:4312:4314:4314:4316:4316:4319:1019:10
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys09:2109:2110:5110:5112:5112:5114:5114:5116:5116:5119:1719:17
W-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys09:2509:2510:5510:5512:5512:5514:5514:5516:5516:5519:2019:20
SW-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys09:2809:2810:5810:5812:5812:5814:5814:5816:5816:5819:2319:23
Stand 1, Interchange, Brecon, Powys09:3209:3211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:0217:0217:0219:2619:26
SW-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys09:4809:4811:1811:1813:1813:1815:1815:1817:1817:18
before, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:0310:0311:3311:3313:3313:3315:3315:3317:3317:33
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1010:1011:4011:4013:4013:4015:4015:4017:4017:40
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1410:1411:4411:4413:4413:4415:4415:4417:4417:44
Stand 11, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff10:5210:5212:2212:2214:2214:2216:2216:22
SW-bound, Tresillian Way, Cardiff, Cardiff11:2711:2712:5712:5714:5714:5716:5716:57

Tuesday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
Stop JP, Philharmonic, Cardiff, Cardiff09:1009:1011:1011:1015:1015:10
Stand 10, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff09:4009:4011:4011:4015:4515:45
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:0210:0212:0212:0216:2016:20
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:2410:2412:2412:2416:2916:29
after, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:3010:3012:3012:3016:3516:35
NW-bound, Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, Powys10:3710:3712:3712:3716:4216:42
NE-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys10:4410:4412:4412:4416:4916:49
St David's Church, Llanfaes (Powys), Powys10:5010:5012:5012:5016:5516:55
Stand 2, Interchange, Brecon, Powys06:3006:3009:0209:0210:5510:5512:5512:5517:0317:0315:5515:55
NE-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys06:3106:3109:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0317:1317:1315:5615:56
E-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys06:3306:3309:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0517:1517:1515:5815:58
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys06:3806:3809:1209:1211:1311:1313:1313:1317:2317:2316:0616:06
SE-bound, Talgarth Road, Bronllys, Powys06:4406:4409:1909:1911:2011:2013:2013:2017:3017:3016:1316:13
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys06:5006:5009:2509:2511:2711:2713:2713:2717:3717:3716:2016:20
NE-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys06:5506:5509:3009:3011:3211:3213:3213:3217:4217:4216:2516:25
NE-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys06:5806:5809:3309:3311:3511:3513:3513:3517:4517:4516:2716:27
E-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys07:0507:0509:4009:4011:4311:4313:4313:4317:5317:53
SE-bound, Castle Estate, Clyro, Powys16:3416:34
E-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys16:3816:38
adj, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0807:0809:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4516:4016:40
adj, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire07:0807:0809:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4516:4016:40
adj, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1007:1009:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4716:4216:42
adj, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1307:1309:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5016:4516:45
adj, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1307:1309:5009:5011:5011:5013:5013:5016:4516:45
adj, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1407:1409:5109:5111:5111:5113:5113:5116:4616:46
adj, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1507:1509:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5216:4716:47
adj, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1507:1509:5209:5211:5211:5213:5213:5216:4716:47
adj, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:1607:1609:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5316:4816:48
adj, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire07:1707:1709:5409:5411:5411:5413:5413:5416:4916:49
opp, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2007:2009:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:5716:5216:52
adj, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2107:2109:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5816:5316:53
SE-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2207:2209:5909:5911:5911:5913:5913:5916:5416:54
opp, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire07:2307:2310:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:5516:55
adj, Wilmaston Farm, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2507:2510:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:0216:5716:57
opp, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2607:2610:0310:0312:0312:0314:0314:0316:5816:58
adj, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2707:2710:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:5916:59
opp, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2707:2710:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:5916:59
adj, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2707:2710:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:5916:59
