Timetable for the 400 - Oswestry Town Centre - Aston Way - Llys Road - Oswestry Town Centre Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 400 - Oswestry Town Centre - Aston Way - Llys Road - Oswestry Town Centre Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 400 Oswestry Town Centre - Aston Way - Llys Road - Oswestry Town Centre
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 400 Oswestry Town Centre - Aston Way - Llys Road - Oswestry Town Centre Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Oswestry Town Centre - Aston Way - Llys Road - Oswestry Town Centre Service

Friday - outbound

Stops
adj, Woodside School, Oswestry, Shropshire15:15
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4008:1008:4513:4514:1514:4515:2015:5016:1516:4517:1517:5018:20
adj, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4108:1108:4613:4614:1614:4615:2115:5116:1616:4617:1617:5118:21
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:1716:4717:17
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4208:1208:4713:4714:1714:4715:2215:5217:5218:22
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:5017:20
adj, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:5017:20
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:5217:22
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:5217:22
adj, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4208:1208:4713:4714:1714:4715:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22
opp, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4308:1308:4813:4814:1814:4815:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23
opp, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4408:1408:4913:4914:1914:4915:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
adj, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4408:1408:4913:4914:1914:4915:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
opp, Wilfred Owen Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4508:1508:5013:5014:2014:5015:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25
opp, Aston Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4608:1608:5113:5114:2114:5115:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:26
adj, Blackfriars Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4708:1708:5213:5214:2214:5215:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:27
opp, Gower Place Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4708:1708:5213:5214:2214:5215:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:27
opp, Llys Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4908:1908:5413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
opp, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4908:1908:5413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
adj, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4908:1908:5413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
adj, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5008:1908:5613:5614:2414:5615:3016:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
opp, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5108:2008:5713:5714:2514:5715:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
adj, No. 38, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5108:2008:5713:5714:2514:5715:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:53
adj, Bear Hotel, Oswestry, Shropshire08:2214:2715:34
opp, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0014:0015:0016:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire07:56
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:57
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0014:0015:0016:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
opp, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire07:58
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:59
adj, Post Office, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0214:0215:0216:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
adj, Park Gates, Oswestry, Shropshire08:01
adj, Post Office, Oswestry, Shropshire08:02
adj, The Castle, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0308:2409:0314:0314:2916:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0608:2609:0614:0614:3115:3616:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41

Monday - outbound

Stops
adj, Woodside School, Oswestry, Shropshire15:15
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4008:1008:4513:4514:1514:4515:2015:5016:1516:4517:1517:5018:20
adj, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4108:1108:4613:4614:1614:4615:2115:5116:1616:4617:1617:5118:21
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:1716:4717:17
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4208:1208:4713:4714:1714:4715:2215:5217:5218:22
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:5017:20
adj, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:5017:20
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:5217:22
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:5217:22
adj, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4208:1208:4713:4714:1714:4715:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22
opp, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4308:1308:4813:4814:1814:4815:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23
opp, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4408:1408:4913:4914:1914:4915:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
adj, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4408:1408:4913:4914:1914:4915:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
opp, Wilfred Owen Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4508:1508:5013:5014:2014:5015:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25
opp, Aston Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4608:1608:5113:5114:2114:5115:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:26
adj, Blackfriars Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4708:1708:5213:5214:2214:5215:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:27
opp, Gower Place Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4708:1708:5213:5214:2214:5215:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:27
opp, Llys Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4908:1908:5413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
opp, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4908:1908:5413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
adj, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4908:1908:5413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
adj, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5008:1908:5613:5614:2414:5615:3016:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
opp, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5108:2008:5713:5714:2514:5715:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
adj, No. 38, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5108:2008:5713:5714:2514:5715:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:53
adj, Bear Hotel, Oswestry, Shropshire08:2214:2715:34
opp, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0014:0015:0016:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire07:56
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:57
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0014:0015:0016:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
opp, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire07:58
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:59
adj, Post Office, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0214:0215:0216:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
adj, Park Gates, Oswestry, Shropshire08:01
adj, Post Office, Oswestry, Shropshire08:02
adj, The Castle, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0308:2409:0314:0314:2916:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0608:2609:0614:0614:3115:3616:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
adj, Woodside School, Oswestry, Shropshire15:15
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4008:1008:4513:4514:1514:4515:2015:5016:1516:4517:1517:5018:20
adj, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4108:1108:4613:4614:1614:4615:2115:5116:1616:4617:1617:5118:21
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:1716:4717:17
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4208:1208:4713:4714:1714:4715:2215:5217:5218:22
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:5017:20
adj, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:5017:20
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:5217:22
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:5217:22
adj, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4208:1208:4713:4714:1714:4715:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:22
opp, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4308:1308:4813:4814:1814:4815:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23
opp, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4408:1408:4913:4914:1914:4915:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
adj, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4408:1408:4913:4914:1914:4915:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:24
opp, Wilfred Owen Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4508:1508:5013:5014:2014:5015:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25
opp, Aston Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4608:1608:5113:5114:2114:5115:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:26
adj, Blackfriars Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4708:1708:5213:5214:2214:5215:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:27
opp, Gower Place Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4708:1708:5213:5214:2214:5215:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:27
opp, Llys Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4908:1908:5413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
opp, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4908:1908:5413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
adj, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4908:1908:5413:5414:2414:5415:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
adj, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5008:1908:5613:5614:2414:5615:3016:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:31
opp, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5108:2008:5713:5714:2514:5715:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
adj, No. 38, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5108:2008:5713:5714:2514:5715:3116:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:53
adj, Bear Hotel, Oswestry, Shropshire08:2214:2715:34
opp, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0014:0015:0016:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire07:56
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:57
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0014:0015:0016:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:35
opp, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire07:58
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:59
adj, Post Office, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0214:0215:0216:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:37
adj, Park Gates, Oswestry, Shropshire08:01
adj, Post Office, Oswestry, Shropshire08:02
adj, The Castle, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0308:2409:0314:0314:2916:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:38
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0608:2609:0614:0614:3115:3616:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:41

