Timetable for the 36 - Monmouth - Hereford Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 36 - Monmouth - Hereford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach West (licensed as Cheltenham & Gloucester Omnibus Co Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 36 Monmouth - Hereford
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach West
Email Fares Twitter Address
west.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01452418630 @Stagecoach_West Stagecoach West 3rd Floor, 65 London Rd, Gloucester GL1 3HF

Map Showing the Routes of the 36 Monmouth - Hereford Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Monmouth - Hereford Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2010:2512:2513:2516:3517:35
Stand 11, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3010:3512:3513:3516:4517:45
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3310:3812:3813:3816:5017:50
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4010:4512:4513:4517:0018:00
adj, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4110:4612:4613:4617:0118:01
adj, St. Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4110:4612:4613:4617:0218:02
adj, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4210:4712:4713:4717:0318:03
adj, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:4210:4712:4713:4717:0318:03
opp, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4210:4812:4813:4817:0418:04
opp, Grafton Inn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4510:5012:5013:5017:0718:07
opp, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4510:5112:5113:5117:0818:08
adj, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4610:5112:5113:5117:0918:09
opp, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4610:5212:5213:5217:1018:10
adj, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4810:5512:5513:5517:1318:13
adj, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:5110:5712:5713:5717:1718:17
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire11:0013:0014:0017:2018:20
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:52
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:54
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:55
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:56
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:00
adj, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:0111:0113:0114:0117:2118:21
opp, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire09:0111:0113:0114:0117:2118:21
adj, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0311:0313:0314:0317:2318:23
adj, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0311:0313:0314:0317:2318:23
opp, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0411:0413:0414:0417:2418:24
adj, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0411:0413:0414:0417:2418:24
S-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0511:0513:0514:0517:2518:25
opp, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0511:0513:0514:0517:2518:25
opp, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0511:0513:0514:0517:2518:25
opp, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0611:0613:0614:0617:2618:26
adj, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0711:0713:0714:0717:2718:27
adj, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0811:0813:0814:0817:2818:28
adj, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1111:1113:1114:1117:3118:31
opp, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1211:1213:1214:1217:3218:32
opp, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1311:1313:1314:1317:3318:33
adj, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1311:1313:1314:1317:3318:33
adj, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1511:1513:1514:1517:3518:35
adj, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1611:1613:1614:1617:3618:36
opp, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire09:2211:2213:2214:2217:4118:41
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire09:2311:2313:2314:2317:4218:42
before, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2411:2413:2414:2417:4318:43
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2511:2513:2514:2517:4318:43
nr, Brocklands, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2611:2613:2614:2617:4418:44
before, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2611:2613:2614:2617:4418:44
before, The Gardens, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2711:2713:2714:2717:4518:45
at, Agincourt Square, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire09:2811:2813:2814:2817:4618:46
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4818:48
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:3011:3013:3014:30
after, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4918:49
before, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5018:50
o/s, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5118:51
before, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5118:51
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5118:51
after, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5218:52
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5318:53
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5418:54
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5918:59
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire18:0019:00

Friday - outbound

Stops
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:00
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:00
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:03
before, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:07
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:07
after, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:08
after, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:08
after, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:09
before, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:11
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:13
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1509:2511:2512:2515:2516:25
at, Agincourt Square, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1609:2611:2612:2615:2616:26
o/s, Toll House, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1709:2711:2712:2715:2716:27
after, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1809:2811:2812:2815:2816:28
before, Vineyard, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1809:2811:2812:2815:2816:28
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1909:2911:2912:2915:2916:29
after, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:2009:3011:3012:3015:3016:30
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire07:2109:3111:3112:3115:3116:31
