Timetable for the 10 - Wolverhampton - Perton via Compton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 10 - Wolverhampton - Perton via Compton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by West Midlands Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 10 Wolverhampton - Perton via Compton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Wolverhampton - Perton via Compton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wolverhampton - Perton via Compton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wolverhampton Bus Station - Sainsbury's Store
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25
Perton, Offa's Drive, opp 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25
Perton, Mercia Drive, Opp 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Adj 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, opp 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29
Perton, Severn Drive, adj 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30
Perton, Richmond Drive, opp 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:10 17:30
Perton, Rydal Drive, adj 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32
Perton, Dippons Lane, Opp 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:13 17:33
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, adj 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35
Tettenhall Wood, The Crescent, before 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:35
Tettenhall Wood, Tettenhall Wood Institute, adj 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:36
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, opp 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:16 17:36
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, opp 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:37
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, adj 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:38
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, adj 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:38
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, adj 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:40
Merridale, Avenue Road, adj 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:41
Merridale, Marchant Road, adj 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:42
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, opp 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:43
Merridale, Hartley Street, opp 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:23 17:43
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:24 17:44
Wolverhampton, Compton Road, adj 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:45
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BH 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:26 17:46
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BM 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:27 17:47
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BP 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:49
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AE 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:30 17:50
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:32 17:52
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56
Perton, Offa's Drive, opp 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56
Perton, Mercia Drive, Opp 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Adj 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, opp 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01
Perton, Severn Drive, adj 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01
Perton, Richmond Drive, opp 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02
Perton, Rydal Drive, adj 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04
Perton, Dippons Lane, Opp 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, adj 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07
Tettenhall Wood, The Crescent, before 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08
Tettenhall Wood, Tettenhall Wood Institute, adj 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, opp 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, opp 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, adj 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, adj 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, adj 18:00 18:20 18:37 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:14
Merridale, Avenue Road, adj 18:01 18:21 18:38 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15
Merridale, Marchant Road, adj 18:02 18:22 18:39 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:16
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, opp 18:03 18:23 18:40 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:18
Merridale, Hartley Street, opp 18:03 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 18:04 18:24 18:41 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20
Wolverhampton, Compton Road, adj 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:00 19:15 19:35 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BH 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:01 19:16 19:36 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BM 18:07 18:27 18:44 19:02 19:17 19:37 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:24
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BP 18:09 18:29 18:45 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:26
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AE 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:04 19:19 19:39 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:27
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 06:06 06:36
Perton, Offa's Drive, opp 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 06:06 06:36
Perton, Mercia Drive, Opp 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 06:07 06:37
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Adj 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 06:08 06:38
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, opp 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 06:10 06:40
Perton, Severn Drive, adj 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 06:10 06:41
Perton, Richmond Drive, opp 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 06:11 06:42
Perton, Rydal Drive, adj 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 06:12 06:43
Perton, Dippons Lane, Opp 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 06:14 06:45
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, adj 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 06:15 06:46
Tettenhall Wood, The Crescent, before 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 06:15 06:47
Tettenhall Wood, Tettenhall Wood Institute, adj 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 06:16 06:48
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, opp 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 06:17 06:48
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, opp 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 06:17 06:49
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, adj 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 06:18 06:50
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, adj 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 06:18 06:50
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, adj 08:36 08:55 09:17 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 06:19 06:52