Saturday - outbound

Stops
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4007:4008:1008:1008:4508:4513:4513:4514:1514:1514:4514:4515:1515:1515:4515:4516:1516:1516:4516:4517:1517:1517:5017:5018:2018:20
adj, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4107:4108:1108:1108:4608:4613:4613:4614:1614:1614:4614:4615:1615:1615:4615:4616:1616:1616:4616:4617:1617:1617:5117:5118:2118:21
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:1716:1716:4716:4717:1717:17
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4207:4208:1208:1208:4708:4713:4713:4714:1714:1714:4714:4715:1715:1715:4715:4717:5217:5218:2218:22
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:20
adj, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:20
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:22
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:22
adj, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4207:4208:1208:1208:4708:4713:4713:4714:1714:1714:4714:4715:1715:1715:4715:4716:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:5218:2218:22
opp, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4307:4308:1308:1308:4808:4813:4813:4814:1814:1814:4814:4815:1815:1815:4815:4816:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:5318:2318:23
opp, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4407:4408:1408:1408:4908:4913:4913:4914:1914:1914:4914:4915:1915:1915:4915:4916:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:5418:2418:24
adj, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4407:4408:1408:1408:4908:4913:4913:4914:1914:1914:4914:4915:1915:1915:4915:4916:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:5418:2418:24
opp, Wilfred Owen Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4507:4508:1508:1508:5008:5013:5013:5014:2014:2014:5014:5015:2015:2015:5015:5016:2516:2516:5516:5517:2517:2517:5517:5518:2518:25
opp, Aston Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4607:4608:1608:1608:5108:5113:5113:5114:2114:2114:5114:5115:2115:2115:5115:5116:2616:2616:5616:5617:2617:2617:5617:5618:2618:26
adj, Blackfriars Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4707:4708:1708:1708:5208:5213:5213:5214:2214:2214:5214:5215:2215:2215:5215:5216:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:5718:2718:27
opp, Gower Place Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4707:4708:1708:1708:5208:5213:5213:5214:2214:2214:5214:5215:2215:2215:5215:5216:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:5718:2718:27
opp, Llys Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4907:4908:1908:1908:5408:5413:5413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2415:2415:5415:5416:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:5918:2918:29
opp, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4907:4908:1908:1908:5408:5413:5413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2415:2415:5415:5416:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:5918:2918:29
adj, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4907:4908:1908:1908:5408:5413:5413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2415:2415:5415:5416:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:5918:2918:29
adj, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5007:5008:2008:2008:5508:5513:5513:5514:2514:2514:5514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5516:3016:3017:0017:0017:3017:3018:0018:0018:3018:30
opp, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5107:5108:2108:2108:5608:5613:5613:5614:2614:2614:5614:5615:2615:2615:5615:5616:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:0118:0118:3118:31
adj, No. 38, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5107:5108:2108:2108:5608:5613:5613:5614:2614:2614:5614:5615:2615:2615:5615:5616:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:0118:0118:3118:31
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5307:53
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire08:5908:5913:5913:5914:5914:5915:5915:5916:3416:3417:0417:0417:3417:3418:0418:0418:3418:34
opp, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire08:2308:2314:2814:2815:2815:28
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire07:5607:56
adj, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire07:5607:56
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5807:58
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5907:59
adj, Bear Hotel, Oswestry, Shropshire08:2408:2414:2914:2915:2915:29
adj, Park Gates, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0008:0009:0109:0114:0114:0115:0115:0116:0116:0116:3616:3617:0617:0617:3617:3618:0618:0618:3618:36
adj, Post Office, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0208:0209:0209:0214:0214:0215:0215:0216:0216:0216:3716:3717:0717:0717:3717:3718:0718:0718:3718:37
adj, The Castle, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0308:0309:0309:0314:0314:0315:0315:0316:0316:0316:3816:3817:0817:0817:3817:3818:0818:0818:3818:38
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0608:0608:2608:2609:0609:0614:0614:0614:3114:3115:0615:0615:3115:3116:0616:0616:4116:4117:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:1118:4118:41

