Timetable for the 86 - Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 86 - Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 05/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Rugby North Street - Transport Museum
  • Rugby Clifton Road - Transport Museum
  • Rugby Clifton Road - Pool Meadow Bus Station
  • Rugby Clifton Road - Back Lane
  • Crown Lane - Transport Museum
  • DIRFT 3 - Transport Museum
  • School Street - Transport Museum
  • DIRFT 3 - Rugby Clifton Road
  • Woodlands Road _1 - Transport Museum

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Transport Museum - Rugby Clifton Road
  • Transport Museum - Rugby North Street
  • Transport Museum - DIRFT 3
  • Transport Museum - Crown Lane
  • Rugby North Street - DIRFT 3
  • Transport Museum - Woodlands Road _1
bus timetable 86 Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands (Regional Head Office), Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the 86 Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Coventry - West Haddon via Rugby Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Transport Museum,(Stop HS1), Coventry05:3506:3506:5507:1707:2707:4708:1508:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2017:1017:4018:2318:5319:2320:30
2Coventry Baths,(Stop CU4), Coventry05:3506:3506:5607:1807:2807:4808:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1117:4118:2418:5419:2420:30
3Gosford Street,(Stop CU3), Coventry05:3606:3606:5607:1807:2807:4808:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1217:4218:2418:5419:2420:31
4The Whitefriars,(Stop CU1), Coventry05:3606:3606:5707:1807:2807:4808:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1217:4218:2418:5419:2420:31
5Coventry University,(before), Coventry05:3606:3606:5707:1907:2907:4908:1708:4209:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2217:1317:4318:2518:5519:2520:31
6Gosford Green,(on), Gosford Green05:3806:3806:5907:2007:3007:5008:1808:4309:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2317:1517:4518:2618:5619:2620:32
7Kingsway,(after), Gosford Green05:3906:3907:0107:2207:3207:5208:2008:4509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2517:1717:4718:2818:5819:2820:34
8Bulls Head Lane,(opp), Gosford Green05:4006:4007:0207:2307:3307:5308:2108:4609:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2617:1917:4918:2918:5919:2920:35
9Raleigh Road,(adj), Stoke (WMids)05:4106:4107:0307:2407:3407:5408:2208:4709:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2717:2017:5018:3019:0019:3020:35
10Uxbridge Avenue,(opp), Stoke (WMids)05:4206:4207:0407:2507:3507:5508:2308:4809:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2817:2117:5118:3119:0119:3120:36
11Bromleigh Drive,(adj), Stoke (WMids)05:4206:4207:0507:2507:3607:5608:2408:4909:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2917:2217:5218:3219:0219:3220:37
12Hipswell Highway,(adj), Stoke (WMids)05:4306:4307:0707:2707:3707:5708:2508:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:2417:5418:3319:0319:3320:38
13Binley Road Post Office,(adj), Stoke (WMids)05:4406:4407:0807:2807:3807:5808:2608:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:2517:5518:3419:0419:3420:38
14Princethorpe Way,(opp), Stoke (WMids)05:4506:4507:0907:2807:3907:5908:2708:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:2617:5618:3519:0519:3520:39
15Binley Church,(adj), Binley (WMids)20:40
16Coombe Park Road,(opp), Stoke (WMids)20:40
17Bridgeacre Gardens,(adj), Stoke (WMids)20:41
18Gainford Rise,(opp), Stoke (WMids)20:41
19Tesco,(opp), Wyken Green20:42
20University Hospital,(Stop WF), Walsgrave-on-Sowe20:44
21University Hospital,(Stop UH2), Walsgrave-on-Sowe20:45
22Dorchester Way,(before), Wyken Green20:46
23Tesco,(after), Wyken Green20:47
24Gainford Rise,(adj), Stoke (WMids)20:48
25Bridgeacre Gardens,(opp), Stoke (WMids)20:48
26Coombe Park Road,(adj), Stoke (WMids)20:48
27Binley Church,(opp), Binley (WMids)20:49
28Binley Park Inn,(adj), Binley (WMids)05:4506:4507:1007:2907:4008:0008:2808:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3317:2717:5718:3619:0619:3620:49
29Willenhall Lane,(before), Binley (WMids)05:4606:4607:1107:3007:4108:0108:2908:5409:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:2917:5918:3719:0719:3720:50
30Herald Way,(before), Binley (WMids)05:4706:4707:1207:3107:4208:0208:3008:5509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:2917:5918:3819:0819:3820:50
31East By-pass,(adj), Binley (WMids)05:4806:4807:1307:3207:4308:0308:3108:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:3118:0118:3919:0919:3920:51
32Oakdale Road,(Opp), Binley Woods05:4906:4907:1507:3407:4408:0508:3208:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:3218:0218:4019:1019:4020:52
33Roseycombe,(Adj), Binley Woods05:5106:5107:1707:3607:4608:0708:3408:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:3418:0418:4219:1219:4220:54
34Woodlands Road,(Adj), Binley Woods08:35
35Woodlands Road,(Opp), Binley Woods05:5106:5107:1707:3607:4608:0708:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:3418:0418:4219:1219:4220:54
36Ferndale Road,(Opp), Binley Woods05:5206:5207:1807:3707:4708:0809:0009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:3518:0518:4319:1319:4320:55
37Binley Woods Primary School,(Opp), Binley Woods05:5206:5207:1907:3907:4808:0909:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:3518:0518:4319:1319:4320:55
38Coventry Stadium,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)05:5306:5307:2007:4007:4908:1009:0209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:3618:0618:4419:1419:4420:56
39Memorial,(), Brandon (Warwks)05:5506:5507:2307:4307:5108:1209:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:3818:0818:4619:1619:4620:58
40Avondale Road,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)05:5506:5507:2307:4307:5108:1209:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:3818:0818:4619:1619:4620:58
41St Margarets Avenue,(Adj), Wolston05:5606:5607:2407:4507:5208:1309:0509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3916:1016:4517:3918:0918:4719:1719:4720:59
42Bus Shelter,(Adj), Wolston07:2607:4707:5315:40
43Manor Estate,(Adj), Wolston07:2707:4807:5415:41
44Library,(Adj), Wolston07:2807:4907:5515:43
45Dyers Lane,(Opp), Wolston05:5806:5807:3007:5107:5708:1409:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:1116:4617:4018:1018:4819:1819:4821:00
46Priory Road,(Adj), Wolston05:5806:5807:3007:5107:5708:1409:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:1116:4617:4018:1018:4819:1819:4821:00
47Turn,(Opp), Bretford06:0008:1609:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:13
48School Street,(Adj), Church Lawford06:0407:0407:3708:0008:0308:2009:1209:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5216:1716:5217:4618:1618:5419:2419:5421:06
49Livingstone Avenue,(Adj), Long Lawford06:0507:0507:3808:0208:0408:2109:1309:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5316:1816:5317:4718:1718:5519:2519:5521:07
50Green,(Adj), Long Lawford06:0607:0607:3908:0308:0508:2209:1409:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5416:1916:5417:4818:1818:5619:2619:5621:08
51Back Lane,(Opp), Long Lawford06:0807:0807:4108:2509:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5616:2116:5617:5018:2018:5819:2819:5821:10