Merridale, Avenue Road, adj 08:37 08:56 09:18 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 06:20 06:53
Merridale, Marchant Road, adj 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 06:21 06:54
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, opp 08:40 08:59 09:20 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 06:22 06:55
Merridale, Hartley Street, opp 08:41 09:00 09:21 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 06:23 06:56
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 08:42 09:01 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 06:23 06:57
Wolverhampton, Compton Road, adj 08:42 09:01 09:22 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 06:24 06:57
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BH 08:44 09:03 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 06:25 06:59
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BM 08:46 09:04 09:25 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 06:26 07:00
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BP 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 06:27 07:01
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AE 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 06:28 07:03
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 06:30 07:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Perton, Offa's Drive, opp 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Perton, Mercia Drive, Opp 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Adj 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, opp 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Perton, Severn Drive, adj 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Perton, Richmond Drive, opp 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Perton, Rydal Drive, adj 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Perton, Dippons Lane, Opp 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, adj 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Tettenhall Wood, The Crescent, before 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Tettenhall Wood, Tettenhall Wood Institute, adj 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, opp 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, opp 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, adj 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, adj 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, adj 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Merridale, Avenue Road, adj 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Merridale, Marchant Road, adj 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, opp 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Merridale, Hartley Street, opp 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Wolverhampton, Compton Road, adj 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BH 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BM 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BP 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AE 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:52 19:17 19:42
Perton, Offa's Drive, opp 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:52 19:17 19:42
Perton, Mercia Drive, Opp 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:53 19:18 19:43
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Adj 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:54 19:19 19:44
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, opp 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:56 19:21 19:46
Perton, Severn Drive, adj 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 18:56 19:21 19:46
Perton, Richmond Drive, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 18:57 19:22 19:47
Perton, Rydal Drive, adj 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:58 19:23 19:48
Perton, Dippons Lane, Opp 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:00 19:25 19:50
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:01 19:26 19:51
Tettenhall Wood, The Crescent, before 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:01 19:26 19:51
Tettenhall Wood, Tettenhall Wood Institute, adj 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:02 19:27 19:52
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:03 19:28 19:53
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, opp 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:03 19:28 19:53
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, adj 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:04 19:29 19:54
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, adj 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:04 19:29 19:54
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, adj 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:05 19:30 19:55
Merridale, Avenue Road, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:06 19:31 19:56
Merridale, Marchant Road, adj 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:07 19:32 19:57
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, opp 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:08 19:33 19:58
Merridale, Hartley Street, opp 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:09 19:34 19:59
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:09 19:34 19:59
Wolverhampton, Compton Road, adj 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:10 19:35 20:00
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BH 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:47 19:11 19:36 20:01
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BM 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:12 19:37 20:02
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BP 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:13 19:38 20:03
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AE 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:50 19:14 19:39 20:04
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:52 19:16 19:41 20:06
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 20:42 21:42 22:42
Perton, Offa's Drive, opp 20:42 21:42 22:42
Perton, Mercia Drive, Opp 20:43 21:43 22:43
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Adj 20:44 21:44 22:44
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, opp 20:46 21:46 22:46
Perton, Severn Drive, adj 20:46 21:46 22:46
Perton, Richmond Drive, opp 20:47 21:47 22:47
Perton, Rydal Drive, adj 20:48 21:48 22:48
Perton, Dippons Lane, Opp 20:50 21:50 22:50
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, adj 20:51 21:51 22:51
Tettenhall Wood, The Crescent, before 20:51 21:51 22:51
Tettenhall Wood, Tettenhall Wood Institute, adj 20:52 21:52 22:52
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, opp 20:53 21:53 22:53
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, opp 20:53 21:53 22:53
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, adj 20:54 21:54 22:54
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, adj 20:54 21:54 22:54
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, adj 20:55 21:55 22:55
Merridale, Avenue Road, adj 20:56 21:56 22:56
Merridale, Marchant Road, adj 20:57 21:57 22:57
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, opp 20:58 21:58 22:58
Merridale, Hartley Street, opp 20:59 21:59 22:59
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wolverhampton, Compton Road, adj 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BH 21:01 22:01 23:01
