Timetable for the 27 - Bayston Hill - Meole Estate - Shrewsbury Bus Stn Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 27 - Bayston Hill - Meole Estate - Shrewsbury Bus Stn Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 27 Bayston Hill - Meole Estate - Shrewsbury Bus Stn

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 27 Bayston Hill - Meole Estate - Shrewsbury Bus Stn Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bayston Hill - Meole Estate - Shrewsbury Bus Stn Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sharpstones Lane Junction - Shrewsbury Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Coleham, Mansers, adj 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Coleham, Betton Street Junction, adj 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, opp 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, opp 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, adj 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, adj 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, opp 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, opp 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Belle Vue (Shrops), BP Garage, adj 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, adj 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, opp 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Meole Brace, Chatford Drive Junction, opp 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, adj 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, opp 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, opp 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Coleham, Mansers, adj 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Coleham, Betton Street Junction, adj 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, opp 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, opp 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, adj 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, adj 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, opp 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, opp 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11
Belle Vue (Shrops), BP Garage, adj 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, adj 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, opp 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Meole Brace, Chatford Drive Junction, opp 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, adj 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, opp 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, opp 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:00
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:01
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:01
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:02
Coleham, Mansers, adj 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:04
Coleham, Betton Street Junction, adj 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:05
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, opp 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:06
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, opp 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:07
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, adj 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:08
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, adj 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:09
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, opp 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:10
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, opp 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:11
Belle Vue (Shrops), BP Garage, adj 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:13
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, adj 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:15
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, opp 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:16
Meole Brace, Chatford Drive Junction, opp 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:18
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, adj 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:19
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, opp 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:20
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, opp 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:21
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Coleham, Mansers, adj 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Coleham, Betton Street Junction, adj 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, opp 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, opp 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, adj 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, adj 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, opp 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, opp 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Belle Vue (Shrops), BP Garage, adj 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, adj 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, opp 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Meole Brace, Chatford Drive Junction, opp 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, adj 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, opp 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, opp 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Coleham, Mansers, adj 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44
Coleham, Betton Street Junction, adj 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, opp 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, opp 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, adj 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, adj 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, opp 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, opp 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51
Belle Vue (Shrops), BP Garage, adj 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, adj 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, opp 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56
Meole Brace, Chatford Drive Junction, opp 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, adj 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, opp 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, opp 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10
Shrewsbury, Town Services, adj 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11
Shrewsbury, Dogpole, adj 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11
Shrewsbury, Bridge, adj 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12
Coleham, Mansers, adj 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14
Coleham, Betton Street Junction, adj 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, opp 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, opp 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, adj 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, adj 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, opp 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, opp 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21
Belle Vue (Shrops), BP Garage, adj 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, adj 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, opp 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26
Meole Brace, Chatford Drive Junction, opp 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, adj 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28
Meole Brace, Moneybrook Way Junction, opp 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, opp 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, opp 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Bayston Hill, Oaklands School, adj 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Bayston Hill, Beeches, opp 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Bayston Hill, Long Meadow Junction, opp 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Bayston Hill, Cedar Close Junction, opp 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Bayston Hill, Langford Avenue Junction, adj 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Bayston Hill, Parrs Lane Junction, adj 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Bayston Hill, Broad Oak Crescent Junction, adj 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Bayston Hill, Glebe Road Junction, opp 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, adj 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, opp 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, adj 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Meole Brace, Mary Webb Road Junction, adj 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, adj 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, opp 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, adj 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, adj 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, opp 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, opp 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, adj 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, adj 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Coleham, Boars Head, adj 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Coleham, Mansers, opp 