Timetable for the 55A - Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 55A - Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 55A Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands (Regional Head Office), Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES

Map Showing the Routes of the 55A Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Nuneaton - Coventry via Bedworth Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stop TS3, Sainsbury's, Coventry, West Midlands05:3006:0006:3007:0022:35
Stop BS1, Corporation Street, Coventry, West Midlands05:3006:0006:3007:0022:35
adj, Leicester Row, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:3106:0106:3207:0222:36
City Engineers, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:3206:0206:3307:0322:37
opp, Eagle Street, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:3306:0306:3407:0422:38
adj, Cashs Lane, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:3306:0306:3507:0522:38
adj, Courtaulds Way, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:3506:0506:3707:0722:40
opp, Drake Street, Edgwick, West Midlands05:3506:0506:3707:0722:40
opp, Livingstone Road, Edgwick, West Midlands05:3606:0606:3807:0822:41
opp, Northey Road, Edgwick, West Midlands05:3706:0606:3907:0922:42
adj, Burnaby Road, Whitmore Park, West Midlands05:3806:0706:4007:1022:43
opp, Jackson Road, Whitmore Park, West Midlands05:3906:0706:4107:1122:44
opp, Sunningdale Avenue, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:3906:0806:4107:1122:44
opp, Lythalls Lane, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4006:0806:4207:1222:45
opp, Beacon Road, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4106:0906:4307:1322:46
opp, Roland Avenue, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4106:0906:4307:1322:46
before, Nunts Lane, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4206:1006:4407:1422:47
after, Wheelwright Lane, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4306:1106:4507:1522:47
NW-bound, Second Stop, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4306:1106:4507:1522:47
after, Ashbrook Court, Keresley, West Midlands05:4406:1206:4607:1622:48
NW-bound, Terex, Keresley, West Midlands05:4506:1306:4707:1722:49
adj, Morrisons, Keresley, West Midlands05:4606:1406:4807:1822:50
opp, Prologis Park, Keresley, West Midlands05:4906:1606:5107:2122:53
opp, Keresley Library, Keresley, West Midlands05:5106:1706:5307:2322:55
Bennetts Road, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire06:1722:55
Bennetts Road, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:5206:5407:24
Adj, Golden Eagle, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:5306:5507:25
Adj, Beaumont Road, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire06:1722:55
Somers Road, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:5406:5607:26
Opp, Parkfield Road, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:5406:5607:26
Adj, Parkfield Road, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:5506:1806:5707:2722:55
Opp, Mercers Meadow, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:5506:1806:5707:2722:56
Adj, Caravan Park, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5706:1906:5907:2922:56
Adj, Ash Close, Ash Green (Warwks), Warwickshire05:5806:2007:0007:3022:57
Opp, Royal Oak, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5906:2107:0107:3122:57
Adj, Hospital Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0006:2207:0207:3222:58
Adj, Goodyears End Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0106:2207:0307:3222:58
Opp, Newcomen Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0306:2307:0507:3322:59
Nr, Goodyers End Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2307:33
Nr, Dark Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0407:0623:00
Adj, Topps Drive, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0607:0823:01
Adj, Smorrall Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0807:1023:02
Opp, Melrose Avenue, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2407:34
Opp, Robinson Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2407:34
Opp, Keenan Drive, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2507:35
Adj, Raynor Crescent, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2507:35
Opp, Pheasant Close, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2607:36
Anderton Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2607:36
Adj, Whitburn Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2707:37
Adj, Lindley Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2707:37
Nr, Dark Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2807:38
Adj, Smorrall Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2807:39
Opp, Bellairs Avenue, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2907:40
Adj, Smorrall Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2907:41
Adj, Silver Birch Avenue, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0806:3007:1007:4223:03
Opp, Croft Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:1006:3007:1207:4323:04
Opp, Croft Pool, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:1106:3107:1307:4423:05
Opp, Gallagher Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:1206:3207:1407:4523:06
Nr, Newdigate Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:1306:3207:1507:4723:08
Adj, Iceland, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:1606:3407:1807:4923:10
Opp, Wootton Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:1907:2107:52
Adj, Palace Bingo, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:3423:10
Opp, Hazel Grove, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:1907:2107:52
Opp, Chestnut Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2107:2307:54
Marston Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2107:2307:54
Nr, Regent Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2207:2407:55
Opp, Cemetery, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2207:2407:55
Opp, Orchard Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2307:2507:57
