Timetable for the 1 - Huntington - Cannock - Walsall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 1 - Huntington - Cannock - Walsall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 1 Huntington - Cannock - Walsall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 1 Huntington - Cannock - Walsall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Huntington - Cannock - Walsall Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Silver Birch Road - Hatherton Road
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD     07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Birchills, Long Acre Street, adj     07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Birchills, Hospital Street, adj     07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Birchills, Northcote Street, adj     07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Birchills, Derby Street, opp     07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Ryecroft, Forest La, opp     07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Ryecroft, Carl Street, adj     07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, adj     07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, opp     07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Leamore, Comwall Close, after     07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Leamore, Leamore Lane, adj     07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Blakenall Heath, Green Lane, adj     07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, opp     07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG     07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH     07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BP     07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Wallington Heath, Stafford Close, opp     07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Wallington Heath, Stoney Lane, adj     07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Wallington Heath, Sanstone Road, opp     07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Opp     07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Landywood, Stafford Road, Adj 25     07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Landywood, Long Lane, Adj     07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Landywood, Holly Lane, Adj     07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Landywood, Jacobs Hall Lane, Opp     07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Landywood, The Wheatsheaf, Opp     07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Landywood, Shaw's Lane, Adj     07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Great Wyrley, Working Mens Club, Adj     07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Great Wyrley, Hazel Lane, Opp     07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Great Wyrley, The Star, Opp     07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Great Wyrley, Norton Lane, Opp     07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Churchbridge, Station Road, Adj     07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Churchbridge, Leacroft Lane, Opp     07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Bridgtown, East Street, Adj     07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Bridgtown, Brookfield Drive, Opp     07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Cannock, Forrest Avenue, Adj     07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Cannock Town Centre, Caxton Street, Opp     07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4     07:50 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Cannock, Chase Leisure Centre, Adj 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Cannock, Cardinal Way, Adj 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Shoal Hill, Cannock Park Golf Course, Adj 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
West Chadsmoor, The White Lion, Opp 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
West Chadsmoor, Lowland Road, Adj 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Huntington (Staffs), Ling Road, Opp 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Huntington (Staffs), Teddesley Way, Opp 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Huntington (Staffs), The Littleton Arms, Opp 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Huntington (Staffs), Primary School, Opp 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Huntington (Staffs), Cherry Tree Road, Opp 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Huntington (Staffs), Silver Birch Road, opp 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Birchills, Long Acre Street, adj 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Birchills, Hospital Street, adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Birchills, Northcote Street, adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Birchills, Derby Street, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Ryecroft, Forest La, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Ryecroft, Carl Street, adj 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Leamore, Comwall Close, after 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Leamore, Leamore Lane, adj 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59
Blakenall Heath, Green Lane, adj 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, opp 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BP 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Wallington Heath, Stafford Close, opp 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Wallington Heath, Stoney Lane, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Wallington Heath, Sanstone Road, opp 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Landywood, Stafford Road, Adj 25 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Landywood, Long Lane, Adj 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Landywood, Holly Lane, Adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Landywood, Jacobs Hall Lane, Opp 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Landywood, The Wheatsheaf, Opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Landywood, Shaw's Lane, Adj 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12
Great Wyrley, Working Mens Club, Adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Great Wyrley, Hazel Lane, Opp 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Great Wyrley, The Star, Opp 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Great Wyrley, Norton Lane, Opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Churchbridge, Station Road, Adj 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Churchbridge, Leacroft Lane, Opp 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Bridgtown, East Street, Adj 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Bridgtown, Brookfield Drive, Opp 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Cannock, Forrest Avenue, Adj 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Cannock Town Centre, Caxton Street, Opp 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33    
