Timetable for the 86 - Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 86 - Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 86 Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands (Regional Head Office), Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES

Map Showing the Routes of the 86 Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes School Term Only School Term Only
opp, Crown Lane, West Haddon, Northamptonshire07:0217:27
Village Hall, West Haddon, Northamptonshire07:0217:27
opp, Marina, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:0917:34
o/s, Post Office, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:1117:36
opp, Church Street, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:1117:36
opp, Bucknills Lane, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:1217:37
adj, Eldon Way, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:1217:37
o/s, Ingrams, DIRFT, Northamptonshire07:1417:39
o/s, Stobarts, DIRFT, Northamptonshire07:1517:40
adj, DIRFT 3, DIRFT, Northamptonshire07:1608:1109:1910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1617:41
opp, Halfway House, DIRFT, Northamptonshire07:1808:1309:2110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1817:43
Opp, Houlton Radio Station, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2008:1509:2310:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2017:45
Opp, Lennon Close, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2308:1809:2610:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2317:48
Adj, Kilsby Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2408:1909:2710:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2417:49
Adj, Watts Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2608:2109:2910:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2617:51
Adj, School Street, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2708:2209:0009:3010:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2717:52
Adj, The Kent, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2808:2309:0109:3110:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2817:53
Adj, Shops, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3108:2609:0409:3410:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3117:56
Adj, Paddox, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3208:2709:0509:3510:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3217:57
Adj, Paddox Shops, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3308:2809:0609:3610:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3317:58
Adj, Fisher Avenue, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3308:2809:0609:3610:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3317:58
Adj, Sidney Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3408:2909:0709:3710:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3417:59
Opp, Langton Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3508:3009:0809:3810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:00
Opp, Boundary Road, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3508:3009:0809:3810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3518:00
Adj, Timber Court, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3608:3109:0909:3910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3618:01
Opp, Temple Street, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3708:3209:1009:4010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3718:02
Opp, Fawsley House, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3708:3209:1009:4010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3718:02
Stand C, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3908:3409:1209:4210:3410:1811:3412:3412:1813:3413:1814:3414:1815:3415:1815:5516:0016:3417:3917:1718:04
Stand F, North Street, Rugby, Warwickshire05:4906:0606:2606:5307:4307:1808:4809:2109:5110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:5114:2115:2115:5816:0316:0816:3817:5017:2018:1319:48
Opp, Dale Street, Rugby, Warwickshire05:4906:0606:2606:5307:4307:1808:4809:2109:5110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:5114:2115:2115:5816:0316:0816:3817:5017:2018:1319:48
Opp, Edward Street, Rugby, Warwickshire05:5006:0706:2706:5407:4407:1908:4909:2209:5210:5210:2211:5211:2212:5212:2213:5213:2214:5214:2215:2215:5916:0416:0916:3917:5117:2118:1419:49
Adj, Northcote Road, Rugby, Warwickshire05:5106:0806:2806:5507:4507:2008:5009:2309:5310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:5314:2315:2316:0016:0516:1016:4017:5217:2218:1519:50
Adj, Seabroke Avenue, Rugby, Warwickshire05:5106:0806:2806:5507:4507:2008:5009:2309:5310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:5314:2315:2316:0016:0516:1016:4017:5217:2218:1519:50
Adj, Glebe Crescent, Rugby, Warwickshire05:5106:0806:2806:5507:4507:2008:5009:2309:5310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:5314:2315:2316:0016:0516:1016:4017:5217:2218:1519:50
Adj, Recreation Ground, Rugby, Warwickshire05:5306:1006:3006:5707:4707:2208:5209:2509:5510:5510:2511:5511:2512:5512:2513:5513:2514:5514:2515:2516:0216:0716:1216:4217:5417:2418:1719:52
Adj, Paynes Lane, Rugby, Warwickshire05:5306:1006:3006:5707:4707:2208:5209:2509:5510:5510:2511:5511:2512:5512:2513:5513:2514:5514:2515:2516:0216:0816:1216:4217:5417:2418:1719:52
Nr, Rugby Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire05:5506:1206:3206:5907:4907:2408:5409:2709:5710:5710:2711:5711:2712:5712:2713:5713:2714:5714:2715:2716:0416:0916:1416:4417:5617:2618:1919:54
Opp, Cherwell Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire05:5606:1306:3307:0007:5007:2508:5509:2809:5810:5810:2811:5811:2812:5812:2813:5813:2814:5814:2815:2816:0516:1016:1516:4517:5717:2718:2019:55
Opp, Holbrook Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire05:5606:1306:3307:0007:5007:2508:5509:2809:5810:5810:2811:5811:2812:5812:2813:5813:2814:5814:2815:2816:0516:1116:1516:4517:5717:2718:2019:55
Nr, Elizabeth Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire16:12
School Street, Long Lawford, Warwickshire05:5706:1406:3407:0107:5107:2608:5609:2909:5910:5910:2911:5911:2912:5912:2913:5913:2914:5914:2915:2916:0616:1616:4617:5817:2818:2119:56
Adj, Back Lane, Long Lawford, Warwickshire05:5806:1506:3507:0207:5207:2708:5709:3010:0011:0010:3012:0011:3013:0012:3014:0013:3015:0014:3015:3016:0716:1716:4717:5917:2918:2219:57
Opp, Green, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:0006:1706:3707:0407:5407:2908:5909:3210:0211:0210:3212:0211:3213:0212:3214:0213:3215:0214:3215:3216:1316:1916:4918:0117:3118:2419:59
Adj, Boyce Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire16:12
Opp, Judge Close, Long Lawford, Warwickshire16:14
Opp, Livingstone Avenue, Long Lawford, Warwickshire16:17
Opp, Green, Long Lawford, Warwickshire16:18
Opp, Livingstone Avenue, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:0006:1706:3707:0407:5407:2908:5909:3210:0211:0210:3212:0211:3213:0212:3214:0213:3215:0214:3215:3216:1316:1816:1916:4918:0117:3118:2419:59
Adj, Coronation Road, Church Lawford, Warwickshire06:0206:1906:3907:0607:5607:3109:0109:3410:0411:0410:3412:0411:3413:0412:3414:0413:3415:0414:3415:3416:1616:2116:2116:5118:0317:3318:2620:01
Adj, Turn, Bretford, Warwickshire06:0506:2206:4207:0907:5907:3409:0409:3710:0711:0710:3712:0711:3713:0712:3714:0713:3715:0714:3715:3716:2016:2516:2416:5418:0617:3618:2920:03
Opp, Priory Road, Wolston, Warwickshire06:0806:2506:4507:1208:0207:3709:0709:4010:1011:1010:4012:1011:4013:1012:4014:1013:4015:1014:4015:4016:2416:2916:2716:5718:0917:3918:3220:06
Opp, Priory Road, Wolston, Warwickshire06:0806:2506:4507:1208:0207:3709:0709:4010:1011:1010:4012:1011:4013:1012:4014:1013:4015:1014:4015:4016:2416:2916:2716:5718:0917:3918:3220:06
Adj, School Street, Wolston, Warwickshire06:0906:2606:4607:1308:0307:3809:0809:4110:1111:1110:4112:1111:4113:1112:4114:1113:4115:1114:4115:4116:2516:3016:2816:5818:1017:4018:3320:07
