Timetable for the 65 - Robert Peel Hospital - Tamworth - Nuneaton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 65 - Robert Peel Hospital - Tamworth - Nuneaton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Does not operate on school days

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Atherstone Rail Station - Corporation Street
  • George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance - Sir Robert Peel Hospital
  • George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance - Corporation Street
  • Corporation Street - Asda Store
  • George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance - Asda Store
  • Nuneaton Bus Station - Sir Robert Peel Hospital

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Corporation Street - George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance
  • Corporation Street - Bus Station
  • Corporation Street - Atherstone Rail Station
  • Post Office - George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance
  • Sir Robert Peel Hospital - George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance
  • Asda Store - George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance
  • Asda Store - Bus Station
  • Asda Store - Atherstone Rail Station
bus timetable 65 Robert Peel Hospital - Tamworth - Nuneaton
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 65 Robert Peel Hospital - Tamworth - Nuneaton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Robert Peel Hospital - Tamworth - Nuneaton Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Sir Robert Peel Hospital,(Adj), Mile Oak (Staffs)09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:00
2Brewster Close,(Adj), Bonehill09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:01
3Affleck Avenue,(Adj), Mile Oak (Staffs)09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:01
4Mile Oak Hotel,(Adj), Mile Oak (Staffs)09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:01
5Etchell Road,(adj), Ventura Park09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:04
6Sainsbury's Store,(adj), Ventura Park09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:04
7Asda Store,(Opp), Ventura Park09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0516:3517:3518:35
7Asda Store,(Opp), Ventura Park09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0516:3517:3518:35
8River Drive,(adj), Ventura Park09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0616:3617:3618:36
9Fire Station,(Adj), The Leys (Staffs)09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1016:4017:4018:40
10Three Tuns,(Opp), Tamworth09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1116:4117:4118:41
11Corporation Street,(Stand O), Tamworth Town Centre05:4506:3507:3007:40*07:45*09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2016:5017:5018:50
12Corporation Street,(Stand O), Tamworth Town Centre05:4506:3507:3007:40*07:45*09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2016:5017:5018:50
13Railway Station,(nr), Tamworth Town Centre05:4706:3707:3207:42*07:47*09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2216:5217:5218:52
14Aldi Store,(Adj), Tamworth Town Centre05:4906:3907:3407:44*07:49*09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2416:5417:5418:54
15Kettlebrook Road,(Adj), Bolehall05:5006:4007:3507:45*07:50*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2516:5517:5518:55
16Basin Lane,(Opp), Bolehall05:5106:4107:3607:46*07:51*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2616:5617:5618:56
17Dolphin Inn,(Adj), Glascote05:5206:4207:3707:47*07:52*09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2716:5717:5718:57
18Clifford Street,(Adj), Glascote05:5306:4307:3807:48*07:53*09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2816:5817:5818:58
19Sheepcote Lane,(Adj), Glascote Heath05:5506:4507:4007:50*07:55*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:0018:0019:00
20Glascote Heath Primary School,(opp), Glascote Heath05:5606:4607:4107:51*07:56*09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:0118:0119:01
21Mercian Way,(Adj), Glascote Heath05:5706:4707:4207:52*07:57*09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:0218:0219:02
22Sandy Way,(Adj), Stonydelph05:5806:4807:4307:53*07:58*09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:0318:0319:03
23Pennine Way,(Opp), Stonydelph05:5906:4907:4407:54*07:59*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:0418:0419:04
24Blackdown,(Opp), Stonydelph05:5906:4907:4407:54*07:59*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:0418:0419:04
25Mendip Way,(Opp), Stonydelph06:0006:5007:4507:55*08:00*09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:0518:0519:05
26Broadlee,(Opp), Stonydelph06:0006:5007:4507:55*08:00*09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:0518:0519:05
27Sports Ground,(Opp), Polesworth06:0106:5107:4607:56*08:01*09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:0618:0619:06
28Hermitage Close,(Opp), Polesworth06:0306:5307:4807:58*08:03*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:0818:0819:08
29Bulls Head,(Adj), Polesworth06:0306:5307:4807:58*08:03*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:0818:0819:08
30Bridge,(Adj), Polesworth06:0406:5407:4907:59*08:04*09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:0918:0919:09
31Polesworth Fish Bar,(Adj), Polesworth06:0506:5507:5008:00*08:05*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:1018:1019:10
32Nethersole School,(Opp), Polesworth06:0606:5607:5108:01*08:06*09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:1118:1119:11