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, opp 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Bayston Hill, Oaklands School, adj 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Bayston Hill, Beeches, opp 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Bayston Hill, Long Meadow Junction, opp 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Bayston Hill, Cedar Close Junction, opp 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Bayston Hill, Langford Avenue Junction, adj 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Bayston Hill, Parrs Lane Junction, adj 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Bayston Hill, Broad Oak Crescent Junction, adj 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Bayston Hill, Glebe Road Junction, opp 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, adj 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, opp 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, adj 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Meole Brace, Mary Webb Road Junction, adj 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, adj 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, opp 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, opp 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, opp 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, adj 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, adj 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41
Coleham, Boars Head, adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42
Coleham, Mansers, opp 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, opp 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Bayston Hill, Oaklands School, adj 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33
Bayston Hill, Beeches, opp 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34
Bayston Hill, Long Meadow Junction, opp 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Bayston Hill, Cedar Close Junction, opp 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36
Bayston Hill, Langford Avenue Junction, adj 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Bayston Hill, Parrs Lane Junction, adj 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38
Bayston Hill, Broad Oak Crescent Junction, adj 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38
Bayston Hill, Glebe Road Junction, opp 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, adj 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, opp 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, adj 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42
Meole Brace, Mary Webb Road Junction, adj 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, adj 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, opp 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, adj 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, adj 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, opp 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, opp 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, adj 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, adj 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Coleham, Boars Head, adj 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Coleham, Mansers, opp 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, opp 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22
Bayston Hill, Oaklands School, adj 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Bayston Hill, Beeches, opp 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Bayston Hill, Long Meadow Junction, opp 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Bayston Hill, Cedar Close Junction, opp 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Bayston Hill, Langford Avenue Junction, adj 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Bayston Hill, Parrs Lane Junction, adj 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Bayston Hill, Broad Oak Crescent Junction, adj 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Bayston Hill, Glebe Road Junction, opp 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, adj 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, opp 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, adj 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Meole Brace, Mary Webb Road Junction, adj 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, adj 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, opp 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, adj 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, adj 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, opp 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, opp 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, adj 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, adj 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
Coleham, Boars Head, adj 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42
Coleham, Mansers, opp 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, opp 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02
Bayston Hill, Oaklands School, adj 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Bayston Hill, Beeches, opp 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03
Bayston Hill, Long Meadow Junction, opp 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
Bayston Hill, Cedar Close Junction, opp 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04
Bayston Hill, Langford Avenue Junction, adj 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05
Bayston Hill, Parrs Lane Junction, adj 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06
Bayston Hill, Broad Oak Crescent Junction, adj 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07
Bayston Hill, Glebe Road Junction, opp 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, adj 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, opp 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, adj 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11
Meole Brace, Mary Webb Road Junction, adj 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, adj 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, opp 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, adj 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, adj 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, opp 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, opp 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, adj 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, adj 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21
Coleham, Boars Head, adj 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22
Coleham, Mansers, opp 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1 27 1
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, adj 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, opp 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Bayston Hill, Oaklands School, adj 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33
Bayston Hill, Beeches, opp 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Bayston Hill, Long Meadow Junction, opp 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Bayston Hill, Cedar Close Junction, opp 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Bayston Hill, Langford Avenue Junction, adj 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36
Bayston Hill, Parrs Lane Junction, adj 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Bayston Hill, Broad Oak Crescent Junction, adj 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39
Bayston Hill, Glebe Road Junction, opp 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39
Bayston Hill, Lodge Crescent Junction, adj 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40
Bayston Hill, Sharpstones Lane Junction, opp 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41
Bayston Hill, Garden Centre, adj 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42
Meole Brace, Mary Webb Road Junction, adj 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43
Meole Brace, Maesbrook Drive Junction, adj 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44
Meole Brace, Stapleton Road Junction, opp 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brooklands, adj 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Belle Vue (Shrops), Upper Road Junction, adj 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Rocks, opp 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48
Belle Vue (Shrops), Brook Street Junction, opp 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48
Belle Vue (Shrops), Oakley Manor, adj 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49
Belle Vue (Shrops), The Limes, adj 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Coleham, Boars Head, adj 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Coleham, Mansers, opp 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Shrewsbury, St. Julians Friars, adj 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54
Shrewsbury, The Square, adj 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
Shrewsbury, Market Hall, opp 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Shrewsbury, Rowleys House, opp 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
Shrewsbury, Bus Station, Stand E 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:30:26 BST 2018 from source document twm_5-27-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.