52School Street,(), Long Lawford06:0807:0807:4108:2609:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5616:2116:5617:5018:2018:5819:2819:5821:10
53Holbrook Road,(Adj), Long Lawford06:0907:0907:4208:2709:1709:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5716:2216:5717:5118:2118:5919:2919:5921:11
54Cherwell Way,(Adj), Long Lawford06:1007:1007:4308:2809:1709:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5716:2216:5717:5118:2118:5919:2919:5921:11
55Townsend Lane,(Adj), Long Lawford06:1107:1107:4508:0608:0808:2909:1809:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5816:2316:5817:5218:2219:0019:3020:0021:12
55Townsend Lane,(Adj), Long Lawford06:1107:1107:4508:0608:0808:2909:1809:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5816:2316:5817:5218:2219:0019:3020:0021:12
56Paynes Lane,(Opp), Rugby06:1307:1307:4708:0808:1008:3209:1909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5916:2416:5917:5318:2319:0119:3120:0121:13
56Paynes Lane,(Opp), Rugby06:1307:1307:4708:0808:1008:3209:1909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5916:2416:5917:5318:2319:0119:3120:0121:13
57Royal Oak,(Adj), Rugby06:1507:1507:4908:1008:1208:3409:2109:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0116:2617:0117:5518:2519:0319:3320:0321:15
58Campbell Street,(Adj), Rugby06:1607:1607:5008:1108:1308:3509:2209:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0216:2717:0217:5618:2619:0419:3420:0421:16
59Seabroke Avenue,(Opp), Rugby06:1707:1707:5208:1308:1408:3609:2309:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0316:2817:0317:5718:2719:0519:3520:0521:17
60Bennett Street,(Adj), Rugby06:1907:1907:5408:1508:1608:3809:2510:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0516:3017:0517:5918:2919:0719:3720:0721:19
61Edward Street,(Opp), Rugby06:2007:2007:5508:1608:1708:4009:2610:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0616:3117:0618:0018:3019:0819:3820:0821:20
62Rounds Gardens,(Nr), Rugby06:2107:2107:5608:1708:1808:4109:2710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0716:3217:0718:0118:3119:0919:3920:0921:21
63Stand H,(Adj), Rugby06:2307:2307:5908:2008:2008:4309:2910:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0916:3417:0918:0318:3319:1119:4120:1121:23
64Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby06:2707:2508:0108:2208:2207:4508:5009:4010:0610:4011:0611:4012:0612:4013:0613:4014:0614:4015:0615:4016:1116:4517:1118:0518:3519:1319:4320:1321:25
65Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby06:2707:2508:0108:2208:2207:4508:5009:4010:0610:4011:0611:4012:0612:4013:0613:4014:0614:4015:0615:4016:1116:4517:1118:0518:3519:1319:4320:1321:25
66Clifton Road,(Stand M), Rugby06:2907:4708:5209:4210:0810:4211:0811:4212:0812:4213:0813:4214:0814:4215:0815:4216:4717:1318:0718:3719:1519:4520:15
67Fawsley House,(Adj), Rugby06:2907:4808:5309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48
68Temple Street,(Adj), Rugby06:3007:4808:5309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48
69Timber Court,(Opp), Rugby06:3007:4908:5409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49
70Boundary Road,(Adj), Rugby06:3107:4908:5409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49
71Percival Road,(Opp), Rugby06:3107:5008:5509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:50
72Stanley Road,(Adj), Hillmorton06:3207:5108:5609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:51
73Dunsmoor Avenue,(Opp), Hillmorton06:3307:5208:5709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:52
74Walford Place,(Adj), Hillmorton06:3407:5308:5809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:53
75Deerings Road,(Adj), Hillmorton06:34
76Duffy Place,(Opp), Hillmorton06:35
77Watts Lane,(Adj), Hillmorton06:36
78Dyson Close,(Adj), Hillmorton07:5509:0009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:55
79The Kent,(), Hillmorton07:5609:0109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:56
80Coton Road,(), Hillmorton07:5709:0209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:57
81School Street,(), Hillmorton07:5909:0409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:59
82Hughes Close,(Opp), Hillmorton08:0009:0509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:00
83The Dingle,(Adj), Hillmorton08:0109:0609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:01
84Kilsby Lane,(Opp), Hillmorton06:3708:0209:0709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:02
84Kilsby Lane,(Opp), Hillmorton06:3708:0209:0709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:02
85Lennon Close,(Adj), Hillmorton06:3808:0309:0809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:03
86Halfway House,(adj), DIRFT06:4208:0709:1210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:07
87DIRFT 3,(adj), DIRFT06:4508:1009:1510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:10
88Ingrams,(opp), DIRFT06:46
89Eldon Way,(opp), Crick (Nhants)06:48
90Bucknills Lane,(adj), Crick (Nhants)06:48
91Church Street,(adj), Crick (Nhants)06:49
92Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Crick (Nhants)06:49
93Post Office,(opp), Crick (Nhants)06:50
94Marina,(o/s), Crick (Nhants)06:51
95Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), West Haddon06:58
96Village Hall,(opp), West Haddon06:58
97Crown Lane,(adj), West Haddon06:59

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crown Lane,(opp), West Haddon07:0217:22
2Village Hall,(), West Haddon07:0217:22
3Marina,(opp), Crick (Nhants)07:0917:29
4Post Office,(o/s), Crick (Nhants)07:1117:31
5Church Street,(opp), Crick (Nhants)07:1117:31
6Bucknills Lane,(opp), Crick (Nhants)07:1217:32
7Eldon Way,(adj), Crick (Nhants)07:1217:32
8Ingrams,(o/s), DIRFT07:1417:34
9Stobarts,(o/s), DIRFT07:1517:35
10DIRFT 3,(adj), DIRFT07:1608:1109:1910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1617:36
10DIRFT 3,(adj), DIRFT07:1608:1109:1910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1617:36
11Halfway House,(opp), DIRFT07:1808:1309:2110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1817:38
12Lennon Close,(Opp), Hillmorton07:2308:1809:2610:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:2317:43
13Kilsby Lane,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2508:2009:2810:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2517:45
14Watts Lane,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2808:2309:3110:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2817:48
15School Street,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2908:2409:0209:3210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2917:49
15School Street,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2908:2409:0209:3210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2917:49
16The Kent,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2908:2409:0209:3210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2917:49
17Shops,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3108:2609:0409:3410:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3117:51
18Paddox,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3208:2709:0509:3510:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3217:52
19Paddox Shops,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3308:2809:0609:3610:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3317:53