33High Street,(), Polesworth06:0606:5607:5108:01*08:06*09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:1118:1119:11
34Shops,(Adj), Polesworth06:0706:5707:5208:02*08:07*09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:1218:1219:12
35Elizabeth Avenue,(Opp), Polesworth06:0806:5807:5308:02*08:08*09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:1318:1319:13
36Bridge,(Adj), Polesworth06:1007:0007:5508:04*08:10*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:1518:1519:15
37Gulf Garage,(Adj), Polesworth06:1007:0007:5508:05*08:10*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:1518:1519:15
38Potters Lane,(), Polesworth06:1207:0207:5708:12*09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:1718:1719:17
39Morris Hill,(Opp), Dordon06:1407:0407:5908:14*09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:1918:1919:19
40St Leonards View,(Opp), Dordon06:1507:0508:0008:15*09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:2018:2019:20
41Fairfields Hill,(), Dordon08:08*
42Birchwood Primary School,(Opp), Dordon08:10*
43Cross Walk,(Opp), Dordon06:1707:0708:0208:14*08:17*09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:2218:2219:22
43Cross Walk,(Opp), Dordon06:1707:0708:0208:14*08:17*09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:2218:2219:22
44Library,(Opp), Dordon06:1807:0808:0308:15*08:18*09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:2318:2319:23
45Corbin Road,(Adj), Dordon06:1907:0908:0408:17*08:19*09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:2418:2419:24
46Dukes Road,(Adj), Dordon06:2007:1008:0508:19*08:20*09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:2518:2519:25
47Long Street,(Opp), Dordon06:2307:1308:0808:23*08:23*09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:2818:2819:28
48Esso Garage,(Adj), Dordon06:2307:1308:0808:23*08:23*09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:2818:2819:28
49Swan Farm,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:2407:1408:0908:24*08:24*09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:2918:2919:29
50Post Office,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:2607:1608:1108:26*08:26*10:0109:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0117:3118:3119:31
50Post Office,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:2607:1608:1108:26*08:26*10:0109:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0117:3118:3119:31
51Riddings Farm,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:2707:1708:1208:27*08:27*10:0209:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0217:3218:3219:32
52Green Lane,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:2807:1808:1308:28*08:28*10:0309:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0317:3318:3319:33
53Abeles Way,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3207:2208:1708:32*08:32*10:0709:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0717:3718:3719:37
54Holly Lane,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3307:2308:1808:33*08:33*10:0809:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0817:3818:3819:38
55Sheepy Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3407:2408:1908:34*08:34*10:0909:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0917:3918:3919:39
56Lister Road,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3407:2408:1908:34*08:34*10:0909:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0917:3918:3919:39
57Royal Meadow Drive,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3507:2508:2008:35*08:35*10:1009:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1017:4018:4019:40
58York Avenue,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3507:2508:2008:35*08:35*10:1009:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1017:4018:4019:40
59Ratcliffe Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3607:2608:2108:36*08:36*10:1109:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1117:4118:4119:41
60Princess Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3707:2708:2208:37*08:37*10:1209:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1217:4218:4219:42
61Atherstone College,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3707:2708:2208:37*08:37*10:1209:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1217:4218:4219:42
62Long Street,(Nr), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3707:2708:2208:37*08:37*10:1209:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1217:4218:4219:42
63Bus Station,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3907:2908:2408:39*08:39*10:1909:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1917:4918:4919:44
65New Dolphin Inn,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3907:2908:2410:1909:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1917:4918:49
66Convent Lane,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:4007:3008:2510:2009:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2017:5018:50
67Queen Elizabeth School,(adj), Mancetter06:4007:3008:2510:2009:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2017:5018:50
68Witherley Road,(), Mancetter06:4107:3108:2610:2109:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2117:5118:51
69Post Office,(Opp), Mancetter06:4107:3108:2610:2109:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2117:5118:51
70MIRA,(adj), Higham on the Hill06:5007:4008:3510:3009:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:0019:00
71Watling Street,(), Nuneaton06:5307:4308:4010:3309:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:0319:03