adj, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2807:2810:0510:0512:0512:0514:0514:0517:0017:00
adj, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:2807:2810:0510:0512:0512:0514:0514:0517:0017:00
opp, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire07:3007:3010:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0717:0217:02
E-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire07:3207:3210:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0917:0417:04
opp, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3807:3810:1510:1512:1512:1514:1514:1517:1017:10
opp, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3907:3910:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1617:1117:11
adj, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:3907:3910:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1617:1117:11
opp, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4007:4010:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1717:1217:12
opp, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4007:4010:1710:1712:1712:1714:1714:1717:1217:12
N-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4107:4110:1810:1812:1812:1814:1814:1817:1317:13
opp, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire07:4207:4210:1910:1912:1912:1914:1914:1917:1417:14
adj, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4307:4310:2010:2012:2012:2014:2014:2017:1517:15
opp, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4407:4410:2110:2112:2112:2114:2114:2117:1617:16
o/s 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4507:4510:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2217:1717:17
adj 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4507:4510:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2217:1717:17
o/s 6, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4607:4610:2210:2212:2212:2214:2214:2217:1717:17
adj, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire07:4907:4910:2410:2412:2412:2414:2414:2417:1917:19
adj, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5107:5110:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2617:2117:21
adj, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5207:5210:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2617:2117:21
NE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5207:5210:2710:2712:2712:2714:2714:2717:2217:22
adj, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire07:5307:5310:2810:2812:2812:2814:2814:2817:2317:23
NE-bound, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5507:5510:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2917:2417:24
opp, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire07:5807:5810:3010:3012:3012:3014:3014:3017:2617:26
opp, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0208:0210:3210:3212:3212:3214:3214:3217:2817:28
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0608:0610:3410:3412:3412:3414:3414:3417:3017:30
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1108:1110:3610:3612:3612:3614:3614:3617:3317:33
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1608:1610:3910:3912:3912:3914:3914:3917:3617:36
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1908:1910:4110:4112:4112:4114:4114:4117:3817:38
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2108:2110:4210:4212:4212:4214:4214:4217:3917:39
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2508:2510:4610:4612:4612:4614:4614:4617:4417:44

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3008:3011:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:1517:4617:46
Stand 6, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3508:3511:2011:2013:2013:2015:2115:2117:5117:51
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3708:3711:2211:2213:2213:2215:2515:2517:5417:54
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4208:4211:2711:2713:2713:2715:3115:3117:5917:59
adj, Priors Walk, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4508:4511:3011:3013:3013:3015:3515:3518:0318:03
adj, Walnut Tree Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4608:4611:3111:3113:3113:3115:3615:3618:0418:04
adj, Belmont Road, The Oval (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4808:4811:3311:3313:3313:3315:3815:3818:0618:06
opp, Tesco Store, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:4808:4811:3311:3313:3313:3315:3815:3818:0618:06
SE-bound, Haywood Turn, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:4908:4911:3411:3413:3413:3415:3915:3918:0718:07
opp, Belmont Abbey, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:5008:5011:3511:3513:3513:3515:4015:4018:0818:08
opp, Abbey Cottages, Belmont (Abbotsmead), Herefordshire08:5008:5011:3511:3513:3513:3515:4115:4118:0818:08
opp, Church Turn, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5208:5211:3711:3713:3713:3715:4315:4318:1018:10
adj, The Seven Stars, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5408:5411:3911:3913:3913:3915:4515:4518:1218:12
o/s 9, Birch Hill Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5508:5511:4011:4013:4013:4015:4615:4618:1318:13
opp 16, Gosmore Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5508:5511:4011:4013:4013:4015:4615:4618:1318:13
opp 5, Croft Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5508:5511:4011:4013:4013:4015:4615:4618:1318:13
adj, Poplar Road, Clehonger, Herefordshire08:5608:5611:4111:4113:4113:4115:4715:4718:1418:14
