Timetable for the 20 - Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Radbrook College - Radbrook Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 20 - Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Radbrook College - Radbrook Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 20 Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Radbrook College - Radbrook

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 20 Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Radbrook College - Radbrook Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Shrewsbury Bus Stn - Radbrook College - Radbrook Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Shrewsbury Bus Station - Bank Drive West Junction
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Radbrook (Shrops), Bank Drive West Junction, opp 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Radbrook (Shrops), Bank Farm Road Junction, adj 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Radbrook (Shrops), Priory School, adj 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Radbrook (Shrops), The Ferns, adj 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Radbrook (Shrops), Grangefields Road Junction, opp 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Radbrook (Shrops), No 67, adj 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Radbrook (Shrops), Henlow Rise Junction, adj 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Radbrook (Shrops), Six Acres Junction, opp 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook Green Centre, adj 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Radbrook (Shrops), Lanesfield Junction, adj 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Radbrook (Shrops), St Antony's Junction, adj 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Radbrook (Shrops), St Anne's Road Junction, adj 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook Crescent, adj 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook College, opp 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Radbrook (Shrops), Oakfield Road Junction, adj 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Copthorne (Shrops), Porthill Roundabout North, adj 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Copthorne (Shrops), Kelsalls Lane Junction, adj 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Copthorne (Shrops), Copthorne Drive Junction, adj 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Copthorne (Shrops), Pengwern Close Junction, adj 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Copthorne (Shrops), Pengwern Road Junction, opp 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Frankwell (Shrops), St Georges Court Junction, adj 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Frankwell (Shrops), New Street Junction, opp 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand A 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Radbrook (Shrops), Bank Drive West Junction, opp 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Radbrook (Shrops), Bank Farm Road Junction, adj 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Radbrook (Shrops), Priory School, adj 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Radbrook (Shrops), The Ferns, adj 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Radbrook (Shrops), Grangefields Road Junction, opp 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Radbrook (Shrops), No 67, adj 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Radbrook (Shrops), Henlow Rise Junction, adj 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Radbrook (Shrops), Six Acres Junction, opp 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook Green Centre, adj 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Radbrook (Shrops), Lanesfield Junction, adj 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Radbrook (Shrops), St Antony's Junction, adj 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Radbrook (Shrops), St Anne's Road Junction, adj 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook Crescent, adj 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook College, opp 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Radbrook (Shrops), Oakfield Road Junction, adj 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Copthorne (Shrops), Porthill Roundabout North, adj 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Copthorne (Shrops), Kelsalls Lane Junction, adj 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Copthorne (Shrops), Copthorne Drive Junction, adj 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Copthorne (Shrops), Pengwern Close Junction, adj 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Copthorne (Shrops), Pengwern Road Junction, opp 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Frankwell (Shrops), St Georges Court Junction, adj 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Frankwell (Shrops), New Street Junction, opp 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand A 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Radbrook (Shrops), Bank Drive West Junction, opp 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Radbrook (Shrops), Bank Farm Road Junction, adj 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Radbrook (Shrops), Priory School, adj 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Radbrook (Shrops), The Ferns, adj 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Radbrook (Shrops), Grangefields Road Junction, opp 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Radbrook (Shrops), No 67, adj 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Radbrook (Shrops), Henlow Rise Junction, adj 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Radbrook (Shrops), Six Acres Junction, opp 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook Green Centre, adj 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Radbrook (Shrops), Lanesfield Junction, adj 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Radbrook (Shrops), St Antony's Junction, adj 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Radbrook (Shrops), St Anne's Road Junction, adj 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook Crescent, adj 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook College, opp 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Radbrook (Shrops), Oakfield Road Junction, adj 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Copthorne (Shrops), Porthill Roundabout North, adj 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Copthorne (Shrops), Kelsalls Lane Junction, adj 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Copthorne (Shrops), Copthorne Drive Junction, adj 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Copthorne (Shrops), Pengwern Close Junction, adj 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Copthorne (Shrops), Pengwern Road Junction, opp 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Frankwell (Shrops), St Georges Court Junction, adj 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Frankwell (Shrops), New Street Junction, opp 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand A 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand A 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35