Cannock, Chase Leisure Centre, Adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:05 18:35    
Cannock, Cardinal Way, Adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:05 18:35    
Shoal Hill, Cannock Park Golf Course, Adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:06 18:36    
West Chadsmoor, The White Lion, Opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:37    
West Chadsmoor, Lowland Road, Adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:08 18:38    
Huntington (Staffs), Ling Road, Opp 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:09 18:39    
Huntington (Staffs), Teddesley Way, Opp 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:09 18:39    
Huntington (Staffs), The Littleton Arms, Opp 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:40    
Huntington (Staffs), Primary School, Opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:12 18:42    
Huntington (Staffs), Cherry Tree Road, Opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:12 18:42    
Huntington (Staffs), Silver Birch Road, opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:13 18:43    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD     08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Birchills, Long Acre Street, adj     08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Birchills, Hospital Street, adj     08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Birchills, Northcote Street, adj     08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Birchills, Derby Street, opp     08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Ryecroft, Forest La, opp     08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Ryecroft, Carl Street, adj     08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, adj     08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, opp     08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Leamore, Comwall Close, after     08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Leamore, Leamore Lane, adj     08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Blakenall Heath, Green Lane, adj     08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, opp     08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG     08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH     08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BP     08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Wallington Heath, Stafford Close, opp     08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Wallington Heath, Stoney Lane, adj     08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Wallington Heath, Sanstone Road, opp     08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Opp     08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Landywood, Stafford Road, Adj 25     08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Landywood, Long Lane, Adj     08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Landywood, Holly Lane, Adj     08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Landywood, Jacobs Hall Lane, Opp     08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Landywood, The Wheatsheaf, Opp     08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Landywood, Shaw's Lane, Adj     08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Great Wyrley, Working Mens Club, Adj     08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Great Wyrley, Hazel Lane, Opp     08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Great Wyrley, The Star, Opp     08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Great Wyrley, Norton Lane, Opp     08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Churchbridge, Station Road, Adj     08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Churchbridge, Leacroft Lane, Opp     08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Bridgtown, East Street, Adj     08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Bridgtown, Brookfield Drive, Opp     08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Cannock, Forrest Avenue, Adj     08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Cannock Town Centre, Caxton Street, Opp     08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4     08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Cannock, Chase Leisure Centre, Adj 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Cannock, Cardinal Way, Adj 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Shoal Hill, Cannock Park Golf Course, Adj 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
West Chadsmoor, The White Lion, Opp 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
West Chadsmoor, Lowland Road, Adj 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Huntington (Staffs), Ling Road, Opp 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Huntington (Staffs), Teddesley Way, Opp 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Huntington (Staffs), The Littleton Arms, Opp 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Huntington (Staffs), Primary School, Opp 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Huntington (Staffs), Cherry Tree Road, Opp 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Huntington (Staffs), Silver Birch Road, opp 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:55 18:40
Birchills, Long Acre Street, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:57 18:42
Birchills, Hospital Street, adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:58 18:43
Birchills, Northcote Street, adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:59 18:44
Birchills, Derby Street, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:59 18:44
Ryecroft, Forest La, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:00 18:45
Ryecroft, Carl Street, adj 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:01 18:46
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:01 18:46
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:47
Leamore, Comwall Close, after 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:02 18:47
Leamore, Leamore Lane, adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:03 18:48
Blakenall Heath, Green Lane, adj 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:04 18:49
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, opp 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:05 18:50
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:05 18:50
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:06 18:51
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BP 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:07 18:52
Wallington Heath, Stafford Close, opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:52
Wallington Heath, Stoney Lane, adj 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:08 18:53
Wallington Heath, Sanstone Road, opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:09 18:54
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Opp 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:55
Landywood, Stafford Road, Adj 25 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:56
Landywood, Long Lane, Adj 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:57