o/s, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2209:3211:3212:3215:3216:32
nr, Old Mill Farm, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2309:3311:3312:3315:3316:33
opp, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2909:3911:3912:3915:3916:39
opp, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2909:3911:3912:3915:3916:39
opp, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:3109:4111:4112:4115:4116:41
adj, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3109:4111:4112:4115:4116:41
adj, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3209:4211:4212:4215:4216:42
opp, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3409:4411:4412:4415:4416:44
opp, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3609:4611:4612:4615:4716:46
opp, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3809:4811:4812:4815:4816:48
adj, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3809:4811:4812:4815:4916:48
adj, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3909:4911:4912:4915:5016:49
adj, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3909:4911:4912:4915:5016:49
N-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4009:5011:5012:5015:5116:50
opp, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4109:5111:5112:5115:5216:51
adj, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4109:5111:5112:5115:5216:51
opp, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4209:5211:5212:5215:5316:52
opp, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4209:5211:5212:5215:5316:52
adj, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire07:4309:5311:5312:5315:5516:53
NE-bound, Lyston Lodge, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4409:5411:5412:5415:5516:54
opp, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4409:5411:5412:5415:5516:54
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4609:5611:5612:5616:56
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire15:57
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire15:59
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:00
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:01
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire16:05
opp, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4809:5711:5712:5716:0616:57
opp, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5310:0012:0013:0016:0917:00
adj, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5710:0212:0213:0216:1217:02
opp, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire07:5910:0312:0313:0316:1317:03
adj, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0010:0412:0413:0416:1317:04
adj, Grafton Inn, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0010:0412:0413:0416:1417:04
adj, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0410:0612:0613:0616:1617:06
opp, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:0510:0712:0713:0716:1717:07
opp, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0610:0812:0813:0816:1717:08
opp, St Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0710:0812:0813:0816:1817:08
NE-bound, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0810:0812:0813:0816:1817:08
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0910:0912:0913:0916:1917:09
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1010:1012:1013:1016:2017:10
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1310:1312:1313:1316:2317:13
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1810:1812:1813:1816:2817:18

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2010:2512:2513:2516:3517:35
Stand 11, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3010:3512:3513:3516:4517:45
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3310:3812:3813:3816:5017:50
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4010:4512:4513:4517:0018:00
adj, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4110:4612:4613:4617:0118:01
adj, St. Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4110:4612:4613:4617:0218:02
adj, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4210:4712:4713:4717:0318:03
adj, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:4210:4712:4713:4717:0318:03
opp, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4210:4812:4813:4817:0418:04
opp, Grafton Inn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4510:5012:5013:5017:0718:07
opp, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4510:5112:5113:5117:0818:08
adj, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4610:5112:5113:5117:0918:09
opp, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4610:5212:5213:5217:1018:10
adj, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4810:5512:5513:5517:1318:13
adj, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:5110:5712:5713:5717:1718:17
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire11:0013:0014:0017:2018:20
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:52
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:54
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:55
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:56
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:00
adj, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:0111:0113:0114:0117:2118:21
opp, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire09:0111:0113:0114:0117:2118:21
adj, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0311:0313:0314:0317:2318:23
adj, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0311:0313:0314:0317:2318:23
opp, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0411:0413:0414:0417:2418:24
adj, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0411:0413:0414:0417:2418:24
S-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0511:0513:0514:0517:2518:25
opp, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0511:0513:0514:0517:2518:25
opp, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0511:0513:0514:0517:2518:25
opp, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0611:0613:0614:0617:2618:26
adj, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0711:0713:0714:0717:2718:27
adj, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0811:0813:0814:0817:2818:28
adj, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1111:1113:1114:1117:3118:31
opp, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1211:1213:1214:1217:3218:32
opp, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1311:1313:1314:1317:3318:33
adj, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1311:1313:1314:1317:3318:33
adj, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1511:1513:1514:1517:3518:35
adj, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1611:1613:1614:1617:3618:36