Opp, Post Office, Collycroft, Warwickshire06:2407:2607:57
Opp, Coles Furniture Centre, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:3523:11
Opp, Post Office, Collycroft, Warwickshire06:3523:12
Nr, Hill Street, Collycroft, Warwickshire06:2506:3607:2707:5823:13
Opp, The Griff, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2606:3707:2707:5923:13
Adj, Griff House, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:2606:3707:2808:0023:14
Adj, George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance, Nuneaton, Warwickshire06:3208:06
Adj, Bermuda Park, Nuneaton, Warwickshire06:3807:2923:15
Adj, Cinema, Nuneaton, Warwickshire06:3907:3023:16
Adj, Walsingham Drive, Nuneaton, Warwickshire07:31
Adj, George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance, Nuneaton, Warwickshire06:4423:22
Opp, National Dairies, Nuneaton, Warwickshire07:32
Adj, George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance, Nuneaton, Warwickshire07:40
Nr, Edward Street, Nuneaton, Warwickshire06:3506:4707:4508:1323:25
Adj, Riversley Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire06:3606:4807:4708:1723:26
Opp, Mill Street, Nuneaton, Warwickshire06:3706:4907:4908:2023:27
Adj, Bus Station, Nuneaton, Warwickshire06:3906:5107:5108:2323:29

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand CD, The Crescent Bus Station, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:08
adj, Granville Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:08
adj, Brandon Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:09
just before, Northfield Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:09
adj, King George's Way, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:10
adj, Beaumont Avenue, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:10
opp, Maple Drive, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:12
opp, Harrowbrook Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:12
opp, ALDI, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:13
Watling Street, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:14
Adj, The Long Shoot, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:15
Adj, The Long Shoot, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:15
Opp, Calendar Grove, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:16
Adj, Eastboro Way, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:17
Opp, Ensor Close, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:18
Nr, Tiverton Drive, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:18
Opp, North Warwickshire College, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:19
Opp, Higham Lane, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:20
Adj, Etone School, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:20
Stand B1, Bus Station, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0505:2517:1222:22
Opp, Fire Station, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0505:2517:1222:22
Adj, Gala Bingo, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0505:2517:1322:22
Adj, Rope Walk, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0705:2717:1422:23
Opp, Riversley Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0705:2717:1522:24
Nr, Home Park Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0805:2817:1622:25
Adj, George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:1105:3117:2022:27
Adj, Bermuda Park, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:1405:3517:2522:29
Adj, Cinema, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:1505:3617:2622:30
Opp, Griff Island, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:1605:3717:2722:30
Adj, The Griff, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:1605:3717:2722:30
Nr, Hill Street, Collycroft, Warwickshire05:1705:3817:2822:31
Opp, Joseph Luckman Road, Collycroft, Warwickshire05:1705:3817:2822:31
Adj, Coles Furniture Centre, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:18
Adj, Orchard Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:3917:2922:31
Adj, Cemetery, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4017:3022:32
Nr, Regent Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4017:3022:32
Nr, Beechwood Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4117:3122:32
Adj, Chestnut Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4117:3122:32
Adj, Hazel Grove, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4217:3222:33
Nr, Tewkesbury Drive, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4317:3422:35
Adj, All Saints Square, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4617:3922:39
Adj, Palace Bingo, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:19
Adj, All Saints Square, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:20
Nr, Mill Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:20
Adj, Park Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4617:3922:39
Adj, Thomas Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4717:4022:40
Adj, Gallagher Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4817:4122:41
Adj, Croft Pool, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4817:4122:41
Adj, Croft Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5017:4322:42
Opp, Silver Birch Avenue, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5117:4422:43
Adj, Renison Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5117:4422:43
Adj, Bellairs Avenue, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5217:4522:44
Adj, Smorrall Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5317:4622:45
Nr, Dark Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5317:4622:45
Opp, Lindley Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5417:4722:46
Adj, Newcomen Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5417:4722:46
Nr, Anderton Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5517:4822:47
Adj, Pheasant Close, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5517:4822:47
Adj, Raynor Crescent, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5617:4922:47
