Timetable for the 18 - Burton - Dalebrook Estate Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 18 - Burton - Dalebrook Estate Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic Limited

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 18 Burton - Dalebrook Estate

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 18 Burton - Dalebrook Estate Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Burton - Dalebrook Estate Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
High Street - Cheedale Close
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Winshill, Cheedale Close, Opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Winshill, Hillsdale Road, Opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Winshill, Mill Hill Lane, Adj 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Winshill, Highlands Drive, Adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26
Burton upon Trent, Newton Mews, Adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Burton upon Trent, Scalpcliffe Road, Adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Burton upon Trent, Cemetery, Adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Burton upon Trent, Clay Street, Adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Stapenhill, Lyndham Avenue, Adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Stapenhill, Windsor Drive, Adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Stapenhill, Springfarm Road, Opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Stapenhill, Brizlincote Street, Opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Stapenhill, Holme Farm Avenue, Adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Burton upon Trent, Octagon Centre, Adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Winshill, Cheedale Close, Opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Winshill, Hillsdale Road, Opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Winshill, Mill Hill Lane, Adj 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Winshill, Highlands Drive, Adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26
Burton upon Trent, Newton Mews, Adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Burton upon Trent, Scalpcliffe Road, Adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Burton upon Trent, Cemetery, Adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Burton upon Trent, Clay Street, Adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Stapenhill, Lyndham Avenue, Adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Stapenhill, Windsor Drive, Adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Stapenhill, Springfarm Road, Opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Stapenhill, Brizlincote Street, Opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Stapenhill, Holme Farm Avenue, Adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Burton upon Trent, Octagon Centre, Adj 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Burton upon Trent, High Street, Stand 11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Stapenhill, Holme Farm Avenue, Opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Stapenhill, Brizlincote Street, Adj 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Stapenhill, Spring Farm Road, Adj 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15
Stapenhill, Springfarm Road, Adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16
Stapenhill, Windsor Drive, Opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Stapenhill, Lyndham Avenue, Opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Burton upon Trent, Clay Street, Opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18
Burton upon Trent, Cemetery, Opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19
Burton upon Trent, Scalpcliffe Road, Opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Burton upon Trent, Newton Mews, Opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21
Winshill, Highlands Drive, Opp 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Winshill, Mill Hill Lane, Opp 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23
Winshill, Newton Road, Adj 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24
Winshill, Cheedale Close, Opp 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Burton upon Trent, High Street, Stand 11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Stapenhill, Holme Farm Avenue, Opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Stapenhill, Brizlincote Street, Adj 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Stapenhill, Spring Farm Road, Adj 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15
Stapenhill, Springfarm Road, Adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16
Stapenhill, Windsor Drive, Opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Stapenhill, Lyndham Avenue, Opp 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Burton upon Trent, Clay Street, Opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18
Burton upon Trent, Cemetery, Opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19
Burton upon Trent, Scalpcliffe Road, Opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Burton upon Trent, Newton Mews, Opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21
Winshill, Highlands Drive, Opp 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Winshill, Mill Hill Lane, Opp 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23
Winshill, Newton Road, Adj 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24
Winshill, Cheedale Close, Opp 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:08:10 BST 2018 from source document twm_4-18-C-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.