72Milby Drive,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5407:4408:4110:3409:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:0419:04
73Peake Avenue,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5507:4508:4210:3509:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:0519:05
74St Nicolas Park Drive,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5507:4508:4310:3509:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:0519:05
75Brookdale Road,(Opp), Nuneaton06:5607:4608:4410:3609:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:0619:06
76North Warwickshire College,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5607:4608:4510:3609:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:0619:06
77Ferndale Crescent,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5707:4708:4610:3709:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:0719:07
78Higham Lane,(Opp), Nuneaton06:5707:4708:4610:3709:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:0719:07
79Etone School,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5807:4808:4710:3809:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:0819:08
80Bus Station,(Adj), Nuneaton07:0007:5008:5010:4509:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:1019:15
82Fire Station,(Opp), Nuneaton10:4509:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4519:15
83Gala Bingo,(Adj), Nuneaton10:4609:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4619:16
84Rope Walk,(Adj), Nuneaton10:4709:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:17
85Riversley Road,(Opp), Nuneaton10:4709:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:17
86Home Park Road,(Nr), Nuneaton10:4909:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4919:19
87George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance,(Adj), Nuneaton10:5209:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:22

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance,(Adj), Nuneaton09:5210:5211:5212:5213:52*13:52*14:5215:5216:5217:5219:22
2Edward Street,(Nr), Nuneaton09:5610:5611:5612:5613:56*13:57*14:5615:5616:5617:5619:26
3Riversley Road,(Adj), Nuneaton09:5710:5711:5712:5713:57*13:59*14:5715:5716:5717:5719:27
4Bus Station,(Stand A1), Nuneaton07:0508:0509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10*14:10*15:1016:1017:1018:1019:35
5Bus Station,(Stand A1), Nuneaton07:0508:0509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10*14:10*15:1016:1017:1018:1019:35
6Nuneaton Railway Station,(Adj), Nuneaton07:0508:0509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10*14:10*15:1016:1017:1018:1019:35
7Saints Way,(Adj), Nuneaton07:0608:0609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11*14:11*15:1116:1117:1118:1119:36
8Ferndale Close,(Opp), Nuneaton07:0708:0709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:12*14:12*15:1216:1217:1218:1219:37
9North Warwickshire College,(Opp), Nuneaton07:0808:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:13*14:13*15:1316:1317:1318:1319:38
10Higham Lane School,(Adj), Nuneaton07:0808:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:13*14:13*15:1316:1317:1318:1319:38
11St Nicolas Park Drive,(Opp), Nuneaton07:0908:0909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:14*14:14*15:1416:1417:1418:1419:39
12Peake Avenue,(Opp), Nuneaton07:1008:1009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15*14:15*15:1516:1517:1518:1519:40
13Milby Drive,(Opp), Nuneaton07:1008:1009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15*14:15*15:1516:1517:1518:1519:40
14Watling Street,(), Nuneaton07:1108:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:16*14:16*15:1616:1617:1618:1619:41
15MIRA,(adj), Higham on the Hill07:1508:1509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:20*14:20*15:2016:2017:2018:2019:45
16Bull Inn,(Opp), Mancetter07:2108:2109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:26*14:26*15:2616:2617:2618:2619:51
17Post Office,(Adj), Mancetter07:2308:2309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:28*14:28*15:2816:2817:2818:2819:53
18Witherley Road,(), Mancetter07:2308:2309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:28*14:28*15:2816:2817:2818:2819:53
19Queen Elizabeth School,(Opp), Mancetter07:2408:2409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29*14:29*15:2916:2917:2918:2919:54
20Convent Lane,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)07:2408:2409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29*14:29*15:2916:2917:2918:2919:54
21New Dolphin Inn,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)07:2508:2509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30*14:30*15:3016:3017:3018:3019:55
22Woolpack Way,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)07:2508:2509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30*14:30*15:3016:3017:3018:3019:55
23Bus Station,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3507:3008:3009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:45*14:35*15:3516:3517:3518:3520:00
24Bus Station,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3507:3008:3009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:45*14:35*15:3516:3517:3518:3520:00
25Long Street,(), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3507:3008:3009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:45*14:35*15:3516:3517:3518:3520:00
26Atherstone College,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3607:3108:3109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:46*14:36*15:3616:3617:3618:3620:01