Adj, Bus Shelter, Wolston, Warwickshire09:0915:4216:2718:11
Adj, Warwick Road, Wolston, Warwickshire06:0906:2606:4607:1308:0307:3809:4110:1111:1110:4112:1111:4113:1112:4114:1113:4115:1114:4116:2816:5817:4018:3320:07
Adj, Manor Estate, Wolston, Warwickshire09:1015:4316:2818:12
Adj, Library, Wolston, Warwickshire09:1015:4316:2818:12
Adj, Warwick Road, Wolston, Warwickshire09:1115:4416:2918:13
Opp, St Margarets Avenue, Wolston, Warwickshire06:0906:2606:4607:1308:0307:3909:1209:4210:1211:1210:4212:1211:4213:1212:4214:1213:4215:1214:4215:4516:3016:3017:0018:1417:4218:3420:07
Adj, Hallams Close, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire06:1006:2706:4707:1408:0407:4009:1309:4310:1311:1310:4312:1311:4313:1312:4314:1313:4315:1314:4315:4616:3216:3217:0218:1517:4418:3520:08
Adj, Main Street, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire06:1106:2806:4807:1508:0507:4109:1409:4410:1411:1410:4412:1411:4413:1412:4414:1413:4415:1414:4415:4716:3316:3417:0418:1617:4618:3620:09
Opp, Coventry Stadium, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire06:1206:2906:4907:1608:0607:4209:1509:4510:1511:1510:4512:1511:4513:1512:4514:1513:4515:1514:4515:4816:3516:3517:0518:1717:4718:3720:10
Adj, Binley Woods Primary School, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:1306:3006:5007:1708:0707:4309:1609:4610:1611:1610:4612:1611:4613:1612:4614:1613:4615:1614:4615:5016:3616:3717:0718:1817:4918:3820:11
Adj, Ferndale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:1306:3106:5107:1808:0807:4309:1709:4710:1711:1710:4712:1711:4713:1712:4714:1713:4715:1714:4715:5116:3716:3817:0818:1917:5018:3820:12
Adj, Woodlands Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:1406:3206:5207:1908:0907:4409:1809:4810:1811:1810:4812:1811:4813:1812:4814:1813:4815:1814:4815:5216:3816:3917:0918:2017:5118:3920:13
Adj, Village Hall, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:1506:3306:5307:2008:1007:4509:1908:4309:4910:1911:1910:4912:1911:4913:1912:4914:1913:4915:1914:4915:5316:4016:4017:1018:2117:5218:4020:14
Adj, Oakdale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:1606:3406:5407:2108:1107:4609:2008:4409:5010:2011:2010:5012:2011:5013:2012:5014:2013:5015:2014:5015:5416:4116:4117:1118:2217:5318:4120:14
opp, East By-pass, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:1906:3706:5707:2408:1507:4909:2408:4909:5410:2411:2410:5412:2411:5413:2412:5414:2413:5415:2414:5415:5816:4516:4517:1518:2617:5718:4420:16
after, Herald Way, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:1906:3706:5707:2408:1507:4909:2408:4909:5410:2411:2410:5412:2411:5413:2412:5414:2413:5415:2414:5415:5816:4516:4517:1518:2617:5718:4420:16
after, Willenhall Lane, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:2006:3806:5807:2508:1607:5009:2508:5009:5510:2511:2510:5512:2511:5513:2512:5514:2513:5515:2514:5515:5916:4616:4617:1618:2717:5818:4420:16
opp, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:2006:3906:5907:2608:1807:5109:2608:5109:5610:2611:2610:5612:2611:5613:2612:5614:2613:5615:2614:5616:0016:4816:4817:1818:2918:0018:4520:17
adj, Ebro Crescent, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:2106:3906:5907:2708:1807:5209:2708:5209:5710:2711:2710:5712:2711:5713:2712:5714:2713:5715:2714:5716:0116:4916:4917:1918:3018:0120:17
adj, Binley Church, Binley (WMids), West Midlands18:45
opp, Coombe Park Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:46
adj, Bridgeacre Gardens, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:46
opp, Gainford Rise, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:47
opp, Tesco, Wyken Green, West Midlands18:47
Stop WH, Caludon Centre, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands18:49
Stop WF, University Hospital, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands18:49
Stop UH2, University Hospital, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands18:50
Stop WG, Caludon Centre, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands18:50
before, Dorchester Way, Wyken Green, West Midlands18:51
after, Tesco, Wyken Green, West Midlands18:52
adj, Gainford Rise, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:53
opp, Bridgeacre Gardens, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:53
adj, Coombe Park Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:54
opp, Binley Church, Binley (WMids), West Midlands18:55
adj, Ebro Crescent, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:55
adj, Princethorpe Way, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:2106:4007:0007:2708:1907:5209:2708:5209:5710:2711:2710:5712:2711:5713:2712:5714:2713:5715:2714:5716:0116:5016:5017:2018:3118:0218:5620:18
opp, Binley Road Post Office, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:2206:4107:0107:2808:2007:5309:2808:5309:5810:2811:2810:5812:2811:5813:2812:5814:2813:5815:2814:5816:0216:5116:5117:2118:3218:0318:5620:18
opp, Hipswell Highway, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:2306:4207:0207:3008:2207:5509:3008:5510:0010:3011:3011:0012:3012:0013:3013:0014:3014:0015:3015:0016:0416:5316:5317:2318:3418:0518:5720:19
opp, Bromleigh Drive, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:2406:4307:0307:3108:2407:5609:3108:5610:0110:3111:3111:0112:3112:0113:3113:0114:3114:0115:3115:0116:0516:5416:5417:2418:3518:0618:5820:20
adj, Uxbridge Avenue, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:2506:4407:0407:3208:2507:5709:3208:5710:0210:3211:3211:0212:3212:0213:3213:0214:3214:0215:3215:0216:0616:5516:5517:2518:3618:0718:5820:21
opp, Raleigh Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:2506:4407:0407:3308:2607:5809:3308:5810:0310:3311:3311:0312:3312:0313:3313:0314:3314:0315:3315:0316:0716:5616:5617:2618:3718:0818:5920:21
adj, Bulls Head Lane, Gosford Green, West Midlands06:2606:4507:0507:3408:2707:5909:3408:5910:0410:3411:3411:0412:3412:0413:3413:0414:3414:0415:3415:0416:0816:5816:5817:2818:3918:1019:0020:22
before, Kingsway, Gosford Green, West Midlands06:2706:4607:0607:3508:2908:0009:3509:0010:0510:3511:3511:0512:3512:0513:3513:0514:3514:0515:3515:0516:0917:0017:0017:3018:4118:1219:0120:23
after, Walsgrave Road, Gosford Green, West Midlands06:2806:4807:0807:3708:3108:0209:3709:0210:0710:3711:3711:0712:3712:0713:3713:0714:3714:0715:3715:0716:1117:0217:0217:3218:4318:1419:0220:24
adj, Walkway to Gosford Street, Gosford Green, West Midlands06:2906:4907:0907:3808:3208:0309:3809:0310:0810:3811:3811:0812:3812:0813:3813:0814:3814:0815:3815:0816:1217:0317:0317:3318:4418:1519:0220:24
Stop CU2, Under Ring Road, Coventry, West Midlands06:3006:5007:1007:3908:3408:0409:3909:0410:0910:3911:3911:0912:3912:0913:3913:0914:3914:0915:3915:0916:1317:0517:0517:3518:4618:1719:0320:25
Stop CU5, Grove Street, Coventry, West Midlands06:3006:5007:1007:4008:3508:0509:4009:0510:1010:4011:4011:1012:4012:1013:4013:1014:4014:1015:4015:1016:1417:0617:0617:3618:4718:1819:0420:26
Stop HS1, Transport Museum, Coventry, West Midlands06:3206:5207:1207:4208:3708:0709:4209:0710:1210:4211:4211:1212:4212:1213:4213:1214:4214:1215:4215:1216:1617:0817:0817:3818:4918:2019:0520:27

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops School Term Only
Stop HS1, Transport Museum, Coventry, West Midlands06:3506:5507:1707:2607:4708:1508:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2017:1017:4018:2318:5319:2320:30
Stop CU4, Coventry Baths, Coventry, West Midlands06:3606:5607:1807:2707:4808:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1117:4118:2418:5419:2420:30
Stop CU3, Gosford Street, Coventry, West Midlands06:3606:5607:1807:2707:4808:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1217:4218:2418:5419:2420:31
Stop CU1, The Whitefriars, Coventry, West Midlands06:3606:5707:1807:2707:4808:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1217:4218:2418:5419:2420:31
before, Walsgrave Road, Gosford Green, West Midlands06:3806:5907:2007:2907:5008:1808:4309:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2317:1517:4518:2618:5619:2620:32