opp, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire09:2211:2213:2214:2217:4118:41
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire09:2311:2313:2314:2317:4218:42
before, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2411:2413:2414:2417:4318:43
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2511:2513:2514:2517:4318:43
nr, Brocklands, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2611:2613:2614:2617:4418:44
before, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2611:2613:2614:2617:4418:44
before, The Gardens, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2711:2713:2714:2717:4518:45
at, Agincourt Square, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire09:2811:2813:2814:2817:4618:46
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4818:48
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:3011:3013:3014:30
after, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4918:49
before, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5018:50
o/s, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5118:51
before, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5118:51
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5118:51
after, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5218:52
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5318:53
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5418:54
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5918:59
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire18:0019:00

Monday - outbound

Stops
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:00
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:00
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:03
before, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:07
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:07
after, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:08
after, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:08
after, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:09
before, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:11
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:13
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1509:2511:2512:2515:2516:25
at, Agincourt Square, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1609:2611:2612:2615:2616:26
o/s, Toll House, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1709:2711:2712:2715:2716:27
after, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1809:2811:2812:2815:2816:28
before, Vineyard, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1809:2811:2812:2815:2816:28
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1909:2911:2912:2915:2916:29
after, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:2009:3011:3012:3015:3016:30
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire07:2109:3111:3112:3115:3116:31
o/s, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2209:3211:3212:3215:3216:32
nr, Old Mill Farm, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2309:3311:3312:3315:3316:33
opp, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2909:3911:3912:3915:3916:39
opp, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2909:3911:3912:3915:3916:39
opp, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:3109:4111:4112:4115:4116:41
adj, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3109:4111:4112:4115:4116:41
adj, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3209:4211:4212:4215:4216:42
opp, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3409:4411:4412:4415:4416:44
opp, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3609:4611:4612:4615:4716:46
opp, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3809:4811:4812:4815:4816:48
adj, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3809:4811:4812:4815:4916:48
adj, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3909:4911:4912:4915:5016:49
adj, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3909:4911:4912:4915:5016:49
N-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4009:5011:5012:5015:5116:50
opp, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4109:5111:5112:5115:5216:51
adj, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4109:5111:5112:5115:5216:51
opp, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4209:5211:5212:5215:5316:52
opp, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4209:5211:5212:5215:5316:52
adj, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire07:4309:5311:5312:5315:5516:53
NE-bound, Lyston Lodge, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4409:5411:5412:5415:5516:54
opp, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4409:5411:5412:5415:5516:54
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4609:5611:5612:5616:56
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire15:57
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire15:59
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:00
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:01
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire16:05
opp, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4809:5711:5712:5716:0616:57
opp, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5310:0012:0013:0016:0917:00
adj, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5710:0212:0213:0216:1217:02
opp, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire07:5910:0312:0313:0316:1317:03
adj, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0010:0412:0413:0416:1317:04
adj, Grafton Inn, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0010:0412:0413:0416:1417:04
adj, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0410:0612:0613:0616:1617:06
opp, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:0510:0712:0713:0716:1717:07
opp, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0610:0812:0813:0816:1717:08
opp, St Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0710:0812:0813:0816:1817:08
NE-bound, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0810:0812:0813:0816:1817:08
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0910:0912:0913:0916:1917:09
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1010:1012:1013:1016:2017:10
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1310:1312:1313:1316:2317:13
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1810:1812:1813:1816:2817:18

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2010:2512:2513:2516:3517:35
Stand 11, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3010:3512:3513:3516:4517:45
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3310:3812:3813:3816:5017:50
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4010:4512:4513:4517:0018:00
