Timetable for the X75 - Shrewsbury - Rhayader Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X75 - Shrewsbury - Rhayader Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Celtic Travel (licensed as William Phillip Lloyd Davies & Jill Davies).

Timetable Start Date: 28/05/2020 End Date: 31/12/2021

bus timetable X75 Shrewsbury - Rhayader
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Shrewsbury -> Frankwell -> Copthorne -> Gains Park -> Bicton Heath -> Ford -> Rowton -> Halfway House -> Middletown -> Cefn -> Buttington -> Gungrog-fechan -> Welshpool -> Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled -> Berriew -> Trwstllewelyn -> Fron -> Abermule -> Aberbechan -> Newtown -> Caersws -> Llandinam -> Dolwen -> Llanidloes -> Cwmbelan -> Llangurig -> Dolfach -> Dolhelfa -> Rhayader

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Rhayader -> Dolhelfa -> Dolfach -> Llangurig -> Cwmbelan -> Llanidloes -> Dolwen -> Llandinam -> Caersws -> Newtown -> Aberbechan -> Abermule -> Fron -> Garthmyl -> Berriew -> Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled -> Welshpool -> Gungrog-fechan -> Buttington -> Cefn -> Middletown -> Halfway House -> Rowton -> Ford -> Bicton Heath -> Gains Park -> Copthorne -> Frankwell -> Shelton -> The Mount -> Shrewsbury

Operator Information for Celtic Travel
Email Fares Address
via feedback form at www.celtic-travel.co.uk/contact/ 01686 412231 New Street, Llanidloes, Powys SY19 7BU

Map Showing the Routes of the X75 Shrewsbury - Rhayader Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Shrewsbury - Rhayader Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes School Holidays College Days only Schooldays Only
o/s, Car Park, Rhayader, Powys07:4517:05
after, Pont Marteg, Rhayader, Powys07:4717:08
nr, Dolhelfa-ganol, Dolhelfa, Powys07:5217:12
nr, Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach (Powys), Powys07:5417:15
after, Black Lion Hotel, Llangurig, Powys07:5910:0712:0714:0717:19
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, Powys08:0110:0912:0914:0917:22
nr, Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, Powys08:0410:1212:1214:12
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, Powys08:0510:1312:1314:1317:24
o/s, High School, Llanidloes, Powys08:0610:1412:1414:1417:25
nr, Somerfields, Llanidloes, Powys08:0710:1512:1514:1517:26
in, The Groe, Llanidloes, Powys06:3008:0910:1712:1714:1715:4517:27
o/s, Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, Powys06:3008:1310:2212:2214:2215:4517:29
opp, Post Office, Llanidloes, Powys06:3208:1410:2412:2414:2415:4717:31
o/s, Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, Powys06:3408:1610:2612:2614:2615:5017:33
before, Dolwen Turn, Dolwen nr Llanidloes, Powys06:3708:1810:2812:2814:2815:5317:35
o/s, Bus Shelter, Llandinam, Powys06:4208:2310:3312:3314:3315:5817:40
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, Powys06:4508:2610:3612:3614:3616:0117:43
opp, Buck Inn, Caersws, Powys06:4908:3010:4012:4014:4016:0517:47
after, Level Crossing, Caersws, Powys06:5108:3210:4212:4214:4216:0717:49
before, Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown (Powys), Powys06:5408:3510:4512:4514:4516:1017:52
o/s, Coleg Powys, Newtown (Powys), Powys06:5710:4912:4914:4916:1517:55
Coleg Powys, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:39
nr, Flying Shuttle, Newtown (Powys), Powys06:5908:4210:5112:5114:5116:1717:56
after, Hill View Close, Newtown (Powys), Powys07:0108:4610:5312:5314:5316:2017:58
o/s, Bus Station Stand A, Newtown (Powys), Powys07:0208:5010:5512:5514:5516:2318:00
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, Powys07:0809:0911:0913:0915:0416:29
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, Powys07:1109:1411:1313:1315:0716:33
Station House, Abermule, Powys07:1509:1811:1813:1815:11