after, Kingsway, Gosford Green, West Midlands06:3907:0107:2207:3107:5208:2008:4509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2517:1717:4718:2818:5819:2820:34
opp, Bulls Head Lane, Gosford Green, West Midlands06:4007:0207:2307:3207:5308:2108:4609:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2617:1917:4918:2918:5919:2920:35
adj, Raleigh Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:4107:0307:2407:3307:5408:2208:4709:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2717:2017:5018:3019:0019:3020:35
opp, Uxbridge Avenue, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:4207:0407:2507:3407:5508:2308:4809:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2817:2117:5118:3119:0119:3120:36
adj, Bromleigh Drive, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:4207:0507:2507:3507:5608:2408:4909:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2917:2217:5218:3219:0219:3220:36
adj, Hipswell Highway, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:4307:0707:2707:3607:5708:2508:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:2417:5418:3319:0319:3320:37
adj, Binley Road Post Office, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:4407:0807:2807:3707:5808:2608:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:2517:5518:3419:0419:3420:38
opp, Princethorpe Way, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:4507:0907:2807:3807:5908:2708:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:2617:5618:3519:0519:3520:39
adj, Binley Church, Binley (WMids), West Midlands20:39
adj, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:4507:1007:2907:3908:0008:2808:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3317:2717:5718:3619:0619:36
opp, Coombe Park Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:40
adj, Bridgeacre Gardens, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:41
opp, Gainford Rise, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:41
opp, Tesco, Wyken Green, West Midlands20:42
Stop WH, Caludon Centre, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands20:44
Stop WF, University Hospital, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands20:44
Stop UH2, University Hospital, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands20:45
Stop WG, Caludon Centre, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands20:45
before, Dorchester Way, Wyken Green, West Midlands20:46
after, Tesco, Wyken Green, West Midlands20:47
adj, Gainford Rise, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:48
opp, Bridgeacre Gardens, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:48
adj, Coombe Park Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:48
opp, Binley Church, Binley (WMids), West Midlands20:49
adj, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands20:49
before, Willenhall Lane, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:4607:1107:3007:4008:0108:2908:5409:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:2917:5918:3719:0719:3720:50
before, Herald Way, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:4707:1207:3107:4108:0208:3008:5509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:2917:5918:3819:0819:3820:50
adj, East By-pass, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:4807:1307:3207:4208:0308:3108:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:3118:0118:3919:0919:3920:51
Opp, Oakdale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:4907:1507:3407:4308:0508:3208:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:3218:0218:4019:1019:4020:52
Adj, Roseycombe, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:5107:1707:3607:4508:0708:3408:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:3418:0418:4219:1219:4220:54
Adj, Woodlands Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire08:35
Opp, Woodlands Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:5107:1707:3607:4508:0708:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:3418:0418:4219:1219:4220:54
Opp, Ferndale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:5207:1807:3707:4608:0809:0009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:3518:0518:4319:1319:4320:55
Opp, Binley Woods Primary School, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:5207:1907:3907:4708:0909:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:3518:0518:4319:1319:4320:55
Adj, Coventry Stadium, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5307:2007:4007:4808:1009:0209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:3618:0618:4419:1419:4420:56
Memorial, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5507:2307:4307:5008:1209:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:3818:0818:4619:1619:4620:58
Adj, Avondale Road, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5507:2307:4307:5008:1209:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:3818:0818:4619:1619:4620:58
Adj, St Margarets Avenue, Wolston, Warwickshire06:5607:2407:4507:5108:1309:0509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3916:1016:4517:3918:0918:4719:1719:4720:59
Opp, Dyers Lane, Wolston, Warwickshire06:5808:1409:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1116:1116:4617:4018:1018:4819:1819:4821:00
Adj, Bus Shelter, Wolston, Warwickshire07:2607:4707:5215:40
Adj, Manor Estate, Wolston, Warwickshire07:2707:4807:5315:41
Adj, Library, Wolston, Warwickshire07:2807:4907:5415:43
Opp, Dyers Lane, Wolston, Warwickshire07:3007:5107:5615:46
Adj, Priory Road, Wolston, Warwickshire06:5807:3007:5107:5608:1409:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:1116:4617:4018:1018:4819:1819:4821:00
Opp, Turn, Bretford, Warwickshire07:0007:3307:5407:5808:1609:0809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4816:1316:4817:4218:1218:5019:2019:5021:02
Adj, School Street, Church Lawford, Warwickshire07:0407:3707:5908:0208:2009:1209:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5216:1716:5217:4618:1618:5419:2419:5421:06
Adj, Livingstone Avenue, Long Lawford, Warwickshire07:0507:3808:0108:0308:2109:1309:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5316:1816:5317:4718:1718:5519:2519:5521:07
Adj, Green, Long Lawford, Warwickshire07:0607:3908:0208:0408:2209:1409:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5416:1916:5417:4818:1818:5619:2619:5621:08
Adj, Livingstone Avenue, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:0208:04
Opp, Back Lane, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:0807:0807:4108:2509:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5616:2116:5617:5018:2018:5819:2819:5821:10
School Street, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:0807:0807:4108:2609:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5616:2116:5617:5018:2018:5819:2819:5821:10
Adj, Holbrook Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:0907:0907:4208:2709:1709:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5716:2216:5717:5118:2118:5919:2919:5921:11
Opp, West Street, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:0308:05
Adj, Judge Close, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:0308:05
Nr, School Street, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:0408:06
Opp, Boyce Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:0508:07
Nr, Elizabeth Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:0608:08
Adj, Holbrook Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:0608:08
Adj, Cherwell Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:1007:1007:4308:0608:0808:2809:1709:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5716:2216:5717:5118:2118:5919:2919:5921:11
Adj, Townsend Lane, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:1107:1107:4508:0708:0908:2909:1809:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5816:2316:5817:5218:2219:0019:3020:0021:12
