Timetable for the 19B - Burton - Swadlincote - Measham - Moira Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 19B - Burton - Swadlincote - Measham - Moira Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic (licensed as Midland Classic Limited).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 19B Burton - Swadlincote - Measham - Moira
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Midland Classic
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@midlandclassic.com 01283 500228 @midlandclassic Unit 5, 290 Stanton Road, Burton upon Trent DE15 9SQ

Map Showing the Routes of the 19B Burton - Swadlincote - Measham - Moira Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Burton - Swadlincote - Measham - Moira Service

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand 9, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:55
Opp, The Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:56
Adj, Bond Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:57
Adj, Woods Lane, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:05
Opp, Stanton Road Baptist Church, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:08
Adj, Bluestone Lane, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:10
Adj, house no. 109, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:10
Adj, Bretlands Way, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:10
Opp, Happy Chef, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:11
Adj, Piddocks Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:11
S-bound, Woodland Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:12
Adj, White Horse, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:13
E-bound, Park Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:13
Opp, Woodview Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:15
Opp, Watery Lane, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:16
N-bound, Park Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:16
Adj, Chesterfield Avenue, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:17
Opp, Newhall Park, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:17
Opp, Village Hall, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:18
adj, Hill Street, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:18
adj, George Inn, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:19
Adj, Abbotts Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:19
opp, Royal Oak, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:20
SE-bound, Boardmans Hill, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:21
Adj, Catholic Club, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:22
S-bound, Darklands Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:23
Stop 4, Bus Station, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:25
SE-bound, Civic Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:25
opp, Ski Centre, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:26
W-bound, Sir Herbert Wragg Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:26
S-bound, Coppice Side, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:26
Opp, Hastings Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:27
Opp, Barley Mow, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:27
Opp, York Road, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:27
opp, Edward Street, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:28
opp, Sankey Drive, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:29
adj, Primary School, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:29
adj, Island Close, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:29
adj, Covert Place, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:30
Opp, Swainswood Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:30
Opp, Caravan Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:31
Opp, Rickmans Corner, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:32
Opp, Green Lane, Overseal, Derbyshire15:33
Adj, Coronation Street, Overseal, Derbyshire15:33
Adj, Robin Hood, Overseal, Derbyshire15:34
SW-bound, Lullington Road, Overseal, Derbyshire15:34
SW-bound, Gunby Hill, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:36
Opp, Gunby Farm, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:37
Adj, Gorsey Lane, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:37
Opp, Hawthorn Avenue, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:38
Opp, Clifton Road, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:38
Opp, Hollybush, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:39
Adj, St Peters Church, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:39
adj, Measham Road, Acresford, Leicestershire15:40
adj, The Anchorage, Acresford, Leicestershire15:41
opp, Halfway house, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:43
o/s, Church Street Cemetery, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:43
opp, Masons Arms, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:44
adj, Measham Road, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:45
opp, Bon Croft Gardens, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:46
adj, Stretton View Hail & Ride, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:47
adj, Chapel Street, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:48
opp, Dysons Close, Measham, Leicestershire15:49
adj, The Croft, Measham, Leicestershire15:50
before, Tamworth Road, Measham, Leicestershire15:50
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire15:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:51
opp, The Swan, Measham, Leicestershire15:52
o/s, New Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:52
o/s, North Walk, Measham, Leicestershire15:53
adj, Vicarage Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:57
o/s, Bull & Lion, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:58
adj, Hall Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:58
opp, Ashby Road, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:59
opp, Holyoake Drive, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:00
opp, Hastings Way Hail & Ride, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:01
opp, Priorfields, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:01
adj, Upper Packington Road, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:02
opp, North Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:03
adj, Market Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:04

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stand 9, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:55
Opp, The Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:56
Adj, Bond Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:57
Adj, Woods Lane, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:05
Opp, Stanton Road Baptist Church, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:08
Adj, Bluestone Lane, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:10
Adj, house no. 109, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:10
Adj, Bretlands Way, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:10