adj, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4110:4612:4613:4617:0118:01
adj, St. Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4110:4612:4613:4617:0218:02
adj, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4210:4712:4713:4717:0318:03
adj, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:4210:4712:4713:4717:0318:03
opp, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4210:4812:4813:4817:0418:04
opp, Grafton Inn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4510:5012:5013:5017:0718:07
opp, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4510:5112:5113:5117:0818:08
adj, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4610:5112:5113:5117:0918:09
opp, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4610:5212:5213:5217:1018:10
adj, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4810:5512:5513:5517:1318:13
adj, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:5110:5712:5713:5717:1718:17
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire11:0013:0014:0017:2018:20
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:52
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:54
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:55
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:56
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:00
adj, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:0111:0113:0114:0117:2118:21
opp, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire09:0111:0113:0114:0117:2118:21
adj, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0311:0313:0314:0317:2318:23
adj, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0311:0313:0314:0317:2318:23
opp, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0411:0413:0414:0417:2418:24
adj, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0411:0413:0414:0417:2418:24
S-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0511:0513:0514:0517:2518:25
opp, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0511:0513:0514:0517:2518:25
opp, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0511:0513:0514:0517:2518:25
opp, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0611:0613:0614:0617:2618:26
adj, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0711:0713:0714:0717:2718:27
adj, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0811:0813:0814:0817:2818:28
adj, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1111:1113:1114:1117:3118:31
opp, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1211:1213:1214:1217:3218:32
opp, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1311:1313:1314:1317:3318:33
adj, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1311:1313:1314:1317:3318:33
adj, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1511:1513:1514:1517:3518:35
adj, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1611:1613:1614:1617:3618:36
opp, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire09:2211:2213:2214:2217:4118:41
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire09:2311:2313:2314:2317:4218:42
before, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2411:2413:2414:2417:4318:43
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2511:2513:2514:2517:4318:43
nr, Brocklands, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2611:2613:2614:2617:4418:44
before, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2611:2613:2614:2617:4418:44
before, The Gardens, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2711:2713:2714:2717:4518:45
at, Agincourt Square, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire09:2811:2813:2814:2817:4618:46
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4818:48
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:3011:3013:3014:30
after, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4918:49
before, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5018:50
o/s, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5118:51
before, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5118:51
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5118:51
after, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5218:52
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5318:53
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5418:54
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5918:59
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire18:0019:00

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:00
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:00
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:03
before, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:07
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:07
after, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:08
after, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:08
after, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:09
before, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:11
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:13
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1509:2511:2512:2515:2516:25
at, Agincourt Square, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1609:2611:2612:2615:2616:26
o/s, Toll House, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1709:2711:2712:2715:2716:27
after, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1809:2811:2812:2815:2816:28
before, Vineyard, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1809:2811:2812:2815:2816:28
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1909:2911:2912:2915:2916:29
after, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:2009:3011:3012:3015:3016:30
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire07:2109:3111:3112:3115:3116:31
o/s, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2209:3211:3212:3215:3216:32
nr, Old Mill Farm, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2309:3311:3312:3315:3316:33
opp, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2909:3911:3912:3915:3916:39
opp, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2909:3911:3912:3915:3916:39
opp, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:3109:4111:4112:4115:4116:41
adj, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3109:4111:4112:4115:4116:41
adj, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3209:4211:4212:4215:4216:42
opp, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3409:4411:4412:4415:4416:44
opp, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3609:4611:4612:4615:4716:46
opp, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3809:4811:4812:4815:4816:48
adj, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3809:4811:4812:4815:4916:48
adj, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3909:4911:4912:4915:5016:49