Opp, Paynes Lane, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1307:1307:4708:0808:1008:3209:1909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5916:2416:5917:5318:2319:0119:3120:0121:13
Adj, Royal Oak, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1507:1507:4908:1008:1208:3409:2109:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0116:2617:0117:5518:2519:0319:3320:0321:15
Adj, Campbell Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1607:1607:5008:1108:1308:3509:2209:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0216:2717:0217:5618:2619:0419:3420:0421:16
Opp, Seabroke Avenue, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1707:1707:5208:1308:1408:3609:2309:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0316:2817:0317:5718:2719:0519:3520:0521:17
Adj, Bennett Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1907:1907:5408:1508:1608:3809:2510:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0516:3017:0517:5918:2919:0719:3720:0721:19
Opp, Edward Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2007:2007:5508:1608:1708:4009:2610:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0616:3117:0618:0018:3019:0819:3820:0821:20
Adj, Stand H, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2307:2307:5908:2008:2008:4309:2910:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0916:3417:0918:0318:3319:1119:4120:1121:23
Stand K, Church Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2507:2508:0108:2208:2207:4508:4509:3110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1116:3617:1118:0518:3519:1319:4320:1321:25
Stand O, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2907:4708:5209:4210:0810:4211:0811:4212:0812:4213:0813:4214:0814:4215:0815:4216:4717:1318:0718:3719:1519:4520:15
Adj, Fawsley House, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2907:4708:5209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:47
Adj, Temple Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3007:4808:5309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48
Opp, Timber Court, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3007:4908:5409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49
Adj, Boundary Road, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3107:4908:5409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49
Opp, Percival Road, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3107:5008:5509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:50
Adj, Stanley Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:3207:5108:5609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:51
Opp, Dunsmoor Avenue, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:3307:5208:5709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:52
Adj, Walford Place, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:3407:5308:5809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:53
Adj, Dyson Close, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:5509:0009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:55
Adj, Deerings Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:34
The Kent, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:5609:0109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:56
Coton Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:5709:0209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:57
School Street, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:5909:0409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:59
Opp, Hughes Close, Hillmorton, Warwickshire08:0009:0509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:00
Adj, The Dingle, Hillmorton, Warwickshire08:0109:0609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:01
Opp, Kilsby Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire08:0209:0709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:02
Opp, Duffy Place, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:35
Adj, Watts Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:36
Opp, Kilsby Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:37
Adj, Lennon Close, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:3808:0309:0809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:03
Adj, Houlton Radio Station, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:4008:0509:1010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:05
adj, Halfway House, DIRFT, Northamptonshire06:4208:0709:1210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:07
adj, DIRFT 3, DIRFT, Northamptonshire06:4508:1009:1510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:10
opp, Stobarts, DIRFT, Northamptonshire06:45
opp, Ingrams, DIRFT, Northamptonshire06:46
opp, Eldon Way, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:48
adj, Bucknills Lane, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:48
adj, Church Street, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:49
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:49
opp, Post Office, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:50
o/s, Marina, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:51
opp, Village Hall, West Haddon, Northamptonshire06:58
adj, Crown Lane, West Haddon, Northamptonshire06:59

Saturday - inbound

Notes
opp, Crown Lane, West Haddon, Northamptonshire07:02
Village Hall, West Haddon, Northamptonshire07:02
opp, Marina, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:09
o/s, Post Office, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:11
opp, Church Street, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:11
opp, Bucknills Lane, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:12
adj, Eldon Way, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:12
o/s, Ingrams, DIRFT, Northamptonshire07:14
o/s, Stobarts, DIRFT, Northamptonshire07:15
adj, DIRFT 3, DIRFT, Northamptonshire07:1608:1109:1910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:16
opp, Halfway House, DIRFT, Northamptonshire07:1808:1309:2110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:18
Opp, Houlton Radio Station, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2008:1509:2310:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:20
Opp, Lennon Close, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2308:1809:2610:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:23
Adj, Kilsby Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2408:1909:2710:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:24
Adj, Watts Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2608:2109:2910:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:26
Adj, School Street, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2708:2209:3010:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:27
Adj, The Kent, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:2808:2309:3110:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:28
Adj, Shops, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3108:2609:3410:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:31
Adj, Paddox, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3208:2709:3510:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:32
Adj, Paddox Shops, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3308:2809:3610:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:33
Adj, Fisher Avenue, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3308:2809:3610:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:33
Adj, Sidney Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3408:2909:3710:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:34
Opp, Langton Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:3508:3009:3810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:35
Opp, Boundary Road, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3508:3009:3810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:35
Adj, Timber Court, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3608:3109:3910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:36