27Princess Road,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3607:3108:3109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:46*14:36*15:3616:3617:3618:3620:01
28Ratcliffe Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3707:3208:3209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:47*14:37*15:3716:3717:3718:3720:02
29York Avenue,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3707:3208:3209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:47*14:37*15:3716:3717:3718:3720:02
30Royal Meadow Drive,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3807:3308:3309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:48*14:38*15:3816:3817:3818:3820:03
31Lister Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3807:3308:3309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:48*14:38*15:3816:3817:3818:3820:03
32Sheepy Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3907:3408:3409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:49*14:39*15:3916:3917:3918:3920:04
33Holly Lane,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3907:3408:3409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:49*14:39*15:3916:3917:3918:3920:04
34Abeles Way,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:4007:3508:3509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:50*14:40*15:4016:4017:4018:4020:05
35Waste Lane,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:4307:3808:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:53*14:43*15:4316:4317:4318:4320:08
36Green Lane,(Opp), Grendon (Warwks)06:4407:3908:3909:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:54*14:44*15:4416:4417:4418:4420:09
37Riddings Farm,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:4507:4008:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:55*14:45*15:4516:4517:4518:4520:10
38Boot Inn,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:4707:4208:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:57*14:47*15:4716:4717:4718:4720:12
39Swan Farm,(Opp), Grendon (Warwks)06:4707:4208:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:57*14:47*15:4716:4717:4718:4720:12
40Texaco Garage,(Adj), Dordon06:4807:4308:4309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:58*14:48*15:4816:4817:4818:4820:13
41Dordon Congregational Church,(Adj), Dordon06:4907:4408:4409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:59*14:49*15:4916:4917:4918:4920:14
42Shops,(Adj), Dordon06:5007:4508:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:00*14:50*15:5016:5017:5018:5020:15
43Ashlea,(Adj), Dordon06:5007:4508:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5015:01*14:50*15:5016:5017:5018:5020:15
44Corbin Road,(Opp), Dordon06:5207:4708:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:03*14:52*15:5216:5217:5218:5220:17
45Cuckoos Rest,(Adj), Dordon06:5407:4908:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:05*14:54*15:5416:5417:5418:5420:19
46Cross Walk,(Adj), Dordon06:5507:5008:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:06*14:55*15:5516:5517:5518:5520:20
47St Leonards View,(Adj), Dordon06:5607:5108:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:56*15:5616:5617:5618:5620:21
48Morris Hill,(Adj), Dordon06:5707:5208:5209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:57*15:5716:5717:5718:5720:22
49Potters Lane,(), Polesworth06:5907:5408:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59*15:5916:5917:5918:5920:24
50Birchwood Primary School,(Adj), Dordon15:08*
51Polesworth School,(Adj), Dordon15:10*
52Waterside,(Adj), Polesworth07:0107:5608:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:13*15:01*16:0117:0118:0119:0120:26
52Waterside,(Adj), Polesworth07:0107:5608:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:13*15:01*16:0117:0118:0119:0120:26
53Bridge,(Adj), Polesworth07:0207:5708:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:13*15:02*16:0217:0218:0219:0220:27
54Polesworth Fish Bar,(Adj), Polesworth07:0307:5808:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:14*15:03*16:0317:0318:0319:0320:28
55Nethersole School,(Opp), Polesworth07:0508:0009:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:16*15:05*16:0517:0518:0519:0520:30
56High Street,(), Polesworth07:0508:0009:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:16*15:05*16:0517:0518:0519:0520:30
57Shops,(Adj), Polesworth07:0708:0209:0210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:17*15:07*16:0717:0718:0719:0720:32
58Elizabeth Avenue,(Opp), Polesworth07:0708:0209:0210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:17*15:07*16:0717:0718:0719:0720:32
59Bridge,(Adj), Polesworth07:0808:0309:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:18*15:08*16:0817:0818:0819:0820:33
60Fire Station,(Adj), Polesworth07:0808:0309:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:18*15:08*16:0817:0818:0819:0820:33
61Hermitage Close,(Adj), Polesworth07:0908:0409:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:19*15:09*16:0917:0918:0919:0920:34
62Sports Ground,(Adj), Polesworth07:1108:0609:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:21*15:11*16:1117:1118:1119:1120:36
63Broadlee,(Adj), Stonydelph07:1208:0709:0710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:22*15:12*16:1217:1218:1219:1220:37
64Mendip Way,(Adj), Stonydelph07:1208:0709:0710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:22*15:12*16:1217:1218:1219:1220:37
65Blackdown,(Adj), Stonydelph07:1308:0809:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:23*15:13*16:1317:1318:1319:1320:38