Adj, Keenan Drive, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5617:4922:48
Adj, Robinson Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5717:5022:48
Nr, Goodyers End Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5717:5022:49
Opp, Newcomen Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5817:5122:49
Opp, Saunders Avenue, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:21
Adj, Leisure Centre, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:21
Adj, Black Bank, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:22
Colliery Lane, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:22
Nr, Central Storage, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:23
Opp, Bayton Road, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:23
Adj, Telford Road, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:24
Opp, Phoenix Park, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:25
Opp, Bryant Road, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:26
Coventry Road, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:27
Opp, Startin Close, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:28
Adj, The Tea Gardens, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:30
Opp, Dark Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:30
Opp, Newcomen Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:31
Adj, Goodyers End Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:3105:5817:5122:49
Opp, Hospital Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:3205:5917:5222:50
Adj, Royal Oak, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:3206:0017:5322:50
Opp, Ash Close, Ash Green (Warwks), Warwickshire05:3406:0217:5522:52
Opp, Caravan Park, Ash Green (Warwks), Warwickshire05:3406:0217:5522:52
Adj, Mercers Meadow, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:3606:0417:5722:53
Opp, Beaumont Road, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:3706:0517:5822:54
adj, Keresley Library, Keresley, West Midlands05:3806:0617:5922:55
adj, Prologis Park, Keresley, West Midlands05:3806:0617:5922:55
opp, Morrisons, Keresley, West Midlands05:4106:0918:0222:58
SE-bound, Terex, Keresley, West Midlands05:4106:0918:0222:58
before, Ashbrook Court, Keresley, West Midlands05:4206:1018:0322:59
SE-bound, Second Stop, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4306:1118:0523:01
before, Wheelwright Lane, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4306:1118:0523:01
opp, Nunts Lane, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4406:1218:0623:02
opp, Roland Avenue, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4506:1318:0723:03
adj, Beacon Road, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4606:1418:0823:04
adj, Lythalls Lane, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4606:1418:0823:04
adj, Sunningdale Avenue, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4706:1518:1023:06
adj, Jackson Road, Whitmore Park, West Midlands05:4806:1618:1123:06
opp, Burnaby Road, Whitmore Park, West Midlands05:4906:1718:1323:08
adj, Northey Road, Edgwick, West Midlands05:5006:1818:1523:09
adj, Livingstone Road, Edgwick, West Midlands05:5106:1918:1623:11
adj, Drake Street, Edgwick, West Midlands05:5106:1918:1723:11
opp, Cashs Lane, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:5406:2218:20
opp, Courtaulds Way, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands23:13
opp, Cashs Lane, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands23:14
adj, Eagle Street, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:5406:2218:2123:15
opp, City Engineers, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:5506:2318:2323:16
opp, Leicester Row, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:5606:2418:2323:17
Stop BS2, Corporation Street, Coventry, West Midlands05:5706:2518:2623:19
Stop TS3, Sainsbury's, Coventry, West Midlands05:5806:2618:2723:20

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand CD, The Crescent Bus Station, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:08
adj, Granville Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:08
adj, Brandon Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:09
just before, Northfield Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:09
adj, King George's Way, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:10
adj, Beaumont Avenue, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:10
opp, Maple Drive, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:12
opp, Harrowbrook Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:12
opp, ALDI, Hinckley, Leicestershire22:13
Watling Street, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:14
Adj, The Long Shoot, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:15
Adj, The Long Shoot, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:15
Opp, Calendar Grove, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:16
Adj, Eastboro Way, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:17
Opp, Ensor Close, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:18
Nr, Tiverton Drive, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:18
Opp, North Warwickshire College, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:19
Opp, Higham Lane, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:20
Adj, Etone School, Nuneaton, Warwickshire22:20
Stand B1, Bus Station, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0505:3222:22
Opp, Fire Station, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0505:3222:22
Adj, Gala Bingo, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0505:3322:22
Adj, Rope Walk, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0705:3422:23
Opp, Riversley Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0705:3522:24
Nr, Home Park Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:0805:3622:25
Adj, George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:1105:4022:27
Opp, Griff Island, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:42
Adj, Bermuda Park, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:1422:29