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BM 21:02 22:02 23:02
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BP 21:03 22:03 23:03
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AE 21:04 22:04 23:04
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 21:06 22:06 23:06
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 18:42 09:27 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Perton, Offa's Drive, opp 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 18:42 09:27 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Perton, Mercia Drive, Opp 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 18:43 09:28 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Adj 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 18:44 09:29 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, opp 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 18:46 09:31 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Perton, Severn Drive, adj 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 18:46 09:31 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Perton, Richmond Drive, opp 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 18:47 09:32 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Perton, Rydal Drive, adj 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 18:48 09:33 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Perton, Dippons Lane, Opp 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 18:50 09:35 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, adj 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 18:51 09:36 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Tettenhall Wood, The Crescent, before 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 18:51 09:36 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Tettenhall Wood, Tettenhall Wood Institute, adj 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 18:52 09:37 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, opp 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 18:53 09:38 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, opp 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 18:53 09:38 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, adj 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 18:54 09:39 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, adj 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 18:54 09:39 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, adj 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 18:55 09:40 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Merridale, Avenue Road, adj 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 18:56 09:41 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Merridale, Marchant Road, adj 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 18:57 09:42 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, opp 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 18:58 09:43 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Merridale, Hartley Street, opp 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 18:59 09:44 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 18:59 09:44 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Wolverhampton, Compton Road, adj 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 19:00 09:45 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BH 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 19:01 09:46 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BM 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 19:02 09:47 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BP 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 19:03 09:48 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AE 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 19:04 09:49 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 19:06 09:51 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 13:30 14:00 14:30 06:53 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 13:31 14:01 14:31 06:54 15:01 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BB 13:33 14:03 14:33 06:55 15:03 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BE 13:34 14:04 14:34 06:57 15:04 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BG 13:35 14:05 14:35 06:57 15:05 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20
Wolverhampton, St Marks Church 13:36 14:06 14:36 06:58 15:06 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 13:37 14:07 14:37 06:59 15:07 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22
Merridale, Hartley Street, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 07:00 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, adj 13:39 14:09 14:39 07:00 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Merridale, Marchant Road, opp 13:39 14:09 14:39 07:01 15:09 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24
Merridale, Avenue Road, opp 13:41 14:11 14:41 07:02 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, opp 13:42 14:12 14:42 07:03 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 07:04 15:13 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, opp 13:44 14:14 14:44 07:05 15:14 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, adj 13:44 14:14 14:44 07:05 15:14 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 07:05 15:15 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30
Tettenhall Wood, Woodland Avenue, opp 13:45 14:15 14:45 07:06 15:15 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 07:07 15:16 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31
Perton, Dippons Lane, Adj 13:48 14:18 14:48 07:08 15:18 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32
Perton, Rydal Drive, opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 07:09 15:19 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34
Perton, Richmond Drive, Adj 13:50 14:20 14:50 07:10 15:20 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35
Perton, Severn Drive, Opp 13:51 14:21 14:51 07:10 15:21 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, Adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 07:11 15:22 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36
Perton, Leasowes Drive, Adj 13:53 14:23 14:53 07:12 15:23 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:37
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 07:12 15:24 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38
Perton, Mercia Drive, Adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 07:13 15:25 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39
Perton, Offa's Drive, Adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 07:14 15:25 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 07:15 15:27 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:41
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 07:13 18:35 18:55 19:20 20:20 06:33 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 08:10
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 07:14 18:36 18:56 19:21 20:21 06:34 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 08:11
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BB 07:15 18:37 18:57 19:22 20:22 06:35 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 08:13
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BE 07:17 18:38 18:58 19:23 20:23 06:37 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 08:14