66Pennine Way,(Adj), Stonydelph07:1408:0909:0910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:24*15:14*16:1417:1418:1419:1420:39
67Sandy Way,(opp), Stonydelph07:1408:0909:0910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:24*15:14*16:1417:1418:1419:1420:39
68Beyer Close,(Adj), Glascote Heath07:1508:1109:1110:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:25*15:15*16:1517:1518:1519:1520:40
69Glascote Heath Primary School,(Adj), Glascote Heath07:1608:1209:1210:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:26*15:16*16:1617:1618:1619:1620:41
70Sheepcote Lane,(Opp), Glascote Heath07:1808:1409:1410:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:28*15:18*16:1817:1818:1819:1820:43
71Clifford Street,(Opp), Glascote07:1908:1609:1610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:29*15:19*16:1917:1918:1919:1920:44
72Dolphin Inn,(Opp), Glascote07:2008:1709:1710:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:30*15:20*16:2017:2018:2019:2020:45
73Basin Lane,(Adj), Bolehall07:2208:1909:1910:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:32*15:22*16:2217:2218:2219:2220:47
74The Arches,(Adj), Kettlebrook07:2208:2009:2010:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:32*15:22*16:2217:2218:2219:2220:47
75Aldi Store,(Opp), Tamworth Town Centre07:2408:2309:2310:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:34*15:24*16:2417:2418:2419:2420:49
76Railway Station,(Opp), Tamworth Town Centre07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:35*15:25*16:2517:2518:2519:2520:50
77Morrisions Supermarket,(Adj), Tamworth Town Centre07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:36*15:26*16:2617:2618:2619:2620:51
78Corporation Street,(Stand O), Tamworth Town Centre07:2808:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:38*15:28*16:3017:3016:0018:3019:2820:53
79Corporation Street,(Stand O), Tamworth Town Centre07:2808:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:38*15:28*16:3017:3016:0018:3019:2820:53
80Boot Inn,(Adj), Tamworth08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:3017:3016:0018:30
81Sunset Close,(Adj), The Leys (Staffs)08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3616:3117:3116:0118:31
82McDonalds Restaurant,(Opp), Ventura Park16:3417:3416:0418:34
83Asda Store,(Opp), Ventura Park16:3517:3516:0518:35
84Ventura Park Road,(Opp), Ventura Park08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:39
85Asda Store,(Adj), Ventura Park08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:41
86John Lewis,(Adj), Ventura Park08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:41
87Etchell Road,(Opp), Ventura Park08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:42
88Mile Oak Hotel,(Opp), Mile Oak (Staffs)08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:45
89Affleck Avenue,(Opp), Mile Oak (Staffs)08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:45
90Brewster Close,(Opp), Bonehill08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:46
91Sir Robert Peel Hospital,(Adj), Mile Oak (Staffs)08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:48

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Sir Robert Peel Hospital,(Adj), Mile Oak (Staffs)09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:00
2Brewster Close,(Adj), Bonehill09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:01
3Affleck Avenue,(Adj), Mile Oak (Staffs)09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:01
4Mile Oak Hotel,(Adj), Mile Oak (Staffs)09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:01
5Etchell Road,(adj), Ventura Park09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:04
6Sainsbury's Store,(adj), Ventura Park09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:04
7Asda Store,(Opp), Ventura Park09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0516:3517:3518:35
7Asda Store,(Opp), Ventura Park09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0516:3517:3518:35
8River Drive,(adj), Ventura Park09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0616:3617:3618:36
9Fire Station,(Adj), The Leys (Staffs)09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1016:4017:4018:40
10Three Tuns,(Opp), Tamworth09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1116:4117:4118:41
11Corporation Street,(Stand O), Tamworth Town Centre05:4506:4507:3508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2016:5017:5018:50
12Corporation Street,(Stand O), Tamworth Town Centre05:4506:4507:3508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2016:5017:5018:50
13Railway Station,(nr), Tamworth Town Centre05:4706:4707:3708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2216:5217:5218:52
14Aldi Store,(Adj), Tamworth Town Centre05:4906:4907:3908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2416:5417:5418:54
15Kettlebrook Road,(Adj), Bolehall05:5006:5007:4008:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2516:5517:5518:55
16Basin Lane,(Opp), Bolehall05:5106:5107:4108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2616:5617:5618:56
17Dolphin Inn,(Adj), Glascote05:5206:5207:4208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2716:5717:5718:57
18Clifford Street,(Adj), Glascote05:5306:5307:4308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2816:5817:5818:58
19Sheepcote Lane,(Adj), Glascote Heath05:5506:5507:4508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:0018:0019:00
20Glascote Heath Primary School,(opp), Glascote Heath05:5606:5607:4608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:0118:0119:01