SW-bound, Brook View, Smallbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire08:5608:5611:4211:4213:4213:4215:4815:4818:1418:14
adj, Arkstone Turn, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire08:5808:5811:4311:4313:4313:4315:4915:4918:1618:16
S-bound, Dews Corner, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire08:5908:5911:4511:4513:4513:4515:5115:5118:1718:17
adj, The Deans, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0009:0011:4611:4613:4613:4615:5215:5218:1818:18
adj, Church, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0009:0011:4611:4613:4613:4615:5215:5218:1818:18
opp, Post Office, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0109:0111:4711:4713:4713:4715:5315:5318:1918:19
adj, Hanley Court, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0109:0111:4711:4713:4713:4715:5315:5318:1918:19
adj, Gooses Foot Industrial Estate, Kingstone/Hereford, Herefordshire09:0109:0111:4711:4713:4713:4715:5315:5318:1918:19
W-bound, Vowchurch Turn, Vowchurch, Herefordshire09:0709:0711:5311:5313:5313:5315:5915:5918:2518:25
adj, Poston Mill Park, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:0809:0811:5411:5413:5413:5416:0016:0018:2618:26
opp, Golden View, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:0909:0911:5511:5513:5513:5516:0216:0218:2718:27
opp, Crossways, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1009:1011:5611:5613:5613:5616:0316:0318:2818:28
opp, Community Centre, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1009:1011:5611:5613:5613:5616:0316:0318:2818:28
adj, Boughton Arms, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1109:1111:5711:5713:5713:5716:0316:0318:2918:29
opp, Lewis Way, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1109:1111:5711:5713:5713:5716:0416:0418:2918:29
adj, Nags Head, Peterchurch, Herefordshire09:1209:1211:5811:5813:5813:5816:0516:0518:3018:30
adj, Great Llanafon Farm, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1509:1512:0212:0214:0214:0216:0816:0818:3318:33
SW-bound, Crossway Corner, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1609:1612:0312:0314:0314:0316:0916:0918:3418:34
opp, Green, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1809:1812:0512:0514:0514:0516:1116:1118:3618:36
adj, Bell House, Dorstone, Herefordshire09:1809:1812:0512:0514:0514:0516:1116:1118:3618:36
opp, Scar Lane, The Bage, Herefordshire09:2109:2112:0812:0814:0814:0816:1416:1418:3818:38
opp, Newton Turn, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2209:2212:0912:0914:0914:0916:1616:1618:4018:40
opp, Westbrook Manor, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2309:2312:1012:1014:1014:1016:1716:1718:4018:40
opp, Bricklands, Westbrook (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2309:2312:1012:1014:1014:1016:1716:1718:4118:41
opp, Royal Oak, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2409:2412:1112:1114:1114:1116:1816:1818:4118:41
W-bound, The Haven, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2509:2512:1212:1214:1214:1216:1916:1918:4218:42
NW-bound, Hardwicke Turn, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2609:2612:1312:1314:1314:1316:2016:2018:4318:43
opp, Upper Moor Lodge, Hardwicke (Herefs), Herefordshire09:2709:2712:1412:1414:1414:1416:2216:2218:4518:45
opp, Nantyglasdwr Lane, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire09:2909:2912:1612:1614:1614:1616:2416:2418:4718:47
opp, Lower Mead, Cusop (Hereford), Herefordshire09:2909:2912:1612:1614:1614:1616:2516:2518:4718:47
W-bound, Hay Castle, Hay-on-Wye, Powys07:4307:4309:3009:3008:5108:5110:1910:1912:1712:1714:1714:1716:2616:2618:4818:48
SW-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys08:5808:5810:2610:2612:2612:2614:2614:2616:3516:3518:5718:57
Castle Estate, Clyro, Powys07:4807:48
SW-bound, Glasbury Bridge, Glasbury, Powys07:5507:55
SW-bound, Three Cocks, Gwernyfed, Powys07:5807:5809:0109:0110:2910:2912:2912:2914:2914:2916:3816:3819:0019:00
Nat West, Talgarth, Powys08:0408:0409:0709:0710:3510:3512:3512:3514:3514:3516:4416:4419:0519:05
St Mary's Church, Bronllys, Powys08:0808:0809:1309:1310:4010:4012:4012:4014:4014:4016:4916:4919:0919:09
Griffin Inn, Felinfach (Powys), Powys08:1508:1509:2009:2010:4710:4712:4712:4714:4714:4716:5616:5619:1519:15
W-bound, Bishop's Meadow, Brecon, Powys08:2208:2209:2709:2710:5310:5312:5312:5314:5314:5317:0217:0219:2019:20
SW-bound, Coleg Powys, Brecon, Powys08:2408:2409:2909:2910:5510:5512:5512:5514:5514:5517:0417:0419:2119:21
Stand 1, Interchange, Brecon, Powys08:2708:2709:3209:3211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:0217:1117:1119:2319:23
St David's Church, Llanfaes (Powys), Powys09:4909:4911:1611:1613:1613:1615:1615:16
SW-bound, Libanus, Libanus (Powys), Powys09:5409:5411:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:21
SE-bound, Storey Arms, Glyn Tarell, Powys10:0010:0011:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:27
before, Llwyn-on Village, Llwyn-on Village, Merthyr Tydfil10:0810:0811:3411:3413:3413:3415:3415:34
in, Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1410:1411:4111:4113:4113:4115:4115:41
Stand 15, Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil, Merthyr Tydfil10:1710:1711:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:45
Stand 11, Bus Station, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff10:5210:5212:2212:2214:2214:2216:2616:26
SW-bound, Tresillian Way, Cardiff, Cardiff11:2711:2712:5712:5714:5714:5717:0817:08

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.