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BG 07:17 18:39 18:59 19:24 20:24 06:37 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 08:15
Wolverhampton, St Marks Church 07:18 18:40 19:00 19:25 20:25 06:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 08:16
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 07:19 18:41 19:01 19:26 20:26 06:39 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 08:17
Merridale, Hartley Street, adj 07:20 18:41 19:01 19:26 20:26 06:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 08:18
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, adj 07:20 18:42 19:02 19:27 20:27 06:40 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 08:19
Merridale, Marchant Road, opp 07:21 18:42 19:02 19:27 20:27 06:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 08:19
Merridale, Avenue Road, opp 07:22 18:43 19:03 19:28 20:28 06:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 08:21
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, opp 07:23 18:44 19:04 19:29 20:29 06:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 08:22
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, opp 07:24 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:30 06:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 08:23
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, opp 07:25 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:31 06:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 08:24
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, adj 07:25 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:31 06:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 08:24
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, adj 07:25 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:31 06:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 08:25
Tettenhall Wood, Woodland Avenue, opp 07:26 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:32 06:46 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 08:25
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, opp 07:27 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:33 06:47 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 08:26
Perton, Dippons Lane, Adj 07:28 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:34 06:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 08:28
Perton, Rydal Drive, opp 07:29 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:35 06:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 08:29
Perton, Richmond Drive, Adj 07:30 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:36 06:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 08:30
Perton, Severn Drive, Opp 07:30 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:36 06:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 08:31
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, Adj 07:31 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:37 06:51 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 08:32
Perton, Leasowes Drive, Adj 07:32 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:38 06:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 08:33
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Opp 07:32 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:38 06:52 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 08:34
Perton, Mercia Drive, Adj 07:33 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:39 06:53 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 08:35
Perton, Offa's Drive, Adj 07:34 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:40 06:54 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 08:35
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 07:35 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:41 06:55 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 08:37
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 08:33 09:00 07:33 07:50 09:30 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 08:34 09:01 07:34 07:51 09:31 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BB 08:36 09:03 07:35 07:53 09:33 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BE 08:37 09:04 07:37 07:54 09:34 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BG 08:38 09:05 07:37 07:55 09:35 21:24 22:24 23:24
Wolverhampton, St Marks Church 08:39 09:06 07:38 07:56 09:36 21:25 22:25 23:25
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 08:40 09:07 07:39 07:57 09:37 21:26 22:26 23:26
Merridale, Hartley Street, adj 08:41 09:08 07:40 07:58 09:38 21:26 22:26 23:26
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, adj 08:42 09:09 07:40 07:59 09:39 21:27 22:27 23:27
Merridale, Marchant Road, opp 08:42 09:09 07:41 07:59 09:39 21:27 22:27 23:27
Merridale, Avenue Road, opp 08:44 09:11 07:42 08:01 09:41 21:28 22:28 23:28
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, opp 08:45 09:12 07:43 08:02 09:42 21:29 22:29 23:29
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, opp 08:46 09:13 07:44 08:03 09:43 21:30 22:30 23:30
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, opp 08:47 09:14 07:45 08:04 09:44 21:31 22:31 23:31
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, adj 08:47 09:14 07:45 08:04 09:44 21:31 22:31 23:31
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, adj 08:48 09:15 07:45 08:05 09:45 21:31 22:31 23:31
Tettenhall Wood, Woodland Avenue, opp 08:48 09:15 07:46 08:05 09:45 21:32 22:32 23:32
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, opp 08:49 09:16 07:47 08:06 09:46 21:33 22:33 23:33
Perton, Dippons Lane, Adj 08:51 09:18 07:48 08:08 09:48 21:34 22:34 23:34
Perton, Rydal Drive, opp 08:52 09:19 07:49 08:09 09:49 21:35 22:35 23:35
Perton, Richmond Drive, Adj 08:53 09:20 07:50 08:10 09:50 21:36 22:36 23:36
Perton, Severn Drive, Opp 08:54 09:21 07:50 08:11 09:51 21:36 22:36 23:36
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, Adj 08:55 09:22 07:51 08:12 09:52 21:37 22:37 23:37
Perton, Leasowes Drive, Adj 08:56 09:23 07:52 08:13 09:53 21:38 22:38 23:38
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Opp 08:57 09:24 07:52 08:14 09:54 21:38 22:38 23:38
Perton, Mercia Drive, Adj 08:58 09:25 07:53 08:15 09:55 21:39 22:39 23:39
Perton, Offa's Drive, Adj 08:58 09:25 07:54 08:15 09:55 21:40 22:40 23:40
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 09:00 09:27 07:55 08:17 09:57 21:41 22:41 23:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BB 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BE 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BG 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35
Wolverhampton, St Marks Church 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37
Merridale, Hartley Street, adj 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, adj 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39
Merridale, Marchant Road, opp 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39
Merridale, Avenue Road, opp 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, opp 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, opp 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, opp 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, adj 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, adj 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
Tettenhall Wood, Woodland Avenue, opp 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, opp 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46
Perton, Dippons Lane, Adj 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48