Opp, Temple Street, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3708:3209:4010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:37
Opp, Fawsley House, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3708:3209:4010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:37
Stand C, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire07:3908:3409:1609:4210:3410:1611:3411:1612:3412:1613:3413:1614:3414:1615:3415:1616:3417:39
Stand F, North Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2607:4307:1808:4808:1809:2109:5110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:5114:2115:2116:0116:3117:5017:2018:1319:48
Opp, Dale Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2607:4307:1808:4808:1809:2409:5110:5110:2411:5111:2412:5112:2413:5113:2414:5114:2415:2416:0116:3117:5017:2018:1319:48
Opp, Edward Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2707:4407:1908:4908:1909:2509:5210:5210:2511:5211:2512:5212:2513:5213:2514:5214:2515:2516:0216:3217:5117:2118:1419:49
Adj, Northcote Road, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2807:4507:2008:5008:2009:2609:5310:5310:2611:5311:2612:5312:2613:5313:2614:5314:2615:2616:0316:3317:5217:2218:1519:50
Adj, Seabroke Avenue, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2807:4507:2008:5008:2009:2609:5310:5310:2611:5311:2612:5312:2613:5313:2614:5314:2615:2616:0316:3317:5217:2218:1519:50
Adj, Glebe Crescent, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2807:4507:2008:5008:2009:2609:5310:5310:2611:5311:2612:5312:2613:5313:2614:5314:2615:2616:0316:3317:5217:2218:1519:50
Adj, Recreation Ground, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3007:4707:2208:5208:2209:2809:5510:5510:2811:5511:2812:5512:2813:5513:2814:5514:2815:2816:0516:3517:5417:2418:1719:52
Adj, Paynes Lane, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3007:4707:2208:5208:2209:2809:5510:5510:2811:5511:2812:5512:2813:5513:2814:5514:2815:2816:0516:3517:5417:2418:1719:52
Nr, Rugby Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:3207:4907:2408:5408:2409:3009:5710:5710:3011:5711:3012:5712:3013:5713:3014:5714:3015:3016:0716:3717:5617:2618:1919:54
Opp, Cherwell Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:3307:5007:2508:5508:2509:3109:5810:5810:3111:5811:3112:5812:3113:5813:3114:5814:3115:3116:0816:3817:5717:2718:2019:55
Opp, Holbrook Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:3307:5007:2508:5508:2509:3109:5810:5810:3111:5811:3112:5812:3113:5813:3114:5814:3115:3116:0816:3817:5717:2718:2019:55
School Street, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:3407:5107:2608:5608:2609:3209:5910:5910:3211:5911:3212:5912:3213:5913:3214:5914:3215:3216:0916:3917:5817:2818:2119:56
Adj, Back Lane, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:3507:5207:2708:5708:2709:3310:0011:0010:3312:0011:3313:0012:3314:0013:3315:0014:3315:3316:1016:4017:5917:2918:2219:57
Opp, Green, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:3707:5407:3108:5908:2909:3510:0211:0210:3512:0211:3513:0212:3514:0213:3515:0214:3515:3516:1216:4218:0117:3118:2419:59
Opp, Livingstone Avenue, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:3707:5407:3108:5908:2909:3510:0211:0210:3512:0211:3513:0212:3514:0213:3515:0214:3515:3516:1216:4218:0117:3118:2419:59
Adj, Coronation Road, Church Lawford, Warwickshire06:3907:5607:3309:0108:3109:3710:0411:0410:3712:0411:3713:0412:3714:0413:3715:0414:3715:3716:1416:4418:0317:3318:2620:01
Adj, Turn, Bretford, Warwickshire06:4207:5907:3609:0408:3409:4010:0711:0710:4012:0711:4013:0712:4014:0713:4015:0714:4015:4016:1716:4718:0617:3618:2920:03
Opp, Priory Road, Wolston, Warwickshire06:4508:0207:3909:0708:3709:4310:1011:1010:4312:1011:4313:1012:4314:1013:4315:1014:4315:4316:2016:5018:0917:3918:3220:06
Opp, Priory Road, Wolston, Warwickshire06:4508:0207:3909:0708:3709:4310:1011:1010:4312:1011:4313:1012:4314:1013:4315:1014:4315:4316:2016:5018:0917:3918:3220:06
Adj, School Street, Wolston, Warwickshire06:4608:0307:4009:0808:3809:4410:1111:1110:4412:1111:4413:1112:4414:1113:4415:1114:4415:4416:2116:5118:1017:4018:3320:07
Adj, Bus Shelter, Wolston, Warwickshire09:0915:4518:11
Adj, Warwick Road, Wolston, Warwickshire06:4608:0307:4008:3809:4410:1111:1110:4412:1111:4413:1112:4414:1113:4415:1114:4416:2116:5117:4018:3320:07
Adj, Manor Estate, Wolston, Warwickshire09:1015:4618:12
Adj, Library, Wolston, Warwickshire09:1015:4618:12
Adj, Warwick Road, Wolston, Warwickshire09:1115:4718:13
Opp, St Margarets Avenue, Wolston, Warwickshire06:4608:0307:4009:1208:3809:4510:1211:1210:4512:1211:4513:1212:4514:1213:4515:1214:4515:4816:2316:5318:1417:4218:3420:07
Adj, Hallams Close, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4708:0407:4109:1308:3909:4610:1311:1310:4612:1311:4613:1312:4614:1313:4615:1314:4615:4916:2516:5518:1517:4418:3520:08
Adj, Main Street, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4808:0507:4209:1408:4009:4710:1411:1410:4712:1411:4713:1412:4714:1413:4715:1414:4715:5016:2716:5718:1617:4618:3620:09
Opp, Coventry Stadium, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4908:0607:4309:1508:4109:4810:1511:1510:4812:1511:4813:1512:4814:1513:4815:1514:4815:5116:2816:5818:1717:4718:3720:10
Adj, Binley Woods Primary School, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:5008:0707:4409:1608:4209:4910:1611:1610:4912:1611:4913:1612:4914:1613:4915:1614:4915:5316:3017:0018:1817:4918:3820:11
Adj, Ferndale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:5108:0807:4509:1708:4309:5010:1711:1710:5012:1711:5013:1712:5014:1713:5015:1714:5015:5416:3117:0118:1917:5018:3820:12
Adj, Woodlands Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:5208:0907:4609:1808:4409:5110:1811:1810:5112:1811:5113:1812:5114:1813:5115:1814:5115:5516:3217:0218:2017:5118:3920:13
Adj, Village Hall, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:5308:1007:4709:1908:4509:5210:1911:1910:5212:1911:5213:1912:5214:1913:5215:1914:5215:5616:3317:0318:2117:5218:4020:14
Adj, Oakdale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire06:5408:1107:4809:2008:4609:5310:2011:2010:5312:2011:5313:2012:5314:2013:5315:2014:5315:5716:3417:0418:2217:5318:4120:14
opp, East By-pass, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:5708:1607:5209:2408:5109:5710:2411:2410:5712:2411:5713:2412:5714:2413:5715:2414:5716:0116:3817:0818:2617:5718:4420:16
after, Herald Way, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:5708:1607:5209:2408:5109:5710:2411:2410:5712:2411:5713:2412:5714:2413:5715:2414:5716:0116:3817:0818:2617:5718:4420:16
after, Willenhall Lane, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:5808:1707:5309:2508:5209:5810:2511:2510:5812:2511:5813:2512:5814:2513:5815:2514:5816:0216:3917:0918:2717:5818:4420:16
opp, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands06:5908:1907:5409:2608:5409:5910:2611:2610:5912:2611:5913:2612:5914:2613:5915:2614:5916:0316:4117:1118:2918:0018:4520:17
adj, Ebro Crescent, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands06:5908:1907:5409:2708:5410:0010:2711:2711:0012:2712:0013:2713:0014:2714:0015:2715:0016:0416:4217:1218:3018:0120:17
adj, Binley Church, Binley (WMids), West Midlands18:45
opp, Coombe Park Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:46
adj, Bridgeacre Gardens, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:46
opp, Gainford Rise, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:47
opp, Tesco, Wyken Green, West Midlands18:47
Stop WH, Caludon Centre, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands18:49
Stop WF, University Hospital, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands18:49
Stop UH2, University Hospital, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands18:50
Stop WG, Caludon Centre, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands18:50
before, Dorchester Way, Wyken Green, West Midlands18:51
after, Tesco, Wyken Green, West Midlands18:52