21Mercian Way,(Adj), Glascote Heath05:5706:5707:4708:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:0218:0219:02
22Sandy Way,(Adj), Stonydelph05:5806:5807:4808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:0318:0319:03
23Pennine Way,(Opp), Stonydelph05:5906:5907:4908:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:0418:0419:04
24Blackdown,(Opp), Stonydelph05:5906:5907:4908:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:0418:0419:04
25Mendip Way,(Opp), Stonydelph06:0007:0007:5008:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:0518:0519:05
26Broadlee,(Opp), Stonydelph06:0007:0007:5008:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:0518:0519:05
27Sports Ground,(Opp), Polesworth06:0107:0107:5108:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:0618:0619:06
28Hermitage Close,(Opp), Polesworth06:0307:0307:5308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:0818:0819:08
29Bulls Head,(Adj), Polesworth06:0307:0307:5308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:0818:0819:08
30Bridge,(Adj), Polesworth06:0407:0407:5408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:0918:0919:09
31Polesworth Fish Bar,(Adj), Polesworth06:0507:0507:5508:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:1018:1019:10
32Nethersole School,(Opp), Polesworth06:0607:0607:5608:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:1118:1119:11
33High Street,(), Polesworth06:0607:0607:5608:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:1118:1119:11
34Shops,(Adj), Polesworth06:0707:0707:5708:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:1218:1219:12
35Elizabeth Avenue,(Opp), Polesworth06:0807:0807:5808:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:1318:1319:13
36Bridge,(Adj), Polesworth06:1007:1008:0008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:1518:1519:15
37Gulf Garage,(Adj), Polesworth06:1007:1008:0008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:1518:1519:15
38Potters Lane,(), Polesworth06:1207:1208:0208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:1718:1719:17
39Morris Hill,(Opp), Dordon06:1407:1408:0408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:1918:1919:19
40St Leonards View,(Opp), Dordon06:1507:1508:0508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:2018:2019:20
41Fairfields Hill,(), Dordon
42Birchwood Primary School,(Opp), Dordon
43Cross Walk,(Opp), Dordon06:1707:1708:0708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:2218:2219:22
43Cross Walk,(Opp), Dordon06:1707:1708:0708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:2218:2219:22
44Library,(Opp), Dordon06:1807:1808:0808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:2318:2319:23
45Corbin Road,(Adj), Dordon06:1907:1908:0908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:2418:2419:24
46Dukes Road,(Adj), Dordon06:2007:2008:1008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:2518:2519:25
47Long Street,(Opp), Dordon06:2307:2308:1308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:2818:2819:28
48Esso Garage,(Adj), Dordon06:2307:2308:1308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:2818:2819:28
49Swan Farm,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:2407:2408:1408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:2918:2919:29
50Post Office,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:2607:2608:1609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0117:3118:3119:31
50Post Office,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:2607:2608:1609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0117:3118:3119:31
51Riddings Farm,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:2607:2608:1609:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0217:3218:3219:32
52Green Lane,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:2707:2708:1709:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0317:3318:3319:33
53Abeles Way,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3107:3108:2109:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0717:3718:3719:37
54Holly Lane,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3107:3108:2109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0817:3818:3819:38
55Sheepy Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3207:3208:2209:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0917:3918:3919:39
56Lister Road,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3207:3208:2209:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0917:3918:3919:39
57Royal Meadow Drive,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3307:3308:2309:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1017:4018:4019:40
58York Avenue,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3307:3308:2309:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1017:4018:4019:40
59Ratcliffe Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3307:3308:2309:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1117:4118:4119:41
60Princess Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3407:3408:2409:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1217:4218:4219:42
61Atherstone College,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3407:3408:2409:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1217:4218:4219:42
62Long Street,(Nr), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3507:3508:2509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1217:4218:4219:42
63Bus Station,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3907:3908:2909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1917:4918:4919:44