after, Post Office, Abermule, Powys07:1709:2011:2013:2015:13
Post Office, Fron, Powys07:1909:2211:2213:2215:15
o/s, Nag's Head Hotel, Garthmyl, Powys07:2209:2511:2513:2515:1816:40
Lion Hotel, Berriew, Powys07:2509:2811:2813:2815:2116:43
before, Berriew Turn, Berriew, Powys07:2809:3111:3113:3115:2416:46
Coed-y-Dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, Powys07:3209:3511:3513:3515:2816:50
nr, Masons Yard, Welshpool, Powys07:3509:3811:3813:3815:3116:53
o/s, High Street B, Welshpool, Powys07:3909:4211:4213:4215:3516:57
Church Bank, Welshpool, Powys07:4309:4611:4613:4615:3617:01
after, Salop Road Medical Centre, Welshpool, Powys07:4409:4711:4713:4715:3717:02
after, Gungrog Road, Welshpool, Powys15:40
before, Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, Powys07:4609:4911:4913:4915:4117:04
o/s, Green Dragon Inn, Buttington, Powys07:4809:5111:5113:5115:4617:06
before, Heldre Turn, Buttington, Powys07:5009:5311:5313:5315:4817:08
after, Criggion Lane, Cefn (Powys), Powys07:5209:5511:5513:5515:5017:10
opp, Breidden Hotel, Middletown (Powys), Powys07:5609:5911:5913:5915:5417:14
opp, Marche Lane Junction, Halfway House/Shrops, Shropshire08:0110:0412:0414:0415:5917:19
adj, Castle, Rowton (Shrops), Shropshire08:0510:0812:0814:0816:0317:23
adj, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire08:0910:1212:1214:1216:0717:27
opp, Recreation Ground, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire08:10
adj, No. 41, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire08:11
adj, Butt Lane, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire08:1210:1312:1314:1316:0817:28
opp, Welshpool Road Junction, Bicton Heath, Shropshire08:1410:1612:1614:16
adj, The Onslow, Gains Park, Shropshire08:1510:1812:1814:18
adj, Collingwood Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire08:1510:1812:1814:18
adj, Sandown Crescent Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire08:1610:1912:1914:19
adj, Racecourse Lane Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:1710:2012:2014:20
adj, Hospital, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:1810:2112:2114:21
adj, Chestnut Close, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:1810:2112:2114:21
opp, Oakfield Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:1910:2212:2214:22
opp, Shelton Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2010:2312:2314:23
adj, Richmond Drive Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2110:2412:2414:24
adj, Barracks, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2210:2512:2514:25
adj, Granville Street Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2310:2612:2614:26
opp, Pengwern Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2410:2712:2714:27
adj, St Georges Court Junction, Frankwell (Shrops), Shropshire08:2510:2812:2814:28
opp, New Street Junction, Frankwell (Shrops), Shropshire08:2610:2912:2914:29
opp, Heath Cottage, Bicton Heath, Shropshire16:1117:31
adj, Cooperative Foodstore, Bicton Heath, Shropshire16:1217:32
opp, Shelton Hospital, Shelton (Shrops), Shropshire16:1317:33
adj, Oxon Business Park, Shelton (Shrops), Shropshire16:1417:34
adj, The Oxon Priory, Shelton (Shrops), Shropshire16:1517:35
adj, Shelton Park Junction, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1617:36
opp, Shelton Fields, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1717:37
adj, Bryn Road, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1817:38
opp, Barracks Lane, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1917:39
opp, Hafren Road, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1917:39
adj, The Swan, Frankwell (Shrops), Shropshire16:2017:40
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, Shropshire08:2810:3112:3114:3116:2217:42

Week Days - outbound

Stops College Days only College Holidays College Holidays