adj, Gainford Rise, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:53
opp, Bridgeacre Gardens, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:53
adj, Coombe Park Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:54
opp, Binley Church, Binley (WMids), West Midlands18:55
adj, Ebro Crescent, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands18:55
adj, Princethorpe Way, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:0008:2007:5509:2708:5510:0010:2711:2711:0012:2712:0013:2713:0014:2714:0015:2715:0016:0416:4317:1318:3118:0218:5620:18
opp, Binley Road Post Office, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:0108:2107:5609:2808:5610:0110:2811:2811:0112:2812:0113:2813:0114:2814:0115:2815:0116:0516:4417:1418:3218:0318:5620:18
opp, Hipswell Highway, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:0208:2307:5709:3008:5810:0310:3011:3011:0312:3012:0313:3013:0314:3014:0315:3015:0316:0716:4617:1618:3418:0518:5720:19
opp, Bromleigh Drive, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:0308:2507:5809:3109:0010:0410:3111:3111:0412:3112:0413:3113:0414:3114:0415:3115:0416:0816:4717:1718:3518:0618:5820:20
adj, Uxbridge Avenue, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:0408:2507:5909:3209:0010:0510:3211:3211:0512:3212:0513:3213:0514:3214:0515:3215:0516:0916:4817:1818:3618:0718:5820:21
opp, Raleigh Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:0408:2607:5909:3309:0110:0610:3311:3311:0612:3312:0613:3313:0614:3314:0615:3315:0616:1016:4917:1918:3718:0818:5920:21
adj, Bulls Head Lane, Gosford Green, West Midlands07:0508:2708:0009:3409:0210:0710:3411:3411:0712:3412:0713:3413:0714:3414:0715:3415:0716:1116:5117:2118:3918:1019:0020:22
before, Kingsway, Gosford Green, West Midlands07:0608:2908:0109:3509:0410:0810:3511:3511:0812:3512:0813:3513:0814:3514:0815:3515:0816:1216:5317:2318:4118:1219:0120:23
after, Walsgrave Road, Gosford Green, West Midlands07:0808:3208:0309:3709:0710:1010:3711:3711:1012:3712:1013:3713:1014:3714:1015:3715:1016:1416:5517:2518:4318:1419:0220:24
adj, Walkway to Gosford Street, Gosford Green, West Midlands07:0908:3208:0409:3809:0710:1110:3811:3811:1112:3812:1113:3813:1114:3814:1115:3815:1116:1516:5617:2618:4418:1519:0220:24
Stop CU2, Under Ring Road, Coventry, West Midlands07:1008:3408:0509:3909:0910:1210:3911:3911:1212:3912:1213:3913:1214:3914:1215:3915:1216:1616:5817:2818:4618:1719:0320:25
Stop CU5, Grove Street, Coventry, West Midlands07:1008:3508:0509:4009:1010:1310:4011:4011:1312:4012:1313:4013:1314:4014:1315:4015:1316:1716:5917:2918:4718:1819:0420:26
Stop HS1, Transport Museum, Coventry, West Midlands07:1208:3708:0709:4209:1210:1510:4211:4211:1512:4212:1513:4213:1514:4214:1515:4215:1516:1917:0117:3118:4918:2019:0520:27

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop HS1, Transport Museum, Coventry, West Midlands07:1508:1508:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2017:1017:4018:2318:5319:2320:30
Stop CU4, Coventry Baths, Coventry, West Midlands07:1608:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1117:4118:2418:5419:2420:30
Stop CU3, Gosford Street, Coventry, West Midlands07:1608:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1117:4118:2418:5419:2420:31
Stop CU1, The Whitefriars, Coventry, West Midlands07:1608:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1117:4118:2418:5419:2420:31
before, Walsgrave Road, Gosford Green, West Midlands07:1808:1808:4309:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2317:1317:4318:2618:5619:2620:32
after, Kingsway, Gosford Green, West Midlands07:2008:2008:4509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2517:1517:4518:2818:5819:2820:34
opp, Bulls Head Lane, Gosford Green, West Midlands07:2108:2108:4609:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2617:1617:4618:2918:5919:2920:35
adj, Raleigh Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:2208:2208:4709:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2717:1717:4718:3019:0019:3020:35
opp, Uxbridge Avenue, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:2308:2308:4809:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2817:1817:4818:3119:0119:3120:36
adj, Bromleigh Drive, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:2408:2408:4909:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2917:1917:4918:3219:0219:3220:36
adj, Hipswell Highway, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:2508:2508:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:2017:5018:3319:0319:3320:37
adj, Binley Road Post Office, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:2608:2608:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:2117:5118:3419:0419:3420:38
opp, Princethorpe Way, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands07:2708:2708:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:2217:5218:3519:0519:3520:39
adj, Binley Church, Binley (WMids), West Midlands20:39
adj, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands07:2808:2808:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3317:2317:5318:3619:0619:36
opp, Coombe Park Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:40
adj, Bridgeacre Gardens, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:41
opp, Gainford Rise, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:41
opp, Tesco, Wyken Green, West Midlands20:42
Stop WH, Caludon Centre, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands20:44
Stop WF, University Hospital, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands20:44
Stop UH2, University Hospital, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands20:45
Stop WG, Caludon Centre, Walsgrave-on-Sowe, West Midlands20:45
before, Dorchester Way, Wyken Green, West Midlands20:46
after, Tesco, Wyken Green, West Midlands20:47
adj, Gainford Rise, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:48
opp, Bridgeacre Gardens, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:48
adj, Coombe Park Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands20:48
opp, Binley Church, Binley (WMids), West Midlands20:49
adj, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands20:49
before, Willenhall Lane, Binley (WMids), West Midlands07:2908:2908:5409:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:2417:5418:3719:0719:3720:50
before, Herald Way, Binley (WMids), West Midlands07:3008:3008:5509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:2517:5518:3819:0819:3820:50
adj, East By-pass, Binley (WMids), West Midlands07:3108:3108:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:2617:5618:3919:0919:3920:51
Opp, Oakdale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire07:3208:3208:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:2717:5718:4019:1019:4020:52
Adj, Roseycombe, Binley Woods, Warwickshire07:3408:3408:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:2917:5918:4219:1219:4220:54
Opp, Woodlands Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire07:3408:3408:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:2917:5918:4219:1219:4220:54
Opp, Ferndale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire07:3508:3509:0009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:3018:0018:4319:1319:4320:55
Opp, Binley Woods Primary School, Binley Woods, Warwickshire07:3608:3609:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:3018:0018:4319:1319:4320:55
Adj, Coventry Stadium, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3708:3709:0209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:3118:0118:4419:1419:4420:56
Memorial, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3908:3909:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:3318:0318:4619:1619:4620:58
Adj, Avondale Road, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3908:3909:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:3318:0318:4619:1619:4620:58