adj, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3909:4911:4912:4915:5016:49
N-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4009:5011:5012:5015:5116:50
opp, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4109:5111:5112:5115:5216:51
adj, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4109:5111:5112:5115:5216:51
opp, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4209:5211:5212:5215:5316:52
opp, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4209:5211:5212:5215:5316:52
adj, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire07:4309:5311:5312:5315:5516:53
NE-bound, Lyston Lodge, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4409:5411:5412:5415:5516:54
opp, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4409:5411:5412:5415:5516:54
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4609:5611:5612:5616:56
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire15:57
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire15:59
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:00
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:01
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire16:05
opp, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4809:5711:5712:5716:0616:57
opp, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5310:0012:0013:0016:0917:00
adj, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5710:0212:0213:0216:1217:02
opp, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire07:5910:0312:0313:0316:1317:03
adj, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0010:0412:0413:0416:1317:04
adj, Grafton Inn, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0010:0412:0413:0416:1417:04
adj, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0410:0612:0613:0616:1617:06
opp, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:0510:0712:0713:0716:1717:07
opp, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0610:0812:0813:0816:1717:08
opp, St Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0710:0812:0813:0816:1817:08
NE-bound, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0810:0812:0813:0816:1817:08
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0910:0912:0913:0916:1917:09
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1010:1012:1013:1016:2017:10
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1310:1312:1313:1316:2317:13
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1810:1812:1813:1816:2817:18

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2008:2010:2510:2512:2512:2513:2513:2516:3516:3517:3517:35
Stand 11, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3008:3010:3510:3512:3512:3513:3513:3516:4516:4517:4517:45
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3308:3310:3810:3812:3812:3813:3813:3816:5016:5017:5017:50
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4008:4010:4510:4512:4512:4513:4513:4517:0017:0018:0018:00
adj, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4108:4110:4610:4612:4612:4613:4613:4617:0117:0118:0118:01
adj, St. Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4108:4110:4610:4612:4612:4613:4613:4617:0217:0218:0218:02
adj, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4208:4210:4710:4712:4712:4713:4713:4717:0317:0318:0318:03
adj, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:4208:4210:4710:4712:4712:4713:4713:4717:0317:0318:0318:03
opp, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4208:4210:4810:4812:4812:4813:4813:4817:0417:0418:0418:04
opp, Grafton Inn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4508:4510:5010:5012:5012:5013:5013:5017:0717:0718:0718:07
opp, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4508:4510:5110:5112:5112:5113:5113:5117:0817:0818:0818:08
adj, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4608:4610:5110:5112:5112:5113:5113:5117:0917:0918:0918:09
opp, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4608:4610:5210:5212:5212:5213:5213:5217:1017:1018:1018:10
adj, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4808:4810:5510:5512:5512:5513:5513:5517:1317:1318:1318:13
adj, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:5108:5110:5710:5712:5712:5713:5713:5717:1717:1718:1718:17
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire11:0011:0013:0013:0014:0014:0017:2017:2018:2018:20
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:5208:52
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:5408:54
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:5508:55
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:5608:56
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:0009:00
adj, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0114:0114:0117:2117:2118:2118:21
opp, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0114:0114:0117:2117:2118:2118:21
adj, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0314:0314:0317:2317:2318:2318:23
adj, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0314:0314:0317:2317:2318:2318:23
opp, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0414:0414:0417:2417:2418:2418:24
adj, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0414:0414:0417:2417:2418:2418:24
S-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0514:0514:0517:2517:2518:2518:25
opp, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0514:0514:0517:2517:2518:2518:25
opp, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0514:0514:0517:2517:2518:2518:25
opp, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0614:0614:0617:2617:2618:2618:26
adj, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0714:0714:0717:2717:2718:2718:27
adj, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0814:0814:0817:2817:2818:2818:28
adj, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1114:1114:1117:3117:3118:3118:31
opp, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1214:1214:1217:3217:3218:3218:32
opp, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1314:1314:1317:3317:3318:3318:33
adj, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1314:1314:1317:3317:3318:3318:33
adj, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1514:1514:1517:3517:3518:3518:35
adj, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1614:1614:1617:3617:3618:3618:36
opp, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire09:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2214:2214:2217:4117:4118:4118:41
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2314:2314:2317:4217:4218:4218:42
before, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2414:2414:2417:4317:4318:4318:43
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2514:2514:2517:4317:4318:4318:43
nr, Brocklands, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2614:2614:2617:4417:4418:4418:44
before, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2614:2614:2617:4417:4418:4418:44
before, The Gardens, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2709:2711:2711:2713:2713:2714:2714:2717:4517:4518:4518:45
at, Agincourt Square, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire09:2809:2811:2811:2813:2813:2814:2814:2817:4617:4618:4618:46
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4817:4818:4818:48
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3014:3014:30
after, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4917:4918:4918:49
before, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5017:5018:5018:50
o/s, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5117:5118:5118:51
before, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5117:5118:5118:51
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5117:5118:5118:51
after, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5217:5218:5218:52
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5317:5318:5318:53
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5417:5418:5418:54
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5917:5918:5918:59
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire18:0018:0019:0019:00

Saturday - outbound

Stops
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:0007:00
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:0007:00
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:0307:03
before, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0707:07
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0707:07
after, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0807:08
after, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0807:08
after, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0907:09
before, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:1107:11
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:1307:13
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1507:1509:2509:2511:2511:2512:2512:2515:2515:2516:2516:25
at, Agincourt Square, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1607:1609:2609:2611:2611:2612:2612:2615:2615:2616:2616:26
o/s, Toll House, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1707:1709:2709:2711:2711:2712:2712:2715:2715:2716:2716:27
after, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1807:1809:2809:2811:2811:2812:2812:2815:2815:2816:2816:28
before, Vineyard, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1807:1809:2809:2811:2811:2812:2812:2815:2815:2816:2816:28
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1907:1909:2909:2911:2911:2912:2912:2915:2915:2916:2916:29
after, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:2007:2009:3009:3011:3011:3012:3012:3015:3015:3016:3016:30
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire07:2107:2109:3109:3111:3111:3112:3112:3115:3115:3116:3116:31
o/s, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2207:2209:3209:3211:3211:3212:3212:3215:3215:3216:3216:32
nr, Old Mill Farm, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2307:2309:3309:3311:3311:3312:3312:3315:3315:3316:3316:33
opp, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2907:2909:3909:3911:3911:3912:3912:3915:3915:3916:3916:39
opp, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2907:2909:3909:3911:3911:3912:3912:3915:3915:3916:3916:39
opp, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:3107:3109:4109:4111:4111:4112:4112:4115:4115:4116:4116:41
adj, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3107:3109:4109:4111:4111:4112:4112:4115:4115:4116:4116:41
adj, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3207:3209:4209:4211:4211:4212:4212:4215:4215:4216:4216:42
opp, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3407:3409:4409:4411:4411:4412:4412:4415:4415:4416:4416:44
opp, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3607:3609:4609:4611:4611:4612:4612:4615:4715:4716:4616:46
opp, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3807:3809:4809:4811:4811:4812:4812:4815:4815:4816:4816:48
adj, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3807:3809:4809:4811:4811:4812:4812:4815:4915:4916:4816:48
adj, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3907:3909:4909:4911:4911:4912:4912:4915:5015:5016:4916:49
adj, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3907:3909:4909:4911:4911:4912:4912:4915:5015:5016:4916:49
N-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4007:4009:5009:5011:5011:5012:5012:5015:5115:5116:5016:50
opp, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4107:4109:5109:5111:5111:5112:5112:5115:5215:5216:5116:51
adj, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4107:4109:5109:5111:5111:5112:5112:5115:5215:5216:5116:51
opp, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4207:4209:5209:5211:5211:5212:5212:5215:5315:5316:5216:52
opp, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4207:4209:5209:5211:5211:5212:5212:5215:5315:5316:5216:52
adj, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire07:4307:4309:5309:5311:5311:5312:5312:5315:5515:5516:5316:53
NE-bound, Lyston Lodge, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4407:4409:5409:5411:5411:5412:5412:5415:5515:5516:5416:54
opp, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4407:4409:5409:5411:5411:5412:5412:5415:5515:5516:5416:54
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4607:4609:5609:5611:5611:5612:5612:5616:5616:56
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire15:5715:57
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire15:5915:59
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:0016:00
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:0116:01
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire16:0516:05
opp, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4807:4809:5709:5711:5711:5712:5712:5716:0616:0616:5716:57
opp, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5307:5310:0010:0012:0012:0013:0013:0016:0916:0917:0017:00
adj, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5707:5710:0210:0212:0212:0213:0213:0216:1216:1217:0217:02
opp, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire07:5907:5910:0310:0312:0312:0313:0313:0316:1316:1317:0317:03
adj, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0008:0010:0410:0412:0412:0413:0413:0416:1316:1317:0417:04
adj, Grafton Inn, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0008:0010:0410:0412:0412:0413:0413:0416:1416:1417:0417:04
adj, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0408:0410:0610:0612:0612:0613:0613:0616:1616:1617:0617:06
opp, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:0508:0510:0710:0712:0712:0713:0713:0716:1716:1717:0717:07