Opp, Happy Chef, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:11
Adj, Piddocks Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:11
S-bound, Woodland Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:12
Adj, White Horse, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:13
E-bound, Park Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:13
Opp, Woodview Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:15
Opp, Watery Lane, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:16
N-bound, Park Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:16
Adj, Chesterfield Avenue, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:17
Opp, Newhall Park, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:17
Opp, Village Hall, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:18
adj, Hill Street, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:18
adj, George Inn, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:19
Adj, Abbotts Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:19
opp, Royal Oak, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:20
SE-bound, Boardmans Hill, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:21
Adj, Catholic Club, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:22
S-bound, Darklands Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:23
Stop 4, Bus Station, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:25
SE-bound, Civic Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:25
opp, Ski Centre, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:26
W-bound, Sir Herbert Wragg Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:26
S-bound, Coppice Side, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:26
Opp, Hastings Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:27
Opp, Barley Mow, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:27
Opp, York Road, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:27
opp, Edward Street, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:28
opp, Sankey Drive, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:29
adj, Primary School, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:29
adj, Island Close, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:29
adj, Covert Place, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:30
Opp, Swainswood Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:30
Opp, Caravan Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:31
Opp, Rickmans Corner, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:32
Opp, Green Lane, Overseal, Derbyshire15:33
Adj, Coronation Street, Overseal, Derbyshire15:33
Adj, Robin Hood, Overseal, Derbyshire15:34
SW-bound, Lullington Road, Overseal, Derbyshire15:34
SW-bound, Gunby Hill, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:36
Opp, Gunby Farm, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:37
Adj, Gorsey Lane, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:37
Opp, Hawthorn Avenue, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:38
Opp, Clifton Road, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:38
Opp, Hollybush, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:39
Adj, St Peters Church, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:39
adj, Measham Road, Acresford, Leicestershire15:40
adj, The Anchorage, Acresford, Leicestershire15:41
opp, Halfway house, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:43
o/s, Church Street Cemetery, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:43
opp, Masons Arms, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:44
adj, Measham Road, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:45
opp, Bon Croft Gardens, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:46
adj, Stretton View Hail & Ride, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:47
adj, Chapel Street, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:48
opp, Dysons Close, Measham, Leicestershire15:49
adj, The Croft, Measham, Leicestershire15:50
before, Tamworth Road, Measham, Leicestershire15:50
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire15:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:51
opp, The Swan, Measham, Leicestershire15:52
o/s, New Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:52
o/s, North Walk, Measham, Leicestershire15:53
adj, Vicarage Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:57
o/s, Bull & Lion, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:58
adj, Hall Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:58
opp, Ashby Road, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:59
opp, Holyoake Drive, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:00
opp, Hastings Way Hail & Ride, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:01
opp, Priorfields, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:01
adj, Upper Packington Road, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:02
opp, North Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:03
adj, Market Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:04

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand 9, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:55
Opp, The Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:56
Adj, Bond Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:57
Adj, Woods Lane, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:05
Opp, Stanton Road Baptist Church, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:08
Adj, Bluestone Lane, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:10
Adj, house no. 109, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:10
Adj, Bretlands Way, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:10
Opp, Happy Chef, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:11
Adj, Piddocks Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:11
S-bound, Woodland Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:12
Adj, White Horse, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:13
E-bound, Park Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:13
Opp, Woodview Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:15
Opp, Watery Lane, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:16
N-bound, Park Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:16
Adj, Chesterfield Avenue, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:17
Opp, Newhall Park, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:17
Opp, Village Hall, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:18
adj, Hill Street, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:18
adj, George Inn, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:19
Adj, Abbotts Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:19
opp, Royal Oak, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:20
SE-bound, Boardmans Hill, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:21
Adj, Catholic Club, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:22
S-bound, Darklands Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:23
Stop 4, Bus Station, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:25
