Timetable for the 462 - Hereford - Kington - Llandrindod Wells Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 462 - Hereford - Kington - Llandrindod Wells Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Sargeants Brothers (licensed as Sargeants Brothers Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 462 Hereford - Kington - Llandrindod Wells
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Sargeants Brothers
Email Fares Address
dave@sargeantsbros.com 01544230481 Mill Street, Kington HR5 3AL

Map Showing the Routes of the 462 Hereford - Kington - Llandrindod Wells Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Hereford - Kington - Llandrindod Wells Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
N-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys12:14
Post Office, Penybont (Powys), Powys12:18
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys12:21
Post Office, New Radnor, Powys12:33
SE-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys12:37
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire12:45
opp, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire13:00
adj, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire13:05
opp, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire13:10
SE-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire13:15
SE-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire13:18
SE-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire13:20
S-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire13:23
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire13:28
adj, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:30
adj, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:31
adj, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:36
opp, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:36
opp, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:36
adj, Main Road Shelter, Stretton Sugwas, Herefordshire13:38
adj, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:39
adj, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:39
opp, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:40
adj, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:40
adj, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:41
adj, Cotswold Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:41
adj, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:42
opp, Fayre Oaks, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:42
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:43
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:43
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:44
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:45
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:47
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire13:47
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire13:49
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire13:51
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire13:52
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire13:55

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:00
Stand 3, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire10:07
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire10:09
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:10
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:12
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:13
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:15
opp, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:16
opp, Cotswold Drive, Hereford, Herefordshire10:16
opp, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:17
opp, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:17
adj, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:18
opp, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:19
opp, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:19
adj, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:23
adj, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:23
SW-bound, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:25
opp, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:29
opp, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:32
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire10:35
N-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire10:35
NW-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire10:40
NW-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire10:41
NW-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire10:45
adj, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire10:50
opp, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire10:55
W-bound, Almeley Road, Eardisley, Herefordshire10:59
adj, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire11:00
NW-bound, Bridge Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:09
opp, Post Office, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:09
W-bound, High Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:09
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:10
adj, Swan Hotel, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:10
opp, Montfort Fields, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:11
N-bound, Montfort Road, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:11
adj, Kington Turn, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:11
Stanner Junction, Stanner, Powys11:15
NW-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys11:17
Eagle Hotel, New Radnor, Powys11:20
The Bakery, New Radnor, Powys11:21
W-bound, Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan, Llanfihangel-nant-Me, Powys11:25
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys11:33
Severn Arms, Penybont (Powys), Powys11:36
S-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:41
Penybryn, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:41
Swiss Villa, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:44
SW-bound, Tremont Road, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:45
Llandrindod Well Interchange Stand 3, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:46
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 2, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:47

Monday - inbound

Notes
N-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys12:14
Post Office, Penybont (Powys), Powys12:18
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys12:21
Post Office, New Radnor, Powys12:33
SE-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys12:37
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire12:45
opp, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire13:00
adj, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire13:05
opp, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire13:10
SE-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire13:15
SE-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire13:18
SE-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire13:20
S-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire13:23
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire13:28
adj, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:30
adj, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:31
adj, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:36
opp, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:36
opp, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:36
adj, Main Road Shelter, Stretton Sugwas, Herefordshire13:38
adj, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:39
adj, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:39
opp, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:40
adj, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:40
adj, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:41
adj, Cotswold Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:41
adj, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:42
opp, Fayre Oaks, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:42
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:43
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:43
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:44
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:45
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:47
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire13:47
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire13:49
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire13:51
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire13:52
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire13:55

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:00
Stand 3, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire10:07
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire10:09
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:10
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:12
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:13
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:15
opp, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:16
opp, Cotswold Drive, Hereford, Herefordshire10:16
opp, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:17
opp, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:17
adj, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:18
opp, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:19
opp, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:19
adj, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:23
adj, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:23
SW-bound, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:25
opp, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:29
opp, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:32
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire10:35
N-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire10:35
NW-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire10:40
NW-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire10:41
NW-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire10:45
adj, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire10:50
opp, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire10:55
W-bound, Almeley Road, Eardisley, Herefordshire10:59
adj, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire11:00
NW-bound, Bridge Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:09
opp, Post Office, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:09
W-bound, High Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:09
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:10
adj, Swan Hotel, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:10
opp, Montfort Fields, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:11
N-bound, Montfort Road, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:11
adj, Kington Turn, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:11
Stanner Junction, Stanner, Powys11:15
NW-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys11:17
Eagle Hotel, New Radnor, Powys11:20
The Bakery, New Radnor, Powys11:21
W-bound, Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan, Llanfihangel-nant-Me, Powys11:25
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys11:33
Severn Arms, Penybont (Powys), Powys11:36
S-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:41
Penybryn, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:41
Swiss Villa, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:44
SW-bound, Tremont Road, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:45
Llandrindod Well Interchange Stand 3, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:46
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 2, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:47