opp, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0608:0610:0810:0812:0812:0813:0813:0816:1716:1717:0817:08
opp, St Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0708:0710:0810:0812:0812:0813:0813:0816:1816:1817:0817:08
NE-bound, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0808:0810:0810:0812:0812:0813:0813:0816:1816:1817:0817:08
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0908:0910:0910:0912:0912:0913:0913:0916:1916:1917:0917:09
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1008:1010:1010:1012:1012:1013:1013:1016:2016:2017:1017:10
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1308:1310:1310:1312:1312:1313:1313:1316:2316:2317:1317:13
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1808:1810:1810:1812:1812:1813:1813:1816:2816:2817:1817:18

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:2008:2010:2510:2512:2512:2513:2513:2516:3516:3517:3517:35
Stand 11, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3008:3010:3510:3512:3512:3513:3513:3516:4516:4517:4517:45
Stand 3, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire08:3308:3310:3810:3812:3812:3813:3813:3816:5016:5017:5017:50
S-bound, Broad Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4008:4010:4510:4512:4512:4513:4513:4517:0017:0018:0018:00
adj, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4108:4110:4610:4612:4612:4613:4613:4617:0117:0118:0118:01
adj, St. Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4108:4110:4610:4612:4612:4613:4613:4617:0217:0218:0218:02
adj, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4208:4210:4710:4712:4712:4713:4713:4717:0317:0318:0318:03
adj, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:4208:4210:4710:4712:4712:4713:4713:4717:0317:0318:0318:03
opp, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:4208:4210:4810:4812:4812:4813:4813:4817:0417:0418:0418:04
opp, Grafton Inn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4508:4510:5010:5012:5012:5013:5013:5017:0717:0718:0718:07
opp, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4508:4510:5110:5112:5112:5113:5113:5117:0817:0818:0818:08
adj, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:4608:4610:5110:5112:5112:5113:5113:5117:0917:0918:0918:09
opp, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4608:4610:5210:5212:5212:5213:5213:5217:1017:1018:1018:10
adj, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire08:4808:4810:5510:5512:5512:5513:5513:5517:1317:1318:1318:13
adj, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:5108:5110:5710:5712:5712:5713:5713:5717:1717:1718:1718:17
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire11:0011:0013:0013:0014:0014:0017:2017:2018:2018:20
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire08:5208:52
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:5408:54
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:5508:55
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire08:5608:56
adj, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:0009:00
adj, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0114:0114:0117:2117:2118:2118:21
opp, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0114:0114:0117:2117:2118:2118:21
adj, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0314:0314:0317:2317:2318:2318:23
adj, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0314:0314:0317:2317:2318:2318:23
opp, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire09:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0414:0414:0417:2417:2418:2418:24
adj, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0414:0414:0417:2417:2418:2418:24
S-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0514:0514:0517:2517:2518:2518:25
opp, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0514:0514:0517:2517:2518:2518:25
opp, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0514:0514:0517:2517:2518:2518:25
opp, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0614:0614:0617:2617:2618:2618:26
adj, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0714:0714:0717:2717:2718:2718:27
adj, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire09:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0814:0814:0817:2817:2818:2818:28
adj, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1109:1111:1111:1113:1113:1114:1114:1117:3117:3118:3118:31
opp, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1214:1214:1217:3217:3218:3218:32
opp, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1314:1314:1317:3317:3318:3318:33
adj, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1314:1314:1317:3317:3318:3318:33
adj, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1514:1514:1517:3517:3518:3518:35
adj, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire09:1609:1611:1611:1613:1613:1614:1614:1617:3617:3618:3618:36
opp, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire09:2209:2211:2211:2213:2213:2214:2214:2217:4117:4118:4118:41
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2314:2314:2317:4217:4218:4218:42
before, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2414:2414:2417:4317:4318:4318:43
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2514:2514:2517:4317:4318:4318:43
nr, Brocklands, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2614:2614:2617:4417:4418:4418:44
before, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2609:2611:2611:2613:2613:2614:2614:2617:4417:4418:4418:44
before, The Gardens, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:2709:2711:2711:2713:2713:2714:2714:2717:4517:4518:4518:45
at, Agincourt Square, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire09:2809:2811:2811:2813:2813:2814:2814:2817:4617:4618:4618:46
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4817:4818:4818:48
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire09:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3014:3014:30
after, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:4917:4918:4918:49
before, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5017:5018:5018:50
o/s, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5117:5118:5118:51
before, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5117:5118:5118:51
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5117:5118:5118:51
after, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire17:5217:5218:5218:52
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5317:5318:5318:53
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5417:5418:5418:54
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire17:5917:5918:5918:59
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire18:0018:0019:0019:00

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