SE-bound, Civic Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:25
opp, Ski Centre, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:26
W-bound, Sir Herbert Wragg Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:26
S-bound, Coppice Side, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:26
Opp, Hastings Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:27
Opp, Barley Mow, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:27
Opp, York Road, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:27
opp, Edward Street, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:28
opp, Sankey Drive, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:29
adj, Primary School, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:29
adj, Island Close, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:29
adj, Covert Place, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:30
Opp, Swainswood Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:30
Opp, Caravan Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:31
Opp, Rickmans Corner, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:32
Opp, Green Lane, Overseal, Derbyshire15:33
Adj, Coronation Street, Overseal, Derbyshire15:33
Adj, Robin Hood, Overseal, Derbyshire15:34
SW-bound, Lullington Road, Overseal, Derbyshire15:34
SW-bound, Gunby Hill, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:36
Opp, Gunby Farm, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:37
Adj, Gorsey Lane, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:37
Opp, Hawthorn Avenue, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:38
Opp, Clifton Road, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:38
Opp, Hollybush, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:39
Adj, St Peters Church, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:39
adj, Measham Road, Acresford, Leicestershire15:40
adj, The Anchorage, Acresford, Leicestershire15:41
opp, Halfway house, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:43
o/s, Church Street Cemetery, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:43
opp, Masons Arms, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:44
adj, Measham Road, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:45
opp, Bon Croft Gardens, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:46
adj, Stretton View Hail & Ride, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:47
adj, Chapel Street, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:48
opp, Dysons Close, Measham, Leicestershire15:49
adj, The Croft, Measham, Leicestershire15:50
before, Tamworth Road, Measham, Leicestershire15:50
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire15:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:51
opp, The Swan, Measham, Leicestershire15:52
o/s, New Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:52
o/s, North Walk, Measham, Leicestershire15:53
adj, Vicarage Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:57
o/s, Bull & Lion, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:58
adj, Hall Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:58
opp, Ashby Road, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:59
opp, Holyoake Drive, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:00
opp, Hastings Way Hail & Ride, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:01
opp, Priorfields, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:01
adj, Upper Packington Road, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:02
opp, North Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:03
adj, Market Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:04

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand 9, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:5514:55
Opp, The Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:5614:56
Adj, Bond Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:5714:57
Adj, Woods Lane, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:0515:05
Opp, Stanton Road Baptist Church, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:0815:08
Adj, Bluestone Lane, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:1015:10
Adj, house no. 109, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:1015:10
Adj, Bretlands Way, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:1015:10
Opp, Happy Chef, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1115:11
Adj, Piddocks Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1115:11
S-bound, Woodland Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1215:12
Adj, White Horse, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1315:13
E-bound, Park Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1315:13
Opp, Woodview Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1515:15
Opp, Watery Lane, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1615:16
N-bound, Park Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1615:16
Adj, Chesterfield Avenue, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1715:17
Opp, Newhall Park, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1715:17
Opp, Village Hall, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1815:18
adj, Hill Street, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1815:18
adj, George Inn, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1915:19
Adj, Abbotts Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1915:19
opp, Royal Oak, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:2015:20
SE-bound, Boardmans Hill, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2115:21
Adj, Catholic Club, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2215:22
S-bound, Darklands Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2315:23
Stop 4, Bus Station, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2515:25
SE-bound, Civic Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2515:25
opp, Ski Centre, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2615:26
W-bound, Sir Herbert Wragg Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2615:26
S-bound, Coppice Side, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2615:26
Opp, Hastings Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2715:27
Opp, Barley Mow, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:2715:27
Opp, York Road, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:2715:27
opp, Edward Street, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:2815:28
opp, Sankey Drive, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:2915:29
adj, Primary School, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:2915:29
adj, Island Close, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:2915:29
adj, Covert Place, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:3015:30
Opp, Swainswood Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:3015:30
Opp, Caravan Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:3115:31
Opp, Rickmans Corner, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:3215:32
Opp, Green Lane, Overseal, Derbyshire15:3315:33