Shrewsbury, Lloyds Chemist, adj 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35
Shrewsbury, Mardol Junction, adj 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 14:36
Frankwell (Shrops), Cycle Shop, adj 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 14:36
Frankwell (Shrops), St Georges Court Junction, opp 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37
Copthorne (Shrops), Pengwern Road Junction, adj 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37
Copthorne (Shrops), Copthorne Road Junction, adj 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:38
Copthorne (Shrops), Copthorne Drive Junction, opp 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:38
Copthorne (Shrops), Porthill Drive Junction, adj 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39
Copthorne (Shrops), Porthill Roundabout South, adj 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40
Radbrook (Shrops), Ridgebourne Road Junction, adj 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook College, adj 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 14:42
Radbrook (Shrops), Crowmeole Lane Junction, opp 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 14:42
Radbrook (Shrops), St Anne's Junction, opp 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:13 14:43
Radbrook (Shrops), Steepside Junction, opp 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 14:44
Radbrook (Shrops), St Andrews Road Junction, adj 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:15 14:45
Radbrook (Shrops), Lanesfield Junction, opp 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 14:15 14:45
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook Green Centre, opp 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 14:46
Radbrook (Shrops), Six Acres Junction, adj 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47
Radbrook (Shrops), Henlow Rise Junction, opp 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 14:47
Radbrook (Shrops), Bank Drive West Junction, opp 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:18 14:48
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand A 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 13:05
Shrewsbury, Lloyds Chemist, adj 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 13:05
Shrewsbury, Mardol Junction, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 13:06
Frankwell (Shrops), Cycle Shop, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 13:06
Frankwell (Shrops), St Georges Court Junction, opp 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 13:07
Copthorne (Shrops), Pengwern Road Junction, adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 13:07
Copthorne (Shrops), Copthorne Road Junction, adj 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 13:08
Copthorne (Shrops), Copthorne Drive Junction, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 13:08
Copthorne (Shrops), Porthill Drive Junction, adj 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 13:09
Copthorne (Shrops), Porthill Roundabout South, adj 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 13:10
Radbrook (Shrops), Ridgebourne Road Junction, adj 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 13:11
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook College, adj 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 13:12
Radbrook (Shrops), Crowmeole Lane Junction, opp 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 13:12
Radbrook (Shrops), St Anne's Junction, opp 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 13:13
Radbrook (Shrops), Steepside Junction, opp 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 13:14
Radbrook (Shrops), St Andrews Road Junction, adj 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 13:15
Radbrook (Shrops), Lanesfield Junction, opp 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 13:15
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook Green Centre, opp 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 13:16
Radbrook (Shrops), Six Acres Junction, adj 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 13:17
Radbrook (Shrops), Henlow Rise Junction, opp 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 13:17
Radbrook (Shrops), Bank Drive West Junction, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 13:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1 20 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand A 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Shrewsbury, Lloyds Chemist, adj 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Shrewsbury, Mardol Junction, adj 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Frankwell (Shrops), Cycle Shop, adj 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Frankwell (Shrops), St Georges Court Junction, opp 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Copthorne (Shrops), Pengwern Road Junction, adj 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Copthorne (Shrops), Copthorne Road Junction, adj 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Copthorne (Shrops), Copthorne Drive Junction, opp 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Copthorne (Shrops), Porthill Drive Junction, adj 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Copthorne (Shrops), Porthill Roundabout South, adj 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Radbrook (Shrops), Ridgebourne Road Junction, adj 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook College, adj 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Radbrook (Shrops), Crowmeole Lane Junction, opp 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Radbrook (Shrops), St Anne's Junction, opp 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Radbrook (Shrops), Steepside Junction, opp 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Radbrook (Shrops), St Andrews Road Junction, adj 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Radbrook (Shrops), Lanesfield Junction, opp 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Radbrook (Shrops), Radbrook Green Centre, opp 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Radbrook (Shrops), Six Acres Junction, adj 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Radbrook (Shrops), Henlow Rise Junction, opp 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Radbrook (Shrops), Bank Drive West Junction, opp 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:29:06 BST 2018 from source document twm_5-20-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.