Landywood, Holly Lane, Adj 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:58
Landywood, Jacobs Hall Lane, Opp 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:58
Landywood, The Wheatsheaf, Opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:59
Landywood, Shaw's Lane, Adj 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:00
Great Wyrley, Working Mens Club, Adj 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15 19:00
Great Wyrley, Hazel Lane, Opp 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15 19:00
Great Wyrley, The Star, Opp 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 19:01
Great Wyrley, Norton Lane, Opp 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17 19:02
Churchbridge, Station Road, Adj 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17 19:02
Churchbridge, Leacroft Lane, Opp 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18 19:03
Bridgtown, East Street, Adj 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 19:05
Bridgtown, Brookfield Drive, Opp 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 19:06
Cannock, Forrest Avenue, Adj 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 19:07
Cannock Town Centre, Caxton Street, Opp 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 19:08
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 19:10
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58    
Cannock, Chase Leisure Centre, Adj 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00    
Cannock, Cardinal Way, Adj 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00    
Shoal Hill, Cannock Park Golf Course, Adj 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01    
West Chadsmoor, The White Lion, Opp 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02    
West Chadsmoor, Lowland Road, Adj 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03    
Huntington (Staffs), Ling Road, Opp 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04    
Huntington (Staffs), Teddesley Way, Opp 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04    
Huntington (Staffs), The Littleton Arms, Opp 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05    
Huntington (Staffs), Primary School, Opp 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07    
Huntington (Staffs), Cherry Tree Road, Opp 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07    
Huntington (Staffs), Silver Birch Road, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Huntington (Staffs), Silver Birch Road, opp 18:14 18:44 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Huntington (Staffs), Sycamore Way, Adj 18:14 18:44 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Huntington (Staffs), Cherry Tree Road, Adj 18:14 18:44 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Huntington (Staffs), Primary School, Adj 18:15 18:45 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Huntington (Staffs), The Littleton Arms, Adj 18:17 18:47 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Huntington (Staffs), Teddesley Way, Adj 18:18 18:48 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Huntington (Staffs), Ling Road, Adj 18:19 18:49 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
West Chadsmoor, Lowland Road, Opp 18:20 18:50 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
West Chadsmoor, The White Lion, Adj 18:20 18:50 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Shoal Hill, Cannock Park Golf Course, opp 18:21 18:51 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Cannock, Cardinal Way, opp 18:22 18:52 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Cannock, Chase Leisure Centre, Opp 18:23 18:53 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 18:25 18:55 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8     06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Cannock Town Centre, Hallcourt Lane, Opp     06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Cannock Town Centre, Forrest Avenue, Opp     06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Bridgtown, Brookfield Drive, Adj     06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Bridgtown, East Street, Opp     06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Churchbridge, Leacroft Lane, Adj     06:53 07:23 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Churchbridge, Station Road, Opp     06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Great Wyrley, Norton Lane, Adj     06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Great Wyrley, The Star, Adj     06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Great Wyrley, Hazel Lane, Adj     06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Great Wyrley, Working Mens Club, Opp     06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Landywood, Shaw's Lane, Opp     06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Landywood, The Wheatsheaf, Adj     06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Landywood, Jacobs Hall Lane, Adj     06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Landywood, Holly Lane, Opp     06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Landywood, Long Lane, Opp     07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Landywood, Stafford Road, Opp 33     07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Adj     07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Wallington Heath, Sanstone Road, adj     07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Wallington Heath, Stoney Lane, opp     07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Wallington Heath, Stafford Close, adj     07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Bloxwich, Park Road, adj     07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BD     07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE     07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF     07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, adj     07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Blakenall Heath, Green Lane, opp     07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Leamore, Leamore Lane, opp     07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, adj     07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, opp     07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Ryecroft, Carl Street, opp     07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Ryecroft, Forest La, adj     07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Birchills, Derby Street, adj     07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Birchills, Northcote Street, opp     07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Birchills, Hospital Street, opp     07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp     07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Walsall, Law Courts, opp     07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Walsall, The Prince, adj     07:20 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD     07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Huntington (Staffs), Silver Birch Road, opp 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44  