20Fisher Avenue,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3308:2809:0609:3610:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3317:53
21Sidney Road,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3408:2909:0709:3710:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3417:54
22Langton Road,(Opp), Hillmorton07:3508:3009:0809:3810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3517:55
23Boundary Road,(Opp), Rugby07:3508:3009:0809:3810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3517:55
24Timber Court,(Adj), Rugby07:3608:3109:0909:3910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3617:56
25Temple Street,(Opp), Rugby07:3708:3209:1009:4010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3717:57
26Fawsley House,(Opp), Rugby07:3708:3209:1009:4010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3717:57
27Clifton Road,(Stand C), Rugby07:4108:3609:1409:4410:3610:1811:3612:3612:1813:3613:1814:3614:1815:3415:1815:5516:3417:4117:1718:01
28Clifton Road,(Stand C), Rugby07:4108:3609:1409:4410:3610:1811:3612:3612:1813:3613:1814:3614:1815:3415:1815:5516:3417:4117:1718:01
29North Street,(Stand F), Rugby05:4906:0606:2606:5307:4307:1808:4809:2109:5110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:5114:2115:2115:5816:0816:3817:5017:2018:1319:48
30North Street,(Stand F), Rugby05:4906:0606:2606:5307:4307:1808:4809:2109:5110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:5114:2115:2115:5816:0816:3817:5017:2018:1319:48
31Dale Street,(Opp), Rugby05:4906:0606:2606:5307:4307:1808:4809:2109:5110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:5114:2115:2115:5816:0816:3817:5017:2018:1319:48
32Edward Street,(Opp), Rugby05:5006:0706:2706:5407:4407:1908:4909:2209:5210:5210:2211:5211:2212:5212:2213:5213:2214:5214:2215:2215:5916:0916:3917:5117:2118:1419:49
33Northcote Road,(Adj), Rugby05:5106:0806:2806:5507:4507:2008:5009:2309:5310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:5314:2315:2316:0016:1016:4017:5217:2218:1519:50
34Seabroke Avenue,(Adj), Rugby05:5106:0806:2806:5507:4507:2008:5009:2309:5310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:5314:2315:2316:0016:1016:4017:5217:2218:1519:50
35Glebe Crescent,(Adj), Rugby05:5106:0806:2806:5507:4507:2008:5009:2309:5310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:5314:2315:2316:0016:1016:4017:5217:2218:1519:50
36Recreation Ground,(Adj), Rugby05:5306:1006:3006:5707:4707:2208:5209:2509:5510:5510:2511:5511:2512:5512:2513:5513:2514:5514:2515:2516:0216:1216:4217:5417:2418:1719:52
37Paynes Lane,(Adj), Rugby05:5306:1006:3006:5707:4707:2208:5209:2509:5510:5510:2511:5511:2512:5512:2513:5513:2514:5514:2515:2516:0216:1216:4217:5417:2418:1719:52
38Rugby Road,(Nr), Long Lawford07:4908:5409:2709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5717:5618:19
39Cherwell Way,(Opp), Long Lawford05:5606:1306:3307:0007:5007:2508:5509:2809:5810:5810:2811:5811:2812:5812:2813:5813:2814:5814:2815:2816:0516:1516:4517:5717:2718:2019:55
40Holbrook Road,(Opp), Long Lawford05:5606:1306:3307:0007:5007:2508:5509:2809:5810:5810:2811:5811:2812:5812:2813:5813:2814:5814:2815:2816:0516:1516:4517:5717:2718:2019:55
41School Street,(), Long Lawford05:5706:1406:3407:0107:5107:2608:5609:2909:5910:5910:2911:5911:2912:5912:2913:5913:2914:5914:2915:2916:0616:1616:4617:5817:2818:2119:56
42Back Lane,(Adj), Long Lawford05:5806:1506:3507:0207:5207:2708:5709:3010:0011:0010:3012:0011:3013:0012:3014:0013:3015:0014:3015:3016:0716:1716:4717:5917:2918:2219:57
43Green,(Opp), Long Lawford06:0006:1706:3707:0407:5407:2908:5909:3210:0211:0210:3212:0211:3213:0212:3214:0213:3215:0214:3215:3216:1316:1916:4918:0117:3118:2419:59
44Livingstone Avenue,(Opp), Long Lawford06:0006:1706:3707:0407:5407:2908:5909:3210:0211:0210:3212:0211:3213:0212:3214:0213:3215:0214:3215:3216:1316:1916:4918:0117:3118:2419:59
45Coronation Road,(Adj), Church Lawford06:0206:1906:3907:0607:5607:3109:0109:3410:0411:0410:3412:0411:3413:0412:3414:0413:3415:0414:3415:3416:1616:2116:5118:0317:3318:2620:01
46Turn,(Adj), Bretford06:0506:2206:4207:0907:5907:3409:0409:3710:0711:0710:3712:0711:3713:0712:3714:0713:3715:0714:3715:3716:2016:2416:5418:0617:3618:2920:03
47Priory Road,(Opp), Wolston06:0806:2506:4507:1208:0207:3709:0709:4010:1011:1010:4012:1011:4013:1012:4014:1013:4015:1014:4015:4016:2416:2716:5718:0917:3918:3220:06
48Priory Road,(Opp), Wolston06:0806:2506:4507:1208:0207:3709:0709:4010:1011:1010:4012:1011:4013:1012:4014:1013:4015:1014:4015:4016:2416:2716:5718:0917:3918:3220:06
49School Street,(Adj), Wolston06:0906:2606:4607:1308:0307:3809:0809:4110:1111:1110:4112:1111:4113:1112:4114:1113:4115:1114:4115:4116:2516:2816:5818:1017:4018:3320:07
50Bus Shelter,(Adj), Wolston09:0915:4216:2718:11
51Manor Estate,(Adj), Wolston09:1015:4316:2718:12
52Library,(Adj), Wolston09:1015:4316:2818:12
52Library,(Adj), Wolston09:1015:4316:2818:12
53Warwick Road,(Adj), Wolston06:0906:2606:4607:1308:0307:3809:1109:4110:1111:1110:4112:1111:4113:1112:4114:1113:4115:1114:4115:4416:2916:2816:5818:1317:4018:3320:07
53Warwick Road,(Adj), Wolston06:0906:2606:4607:1308:0307:3809:1109:4110:1111:1110:4112:1111:4113:1112:4114:1113:4115:1114:4115:4416:2916:2816:5818:1317:4018:3320:07
54St Margarets Avenue,(Opp), Wolston06:0906:2606:4607:1308:0307:3909:1209:4210:1211:1210:4212:1211:4213:1212:4214:1213:4215:1214:4215:4516:3016:3017:0018:1417:4218:3420:07
55Hallams Close,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)06:1006:2706:4707:1407:4009:1309:4310:1311:1310:4312:1311:4313:1312:4314:1313:4315:1314:4315:4616:3216:3217:0217:4420:08
56Main Street,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)06:1106:2806:4807:1508:0507:4109:1409:4410:1411:1410:4412:1411:4413:1412:4414:1413:4415:1414:4415:4716:3316:3417:0418:1617:4618:3620:09
57Coventry Stadium,(Opp), Brandon (Warwks)06:1206:2906:4907:1608:0607:4209:1509:4510:1511:1510:4512:1511:4513:1512:4514:1513:4515:1514:4515:4816:3516:3517:0518:1717:4718:3720:10
58Binley Woods Primary School,(Adj), Binley Woods06:1306:3006:5007:1708:0707:4309:1609:4610:1611:1610:4612:1611:4613:1612:4614:1613:4615:1614:4615:5016:3616:3717:0718:1817:4918:3820:11
59Ferndale Road,(Adj), Binley Woods06:1306:3106:5107:1808:0807:4309:1709:4710:1711:1710:4712:1711:4713:1712:4714:1713:4715:1714:4715:5116:3716:3817:0818:1917:5018:3820:12
60Woodlands Road,(Adj), Binley Woods06:1406:3206:5207:1908:0907:4409:1809:4810:1811:1810:4812:1811:4813:1812:4814:1813:4815:1814:4815:5216:3816:3917:0918:2017:5118:3920:13
61Woodlands Road,(Adj), Binley Woods08:42
62Village Hall,(Adj), Binley Woods06:1506:3306:5307:2008:1007:4509:1908:4309:4910:1911:1910:4912:1911:4913:1912:4914:1913:4915:1914:4915:5316:4016:4017:1018:2117:5218:4020:14
62Village Hall,(Adj), Binley Woods06:1506:3306:5307:2008:1007:4509:1908:4309:4910:1911:1910:4912:1911:4913:1912:4914:1913:4915:1914:4915:5316:4016:4017:1018:2117:5218:4020:14
63Oakdale Road,(Adj), Binley Woods06:1606:3406:5407:2108:1107:4609:2008:4409:5010:2011:2010:5012:2011:5013:2012:5014:2013:5015:2014:5015:5416:4116:4117:1118:2217:5318:4120:14
64East By-pass,(opp), Binley (WMids)06:1906:3706:5707:2408:1607:4909:2408:4909:5410:2411:2410:5412:2411:5413:2412:5414:2413:5415:2414:5415:5816:4516:4517:1518:2617:5718:4420:16