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, Shropshire09:2511:2513:2514:3516:3017:50
adj, Lloyds Chemist, Shrewsbury, Shropshire09:2511:2513:2514:3516:3017:50
adj, Mardol Junction, Shrewsbury, Shropshire09:2611:2613:2614:3616:3117:51
opp, St Georges Court Junction, Frankwell (Shrops), Shropshire09:2711:2713:2714:3716:3217:52
adj, Pengwern Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:2811:2813:2814:3816:3317:53
opp, Lindale Court Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:2911:2913:2914:3916:3417:54
opp, Barracks, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3011:3013:3014:4016:3517:55
opp, Richmond Drive Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3011:3013:3014:4016:3517:55
adj, Shelton Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3011:3013:3014:4016:3517:55
adj, Co - op, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3111:3113:3114:4116:3617:56
opp, Swiss Farm Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3211:3213:3214:4216:3717:57
opp, Hospital, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3311:3313:3314:4316:3817:58
opp, Racecourse Lane Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3311:3313:3314:4316:3817:58
opp, Sandown Crescent Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire09:3411:3413:3414:4416:3917:59
opp, Collingwood Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire09:3511:3513:3514:4516:4018:00
adj, Woodcrest Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire09:3611:3613:3614:4616:4118:01
adj, Welshpool Road Junction, Bicton Heath, Shropshire09:3711:3713:3714:4716:4218:02
opp, Butt Lane, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire09:3911:3913:3914:4916:4418:05
opp, Recreation Ground, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire18:07
adj, No. 41, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire18:08
opp, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire09:4211:4213:4214:5216:5218:12
opp, Castle, Rowton (Shrops), Shropshire09:4611:4613:4614:5616:5618:16
adj, Marche Lane Junction, Halfway House/Shrops, Shropshire09:5011:5013:5015:0017:0018:20
o/s, Breidden Hotel, Middletown (Powys), Powys07:3009:5511:5513:5515:0517:0518:25
o/s, Trewern Bus Shelter, Cefn (Powys), Powys07:3409:5911:5913:5915:0917:0918:29
adj, Little Chef, Cefn (Powys), Powys07:3510:0012:0014:0015:1117:1018:31
after, Heldre Turn, Buttington, Powys07:3610:0112:0114:0115:1217:1118:32
Green Dragon Inn, Buttington, Powys07:3810:0312:0314:0315:1317:1318:33
opp, Salop Road Medical Centre, Gungrog-fechan, Powys07:4410:0712:0714:0715:1717:1718:37
o/s, High Street B, Welshpool, Powys07:4610:1112:1114:1115:2117:2118:41
Coed-y-Dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, Powys07:5510:2512:2514:2515:3017:3018:50
after, Berriew Turn, Berriew, Powys07:5810:2812:2814:2815:3317:3318:53
before, Lion Hotel, Berriew, Powys08:0210:3212:3214:3215:3717:3718:57
opp, Nag's Head Hotel, Trwstllewelyn, Powys08:0610:3512:3614:3615:4117:4119:01
opp, Post Office, Fron, Powys08:1010:3812:3914:3915:4417:4419:04
before, Post Office, Abermule, Powys10:4112:4214:4217:4719:07
Station House, Abermule, Powys10:4212:4314:4317:4819:08
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, Powys08:1510:4612:4714:4715:4817:5219:12
after, Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, Powys08:1910:5112:5114:5115:5217:5719:16
o/s, Bus Station Stand C, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:2508:3510:5512:5514:5515:5518:0019:20
Hill View Close, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:3308:3711:0713:0715:0716:0418:1219:27
nr, Flying Shuttle, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:3608:3911:0913:0915:0916:0818:1419:29
Coleg Powys, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:42
opp, Coleg Powys, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:4211:1213:1215:1216:1218:1719:32
after, Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:4408:4411:1413:1415:1416:1518:1919:35
before, Level Crossing, Caersws, Powys08:4708:4711:1713:1715:1716:1818:2219:37
o/s, Buck Inn, Caersws, Powys08:5108:5111:2113:2115:2116:2118:2619:41
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, Powys08:5408:5411:2413:2415:2416:2418:2919:44
nr, Post Office, Llandinam, Powys08:5808:5811:2813:2815:2816:2818:3319:48
Dolwen Turn, Dolwen nr Llanidloes, Powys09:0309:0311:3313:3315:3316:3318:3819:53
opp, Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, Powys09:0609:0611:3613:3615:3616:3518:4119:55
opp, Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, Powys09:0809:0811:3913:3815:3916:3818:4419:58
in, The Groe, Llanidloes, Powys09:1109:1111:4213:4115:4116:4118:4620:01
opp, Hillfield, Llanidloes, Powys09:4409:4411:4413:4416:4418:49
opp, High School, Llanidloes, Powys09:4609:4611:4613:4616:4618:51
after, Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, Powys09:4809:4811:4813:4816:4818:53
nr, Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, Powys09:5009:5011:5013:5016:5018:55
o/s, Post Office, Llangurig, Powys09:5309:5311:5313:5316:5318:57

Saturday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Car Park, Rhayader, Powys17:05
after, Pont Marteg, Rhayader, Powys17:08
nr, Dolhelfa-ganol, Dolhelfa, Powys17:12
nr, Dolfach-isaf, Dolfach (Powys), Powys17:15
after, Black Lion Hotel, Llangurig, Powys07:5910:0712:0714:0717:19
Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, Powys08:0110:0912:0914:0917:22
nr, Jubilee Terrace, Cwmbelan, Powys08:0410:1212:1214:12
Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, Powys08:0510:1312:1314:1317:24
o/s, High School, Llanidloes, Powys08:0610:1412:1414:1417:25
nr, Somerfields, Llanidloes, Powys08:0710:1512:1514:1517:26
in, The Groe, Llanidloes, Powys06:3008:0910:1712:1714:1715:4517:27
o/s, Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, Powys06:3008:1310:2212:2214:2215:4517:29
opp, Post Office, Llanidloes, Powys06:3208:1410:2412:2414:2415:4717:31
o/s, Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, Powys06:3408:1610:2612:2614:2615:5017:33
before, Dolwen Turn, Dolwen nr Llanidloes, Powys06:3708:1810:2812:2814:2815:5317:35
o/s, Bus Shelter, Llandinam, Powys06:4208:2310:3312:3314:3315:5817:40
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, Powys06:4508:2610:3612:3614:3616:0117:43
opp, Buck Inn, Caersws, Powys06:4908:3010:4012:4014:4016:0517:47
after, Level Crossing, Caersws, Powys06:5108:3210:4212:4214:4216:0717:49
before, Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown (Powys), Powys06:5408:3510:4512:4514:4516:1017:52
o/s, Coleg Powys, Newtown (Powys), Powys06:5708:3910:4912:4914:4916:1517:55
nr, Flying Shuttle, Newtown (Powys), Powys06:5908:4210:5112:5114:5116:1717:56
after, Hill View Close, Newtown (Powys), Powys07:0108:4610:5312:5314:5316:2017:58
o/s, Bus Station Stand A, Newtown (Powys), Powys07:0208:5010:5512:5514:5516:2318:00
Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, Powys07:0809:0911:0913:0915:0416:29
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, Powys07:1109:1411:1313:1315:0716:33
Station House, Abermule, Powys07:1509:1811:1813:1815:11
after, Post Office, Abermule, Powys07:1709:2011:2013:2015:13
Post Office, Fron, Powys07:1909:2211:2213:2215:15
o/s, Nag's Head Hotel, Garthmyl, Powys07:2209:2511:2513:2515:1816:40
Lion Hotel, Berriew, Powys07:2509:2811:2813:2815:2116:43
before, Berriew Turn, Berriew, Powys07:2809:3111:3113:3115:2416:46
Coed-y-Dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, Powys07:3209:3511:3513:3515:2816:50
nr, Masons Yard, Welshpool, Powys07:3509:3811:3813:3815:3116:53
o/s, High Street B, Welshpool, Powys07:3909:4211:4213:4215:3516:57
Church Bank, Welshpool, Powys07:4309:4611:4613:4615:3617:01