Huntington (Staffs), Sycamore Way, Adj 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44  
Huntington (Staffs), Cherry Tree Road, Adj 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44  
Huntington (Staffs), Primary School, Adj 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45  
Huntington (Staffs), The Littleton Arms, Adj 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47  
Huntington (Staffs), Teddesley Way, Adj 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48  
Huntington (Staffs), Ling Road, Adj 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49  
West Chadsmoor, Lowland Road, Opp 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50  
West Chadsmoor, The White Lion, Adj 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50  
Shoal Hill, Cannock Park Golf Course, opp 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51  
Cannock, Cardinal Way, opp 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52  
Cannock, Chase Leisure Centre, Opp 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53  
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55  
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 06:14
Cannock Town Centre, Hallcourt Lane, Opp 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 06:15
Cannock Town Centre, Forrest Avenue, Opp 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 06:16
Bridgtown, Brookfield Drive, Adj 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 06:17
Bridgtown, East Street, Opp 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 06:18
Churchbridge, Leacroft Lane, Adj 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:07 06:21
Churchbridge, Station Road, Opp 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 06:22
Great Wyrley, Norton Lane, Adj 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 06:23
Great Wyrley, The Star, Adj 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 06:24
Great Wyrley, Hazel Lane, Adj 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:10 06:24
Great Wyrley, Working Mens Club, Opp 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 06:25
Landywood, Shaw's Lane, Opp 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 06:26
Landywood, The Wheatsheaf, Adj 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 06:26
Landywood, Jacobs Hall Lane, Adj 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 06:27
Landywood, Holly Lane, Opp 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 06:28
Landywood, Long Lane, Opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 06:30
Landywood, Stafford Road, Opp 33 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 06:32
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Adj 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 06:33
Wallington Heath, Sanstone Road, adj 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 06:35
Wallington Heath, Stoney Lane, opp 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 06:37
Wallington Heath, Stafford Close, adj 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 06:38
Bloxwich, Park Road, adj 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 06:39
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BD 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22 06:39
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 06:40
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 06:41
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, adj 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24 06:42
Blakenall Heath, Green Lane, opp 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25 06:43
Leamore, Leamore Lane, opp 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26 06:44
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27 06:45
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28 06:46
Ryecroft, Carl Street, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29 06:47
Ryecroft, Forest La, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 06:48
Birchills, Derby Street, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 06:49
Birchills, Northcote Street, opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 06:49
Birchills, Hospital Street, opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31 06:50
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:32 06:51
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 06:52
Walsall, The Prince, adj 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34 06:52
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35 06:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Huntington (Staffs), Silver Birch Road, opp 18:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Huntington (Staffs), Sycamore Way, Adj 18:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Huntington (Staffs), Cherry Tree Road, Adj 18:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Huntington (Staffs), Primary School, Adj 18:10 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Huntington (Staffs), The Littleton Arms, Adj 18:12 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Huntington (Staffs), Teddesley Way, Adj 18:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Huntington (Staffs), Ling Road, Adj 18:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
West Chadsmoor, Lowland Road, Opp 18:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
West Chadsmoor, The White Lion, Adj 18:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Shoal Hill, Cannock Park Golf Course, opp 18:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Cannock, Cardinal Way, opp 18:17 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Cannock, Chase Leisure Centre, Opp 18:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 18:20 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8   08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Cannock Town Centre, Hallcourt Lane, Opp   08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Cannock Town Centre, Forrest Avenue, Opp   08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Bridgtown, Brookfield Drive, Adj   08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Bridgtown, East Street, Opp   08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Churchbridge, Leacroft Lane, Adj   08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Churchbridge, Station Road, Opp   08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Great Wyrley, Norton Lane, Adj   08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Great Wyrley, The Star, Adj   08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Great Wyrley, Hazel Lane, Adj   08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Great Wyrley, Working Mens Club, Opp   08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Landywood, Shaw's Lane, Opp   08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Landywood, The Wheatsheaf, Adj   08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Landywood, Jacobs Hall Lane, Adj   08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Landywood, Holly Lane, Opp   08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Landywood, Long