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
adj, Woodside School, Oswestry, Shropshire15:1515:15
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4007:4008:1008:1008:4508:4513:4513:4514:1514:1514:4514:4515:2015:2015:5015:5016:1516:1516:4516:4517:1517:1517:5017:5018:2018:20
adj, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4107:4108:1108:1108:4608:4613:4613:4614:1614:1614:4614:4615:2115:2115:5115:5116:1616:1616:4616:4617:1617:1617:5117:5118:2118:21
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:1716:1716:4716:4717:1717:17
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4207:4208:1208:1208:4708:4713:4713:4714:1714:1714:4714:4715:2215:2215:5215:5217:5217:5218:2218:22
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:20
adj, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire16:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:20
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:22
adj, No. 35, Oswestry, Shropshire16:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:22
adj, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4207:4208:1208:1208:4708:4713:4713:4714:1714:1714:4714:4715:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:5218:2218:22
opp, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4307:4308:1308:1308:4808:4813:4813:4814:1814:1814:4814:4815:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:5318:2318:23
opp, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4407:4408:1408:1408:4908:4913:4913:4914:1914:1914:4914:4915:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:5418:2418:24
adj, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4407:4408:1408:1408:4908:4913:4913:4914:1914:1914:4914:4915:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:5418:2418:24
opp, Wilfred Owen Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4507:4508:1508:1508:5008:5013:5013:5014:2014:2014:5014:5015:2515:2515:5515:5516:2516:2516:5516:5517:2517:2517:5517:5518:2518:25
opp, Aston Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4607:4608:1608:1608:5108:5113:5113:5114:2114:2114:5114:5115:2615:2615:5615:5616:2616:2616:5616:5617:2617:2617:5617:5618:2618:26
adj, Blackfriars Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4707:4708:1708:1708:5208:5213:5213:5214:2214:2214:5214:5215:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:5718:2718:27
opp, Gower Place Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4707:4708:1708:1708:5208:5213:5213:5214:2214:2214:5214:5215:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:5718:2718:27
opp, Llys Close Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4907:4908:1908:1908:5408:5413:5413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:5918:2918:29
opp, Llys Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4907:4908:1908:1908:5408:5413:5413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:5918:2918:29
adj, College Road Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:4907:4908:1908:1908:5408:5413:5413:5414:2414:2414:5414:5415:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:5918:2918:29
adj, Hazel Grove Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5007:5008:1908:1908:5608:5613:5613:5614:2414:2414:5614:5615:3015:3016:0116:0116:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:0118:0118:3118:31
opp, Laburnum Drive, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5107:5108:2008:2008:5708:5713:5713:5714:2514:2514:5714:5715:3115:3116:0216:0216:3216:3217:0217:0217:3217:3218:0218:0218:3218:32
adj, No. 38, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5107:5108:2008:2008:5708:5713:5713:5714:2514:2514:5714:5715:3115:3116:0216:0216:3216:3217:0217:0217:3217:3218:0218:0218:3218:32
adj, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5307:53
adj, Bear Hotel, Oswestry, Shropshire08:2208:2214:2714:2715:3415:34
opp, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0009:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0516:0516:3516:3517:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:0518:3518:35
opp, Industrial Estate, Morda, Shropshire07:5607:56
opp, Highway Man, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5707:57
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0009:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0516:0516:3516:3517:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:0518:3518:35
opp, Arriva Garage, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5807:58
opp, Park Street Junction, Oswestry, Shropshire07:5907:59
adj, Post Office, Oswestry, Shropshire09:0209:0214:0214:0215:0215:0216:0716:0716:3716:3717:0717:0717:3717:3718:0718:0718:3718:37
adj, Park Gates, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0108:01
adj, Post Office, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0208:02
adj, The Castle, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0308:0308:2408:2409:0309:0314:0314:0314:2914:2916:0816:0816:3816:3817:0817:0817:3817:3818:0818:0818:3818:38
adj, Sainsbury's Layby, Oswestry, Shropshire08:0608:0608:2608:2609:0609:0614:0614:0614:3114:3115:3615:3616:1116:1116:4116:4117:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:1118:4118:41

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.