after, Salop Road Medical Centre, Welshpool, Powys07:4409:4711:4713:4715:3717:02
before, Erw Wen, Gungrog-fechan, Powys07:4609:4911:4913:4915:4017:04
o/s, Green Dragon Inn, Buttington, Powys07:4809:5111:5113:5115:4617:06
before, Heldre Turn, Buttington, Powys07:5009:5311:5313:5315:4817:08
after, Criggion Lane, Cefn (Powys), Powys07:5209:5511:5513:5515:5017:10
opp, Breidden Hotel, Middletown (Powys), Powys07:5609:5911:5913:5915:5417:14
opp, Marche Lane Junction, Halfway House/Shrops, Shropshire08:0110:0412:0414:0415:5917:19
adj, Castle, Rowton (Shrops), Shropshire08:0510:0812:0814:0816:0317:23
adj, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire08:0910:1212:1214:1216:0717:27
opp, Recreation Ground, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire08:10
adj, No. 41, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire08:11
adj, Butt Lane, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire08:1210:1312:1314:1316:0817:28
opp, Welshpool Road Junction, Bicton Heath, Shropshire08:1410:1612:1614:16
adj, The Onslow, Gains Park, Shropshire08:1510:1812:1814:18
adj, Collingwood Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire08:1510:1812:1814:18
adj, Sandown Crescent Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire08:1610:1912:1914:19
adj, Racecourse Lane Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:1710:2012:2014:20
adj, Hospital, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:1810:2112:2114:21
adj, Chestnut Close, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:1810:2112:2114:21
opp, Oakfield Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:1910:2212:2214:22
opp, Shelton Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2010:2312:2314:23
adj, Richmond Drive Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2110:2412:2414:24
adj, Barracks, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2210:2512:2514:25
adj, Granville Street Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2310:2612:2614:26
opp, Pengwern Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire08:2410:2712:2714:27
adj, St Georges Court Junction, Frankwell (Shrops), Shropshire08:2510:2812:2814:28
opp, New Street Junction, Frankwell (Shrops), Shropshire08:2610:2912:2914:29
opp, Heath Cottage, Bicton Heath, Shropshire16:1117:31
adj, Cooperative Foodstore, Bicton Heath, Shropshire16:1217:32
opp, Shelton Hospital, Shelton (Shrops), Shropshire16:1317:33
adj, Oxon Business Park, Shelton (Shrops), Shropshire16:1417:34
adj, The Oxon Priory, Shelton (Shrops), Shropshire16:1517:35
adj, Shelton Park Junction, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1617:36
opp, Shelton Fields, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1717:37
adj, Bryn Road, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1817:38
opp, Barracks Lane, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1917:39
opp, Hafren Road, The Mount (Shrops), Shropshire16:1917:39
adj, The Swan, Frankwell (Shrops), Shropshire16:2017:40
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, Shropshire08:2810:3112:3114:3116:2217:42

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand R, Bus Station, Shrewsbury, Shropshire09:2511:2513:2514:3516:3017:50
adj, Lloyds Chemist, Shrewsbury, Shropshire09:2511:2513:2514:3516:3017:50
adj, Mardol Junction, Shrewsbury, Shropshire09:2611:2613:2614:3616:3117:51
opp, St Georges Court Junction, Frankwell (Shrops), Shropshire09:2711:2713:2714:3716:3217:52
adj, Pengwern Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:2811:2813:2814:3816:3317:53
opp, Lindale Court Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:2911:2913:2914:3916:3417:54
opp, Barracks, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3011:3013:3014:4016:3517:55
opp, Richmond Drive Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3011:3013:3014:4016:3517:55