Perton, Rydal Drive, opp 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49
Perton, Richmond Drive, Adj 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50
Perton, Severn Drive, Opp 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, Adj 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52
Perton, Leasowes Drive, Adj 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Opp 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54
Perton, Mercia Drive, Adj 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55
Perton, Offa's Drive, Adj 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BB 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BE 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BG 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35
Wolverhampton, St Marks Church 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37
Merridale, Hartley Street, adj 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, adj 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Merridale, Marchant Road, opp 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Merridale, Avenue Road, opp 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, opp 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, opp 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, opp 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, adj 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, adj 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Tettenhall Wood, Woodland Avenue, opp 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, opp 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Perton, Dippons Lane, Adj 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Perton, Rydal Drive, opp 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Perton, Richmond Drive, Adj 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Perton, Severn Drive, Opp 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, Adj 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Perton, Leasowes Drive, Adj 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Opp 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Perton, Mercia Drive, Adj 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Perton, Offa's Drive, Adj 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  10 1 10 1 10 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 18:00 18:30 18:55
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 18:01 18:31 18:56
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BB 18:03 18:32 18:57
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BE 18:04 18:33 18:58
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BG 18:05 18:34 18:59
Wolverhampton, St Marks Church 18:06 18:35 19:00
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 18:07 18:36 19:01
Merridale, Hartley Street, adj 18:08 18:36 19:01
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, adj 18:09 18:37 19:02
Merridale, Marchant Road, opp 18:09 18:37 19:02
Merridale, Avenue Road, opp 18:11 18:38 19:03
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, opp 18:12 18:39 19:04
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, opp 18:13 18:40 19:05
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, opp 18:14 18:41 19:06
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, adj 18:14 18:41 19:06
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, adj 18:15 18:41 19:06
Tettenhall Wood, Woodland Avenue, opp 18:15 18:42 19:07
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, opp 18:16 18:43 19:08
Perton, Dippons Lane, Adj 18:17 18:44 19:09
Perton, Rydal Drive, opp 18:19 18:45 19:10
Perton, Richmond Drive, Adj 18:20 18:46 19:11
Perton, Severn Drive, Opp 18:21 18:46 19:11
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, Adj 18:21 18:47 19:12
Perton, Leasowes Drive, Adj 18:22 18:48 19:13
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Opp 18:23 18:48 19:13
Perton, Mercia Drive, Adj 18:24 18:49 19:14
Perton, Offa's Drive, Adj 18:25 18:50 19:15
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 18:26 18:51 19:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1 10 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 09:05 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 09:06 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BB 09:07 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BE 09:08 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BG 09:09 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Wolverhampton, St Marks Church 09:10 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 09:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Merridale, Hartley Street, adj 09:11 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, adj 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Merridale, Marchant Road, opp 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Merridale, Avenue Road, opp 09:13 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, opp 09:14 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, opp 09:15 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, opp 09:16 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, adj 09:16 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, adj 09:16 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Tettenhall Wood, Woodland Avenue, opp 09:17 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, opp 09:18 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Perton, Dippons Lane, Adj 09:19 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Perton, Rydal Drive, opp 09:20 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Perton, Richmond Drive, Adj 09:21 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Perton, Severn Drive, Opp 09:21 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, Adj 09:22 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Perton, Leasowes Drive, Adj 09:23 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Opp 09:23 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Perton, Mercia Drive, Adj 09:24 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Perton, Offa's Drive, Adj 09:25 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 09:26 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  10 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand H 23:20
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 23:21
Wolverhampton, Art Gallery, Stop BB 23:22
Wolverhampton, Beatties, Stop BE 23:23
Wolverhampton, Ring Road, Stop BG 23:24
Wolverhampton, St Marks Church 23:25
Merridale, Merridale Road, opp 23:26
Merridale, Hartley Street, adj 23:26
Merridale, Wolverhampton Grammar School, adj 23:27
Merridale, Marchant Road, opp 23:27
Merridale, Avenue Road, opp 23:28
Merridale, Adult Education Centre, opp 23:29
Compton (WMids), Alpine Way, opp 23:30
Compton (WMids), Compton Square, opp 23:31
Compton (WMids), Bramstead Avenue, adj 23:31
Tettenhall Wood, Grove Lane, adj 23:31
Tettenhall Wood, Woodland Avenue, opp 23:32
Tettenhall Wood, Penk Rise, opp 23:33
Perton, Dippons Lane, Adj 23:34
Perton, Rydal Drive, opp 23:35
Perton, Richmond Drive, Adj 23:36
Perton, Severn Drive, Opp 23:36
Perton, Edge Hill Drive, Adj 23:37
Perton, Leasowes Drive, Adj 23:38
Perton, Shackleton Drive, Opp 23:38
Perton, Mercia Drive, Adj 23:39
Perton, Offa's Drive, Adj 23:40
Perton, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 23:41
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:28:14 BST 2018 from source document cen_33-10-W-y11-5.xml using schema version 2.4.