Adj, Cinema, Nuneaton, Warwickshire05:1522:30
Opp, Griff Island, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:1622:30
Adj, The Griff, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:1605:4322:30
Nr, Hill Street, Collycroft, Warwickshire05:1705:4422:31
Opp, Joseph Luckman Road, Collycroft, Warwickshire05:1705:4422:31
Adj, Coles Furniture Centre, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:18
Adj, Orchard Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4422:31
Adj, Cemetery, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4522:32
Nr, Regent Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4522:32
Nr, Beechwood Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4622:32
Adj, Chestnut Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4622:32
Adj, Hazel Grove, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4722:33
Nr, Tewkesbury Drive, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:4822:35
Adj, All Saints Square, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5122:39
Adj, Palace Bingo, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:19
Adj, All Saints Square, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:20
Nr, Mill Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:20
Adj, Park Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5122:39
Adj, Thomas Street, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5222:40
Adj, Gallagher Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5322:41
Adj, Croft Pool, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5322:41
Adj, Croft Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5522:42
Opp, Silver Birch Avenue, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5622:43
Adj, Renison Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5622:43
Adj, Bellairs Avenue, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5722:44
Adj, Smorrall Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5822:45
Nr, Dark Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5822:45
Opp, Lindley Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5922:46
Adj, Newcomen Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:5922:46
Nr, Anderton Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0022:47
Adj, Pheasant Close, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0022:47
Adj, Raynor Crescent, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0122:47
Adj, Keenan Drive, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0122:47
Adj, Robinson Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0222:48
Nr, Goodyers End Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0222:48
Opp, Newcomen Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire06:0322:48
Opp, Saunders Avenue, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:21
Adj, Leisure Centre, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:21
Adj, Black Bank, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:22
Colliery Lane, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:22
Nr, Central Storage, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:23
Opp, Bayton Road, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:23
Adj, Telford Road, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:24
Opp, Phoenix Park, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:25
Opp, Bryant Road, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:26
Coventry Road, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:27
Opp, Startin Close, Exhall (nr Bedworth), Warwickshire05:28
Adj, The Tea Gardens, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:30
Opp, Dark Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:30
Opp, Newcomen Road, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:31
Adj, Goodyers End Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:3106:0322:49
Opp, Hospital Lane, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:3206:0422:49
Adj, Royal Oak, Bedworth, Warwickshire05:3206:0522:50
Opp, Ash Close, Ash Green (Warwks), Warwickshire05:3406:0722:51
Opp, Caravan Park, Ash Green (Warwks), Warwickshire05:3406:0722:51
Adj, Mercers Meadow, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:3606:0922:53
Opp, Beaumont Road, Keresley Newlands, Warwickshire05:3706:1022:54
adj, Keresley Library, Keresley, West Midlands05:3806:1122:55
adj, Prologis Park, Keresley, West Midlands05:3806:1122:55
opp, Morrisons, Keresley, West Midlands05:4106:1422:58
SE-bound, Terex, Keresley, West Midlands05:4106:1422:58
before, Ashbrook Court, Keresley, West Midlands05:4206:1522:59
SE-bound, Second Stop, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4306:1623:01
before, Wheelwright Lane, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4306:1623:01
opp, Nunts Lane, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4406:1723:02
opp, Roland Avenue, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4506:1823:03
adj, Beacon Road, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4606:1923:04
adj, Lythalls Lane, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4606:1923:04
adj, Sunningdale Avenue, Holbrooks, West Midlands05:4706:2023:06
adj, Jackson Road, Whitmore Park, West Midlands05:4806:2123:06
opp, Burnaby Road, Whitmore Park, West Midlands05:4906:2223:08
adj, Northey Road, Edgwick, West Midlands05:5006:2323:09
adj, Livingstone Road, Edgwick, West Midlands05:5106:2423:11
adj, Drake Street, Edgwick, West Midlands05:5106:2423:11
opp, Cashs Lane, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:5406:27
opp, Courtaulds Way, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands23:13
opp, Cashs Lane, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands23:14
adj, Eagle Street, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:5406:2723:15
opp, City Engineers, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:5506:2823:16
opp, Leicester Row, Bishopgate Green, West Midlands05:5606:2923:17
Stop BS2, Corporation Street, Coventry, West Midlands05:5706:3023:19
Stop TS3, Sainsbury's, Coventry, West Midlands05:5806:3123:20

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.