65Herald Way,(after), Binley (WMids)06:1906:3706:5707:2408:1607:4909:2408:4909:5410:2411:2410:5412:2411:5413:2412:5414:2413:5415:2414:5415:5816:4516:4517:1518:2617:5718:4420:16
66Willenhall Lane,(after), Binley (WMids)06:2006:3806:5807:2508:1707:5009:2508:5009:5510:2511:2510:5512:2511:5513:2512:5514:2513:5515:2514:5515:5916:4616:4617:1618:2717:5818:4420:16
67Binley Park Inn,(opp), Binley (WMids)06:2006:3906:5907:2608:1907:5109:2608:5109:5610:2611:2610:5612:2611:5613:2612:5614:2613:5615:2614:5616:0016:4816:4817:1818:2918:0018:4520:17
68Binley Church,(adj), Binley (WMids)18:45
69Coombe Park Road,(opp), Stoke (WMids)18:46
70Bridgeacre Gardens,(adj), Stoke (WMids)18:46
71Gainford Rise,(opp), Stoke (WMids)18:47
72Tesco,(opp), Wyken Green18:47
73University Hospital,(Stop WF), Walsgrave-on-Sowe18:49
74University Hospital,(Stop UH2), Walsgrave-on-Sowe18:50
75Dorchester Way,(before), Wyken Green18:51
76Tesco,(after), Wyken Green18:52
77Gainford Rise,(adj), Stoke (WMids)18:53
78Bridgeacre Gardens,(opp), Stoke (WMids)18:53
79Coombe Park Road,(adj), Stoke (WMids)18:54
80Binley Church,(opp), Binley (WMids)18:55
81Ebro Crescent,(adj), Stoke (WMids)06:2106:3906:5907:2708:1907:5209:2708:5209:5710:2711:2710:5712:2711:5713:2712:5714:2713:5715:2714:5716:0116:4916:4917:1918:3018:0118:5520:17
82Princethorpe Way,(adj), Stoke (WMids)06:2106:4007:0007:2708:2007:5209:2708:5209:5710:2711:2710:5712:2711:5713:2712:5714:2713:5715:2714:5716:0116:5016:5017:2018:3118:0218:5520:18
83Binley Road Post Office,(opp), Stoke (WMids)06:2206:4107:0107:2808:2107:5309:2808:5309:5810:2811:2810:5812:2811:5813:2812:5814:2813:5815:2814:5816:0216:5116:5117:2118:3218:0318:5620:18
84Hipswell Highway,(opp), Stoke (WMids)06:2306:4207:0207:3008:2307:5509:3008:5510:0010:3011:3011:0012:3012:0013:3013:0014:3014:0015:3015:0016:0416:5316:5317:2318:3418:0518:5720:19
85Bromleigh Drive,(opp), Stoke (WMids)06:2406:4307:0307:3108:2507:5609:3108:5610:0110:3111:3111:0112:3112:0113:3113:0114:3114:0115:3115:0116:0516:5416:5417:2418:3518:0618:5820:20
86Uxbridge Avenue,(adj), Stoke (WMids)06:2506:4407:0407:3208:2507:5709:3208:5710:0210:3211:3211:0212:3212:0213:3213:0214:3214:0215:3215:0216:0616:5516:5517:2518:3618:0718:5820:21
87Raleigh Road,(opp), Stoke (WMids)06:2506:4407:0407:3308:2607:5809:3308:5810:0310:3311:3311:0312:3312:0313:3313:0314:3314:0315:3315:0316:0716:5616:5617:2618:3718:0818:5920:21
88Bulls Head Lane,(adj), Gosford Green06:2606:4507:0507:3408:2707:5909:3408:5910:0410:3411:3411:0412:3412:0413:3413:0414:3414:0415:3415:0416:0816:5816:5817:2818:3918:1018:5920:22
89Kingsway,(before), Gosford Green06:2706:4607:0607:3508:2908:0009:3509:0010:0510:3511:3511:0512:3512:0513:3513:0514:3514:0515:3515:0516:0917:0017:0017:3018:4118:1219:0120:23
90Gosford Green,(on), Gosford Green06:2806:4807:0807:3708:3208:0209:3709:0210:0710:3711:3711:0712:3712:0713:3713:0714:3714:0715:3715:0716:1117:0217:0217:3218:4318:1419:0220:24
91Walkway to Gosford Street,(adj), Gosford Green06:2906:4907:0907:3808:3208:0309:3809:0310:0810:3811:3811:0812:3812:0813:3813:0814:3814:0815:3815:0816:1217:0317:0317:3318:4418:1519:0220:24
92Under Ring Road,(Stop CU2), Coventry06:3006:5007:1007:3908:3408:0409:3909:0410:0910:3911:3911:0912:3912:0913:3913:0914:3914:0915:3915:0916:1317:0517:0517:3518:4618:1719:0320:25
93Grove Street,(Stop CU5), Coventry06:3006:5007:1007:4008:3508:0509:4009:0510:1010:4011:4011:1012:4012:1013:4013:1014:4014:1015:4015:1016:1417:0617:0617:3618:4718:1819:0420:26
94Transport Museum,(Stop HS1), Coventry06:3206:5207:1207:4208:3708:0709:4209:0710:1210:4211:4211:1212:4212:1213:4213:1214:4214:1215:4215:1216:1617:0817:0817:3818:4918:2019:0520:27
95Pool Meadow Bus Station,(Stand N), Coventry

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Transport Museum,(Stop HS1), Coventry05:3507:1508:1508:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2017:1017:4018:2318:5319:2320:30
2Coventry Baths,(Stop CU4), Coventry05:3507:1608:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1117:4118:2418:5419:2420:30
3Gosford Street,(Stop CU3), Coventry05:3607:1608:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1117:4118:2418:5419:2420:31
4The Whitefriars,(Stop CU1), Coventry05:3607:1608:1608:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2117:1117:4118:2418:5419:2420:31
5Coventry University,(before), Coventry05:3607:1708:1708:4209:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2217:1217:4218:2518:5519:2520:31
6Gosford Green,(on), Gosford Green05:3807:1808:1808:4309:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2317:1317:4318:2618:5619:2620:32
7Kingsway,(after), Gosford Green05:3907:2008:2008:4509:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2517:1517:4518:2818:5819:2820:34
8Bulls Head Lane,(opp), Gosford Green05:4007:2108:2108:4609:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2617:1617:4618:2918:5919:2920:35
9Raleigh Road,(adj), Stoke (WMids)05:4107:2208:2208:4709:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2717:1717:4718:3019:0019:3020:35
10Uxbridge Avenue,(opp), Stoke (WMids)05:4207:2308:2308:4809:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2817:1817:4818:3119:0119:3120:36
11Bromleigh Drive,(adj), Stoke (WMids)05:4207:2408:2408:4909:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2917:1917:4918:3219:0219:3220:37
12Hipswell Highway,(adj), Stoke (WMids)05:4307:2508:2508:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:2017:5018:3319:0319:3320:38
13Binley Road Post Office,(adj), Stoke (WMids)05:4407:2608:2608:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:2117:5118:3419:0419:3420:38
14Princethorpe Way,(opp), Stoke (WMids)05:4507:2708:2708:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:2217:5218:3519:0519:3520:39
15Binley Church,(adj), Binley (WMids)20:40
16Coombe Park Road,(opp), Stoke (WMids)20:40
17Bridgeacre Gardens,(adj), Stoke (WMids)20:41
18Gainford Rise,(opp), Stoke (WMids)20:41
19Tesco,(opp), Wyken Green20:42
20University Hospital,(Stop WF), Walsgrave-on-Sowe20:44
21University Hospital,(Stop UH2), Walsgrave-on-Sowe20:45
22Dorchester Way,(before), Wyken Green20:46
23Tesco,(after), Wyken Green20:47
24Gainford Rise,(adj), Stoke (WMids)20:48
25Bridgeacre Gardens,(opp), Stoke (WMids)20:48
26Coombe Park Road,(adj), Stoke (WMids)20:48
27Binley Church,(opp), Binley (WMids)20:49
28Binley Park Inn,(adj), Binley (WMids)05:4507:2808:2808:5309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3317:2317:5318:3619:0619:3620:49
29Willenhall Lane,(before), Binley (WMids)05:4607:2908:2908:5409:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:2417:5418:3719:0719:3720:50
30Herald Way,(before), Binley (WMids)05:4707:3008:3008:5509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:2517:5518:3819:0819:3820:50
31East By-pass,(adj), Binley (WMids)05:4807:3108:3108:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:2617:5618:3919:0919:3920:51
32Oakdale Road,(Opp), Binley Woods05:4907:3208:3208:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:2717:5718:4019:1019:4020:52
33Roseycombe,(Adj), Binley Woods05:5107:3408:3408:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:2917:5918:4219:1219:4220:54
34Woodlands Road,(Adj), Binley Woods
35Woodlands Road,(Opp), Binley Woods05:5107:3408:3408:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:2917:5918:4219:1219:4220:54
