Timetable for the 403 - Oswestry to Hampton Road Circular Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 403 - Oswestry to Hampton Road Circular Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 403 Oswestry to Hampton Road Circular

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 403 Oswestry to Hampton Road Circular Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Oswestry to Hampton Road Circular Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sainsbury's Layby - Sainsbury's Layby
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1
Oswestry, Sainsbury's Layby, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Oswestry, Bear Hotel, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Oswestry, Post Office, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Oswestry, Welsh Walls Junction, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Oswestry, No. 20, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Oswestry, No. 22, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Oswestry, High Fawr Avenue, opp 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Oswestry, No. 12, opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Oswestry, Park Gates, adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Oswestry, Post Office, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Oswestry, The Castle, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Oswestry, Sainsbury's Layby, adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Subsidised by Shropshire Council
Outbound, Saturday
  403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1 403 1
Oswestry, Sainsbury's Layby, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17
Oswestry, Bear Hotel, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Oswestry, Post Office, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Oswestry, Welsh Walls Junction, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Oswestry, No. 20, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Oswestry, No. 22, adj 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Oswestry, High Fawr Avenue, opp 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Oswestry, No. 12, opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Oswestry, Park Gates, adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Oswestry, Post Office, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Oswestry, The Castle, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Oswestry, Sainsbury's Layby, adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Subsidised by Shropshire Council
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:32:40 BST 2018 from source document twm_5-403-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.