Adj, St Margarets Avenue, Wolston, Warwickshire07:3908:4009:0509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3916:1016:4517:3418:0418:4719:1719:4720:59
Opp, Dyers Lane, Wolston, Warwickshire08:4109:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1116:1116:4617:3518:0518:4819:1819:4821:00
Adj, Bus Shelter, Wolston, Warwickshire07:4015:40
Adj, Manor Estate, Wolston, Warwickshire07:4115:41
Adj, Library, Wolston, Warwickshire07:4315:43
Opp, Dyers Lane, Wolston, Warwickshire07:4615:46
Adj, Priory Road, Wolston, Warwickshire07:4608:4109:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:1116:4617:3518:0518:4819:1819:4821:00
Opp, Turn, Bretford, Warwickshire07:4808:4309:0809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4816:1316:4817:3718:0718:5019:2019:5021:02
Adj, School Street, Church Lawford, Warwickshire07:5208:4709:1209:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5216:1716:5217:4118:1118:5419:2419:5421:06
Adj, Livingstone Avenue, Long Lawford, Warwickshire07:5308:4809:1309:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5316:1816:5317:4218:1218:5519:2519:5521:07
Adj, Green, Long Lawford, Warwickshire07:5408:4909:1409:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5416:1916:5417:4318:1318:5619:2619:5621:08
Opp, Back Lane, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:0807:5608:5109:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5616:2116:5617:4518:1518:5819:2819:5821:10
School Street, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:0807:5608:5109:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5616:2116:5617:4518:1518:5819:2819:5821:10
Adj, Holbrook Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:0907:5708:5209:1709:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5716:2216:5717:4618:1618:5919:2919:5921:11
Adj, Cherwell Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:1007:5708:5209:1709:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5716:2216:5717:4618:1618:5919:2919:5921:11
Adj, Townsend Lane, Long Lawford, Warwickshire06:1107:5808:5309:1809:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5816:2316:5817:4718:1719:0019:3020:0021:12
Opp, Paynes Lane, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1307:5908:5409:1909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5916:2416:5917:4818:1819:0119:3120:0121:13
Adj, Royal Oak, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1508:0108:5609:2109:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0116:2617:0117:5018:2019:0319:3320:0321:15
Adj, Campbell Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1608:0208:5709:2209:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0216:2717:0217:5118:2119:0419:3420:0421:16
Opp, Seabroke Avenue, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1708:0308:5809:2309:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0316:2817:0317:5218:2219:0519:3520:0521:17
Adj, Bennett Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:1908:0509:0009:2510:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0516:3017:0517:5418:2419:0719:3720:0721:19
Opp, Edward Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2008:0609:0109:2610:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0616:3117:0617:5518:2519:0819:3820:0821:20
Adj, Stand H, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2308:0909:0409:2910:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0916:3417:0917:5818:2819:1119:4120:1121:23
Stand K, Church Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2508:1107:4509:0609:3108:4010:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1116:3617:1118:0018:3019:1319:4320:1321:25
Stand O, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2907:4709:0809:4208:4210:0810:4211:0811:4212:0812:4213:0813:4214:0814:4215:0815:4216:4717:1318:0218:3219:1519:4520:15
Adj, Fawsley House, Rugby, Warwickshire06:2907:4709:4208:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:47
Adj, Temple Street, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3007:4809:4308:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48
Opp, Timber Court, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3007:4909:4408:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49
Adj, Boundary Road, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3107:4909:4408:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49
Opp, Percival Road, Rugby, Warwickshire06:3107:5009:4508:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:50
Adj, Stanley Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:3207:5109:4608:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:51
Opp, Dunsmoor Avenue, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:3307:5209:4708:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:52
Adj, Walford Place, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:3407:5309:4808:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:53
Adj, Dyson Close, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:5509:5008:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:55
Adj, Deerings Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:34
The Kent, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:5609:5108:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:56
Coton Road, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:5709:5208:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:57
School Street, Hillmorton, Warwickshire07:5909:5408:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:59
Opp, Hughes Close, Hillmorton, Warwickshire08:0009:5508:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:00
Adj, The Dingle, Hillmorton, Warwickshire08:0109:5608:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:01
Opp, Kilsby Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire08:0209:5708:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:02
Opp, Duffy Place, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:35
Adj, Watts Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:36
Opp, Kilsby Lane, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:37
Adj, Lennon Close, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:3808:0309:5808:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:03
Adj, Houlton Radio Station, Hillmorton, Warwickshire06:4008:0510:0009:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:05
adj, Halfway House, DIRFT, Northamptonshire06:4208:0710:0209:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:07
adj, DIRFT 3, DIRFT, Northamptonshire06:4508:1010:0509:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:10
opp, Stobarts, DIRFT, Northamptonshire06:45
opp, Ingrams, DIRFT, Northamptonshire06:46
opp, Eldon Way, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:48
adj, Bucknills Lane, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:48
adj, Church Street, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:49
DRT, Demand Responsive Area, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:49
opp, Post Office, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:50
o/s, Marina, Crick (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:51
opp, Village Hall, West Haddon, Northamptonshire06:58
adj, Crown Lane, West Haddon, Northamptonshire06:59

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Stand C, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1009:4511:4513:4516:1518:00
Stand F, North Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1209:4711:4713:4716:1718:02
Opp, Dale Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1209:4711:4713:4716:1718:02
Opp, Edward Street, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1309:4811:4813:4816:1818:03
Adj, Northcote Road, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1409:4911:4913:4916:1918:04
Adj, Seabroke Avenue, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1409:4911:4913:4916:1918:04
Adj, Glebe Crescent, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1409:4911:4913:4916:1918:04