at, Ancre Hill, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:0007:00
before, Rolls Avenue, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:0007:00
before, Willow Drive, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:0307:03
before, Drybridge House, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0707:07
after, Somerset Road, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0707:07
after, Fitzroy Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0807:08
after, Apex, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0807:08
after, Carbonne Close, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:0907:09
before, King Henry V Drive, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:1107:11
nr, Cinderhill, Over Monnow, Monmouthshire07:1307:13
in, Bus Station, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1507:1509:2509:2511:2511:2512:2512:2515:2515:2516:2516:25
at, Agincourt Square, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1607:1609:2609:2611:2611:2612:2612:2615:2615:2616:2616:26
o/s, Toll House, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1707:1709:2709:2711:2711:2712:2712:2715:2715:2716:2716:27
after, Haberdashers' School, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1807:1809:2809:2811:2811:2812:2812:2815:2815:2816:2816:28
before, Vineyard, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1807:1809:2809:2811:2811:2812:2812:2815:2815:2816:2816:28
after, Highfield Close, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:1907:1909:2909:2911:2911:2912:2912:2915:2915:2916:2916:29
after, Royal Oak, Monmouth, Monmouthshire07:2007:2009:3009:3011:3011:3012:3012:3015:3015:3016:3016:30
nr, Old Inn Cottage, Manson, Monmouthshire07:2107:2109:3109:3111:3111:3112:3112:3115:3115:3116:3116:31
o/s, St John's Church, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2207:2209:3209:3211:3211:3212:3212:3215:3215:3216:3216:32
nr, Old Mill Farm, Buckholt (Mons), Monmouthshire07:2307:2309:3309:3311:3311:3312:3312:3315:3315:3316:3316:33
opp, Church, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2907:2909:3909:3911:3911:3912:3912:3915:3915:3916:3916:39
opp, Village Hall, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:2907:2909:3909:3911:3911:3912:3912:3915:3915:3916:3916:39
opp, The Gables, Welsh Newton, Herefordshire07:3107:3109:4109:4111:4111:4112:4112:4115:4115:4116:4116:41
adj, Reeves Park, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3107:3109:4109:4111:4111:4112:4112:4115:4115:4116:4116:41
adj, Yew Tree House, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3207:3209:4209:4211:4211:4212:4212:4215:4215:4216:4216:42
opp, Hill View, Llancloudy, Herefordshire07:3407:3409:4409:4411:4411:4412:4412:4415:4415:4416:4416:44
opp, Ark Cottages, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3607:3609:4609:4611:4611:4612:4612:4615:4715:4716:4616:46
opp, Post Office, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3807:3809:4809:4811:4811:4812:4812:4815:4815:4816:4816:48
adj, Orcop Turn, St. Weonards, Herefordshire07:3807:3809:4809:4811:4811:4812:4812:4815:4915:4916:4816:48
adj, Coldbrook Farm, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3907:3909:4909:4911:4911:4912:4912:4915:5015:5016:4916:49
adj, Post Box, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:3907:3909:4909:4911:4911:4912:4912:4915:5015:5016:4916:49
N-bound, Crossroads, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4007:4009:5009:5011:5011:5012:5012:5015:5115:5116:5016:50
opp, Old Hendre Farm turn, Sandyway (Herefs), Herefordshire07:4107:4109:5109:5111:5111:5112:5112:5115:5215:5216:5116:51
adj, Monkton Place, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4107:4109:5109:5111:5111:5112:5112:5115:5215:5216:5116:51
opp, Telephone Box, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4207:4209:5209:5211:5211:5212:5212:5215:5315:5316:5216:52
opp, Llanwarne Turn, Hill Gate, Herefordshire07:4207:4209:5209:5211:5211:5212:5212:5215:5315:5316:5216:52
adj, Orcop Turn, Orcop Hill, Herefordshire07:4307:4309:5309:5311:5311:5312:5312:5315:5515:5516:5316:53
NE-bound, Lyston Lodge, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4407:4409:5409:5411:5411:5412:5412:5415:5515:5516:5416:54
opp, Lyston Smithy, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4407:4409:5409:5411:5411:5412:5412:5415:5515:5516:5416:54
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4607:4609:5609:5611:5611:5612:5612:5616:5616:56
NW-bound, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire15:5715:57
opp, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire15:5915:59
adj, Steiner Academy, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:0016:00
adj, Church View, Much Dewchurch, Herefordshire16:0116:01
opp, Tump Inn, Wormelow, Herefordshire16:0516:05
opp, Grove Cottages, Wormelow, Herefordshire07:4807:4809:5709:5711:5711:5712:5712:5716:0616:0616:5716:57
opp, Aconbury Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5307:5310:0010:0012:0012:0013:0013:0016:0916:0917:0017:00
adj, Callow Turn, Callow (Herefs), Herefordshire07:5707:5710:0210:0212:0212:0213:0213:0216:1216:1217:0217:02
opp, Telephone Box, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire07:5907:5910:0310:0312:0312:0313:0313:0316:1316:1317:0317:03
adj, Grafton Cottage, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0008:0010:0410:0412:0412:0413:0413:0416:1316:1317:0417:04
adj, Grafton Inn, Portway (nr Callow), Herefordshire08:0008:0010:0410:0412:0412:0413:0413:0416:1416:1417:0417:04
adj, Grafton Lane, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0408:0410:0610:0612:0612:0613:0613:0616:1616:1617:0617:06
opp, Bullingham Lane, Red Hill (Hereford), Herefordshire08:0508:0510:0710:0712:0712:0713:0713:0716:1716:1717:0717:07
opp, Garrick Avenue, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0608:0610:0810:0812:0812:0813:0813:0816:1716:1717:0817:08
opp, St Martin's Church, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0708:0710:0810:0812:0812:0813:0813:0816:1816:1817:0817:08
NE-bound, Meadow Close, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0808:0810:0810:0812:0812:0813:0813:0816:1816:1817:0817:08
o/s, St Martin's Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:0908:0910:0910:0912:0912:0913:0913:0916:1916:1917:0917:09
N-bound, Bridge Street, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1008:1010:1010:1012:1012:1013:1013:1016:2016:2017:1017:10
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1308:1310:1310:1312:1312:1313:1313:1316:2316:2317:1317:13
Stand 1, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire08:1808:1810:1810:1812:1812:1813:1813:1816:2816:2817:1817:18

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.