36Ferndale Road,(Opp), Binley Woods05:5207:3508:3509:0009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:3018:0018:4319:1319:4320:55
37Binley Woods Primary School,(Opp), Binley Woods05:5207:3608:3609:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:3018:0018:4319:1319:4320:55
38Coventry Stadium,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)05:5307:3708:3709:0209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:3118:0118:4419:1419:4420:56
39Memorial,(), Brandon (Warwks)05:5507:3908:3909:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:3318:0318:4619:1619:4620:58
40Avondale Road,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)05:5507:3908:3909:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:3318:0318:4619:1619:4620:58
41St Margarets Avenue,(Adj), Wolston05:5607:3908:4009:0509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:3916:1016:4517:3418:0418:4719:1719:4720:59
42Bus Shelter,(Adj), Wolston07:4015:40
43Manor Estate,(Adj), Wolston07:4115:41
44Library,(Adj), Wolston07:4315:43
45Dyers Lane,(Opp), Wolston05:5807:4608:4109:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:1116:4617:3518:0518:4819:1819:4821:00
46Priory Road,(Adj), Wolston05:5807:4608:4109:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:1116:4617:3518:0518:4819:1819:4821:00
47Turn,(Opp), Bretford06:0009:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:13
48School Street,(Adj), Church Lawford06:0407:5208:4709:1209:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5216:1716:5217:4118:1118:5419:2419:5421:06
49Livingstone Avenue,(Adj), Long Lawford06:0507:5308:4809:1309:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5316:1816:5317:4218:1218:5519:2519:5521:07
50Green,(Adj), Long Lawford06:0607:5408:4909:1409:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5416:1916:5417:4318:1318:5619:2619:5621:08
51Back Lane,(Opp), Long Lawford06:0807:5608:5109:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5616:2116:5617:4518:1518:5819:2819:5821:10
52School Street,(), Long Lawford06:0807:5608:5109:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5616:2116:5617:4518:1518:5819:2819:5821:10
53Holbrook Road,(Adj), Long Lawford06:0907:5708:5209:1709:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5716:2216:5717:4618:1618:5919:2919:5921:11
54Cherwell Way,(Adj), Long Lawford06:1007:5708:5209:1709:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5716:2216:5717:4618:1618:5919:2919:5921:11
55Townsend Lane,(Adj), Long Lawford06:1107:5808:5309:1809:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5816:2316:5817:4718:1719:0019:3020:0021:12
55Townsend Lane,(Adj), Long Lawford06:1107:5808:5309:1809:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5816:2316:5817:4718:1719:0019:3020:0021:12
56Paynes Lane,(Opp), Rugby06:1307:5908:5409:1909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5916:2416:5917:4818:1819:0119:3120:0121:13
56Paynes Lane,(Opp), Rugby06:1307:5908:5409:1909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5916:2416:5917:4818:1819:0119:3120:0121:13
57Royal Oak,(Adj), Rugby06:1508:0108:5609:2109:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0116:2617:0117:5018:2019:0319:3320:0321:15
58Campbell Street,(Adj), Rugby06:1608:0208:5709:2209:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0216:2717:0217:5118:2119:0419:3420:0421:16
59Seabroke Avenue,(Opp), Rugby06:1708:0308:5809:2309:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0316:2817:0317:5218:2219:0519:3520:0521:17
60Bennett Street,(Adj), Rugby06:1908:0509:0009:2510:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0516:3017:0517:5418:2419:0719:3720:0721:19
61Edward Street,(Opp), Rugby06:2008:0609:0109:2610:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0616:3117:0617:5518:2519:0819:3820:0821:20
62Rounds Gardens,(Nr), Rugby06:2108:0709:0209:2710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0716:3217:0717:5618:2619:0919:3920:0921:21
63Stand H,(Adj), Rugby06:2308:0909:0409:2910:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0916:3417:0917:5818:2819:1119:4120:1121:23
64Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby06:2708:1107:4509:0608:4009:4010:0610:4011:0611:4012:0612:4013:0613:4014:0614:4015:0615:4016:1116:4517:1118:0018:3019:1319:4320:1321:25
65Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby06:2708:1107:4509:0608:4009:4010:0610:4011:0611:4012:0612:4013:0613:4014:0614:4015:0615:4016:1116:4517:1118:0018:3019:1319:4320:1321:25
66Clifton Road,(Stand M), Rugby06:2907:4709:0808:4209:4210:0810:4211:0811:4212:0812:4213:0813:4214:0814:4215:0815:4216:4717:1318:0218:3219:1519:4520:15
67Fawsley House,(Adj), Rugby06:2907:4808:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48
68Temple Street,(Adj), Rugby06:3007:4808:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:48
69Timber Court,(Opp), Rugby06:3007:4908:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49
70Boundary Road,(Adj), Rugby06:3107:4908:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:49
71Percival Road,(Opp), Rugby06:3107:5008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:50
72Stanley Road,(Adj), Hillmorton06:3207:5108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:51
73Dunsmoor Avenue,(Opp), Hillmorton06:3307:5208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:52
74Walford Place,(Adj), Hillmorton06:3407:5308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:53
75Deerings Road,(Adj), Hillmorton06:34
76Duffy Place,(Opp), Hillmorton06:35
77Watts Lane,(Adj), Hillmorton06:36
78Dyson Close,(Adj), Hillmorton07:5508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:55
79The Kent,(), Hillmorton07:5608:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:56
80Coton Road,(), Hillmorton07:5708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:57
81School Street,(), Hillmorton07:5908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:59
82Hughes Close,(Opp), Hillmorton08:0008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:00
83The Dingle,(Adj), Hillmorton08:0108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:01
84Kilsby Lane,(Opp), Hillmorton06:3708:0208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:02
84Kilsby Lane,(Opp), Hillmorton06:3708:0208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:02
85Lennon Close,(Adj), Hillmorton06:3808:0308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:03
86Halfway House,(adj), DIRFT06:4208:0709:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:07
87DIRFT 3,(adj), DIRFT06:4508:1009:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:10
88Ingrams,(opp), DIRFT06:46
89Eldon Way,(opp), Crick (Nhants)06:48
90Bucknills Lane,(adj), Crick (Nhants)06:48
91Church Street,(adj), Crick (Nhants)06:49
92Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Crick (Nhants)06:49
93Post Office,(opp), Crick (Nhants)06:50
94Marina,(o/s), Crick (Nhants)06:51
95Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), West Haddon06:58
96Village Hall,(opp), West Haddon06:58
97Crown Lane,(adj), West Haddon06:59

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crown Lane,(opp), West Haddon07:02
2Village Hall,(), West Haddon07:02
3Marina,(opp), Crick (Nhants)07:09
4Post Office,(o/s), Crick (Nhants)07:11
5Church Street,(opp), Crick (Nhants)07:11