Adj, Recreation Ground, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1609:5111:5113:5116:2118:06
Adj, Paynes Lane, Rugby, Warwickshire08:1609:5111:5113:5116:2118:06
Nr, Rugby Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:1809:5311:5313:5316:2318:07
Opp, Cherwell Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:1909:5411:5413:5416:2418:08
Opp, Holbrook Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:1909:5411:5413:5416:2418:08
School Street, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:2009:5511:5513:5516:2518:09
Adj, Back Lane, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:2109:5611:5613:5616:2618:10
Opp, Green, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:2309:5811:5813:5816:28
Opp, Livingstone Avenue, Long Lawford, Warwickshire08:2309:5811:5813:5816:28
Adj, Coronation Road, Church Lawford, Warwickshire08:2510:0012:0014:0016:30
Adj, Turn, Bretford, Warwickshire08:2710:0212:0214:0216:32
Opp, Priory Road, Wolston, Warwickshire08:3010:0512:0514:0516:35
Opp, Priory Road, Wolston, Warwickshire08:3010:0512:0514:0516:35
Adj, School Street, Wolston, Warwickshire08:3110:0612:0614:0616:36
Adj, Warwick Road, Wolston, Warwickshire08:3110:0612:0614:0616:36
Opp, St Margarets Avenue, Wolston, Warwickshire08:3110:0612:0614:0616:36
Adj, Hallams Close, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3210:0712:0714:0716:37
Adj, Main Street, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3310:0812:0814:0816:38
Opp, Coventry Stadium, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire08:3410:0912:0914:0916:39
Adj, Binley Woods Primary School, Binley Woods, Warwickshire08:3510:1012:1014:1016:40
Adj, Ferndale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire08:3610:1112:1114:1116:41
Adj, Woodlands Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire08:3710:1212:1214:1216:42
Adj, Village Hall, Binley Woods, Warwickshire08:3810:1312:1314:1316:43
Adj, Oakdale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire08:3810:1312:1314:1316:43
opp, East By-pass, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:4010:1512:1514:1516:45
after, Herald Way, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:4010:1512:1514:1516:45
after, Willenhall Lane, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:4010:1612:1614:1616:46
opp, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands08:4110:1712:1714:1716:47
adj, Ebro Crescent, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:4110:1712:1714:1716:47
adj, Princethorpe Way, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:4210:1812:1814:1816:48
opp, Binley Road Post Office, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:4310:1912:1914:1916:49
opp, Hipswell Highway, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:4310:2012:2014:2016:50
opp, Bromleigh Drive, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:4410:2112:2114:2116:51
adj, Uxbridge Avenue, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:4510:2212:2214:2216:52
opp, Raleigh Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands08:4510:2212:2214:2216:52
adj, Bulls Head Lane, Gosford Green, West Midlands08:4610:2312:2314:2316:53
before, Kingsway, Gosford Green, West Midlands08:4710:2512:2514:2516:55
after, Walsgrave Road, Gosford Green, West Midlands08:4810:2612:2614:2616:56
adj, Walkway to Gosford Street, Gosford Green, West Midlands08:4910:2712:2714:2716:57
Stop CU2, Under Ring Road, Coventry, West Midlands08:4910:2812:2814:2816:58
Stop CU5, Grove Street, Coventry, West Midlands08:5010:2912:2914:2916:59
Stand N, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Coventry, West Midlands08:5110:3012:3014:3017:00

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stop HS1, Transport Museum, Coventry, West Midlands09:0311:0313:0315:0317:03
Stop CU4, Coventry Baths, Coventry, West Midlands09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
Stop CU3, Gosford Street, Coventry, West Midlands09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
Stop CU1, The Whitefriars, Coventry, West Midlands09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
before, Walsgrave Road, Gosford Green, West Midlands09:0611:0613:0615:0617:06
after, Kingsway, Gosford Green, West Midlands09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
opp, Bulls Head Lane, Gosford Green, West Midlands09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
adj, Raleigh Road, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
opp, Uxbridge Avenue, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
adj, Bromleigh Drive, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
adj, Hipswell Highway, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
adj, Binley Road Post Office, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands09:1311:1313:1315:1317:13
opp, Princethorpe Way, Stoke (WMids), West Midlands09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
adj, Binley Park Inn, Binley (WMids), West Midlands09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
before, Willenhall Lane, Binley (WMids), West Midlands09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
before, Herald Way, Binley (WMids), West Midlands09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
adj, East By-pass, Binley (WMids), West Midlands09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
Opp, Oakdale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
Adj, Roseycombe, Binley Woods, Warwickshire09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
Opp, Woodlands Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
Opp, Ferndale Road, Binley Woods, Warwickshire09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
Opp, Binley Woods Primary School, Binley Woods, Warwickshire09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
Adj, Coventry Stadium, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
Memorial, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Adj, Avondale Road, Brandon (Warwks), Warwickshire09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
Adj, St Margarets Avenue, Wolston, Warwickshire09:2311:2313:2315:2317:23
Opp, Dyers Lane, Wolston, Warwickshire09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Adj, Priory Road, Wolston, Warwickshire09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
Opp, Turn, Bretford, Warwickshire09:2611:2613:2615:2617:26
Adj, School Street, Church Lawford, Warwickshire09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
Adj, Livingstone Avenue, Long Lawford, Warwickshire09:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
Adj, Green, Long Lawford, Warwickshire09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
Opp, Back Lane, Long Lawford, Warwickshire09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
School Street, Long Lawford, Warwickshire09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
Adj, Holbrook Road, Long Lawford, Warwickshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
Adj, Cherwell Way, Long Lawford, Warwickshire09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
Adj, Townsend Lane, Long Lawford, Warwickshire09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
Opp, Paynes Lane, Rugby, Warwickshire09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
Adj, Royal Oak, Rugby, Warwickshire09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
Adj, Campbell Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:4011:4013:4015:4017:39
Opp, Seabroke Avenue, Rugby, Warwickshire09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
Adj, Bennett Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
Opp, Edward Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:4411:4413:4415:4417:43
Adj, Stand H, Rugby, Warwickshire09:4611:4613:4615:4617:45
Stand K, Church Street, Rugby, Warwickshire09:4811:4813:4815:4817:47
Stand O, Clifton Road, Rugby, Warwickshire17:50

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.