adj, Shelton Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3011:3013:3014:4016:3517:55
adj, Co - op, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3111:3113:3114:4116:3617:56
opp, Swiss Farm Road Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3211:3213:3214:4216:3717:57
opp, Hospital, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3311:3313:3314:4316:3817:58
opp, Racecourse Lane Junction, Copthorne (Shrops), Shropshire09:3311:3313:3314:4316:3817:58
opp, Sandown Crescent Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire09:3411:3413:3414:4416:3917:59
opp, Collingwood Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire09:3511:3513:3514:4516:4018:00
adj, Woodcrest Junction, Gains Park, Shropshire09:3611:3613:3614:4616:4118:01
adj, Welshpool Road Junction, Bicton Heath, Shropshire09:3711:3713:3714:4716:4218:02
opp, Butt Lane, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire09:3911:3913:3914:4916:4418:04
opp, Recreation Ground, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire18:05
adj, No. 41, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire18:06
opp, Cross Gates Hotel, Ford (Shrops), Shropshire09:4211:4213:4214:5216:5218:12
opp, Castle, Rowton (Shrops), Shropshire09:4611:4613:4614:5616:5618:16
adj, Marche Lane Junction, Halfway House/Shrops, Shropshire09:5011:5013:5015:0017:0018:20
o/s, Breidden Hotel, Middletown (Powys), Powys09:5511:5513:5515:0517:0518:25
o/s, Trewern Bus Shelter, Cefn (Powys), Powys09:5911:5913:5915:0917:0918:29
adj, Little Chef, Cefn (Powys), Powys10:0012:0014:0015:1117:1018:31
after, Heldre Turn, Buttington, Powys10:0112:0114:0115:1217:1118:32
Green Dragon Inn, Buttington, Powys10:0312:0314:0315:1317:1318:33
opp, Salop Road Medical Centre, Gungrog-fechan, Powys10:0712:0714:0715:1717:1718:37
o/s, High Street B, Welshpool, Powys10:1112:1114:1115:2117:2118:41
Coed-y-Dinas, Sarn-y-Bryn-Caled, Powys10:2512:2514:2515:3017:3018:50
after, Berriew Turn, Berriew, Powys10:2812:2814:2815:3317:3318:53
before, Lion Hotel, Berriew, Powys10:3212:3214:3215:3717:3718:57
opp, Nag's Head Hotel, Trwstllewelyn, Powys10:3512:3614:3615:4117:4119:01
opp, Post Office, Fron, Powys10:3812:3914:3915:4417:4419:04
before, Post Office, Abermule, Powys10:4112:4214:4217:4719:08
Station House, Abermule, Powys10:4212:4314:4317:4819:10
Bryn-y-maes, Abermule, Powys10:4612:4714:4715:4817:5219:14
after, Bettws Turn, Aberbechan, Powys10:5112:5114:5115:5217:5719:17
o/s, Bus Station Stand C, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:3510:5512:5514:5515:5518:0019:20
Hill View Close, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:3811:0713:0715:0716:0418:1219:27
nr, Flying Shuttle, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:4011:0913:0915:0916:0818:1419:29
opp, Coleg Powys, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:4211:1213:1215:1216:1218:1719:32
after, Penstrowed Bridge, Newtown (Powys), Powys08:4411:1413:1415:1416:1518:1919:35
before, Level Crossing, Caersws, Powys08:4711:1713:1715:1716:1818:2219:37
o/s, Buck Inn, Caersws, Powys08:5111:2113:2115:2116:2118:2619:41
Unicorn Hotel, Caersws, Powys08:5411:2413:2415:2416:2418:2919:44
nr, Post Office, Llandinam, Powys08:5811:2813:2815:2816:2818:3319:48
Dolwen Turn, Dolwen nr Llanidloes, Powys09:0311:3313:3315:3316:3318:3819:53
opp, Army Cadet Centre, Llanidloes, Powys09:0611:3613:3615:3616:3518:4119:55
opp, Red Lion Hotel, Llanidloes, Powys09:0811:3913:3815:3916:3818:4419:58
in, The Groe, Llanidloes, Powys09:1111:4213:4115:4116:4118:4620:01
opp, Hillfield, Llanidloes, Powys09:4411:4413:4416:4418:49
opp, High School, Llanidloes, Powys09:4611:4613:4616:4618:51
after, Cwmbelan Turn, Llanidloes, Powys09:4811:4813:4816:4818:53
nr, Bwlch-y-garreg, Cwmbelan, Powys09:5011:5013:5016:5018:55
o/s, Post Office, Llangurig, Powys09:5311:5313:5316:5318:57

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.