6Bucknills Lane,(opp), Crick (Nhants)07:12
7Eldon Way,(adj), Crick (Nhants)07:12
8Ingrams,(o/s), DIRFT07:14
9Stobarts,(o/s), DIRFT07:15
10DIRFT 3,(adj), DIRFT07:1608:1109:1910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:16
10DIRFT 3,(adj), DIRFT07:1608:1109:1910:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:16
11Halfway House,(opp), DIRFT07:1808:1309:2110:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:18
12Lennon Close,(Opp), Hillmorton07:2308:1809:2610:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:23
13Kilsby Lane,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2508:2009:2810:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:25
14Watts Lane,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2808:2309:3110:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:28
15School Street,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2908:2409:3210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:29
15School Street,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2908:2409:3210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:29
16The Kent,(Adj), Hillmorton07:2908:2409:3210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:29
17Shops,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3108:2609:3410:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:31
18Paddox,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3208:2709:3510:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:32
19Paddox Shops,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3308:2809:3610:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:33
20Fisher Avenue,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3308:2809:3610:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:33
21Sidney Road,(Adj), Hillmorton07:3408:2909:3710:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:34
22Langton Road,(Opp), Hillmorton07:3508:3009:3810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:35
23Boundary Road,(Opp), Rugby07:3508:3009:3810:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:35
24Timber Court,(Adj), Rugby07:3608:3109:3910:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:36
25Temple Street,(Opp), Rugby07:3708:3209:4010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:37
26Fawsley House,(Opp), Rugby07:3708:3209:4010:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:37
27Clifton Road,(Stand C), Rugby07:4108:3609:1609:4410:3610:1611:3611:1612:3612:1613:3613:1614:3614:1615:3415:1616:3417:41
28Clifton Road,(Stand C), Rugby07:4108:3609:1609:4410:3610:1611:3611:1612:3612:1613:3613:1614:3614:1615:3415:1616:3417:41
29North Street,(Stand F), Rugby06:2607:4307:1808:4808:1809:2109:5110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:5114:2115:2116:0116:3117:5017:2018:1319:48
30North Street,(Stand F), Rugby06:2607:4307:1808:4808:1809:2109:5110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:5114:2115:2116:0116:3117:5017:2018:1319:48
31Dale Street,(Opp), Rugby06:2607:4307:1808:4808:1809:2109:5110:5110:2111:5111:2112:5112:2113:5113:2114:5114:2115:2116:0116:3117:5017:2018:1319:48
32Edward Street,(Opp), Rugby06:2707:4407:1908:4908:1909:2209:5210:5210:2211:5211:2212:5212:2213:5213:2214:5214:2215:2216:0216:3217:5117:2118:1419:49
33Northcote Road,(Adj), Rugby06:2807:4507:2008:5008:2009:2309:5310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:5314:2315:2316:0316:3317:5217:2218:1519:50
34Seabroke Avenue,(Adj), Rugby06:2807:4507:2008:5008:2009:2309:5310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:5314:2315:2316:0316:3317:5217:2218:1519:50
35Glebe Crescent,(Adj), Rugby06:2807:4507:2008:5008:2009:2309:5310:5310:2311:5311:2312:5312:2313:5313:2314:5314:2315:2316:0316:3317:5217:2218:1519:50
36Recreation Ground,(Adj), Rugby06:3007:4707:2208:5208:2209:2509:5510:5510:2511:5511:2512:5512:2513:5513:2514:5514:2515:2516:0516:3517:5417:2418:1719:52
37Paynes Lane,(Adj), Rugby06:3007:4707:2208:5208:2209:2509:5510:5510:2511:5511:2512:5512:2513:5513:2514:5514:2515:2516:0516:3517:5417:2418:1719:52
38Rugby Road,(Nr), Long Lawford07:4908:5409:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5717:56
39Cherwell Way,(Opp), Long Lawford06:3307:5007:2508:5508:2509:2809:5810:5810:2811:5811:2812:5812:2813:5813:2814:5814:2815:2816:0816:3817:5717:2718:2019:55
40Holbrook Road,(Opp), Long Lawford06:3307:5007:2508:5508:2509:2809:5810:5810:2811:5811:2812:5812:2813:5813:2814:5814:2815:2816:0816:3817:5717:2718:2019:55
41School Street,(), Long Lawford06:3407:5107:2608:5608:2609:2909:5910:5910:2911:5911:2912:5912:2913:5913:2914:5914:2915:2916:0916:3917:5817:2818:2119:56
42Back Lane,(Adj), Long Lawford06:3507:5207:2708:5708:2709:3010:0011:0010:3012:0011:3013:0012:3014:0013:3015:0014:3015:3016:1016:4017:5917:2918:2219:57
43Green,(Opp), Long Lawford06:3707:5407:3108:5908:2909:3210:0211:0210:3212:0211:3213:0212:3214:0213:3215:0214:3215:3216:1216:4218:0117:3118:2419:59
44Livingstone Avenue,(Opp), Long Lawford06:3707:5407:3108:5908:2909:3210:0211:0210:3212:0211:3213:0212:3214:0213:3215:0214:3215:3216:1216:4218:0117:3118:2419:59
45Coronation Road,(Adj), Church Lawford06:3907:5607:3309:0108:3109:3410:0411:0410:3412:0411:3413:0412:3414:0413:3415:0414:3415:3416:1416:4418:0317:3318:2620:01
46Turn,(Adj), Bretford06:4207:5907:3609:0408:3409:3710:0711:0710:3712:0711:3713:0712:3714:0713:3715:0714:3715:3716:1716:4718:0617:3618:2920:03
47Priory Road,(Opp), Wolston06:4508:0207:3909:0708:3709:4010:1011:1010:4012:1011:4013:1012:4014:1013:4015:1014:4015:4016:2016:5018:0917:3918:3220:06
48Priory Road,(Opp), Wolston06:4508:0207:3909:0708:3709:4010:1011:1010:4012:1011:4013:1012:4014:1013:4015:1014:4015:4016:2016:5018:0917:3918:3220:06
49School Street,(Adj), Wolston06:4608:0307:4009:0808:3809:4110:1111:1110:4112:1111:4113:1112:4114:1113:4115:1114:4115:4116:2116:5118:1017:4018:3320:07
50Bus Shelter,(Adj), Wolston09:0915:4218:11
51Manor Estate,(Adj), Wolston09:1015:4318:12
52Library,(Adj), Wolston09:1015:4318:12
52Library,(Adj), Wolston09:1015:4318:12
53Warwick Road,(Adj), Wolston06:4608:0307:4009:1108:3809:4110:1111:1110:4112:1111:4113:1112:4114:1113:4115:1114:4115:4416:2116:5118:1317:4018:3320:07
53Warwick Road,(Adj), Wolston06:4608:0307:4009:1108:3809:4110:1111:1110:4112:1111:4113:1112:4114:1113:4115:1114:4115:4416:2116:5118:1317:4018:3320:07
54St Margarets Avenue,(Opp), Wolston06:4608:0307:4009:1208:3809:4210:1211:1210:4212:1211:4213:1212:4214:1213:4215:1214:4215:4516:2316:5318:1417:4218:3420:07
55Hallams Close,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)06:4707:4109:1308:3909:4310:1311:1310:4312:1311:4313:1312:4314:1313:4315:1314:4315:4616:2516:5517:4418:3520:08
56Main Street,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)06:4808:0507:4209:1408:4009:4410:1411:1410:4412:1411:4413:1412:4414:1413:4415:1414:4415:4716:2716:5718:1617:4618:3620:09
57Coventry Stadium,(Opp), Brandon (Warwks)06:4908:0607:4309:1508:4109:4510:1511:1510:4512:1511:4513:1512:4514:1513:4515:1514:4515:4816:2816:5818:1717:4718:3720:10
58Binley Woods Primary School,(Adj), Binley Woods06:5008:0707:4409:1608:4209:4610:1611:1610:4612:1611:4613:1612:4614:1613:4615:1614:4615:5016:3017:0018:1817:4918:3820:11
59Ferndale Road,(Adj), Binley Woods06:5108:0807:4509:1708:4309:4710:1711:1710:4712:1711:4713:1712:4714:1713:4715:1714:4715:5116:3117:0118:1917:5018:3820:12