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
N-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys12:14
Post Office, Penybont (Powys), Powys12:18
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys12:21
Post Office, New Radnor, Powys12:33
SE-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys12:37
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire12:45
opp, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire13:00
adj, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire13:05
opp, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire13:10
SE-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire13:15
SE-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire13:18
SE-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire13:20
S-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire13:23
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire13:28
adj, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:30
adj, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:31
adj, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:36
opp, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:36
opp, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:36
adj, Main Road Shelter, Stretton Sugwas, Herefordshire13:38
adj, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:39
adj, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:39
opp, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:40
adj, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:40
adj, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:41
adj, Cotswold Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:41
adj, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:42
opp, Fayre Oaks, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:42
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:43
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:43
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:44
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:45
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:47
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire13:47
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire13:49
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire13:51
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire13:52
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire13:55

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:00
Stand 3, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire10:07
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire10:09
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:10
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:12
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:13
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:15
opp, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:16
opp, Cotswold Drive, Hereford, Herefordshire10:16
opp, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:17
opp, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:17
adj, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:18
opp, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:19
opp, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:19
adj, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:23
adj, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:23
SW-bound, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:25
opp, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:29
opp, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:32
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire10:35
N-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire10:35
NW-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire10:40
NW-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire10:41
NW-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire10:45
adj, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire10:50
opp, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire10:55
W-bound, Almeley Road, Eardisley, Herefordshire10:59
adj, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire11:00
NW-bound, Bridge Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:09
opp, Post Office, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:09
W-bound, High Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:09
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:10
adj, Swan Hotel, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:10
opp, Montfort Fields, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:11
N-bound, Montfort Road, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:11
adj, Kington Turn, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:11
Stanner Junction, Stanner, Powys11:15
NW-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys11:17
Eagle Hotel, New Radnor, Powys11:20
The Bakery, New Radnor, Powys11:21
W-bound, Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan, Llanfihangel-nant-Me, Powys11:25
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys11:33
Severn Arms, Penybont (Powys), Powys11:36
S-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:41
Penybryn, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:41
Swiss Villa, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:44
SW-bound, Tremont Road, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:45
Llandrindod Well Interchange Stand 3, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:46
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 2, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:47

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 1, Llandrindod Wells, Powys12:0812:08
N-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys12:1412:14
Post Office, Penybont (Powys), Powys12:1812:18
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys12:2112:21
Post Office, New Radnor, Powys12:3312:33
SE-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys12:3712:37
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire12:4512:45
E-bound, High Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire12:5012:50
adj, Post Office, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire12:5012:50
SE-bound, Bridge Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire12:5012:50
adj, Kington Motors, Headbrook, Herefordshire12:5012:50
E-bound, Headbrook, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire12:5012:50
opp, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire13:0013:00
adj, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire13:0513:05
opp, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire13:1013:10
SE-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire13:1513:15
SE-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire13:1813:18
SE-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire13:2013:20
S-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire13:2113:21
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire13:2913:29
adj, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:3013:30
adj, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:3113:31
adj, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:3613:36
opp, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:3613:36
opp, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:3613:36
adj, Main Road Shelter, Stretton Sugwas, Herefordshire13:3813:38
adj, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:3913:39
adj, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:3913:39
opp, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4013:40
adj, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4013:40
adj, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4113:41
adj, Cotswold Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4113:41
adj, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4213:42
opp, Fayre Oaks, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4213:42
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:4313:43
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:4413:44
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:4413:44
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:4513:45
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:4713:47
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire13:4813:48
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire13:5013:50
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire13:5013:50
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire13:5213:52
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire13:5513:55

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:0010:00
Stand 3, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:0510:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire10:0710:07
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire10:0910:09
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:1010:10
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:1210:12
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:1310:13
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:1510:15
opp, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1610:16
opp, Cotswold Drive, Hereford, Herefordshire10:1610:16
opp, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1710:17
opp, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1710:17
adj, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1810:18
opp, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1910:19
opp, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1910:19
adj, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:2310:23
adj, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:2310:23
SW-bound, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:2510:25
opp, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:2910:29
opp, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:3210:32
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire10:3510:35
N-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire10:3510:35
NW-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire10:4010:40
NW-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire10:4110:41
NW-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire10:4510:45
adj, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire10:5010:50
opp, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire10:5510:55
W-bound, Almeley Road, Eardisley, Herefordshire10:5910:59
adj, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire11:0011:00
NW-bound, Bridge Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:0911:09
opp, Post Office, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:0911:09
W-bound, High Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:0911:09
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:1011:10
adj, Swan Hotel, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:1011:10
opp, Montfort Fields, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:1111:11
N-bound, Montfort Road, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:1111:11
adj, Kington Turn, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:1111:11
Stanner Junction, Stanner, Powys11:1511:15
NW-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys11:1711:17
Eagle Hotel, New Radnor, Powys11:2011:20
The Bakery, New Radnor, Powys11:2111:21
W-bound, Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan, Llanfihangel-nant-Me, Powys11:2511:25
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys11:3311:33
Severn Arms, Penybont (Powys), Powys11:3611:36
S-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:4111:41
Penybryn, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:4111:41
Swiss Villa, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:4411:44
SW-bound, Tremont Road, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:4511:45
Llandrindod Well Interchange Stand 3, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:4611:46
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 1, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:4711:47