65New Dolphin Inn,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3907:3908:2909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1917:4918:49
66Convent Lane,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:4007:4008:3009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2017:5018:50
67Queen Elizabeth School,(adj), Mancetter06:4007:4008:3009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2017:5018:50
68Witherley Road,(), Mancetter06:4107:4108:3109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2117:5118:51
69Post Office,(Opp), Mancetter06:4107:4108:3109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2117:5118:51
70MIRA,(adj), Higham on the Hill06:5007:5008:4009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:0019:00
71Watling Street,(), Nuneaton06:5307:5308:4309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:0319:03
72Milby Drive,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5407:5408:4409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:0419:04
73Peake Avenue,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5507:5508:4509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:0519:05
74St Nicolas Park Drive,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5507:5508:4509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:0519:05
75Brookdale Road,(Opp), Nuneaton06:5607:5608:4609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:0619:06
76North Warwickshire College,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5607:5608:4609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:0619:06
77Ferndale Crescent,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5707:5708:4709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:0719:07
78Higham Lane,(Opp), Nuneaton06:5707:5708:4709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:0719:07
79Etone School,(Adj), Nuneaton06:5807:5808:4809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:0819:08
80Bus Station,(Adj), Nuneaton07:0008:0008:5009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:1019:15
82Fire Station,(Opp), Nuneaton09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4519:15
83Gala Bingo,(Adj), Nuneaton09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4619:16
84Rope Walk,(Adj), Nuneaton09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:17
85Riversley Road,(Opp), Nuneaton09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4719:17
86Home Park Road,(Nr), Nuneaton09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4919:19
87George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance,(Adj), Nuneaton09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:22

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1George Eliot Hospital Main Entrance,(Adj), Nuneaton09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5219:22
2Edward Street,(Nr), Nuneaton09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5619:26
3Riversley Road,(Adj), Nuneaton09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5719:27
4Bus Station,(Stand A1), Nuneaton07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:35
5Bus Station,(Stand A1), Nuneaton07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:35
6Nuneaton Railway Station,(Adj), Nuneaton07:1008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:35
7Saints Way,(Adj), Nuneaton07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:36
8Ferndale Close,(Opp), Nuneaton07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:37
9North Warwickshire College,(Opp), Nuneaton07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:38
10Higham Lane School,(Adj), Nuneaton07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:38
11St Nicolas Park Drive,(Opp), Nuneaton07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:39
12Peake Avenue,(Opp), Nuneaton07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:40
13Milby Drive,(Opp), Nuneaton07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:40
14Watling Street,(), Nuneaton07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:41
15MIRA,(adj), Higham on the Hill07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:45
16Bull Inn,(Opp), Mancetter07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:51
17Post Office,(Adj), Mancetter07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:53
18Witherley Road,(), Mancetter07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:53
19Queen Elizabeth School,(Opp), Mancetter07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:54
20Convent Lane,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:54
21New Dolphin Inn,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:55
22Woolpack Way,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:55
23Bus Station,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3520:00
24Bus Station,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3520:00
25Long Street,(), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3507:3508:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3520:00
26Atherstone College,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3620:01
27Princess Road,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3620:01
28Ratcliffe Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:02
29York Avenue,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:02
30Royal Meadow Drive,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3820:03
31Lister Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3820:03
32Sheepy Road,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3920:04
33Holly Lane,(Opp), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3920:04