60Woodlands Road,(Adj), Binley Woods06:5208:0907:4609:1808:4409:4810:1811:1810:4812:1811:4813:1812:4814:1813:4815:1814:4815:5216:3217:0218:2017:5118:3920:13
61Woodlands Road,(Adj), Binley Woods
62Village Hall,(Adj), Binley Woods06:5308:1007:4709:1908:4509:4910:1911:1910:4912:1911:4913:1912:4914:1913:4915:1914:4915:5316:3317:0318:2117:5218:4020:14
62Village Hall,(Adj), Binley Woods06:5308:1007:4709:1908:4509:4910:1911:1910:4912:1911:4913:1912:4914:1913:4915:1914:4915:5316:3317:0318:2117:5218:4020:14
63Oakdale Road,(Adj), Binley Woods06:5408:1107:4809:2008:4609:5010:2011:2010:5012:2011:5013:2012:5014:2013:5015:2014:5015:5416:3417:0418:2217:5318:4120:14
64East By-pass,(opp), Binley (WMids)06:5708:1607:5209:2408:5109:5410:2411:2410:5412:2411:5413:2412:5414:2413:5415:2414:5415:5816:3817:0818:2617:5718:4420:16
65Herald Way,(after), Binley (WMids)06:5708:1607:5209:2408:5109:5410:2411:2410:5412:2411:5413:2412:5414:2413:5415:2414:5415:5816:3817:0818:2617:5718:4420:16
66Willenhall Lane,(after), Binley (WMids)06:5808:1707:5309:2508:5209:5510:2511:2510:5512:2511:5513:2512:5514:2513:5515:2514:5515:5916:3917:0918:2717:5818:4420:16
67Binley Park Inn,(opp), Binley (WMids)06:5908:1907:5409:2608:5409:5610:2611:2610:5612:2611:5613:2612:5614:2613:5615:2614:5616:0016:4117:1118:2918:0018:4520:17
68Binley Church,(adj), Binley (WMids)18:45
69Coombe Park Road,(opp), Stoke (WMids)18:46
70Bridgeacre Gardens,(adj), Stoke (WMids)18:46
71Gainford Rise,(opp), Stoke (WMids)18:47
72Tesco,(opp), Wyken Green18:47
73University Hospital,(Stop WF), Walsgrave-on-Sowe18:49
74University Hospital,(Stop UH2), Walsgrave-on-Sowe18:50
75Dorchester Way,(before), Wyken Green18:51
76Tesco,(after), Wyken Green18:52
77Gainford Rise,(adj), Stoke (WMids)18:53
78Bridgeacre Gardens,(opp), Stoke (WMids)18:53
79Coombe Park Road,(adj), Stoke (WMids)18:54
80Binley Church,(opp), Binley (WMids)18:55
81Ebro Crescent,(adj), Stoke (WMids)06:5908:1907:5409:2708:5409:5710:2711:2710:5712:2711:5713:2712:5714:2713:5715:2714:5716:0116:4217:1218:3018:0118:5520:17
82Princethorpe Way,(adj), Stoke (WMids)07:0008:2007:5509:2708:5509:5710:2711:2710:5712:2711:5713:2712:5714:2713:5715:2714:5716:0116:4317:1318:3118:0218:5520:18
83Binley Road Post Office,(opp), Stoke (WMids)07:0108:2107:5609:2808:5609:5810:2811:2810:5812:2811:5813:2812:5814:2813:5815:2814:5816:0216:4417:1418:3218:0318:5620:18
84Hipswell Highway,(opp), Stoke (WMids)07:0208:2307:5709:3008:5810:0010:3011:3011:0012:3012:0013:3013:0014:3014:0015:3015:0016:0416:4617:1618:3418:0518:5720:19
85Bromleigh Drive,(opp), Stoke (WMids)07:0308:2507:5809:3109:0010:0110:3111:3111:0112:3112:0113:3113:0114:3114:0115:3115:0116:0516:4717:1718:3518:0618:5820:20
86Uxbridge Avenue,(adj), Stoke (WMids)07:0408:2507:5909:3209:0010:0210:3211:3211:0212:3212:0213:3213:0214:3214:0215:3215:0216:0616:4817:1818:3618:0718:5820:21
87Raleigh Road,(opp), Stoke (WMids)07:0408:2607:5909:3309:0110:0310:3311:3311:0312:3312:0313:3313:0314:3314:0315:3315:0316:0716:4917:1918:3718:0818:5920:21
88Bulls Head Lane,(adj), Gosford Green07:0508:2708:0009:3409:0210:0410:3411:3411:0412:3412:0413:3413:0414:3414:0415:3415:0416:0816:5117:2118:3918:1018:5920:22
89Kingsway,(before), Gosford Green07:0608:2908:0109:3509:0410:0510:3511:3511:0512:3512:0513:3513:0514:3514:0515:3515:0516:0916:5317:2318:4118:1219:0120:23
90Gosford Green,(on), Gosford Green07:0808:3208:0309:3709:0710:0710:3711:3711:0712:3712:0713:3713:0714:3714:0715:3715:0716:1116:5517:2518:4318:1419:0220:24
91Walkway to Gosford Street,(adj), Gosford Green07:0908:3208:0409:3809:0710:0810:3811:3811:0812:3812:0813:3813:0814:3814:0815:3815:0816:1216:5617:2618:4418:1519:0220:24
92Under Ring Road,(Stop CU2), Coventry07:1008:3408:0509:3909:0910:0910:3911:3911:0912:3912:0913:3913:0914:3914:0915:3915:0916:1316:5817:2818:4618:1719:0320:25
93Grove Street,(Stop CU5), Coventry07:1008:3508:0509:4009:1010:1010:4011:4011:1012:4012:1013:4013:1014:4014:1015:4015:1016:1416:5917:2918:4718:1819:0420:26
94Transport Museum,(Stop HS1), Coventry07:1208:3708:0709:4209:1210:1210:4211:4211:1212:4212:1213:4213:1214:4214:1215:4215:1216:1617:0117:3118:4918:2019:0520:27
95Pool Meadow Bus Station,(Stand N), Coventry

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Transport Museum,(Stop HS1), Coventry09:0311:0313:0315:0317:03
2Coventry Baths,(Stop CU4), Coventry09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
3Gosford Street,(Stop CU3), Coventry09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
4The Whitefriars,(Stop CU1), Coventry09:0411:0413:0415:0417:04
5Coventry University,(before), Coventry09:0511:0513:0515:0517:05
6Gosford Green,(on), Gosford Green09:0611:0613:0615:0617:06
7Kingsway,(after), Gosford Green09:0711:0713:0715:0717:07
8Bulls Head Lane,(opp), Gosford Green09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
9Raleigh Road,(adj), Stoke (WMids)09:0911:0913:0915:0917:09
10Uxbridge Avenue,(opp), Stoke (WMids)09:1011:1013:1015:1017:10
11Bromleigh Drive,(adj), Stoke (WMids)09:1111:1113:1115:1117:11
12Hipswell Highway,(adj), Stoke (WMids)09:1211:1213:1215:1217:12
13Binley Road Post Office,(adj), Stoke (WMids)09:1311:1313:1315:1317:13
14Princethorpe Way,(opp), Stoke (WMids)09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
15Binley Church,(adj), Binley (WMids)
16Coombe Park Road,(opp), Stoke (WMids)
17Bridgeacre Gardens,(adj), Stoke (WMids)
18Gainford Rise,(opp), Stoke (WMids)
19Tesco,(opp), Wyken Green
20University Hospital,(Stop WF), Walsgrave-on-Sowe
21University Hospital,(Stop UH2), Walsgrave-on-Sowe
22Dorchester Way,(before), Wyken Green
23Tesco,(after), Wyken Green
24Gainford Rise,(adj), Stoke (WMids)
25Bridgeacre Gardens,(opp), Stoke (WMids)
26Coombe Park Road,(adj), Stoke (WMids)
27Binley Church,(opp), Binley (WMids)
28Binley Park Inn,(adj), Binley (WMids)09:1411:1413:1415:1417:14
29Willenhall Lane,(before), Binley (WMids)09:1511:1513:1515:1517:15
30Herald Way,(before), Binley (WMids)09:1611:1613:1615:1617:16
31East By-pass,(adj), Binley (WMids)09:1711:1713:1715:1717:17
32Oakdale Road,(Opp), Binley Woods09:1811:1813:1815:1817:18
33Roseycombe,(Adj), Binley Woods09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
34Woodlands Road,(Adj), Binley Woods
35Woodlands Road,(Opp), Binley Woods09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
36Ferndale Road,(Opp), Binley Woods09:1911:1913:1915:1917:19
37Binley Woods Primary School,(Opp), Binley Woods09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
38Coventry Stadium,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)09:2011:2013:2015:2017:20
39Memorial,(), Brandon (Warwks)09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
40Avondale Road,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)09:2211:2213:2215:2217:22
41St Margarets Avenue,(Adj), Wolston09:2311:2313:2315:2317:23
42Bus Shelter,(Adj), Wolston
43Manor Estate,(Adj), Wolston
44Library,(Adj), Wolston
45Dyers Lane,(Opp), Wolston09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
46Priory Road,(Adj), Wolston09:2411:2413:2415:2417:24
47Turn,(Opp), Bretford
48School Street,(Adj), Church Lawford09:3011:3013:3015:3017:30
49Livingstone Avenue,(Adj), Long Lawford09:3111:3113:3115:3117:31
50Green,(Adj), Long Lawford09:3211:3213:3215:3217:32
51Back Lane,(Opp), Long Lawford09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