Lane, Opp   08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Landywood, Stafford Road, Opp 33   08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Adj   08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Wallington Heath, Sanstone Road, adj   08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Wallington Heath, Stoney Lane, opp   08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Wallington Heath, Stafford Close, adj   08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Bloxwich, Park Road, adj   08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BD   08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE   08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF   08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, adj   08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Blakenall Heath, Green Lane, opp   08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Leamore, Leamore Lane, opp   08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, adj   08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, opp   08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Ryecroft, Carl Street, opp   08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Ryecroft, Forest La, adj   08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Birchills, Derby Street, adj   08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Birchills, Northcote Street, opp   08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Birchills, Hospital Street, opp   08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp   08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Walsall, Law Courts, opp   08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Walsall, The Prince, adj   08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD   09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Huntington (Staffs), Silver Birch Road, opp 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39    
Huntington (Staffs), Sycamore Way, Adj 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39    
Huntington (Staffs), Cherry Tree Road, Adj 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39    
Huntington (Staffs), Primary School, Adj 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40    
Huntington (Staffs), The Littleton Arms, Adj 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42    
Huntington (Staffs), Teddesley Way, Adj 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43    
Huntington (Staffs), Ling Road, Adj 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44    
West Chadsmoor, Lowland Road, Opp 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45    
West Chadsmoor, The White Lion, Adj 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45    
Shoal Hill, Cannock Park Golf Course, opp 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46    
Cannock, Cardinal Way, opp 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47    
Cannock, Chase Leisure Centre, Opp 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48    
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50    
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:51 07:23 07:53
Cannock Town Centre, Hallcourt Lane, Opp 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:22 17:52 07:25 07:55
Cannock Town Centre, Forrest Avenue, Opp 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:53 07:26 07:56
Bridgtown, Brookfield Drive, Adj 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:24 17:54 07:27 07:57
Bridgtown, East Street, Opp 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:55 07:28 07:58
Churchbridge, Leacroft Lane, Adj 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:28 17:58 07:32 08:02
Churchbridge, Station Road, Opp 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:29 17:59 07:33 08:03
Great Wyrley, Norton Lane, Adj 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 18:00 07:33 08:03
Great Wyrley, The Star, Adj 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:31 18:01 07:35 08:05
Great Wyrley, Hazel Lane, Adj 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:31 18:01 07:35 08:05
Great Wyrley, Working Mens Club, Opp 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:01 07:36 08:06
Landywood, Shaw's Lane, Opp 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:32 18:02 07:36 08:06
Landywood, The Wheatsheaf, Adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:02 07:37 08:07
Landywood, Jacobs Hall Lane, Adj 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:03 07:38 08:08
Landywood, Holly Lane, Opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:34 18:04 07:38 08:08
Landywood, Long Lane, Opp 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:05 07:40 08:10
Landywood, Stafford Road, Opp 33 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:06 07:41 08:11
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Adj 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:07 07:42 08:12
Wallington Heath, Sanstone Road, adj 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:38 18:08 07:44 08:14
Wallington Heath, Stoney Lane, opp 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:39 18:09 07:45 08:15
Wallington Heath, Stafford Close, adj 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:40 18:10 07:46 08:16
Bloxwich, Park Road, adj 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:41 18:11 07:47 08:17
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BD 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:41 18:11 07:47 08:17
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:42 18:12 07:48 08:18
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:42 18:12 07:48 08:18
Blakenall Heath, The Pinfold, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:43 18:13 07:49 08:19
Blakenall Heath, Green Lane, opp 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:44 18:14 07:50 08:20
Leamore, Leamore Lane, opp 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:44 18:14 07:51 08:21
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:45 18:15 07:52 08:22
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:46 18:16 07:53 08:23
Ryecroft, Carl Street, opp 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:47 18:17 07:54 08:24
Ryecroft, Forest La, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:47 18:17 07:55 08:25
Birchills, Derby Street, adj 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:48 18:18 07:55 08:25
Birchills, Northcote Street, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:48 18:18 07:56 08:26
Birchills, Hospital Street, opp 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:49 18:19 07:56 08:26
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:50 18:20 07:57 08:27
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:50 18:20 07:58 08:28
Walsall, The Prince, adj 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:51 18:21 07:59 08:29
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:52 18:22 08:00 08:30
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:04:26 BST 2018 from source document twm_4-1-I-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.