34Abeles Way,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4020:05
35Waste Lane,(Adj), Atherstone (NWarwks)06:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4320:08
36Green Lane,(Opp), Grendon (Warwks)06:4407:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4420:09
37Riddings Farm,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4520:10
38Boot Inn,(Adj), Grendon (Warwks)06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4720:12
39Swan Farm,(Opp), Grendon (Warwks)06:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4720:12
40Texaco Garage,(Adj), Dordon06:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4820:13
41Dordon Congregational Church,(Adj), Dordon06:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4920:14
42Shops,(Adj), Dordon06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5020:15
43Ashlea,(Adj), Dordon06:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5020:15
44Corbin Road,(Opp), Dordon06:5207:5208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5220:17
45Cuckoos Rest,(Adj), Dordon06:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:19
46Cross Walk,(Adj), Dordon06:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5520:20
47St Leonards View,(Adj), Dordon06:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5620:21
48Morris Hill,(Adj), Dordon06:5707:5708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5720:22
49Potters Lane,(), Polesworth06:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5920:24
50Birchwood Primary School,(Adj), Dordon
51Polesworth School,(Adj), Dordon
52Waterside,(Adj), Polesworth07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:26
52Waterside,(Adj), Polesworth07:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:26
53Bridge,(Adj), Polesworth07:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:27
54Polesworth Fish Bar,(Adj), Polesworth07:0308:0309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:28
55Nethersole School,(Opp), Polesworth07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:30
56High Street,(), Polesworth07:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:30
57Shops,(Adj), Polesworth07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:32
58Elizabeth Avenue,(Opp), Polesworth07:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:32
59Bridge,(Adj), Polesworth07:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:33
60Fire Station,(Adj), Polesworth07:0808:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:33
61Hermitage Close,(Adj), Polesworth07:0908:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:34
62Sports Ground,(Adj), Polesworth07:1108:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:36
63Broadlee,(Adj), Stonydelph07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:37
64Mendip Way,(Adj), Stonydelph07:1208:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:37
65Blackdown,(Adj), Stonydelph07:1308:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:38
66Pennine Way,(Adj), Stonydelph07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:39
67Sandy Way,(opp), Stonydelph07:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:39
68Beyer Close,(Adj), Glascote Heath07:1508:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:40
69Glascote Heath Primary School,(Adj), Glascote Heath07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:41
70Sheepcote Lane,(Opp), Glascote Heath07:1808:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:43
71Clifford Street,(Opp), Glascote07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:44
72Dolphin Inn,(Opp), Glascote07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:45
73Basin Lane,(Adj), Bolehall07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:47
74The Arches,(Adj), Kettlebrook07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:47
75Aldi Store,(Opp), Tamworth Town Centre07:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:49
76Railway Station,(Opp), Tamworth Town Centre07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:50
77Morrisions Supermarket,(Adj), Tamworth Town Centre07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:51
78Corporation Street,(Stand O), Tamworth Town Centre07:2808:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3017:3018:3019:2820:53
79Corporation Street,(Stand O), Tamworth Town Centre07:2808:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3017:3018:3019:2820:53
80Boot Inn,(Adj), Tamworth08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3017:3018:30
81Sunset Close,(Adj), The Leys (Staffs)08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3117:3118:31
82McDonalds Restaurant,(Opp), Ventura Park16:3417:3418:34
83Asda Store,(Opp), Ventura Park16:3517:3518:35
84Ventura Park Road,(Opp), Ventura Park08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:39
85Asda Store,(Adj), Ventura Park08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:41
86John Lewis,(Adj), Ventura Park08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:41
87Etchell Road,(Opp), Ventura Park08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:42
88Mile Oak Hotel,(Opp), Mile Oak (Staffs)08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:45
89Affleck Avenue,(Opp), Mile Oak (Staffs)08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:45
90Brewster Close,(Opp), Bonehill08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:46
91Sir Robert Peel Hospital,(Adj), Mile Oak (Staffs)08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:48

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.