52School Street,(), Long Lawford09:3411:3413:3415:3417:34
53Holbrook Road,(Adj), Long Lawford09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
54Cherwell Way,(Adj), Long Lawford09:3511:3513:3515:3517:35
55Townsend Lane,(Adj), Long Lawford09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
55Townsend Lane,(Adj), Long Lawford09:3611:3613:3615:3617:36
56Paynes Lane,(Opp), Rugby09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
56Paynes Lane,(Opp), Rugby09:3711:3713:3715:3717:37
57Royal Oak,(Adj), Rugby09:3911:3913:3915:3917:39
58Campbell Street,(Adj), Rugby09:4011:4013:4015:4017:40
59Seabroke Avenue,(Opp), Rugby09:4111:4113:4115:4117:41
60Bennett Street,(Adj), Rugby09:4211:4213:4215:4217:42
61Edward Street,(Opp), Rugby09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
62Rounds Gardens,(Nr), Rugby09:4411:4413:4415:4417:44
63Stand H,(Adj), Rugby09:4711:4713:4715:4717:47
64Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
65Church Street,(Stand J), Rugby09:4811:4813:4815:4817:48
66Clifton Road,(Stand M), Rugby17:50
67Fawsley House,(Adj), Rugby
68Temple Street,(Adj), Rugby
69Timber Court,(Opp), Rugby
70Boundary Road,(Adj), Rugby
71Percival Road,(Opp), Rugby
72Stanley Road,(Adj), Hillmorton
73Dunsmoor Avenue,(Opp), Hillmorton
74Walford Place,(Adj), Hillmorton
75Deerings Road,(Adj), Hillmorton
76Duffy Place,(Opp), Hillmorton
77Watts Lane,(Adj), Hillmorton
78Dyson Close,(Adj), Hillmorton
79The Kent,(), Hillmorton
80Coton Road,(), Hillmorton
81School Street,(), Hillmorton
82Hughes Close,(Opp), Hillmorton
83The Dingle,(Adj), Hillmorton
84Kilsby Lane,(Opp), Hillmorton
84Kilsby Lane,(Opp), Hillmorton
85Lennon Close,(Adj), Hillmorton
86Halfway House,(adj), DIRFT
87DIRFT 3,(adj), DIRFT
88Ingrams,(opp), DIRFT
89Eldon Way,(opp), Crick (Nhants)
90Bucknills Lane,(adj), Crick (Nhants)
91Church Street,(adj), Crick (Nhants)
92Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Crick (Nhants)
93Post Office,(opp), Crick (Nhants)
94Marina,(o/s), Crick (Nhants)
95Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), West Haddon
96Village Hall,(opp), West Haddon
97Crown Lane,(adj), West Haddon

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crown Lane,(opp), West Haddon
2Village Hall,(), West Haddon
3Marina,(opp), Crick (Nhants)
4Post Office,(o/s), Crick (Nhants)
5Church Street,(opp), Crick (Nhants)
6Bucknills Lane,(opp), Crick (Nhants)
7Eldon Way,(adj), Crick (Nhants)
8Ingrams,(o/s), DIRFT
9Stobarts,(o/s), DIRFT
10DIRFT 3,(adj), DIRFT
10DIRFT 3,(adj), DIRFT
11Halfway House,(opp), DIRFT
12Lennon Close,(Opp), Hillmorton
13Kilsby Lane,(Adj), Hillmorton
14Watts Lane,(Adj), Hillmorton
15School Street,(Adj), Hillmorton
15School Street,(Adj), Hillmorton
16The Kent,(Adj), Hillmorton
17Shops,(Adj), Hillmorton
18Paddox,(Adj), Hillmorton
19Paddox Shops,(Adj), Hillmorton
20Fisher Avenue,(Adj), Hillmorton
21Sidney Road,(Adj), Hillmorton
22Langton Road,(Opp), Hillmorton
23Boundary Road,(Opp), Rugby
24Timber Court,(Adj), Rugby
25Temple Street,(Opp), Rugby
26Fawsley House,(Opp), Rugby
27Clifton Road,(Stand C), Rugby08:1009:4511:4513:4516:1518:00
28Clifton Road,(Stand C), Rugby08:1009:4511:4513:4516:1518:00
29North Street,(Stand F), Rugby08:1209:4711:4713:4716:1718:02
30North Street,(Stand F), Rugby08:1209:4711:4713:4716:1718:02
31Dale Street,(Opp), Rugby08:1209:4711:4713:4716:1718:02
32Edward Street,(Opp), Rugby08:1309:4811:4813:4816:1818:03
33Northcote Road,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:4911:4913:4916:1918:04
34Seabroke Avenue,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:4911:4913:4916:1918:04
35Glebe Crescent,(Adj), Rugby08:1409:4911:4913:4916:1918:04
36Recreation Ground,(Adj), Rugby08:1609:5111:5113:5116:2118:06
37Paynes Lane,(Adj), Rugby08:1609:5111:5113:5116:2118:06
38Rugby Road,(Nr), Long Lawford
39Cherwell Way,(Opp), Long Lawford08:1909:5411:5413:5416:2418:08
40Holbrook Road,(Opp), Long Lawford08:1909:5411:5413:5416:2418:08
41School Street,(), Long Lawford08:2009:5511:5513:5516:2518:09
42Back Lane,(Adj), Long Lawford08:2109:5611:5613:5616:2618:10
43Green,(Opp), Long Lawford08:2309:5811:5813:5816:28
44Livingstone Avenue,(Opp), Long Lawford08:2309:5811:5813:5816:28
45Coronation Road,(Adj), Church Lawford08:2510:0012:0014:0016:30
46Turn,(Adj), Bretford08:2710:0212:0214:0216:32
47Priory Road,(Opp), Wolston08:3010:0512:0514:0516:35
48Priory Road,(Opp), Wolston08:3010:0512:0514:0516:35
49School Street,(Adj), Wolston08:3110:0612:0614:0616:36
50Bus Shelter,(Adj), Wolston08:3110:0612:0614:0616:36
51Manor Estate,(Adj), Wolston08:3110:0612:0614:0616:36
52Library,(Adj), Wolston08:3110:0612:0614:0616:36
52Library,(Adj), Wolston08:3110:0612:0614:0616:36
53Warwick Road,(Adj), Wolston08:3210:0712:0714:0716:37
53Warwick Road,(Adj), Wolston08:3210:0712:0714:0716:37
54St Margarets Avenue,(Opp), Wolston08:3210:0712:0714:0716:37
55Hallams Close,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)08:3210:0712:0714:0716:37
56Main Street,(Adj), Brandon (Warwks)08:3310:0812:0814:0816:38
57Coventry Stadium,(Opp), Brandon (Warwks)08:3410:0912:0914:0916:39
58Binley Woods Primary School,(Adj), Binley Woods08:3510:1012:1014:1016:40
59Ferndale Road,(Adj), Binley Woods08:3610:1112:1114:1116:41
60Woodlands Road,(Adj), Binley Woods08:3710:1212:1214:1216:42
61Woodlands Road,(Adj), Binley Woods
62Village Hall,(Adj), Binley Woods08:3810:1312:1314:1316:43
62Village Hall,(Adj), Binley Woods08:3810:1312:1314:1316:43
63Oakdale Road,(Adj), Binley Woods08:3810:1312:1314:1316:43
64East By-pass,(opp), Binley (WMids)08:4010:1512:1514:1516:45
65Herald Way,(after), Binley (WMids)08:4010:1512:1514:1516:45
66Willenhall Lane,(after), Binley (WMids)08:4010:1612:1614:1616:46
67Binley Park Inn,(opp), Binley (WMids)08:4110:1712:1714:1716:47
68Binley Church,(adj), Binley (WMids)
69Coombe Park Road,(opp), Stoke (WMids)
70Bridgeacre Gardens,(adj), Stoke (WMids)
71Gainford Rise,(opp), Stoke (WMids)
72Tesco,(opp), Wyken Green
73University Hospital,(Stop WF), Walsgrave-on-Sowe
74University Hospital,(Stop UH2), Walsgrave-on-Sowe
75Dorchester Way,(before), Wyken Green
76Tesco,(after), Wyken Green
77Gainford Rise,(adj), Stoke (WMids)
78Bridgeacre Gardens,(opp), Stoke (WMids)
79Coombe Park Road,(adj), Stoke (WMids)
80Binley Church,(opp), Binley (WMids)
81Ebro Crescent,(adj), Stoke (WMids)08:4110:1712:1714:1716:47
82Princethorpe Way,(adj), Stoke (WMids)08:4210:1812:1814:1816:48
83Binley Road Post Office,(opp), Stoke (WMids)08:4310:1912:1914:1916:49
84Hipswell Highway,(opp), Stoke (WMids)08:4310:2012:2014:2016:50
85Bromleigh Drive,(opp), Stoke (WMids)08:4410:2112:2114:2116:51
86Uxbridge Avenue,(adj), Stoke (WMids)08:4510:2212:2214:2216:52
87Raleigh Road,(opp), Stoke (WMids)08:4510:2212:2214:2216:52
88Bulls Head Lane,(adj), Gosford Green08:4610:2312:2314:2316:53
89Kingsway,(before), Gosford Green08:4710:2512:2514:2516:55
90Gosford Green,(on), Gosford Green08:4810:2612:2614:2616:56
91Walkway to Gosford Street,(adj), Gosford Green08:4910:2712:2714:2716:57
92Under Ring Road,(Stop CU2), Coventry08:4910:2812:2814:2816:58
93Grove Street,(Stop CU5), Coventry08:5010:2912:2914:2916:59
94Transport Museum,(Stop HS1), Coventry
95Pool Meadow Bus Station,(Stand N), Coventry08:5110:3012:3014:3017:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.