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
N-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys12:1412:14
Post Office, Penybont (Powys), Powys12:1812:18
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys12:2112:21
Post Office, New Radnor, Powys12:3312:33
SE-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys12:3712:37
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire12:4512:45
opp, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire13:0013:00
adj, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire13:0513:05
opp, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire13:1013:10
SE-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire13:1513:15
SE-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire13:1813:18
SE-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire13:2013:20
S-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire13:2313:23
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire13:2813:28
adj, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:3013:30
adj, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire13:3113:31
adj, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:3613:36
opp, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:3613:36
opp, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire13:3613:36
adj, Main Road Shelter, Stretton Sugwas, Herefordshire13:3813:38
adj, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:3913:39
adj, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:3913:39
opp, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4013:40
adj, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4013:40
adj, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4113:41
adj, Cotswold Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4113:41
adj, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4213:42
opp, Fayre Oaks, King's Acre, Herefordshire13:4213:42
SE-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:4313:43
adj, Ingestre Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:4313:43
opp, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire13:4413:44
opp, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:4513:45
opp, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire13:4713:47
opp, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire13:4713:47
adj, Old Market, Hereford, Herefordshire13:4913:49
adj, Franklin Barnes, Hereford, Herefordshire13:5113:51
adj, Merton Hotel, Hereford, Herefordshire13:5213:52
Stand 2, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire13:5513:55

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Railway Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:0010:00
Stand 3, Country Bus Station, Hereford, Herefordshire10:0510:05
Stand 2, Maylord Shopping Centre, Hereford, Herefordshire10:0710:07
adj, Victoria Court, Hereford, Herefordshire10:0910:09
adj, Ryelands Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:1010:10
adj, White Horse Street, Hereford, Herefordshire10:1210:12
adj, Holmer Street, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:1310:13
NW-bound, Memorial, White Cross/Herefs, Herefordshire10:1510:15
opp, Hillary Drive, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1610:16
opp, Cotswold Drive, Hereford, Herefordshire10:1610:16
opp, Huntington Lane, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1710:17
opp, Bay Horse Inn, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1710:17
adj, Conifer Walk, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1810:18
opp, Wyevale Garden Centre, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1910:19
opp, Wyevale Way, King's Acre, Herefordshire10:1910:19
adj, Camp, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:2310:23
adj, Jellicoe Way, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:2310:23
SW-bound, Tree, Credenhill, Herefordshire10:2510:25
opp, Old School, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:2910:29
opp, Yazor Church, Mansell Lacy, Herefordshire10:3210:32
adj, Station Road, Moorhampton, Herefordshire10:3510:35
N-bound, Weobley Turn, Norton Canon, Herefordshire10:3510:35
NW-bound, Broad Street, Weobley, Herefordshire10:4010:40
NW-bound, Whitehill Weobley Turn, Weobley, Herefordshire10:4110:41
NW-bound, Oak, Sarnesfield, Herefordshire10:4510:45
adj, Almeley Turn, Woonton nr Kington, Herefordshire10:5010:50
opp, West View, Almeley, Herefordshire10:5510:55
W-bound, Almeley Road, Eardisley, Herefordshire10:5910:59
adj, Tram Square, Eardisley, Herefordshire11:0011:00
NW-bound, Bridge Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:0911:09
opp, Post Office, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:0911:09
W-bound, High Street, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:0911:09
adj, Mill Street Car Park, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:1011:10
adj, Swan Hotel, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:1011:10
opp, Montfort Fields, Kington (Herefs), Herefordshire11:1111:11
N-bound, Montfort Road, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:1111:11
adj, Kington Turn, Floodgates, Herefordshire11:1111:11
Stanner Junction, Stanner, Powys11:1511:15
NW-bound, Crown Inn, Walton (Powys), Powys11:1711:17
Eagle Hotel, New Radnor, Powys11:2011:20
The Bakery, New Radnor, Powys11:2111:21
W-bound, Llanfihangel-Nant-Melan, Llanfihangel-nant-Me, Powys11:2511:25
Tynllan Farm, Llandegley, Powys11:3311:33
Severn Arms, Penybont (Powys), Powys11:3611:36
S-bound, Builders Arms, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:4111:41
Penybryn, Crossgates (Powys), Powys11:4111:41
Swiss Villa, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:4411:44
SW-bound, Tremont Road, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:4511:45
Llandrindod Well Interchange Stand 3, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:4611:46
Llandrindod Wells Interchange Stand 2, Llandrindod Wells, Powys11:4711:47

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.