Adj, Coronation Street, Overseal, Derbyshire15:3315:33
Adj, Robin Hood, Overseal, Derbyshire15:3415:34
SW-bound, Lullington Road, Overseal, Derbyshire15:3415:34
SW-bound, Gunby Hill, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3615:36
Opp, Gunby Farm, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3715:37
Adj, Gorsey Lane, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3715:37
Opp, Hawthorn Avenue, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3815:38
Opp, Clifton Road, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3815:38
Opp, Hollybush, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3915:39
Adj, St Peters Church, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3915:39
adj, Measham Road, Acresford, Leicestershire15:4015:40
adj, The Anchorage, Acresford, Leicestershire15:4115:41
opp, Halfway house, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:4315:43
o/s, Church Street Cemetery, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:4315:43
opp, Masons Arms, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:4415:44
adj, Measham Road, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:4515:45
opp, Bon Croft Gardens, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:4615:46
adj, Stretton View Hail & Ride, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:4715:47
adj, Chapel Street, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:4815:48
opp, Dysons Close, Measham, Leicestershire15:4915:49
adj, The Croft, Measham, Leicestershire15:5015:50
before, Tamworth Road, Measham, Leicestershire15:5015:50
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire15:5015:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:5115:51
opp, The Swan, Measham, Leicestershire15:5215:52
o/s, New Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:5215:52
o/s, North Walk, Measham, Leicestershire15:5315:53
adj, Vicarage Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:5715:57
o/s, Bull & Lion, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:5815:58
adj, Hall Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:5815:58
opp, Ashby Road, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:5915:59
opp, Holyoake Drive, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0016:00
opp, Hastings Way Hail & Ride, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0116:01
opp, Priorfields, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0116:01
adj, Upper Packington Road, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0216:02
opp, North Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0316:03
adj, Market Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0416:04

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stand 9, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:5514:55
Opp, The Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:5614:56
Adj, Bond Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire14:5714:57
Adj, Woods Lane, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:0515:05
Opp, Stanton Road Baptist Church, Stapenhill, Staffordshire15:0815:08
Adj, Bluestone Lane, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:1015:10
Adj, house no. 109, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:1015:10
Adj, Bretlands Way, Edge Hill (Staffs), Staffordshire15:1015:10
Opp, Happy Chef, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1115:11
Adj, Piddocks Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1115:11
S-bound, Woodland Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1215:12
Adj, White Horse, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1315:13
E-bound, Park Road, Stanton/Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:1315:13
Opp, Woodview Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1515:15
Opp, Watery Lane, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1615:16
N-bound, Park Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1615:16
Adj, Chesterfield Avenue, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1715:17
Opp, Newhall Park, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1715:17
Opp, Village Hall, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1815:18
adj, Hill Street, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1815:18
adj, George Inn, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1915:19
Adj, Abbotts Road, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:1915:19
opp, Royal Oak, Newhall (Derbys), Derbyshire15:2015:20
SE-bound, Boardmans Hill, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2115:21
Adj, Catholic Club, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2215:22
S-bound, Darklands Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2315:23
Stop 4, Bus Station, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2515:25
SE-bound, Civic Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2515:25
opp, Ski Centre, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2615:26
W-bound, Sir Herbert Wragg Way, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2615:26
S-bound, Coppice Side, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2615:26
Opp, Hastings Road, Swadlincote, Derbyshire15:2715:27
Opp, Barley Mow, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:2715:27
Opp, York Road, Church Gresley, Derbyshire15:2715:27
opp, Edward Street, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:2815:28
opp, Sankey Drive, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:2915:29
adj, Primary School, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:2915:29
adj, Island Close, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:2915:29
adj, Covert Place, Albert Village, Leicestershire15:3015:30
Opp, Swainswood Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:3015:30
Opp, Caravan Park, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:3115:31
Opp, Rickmans Corner, Linton (Derbys), Derbyshire15:3215:32
Opp, Green Lane, Overseal, Derbyshire15:3315:33
Adj, Coronation Street, Overseal, Derbyshire15:3315:33
Adj, Robin Hood, Overseal, Derbyshire15:3415:34
SW-bound, Lullington Road, Overseal, Derbyshire15:3415:34
SW-bound, Gunby Hill, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3615:36
Opp, Gunby Farm, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3715:37
Adj, Gorsey Lane, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3715:37
Opp, Hawthorn Avenue, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3815:38
Opp, Clifton Road, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3815:38
Opp, Hollybush, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3915:39
Adj, St Peters Church, Netherseal, Derbyshire15:3915:39
adj, Measham Road, Acresford, Leicestershire15:4015:40
adj, The Anchorage, Acresford, Leicestershire15:4115:41
opp, Halfway house, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:4315:43
o/s, Church Street Cemetery, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:4315:43
opp, Masons Arms, Donisthorpe, Leicestershire15:4415:44
adj, Measham Road, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:4515:45
opp, Bon Croft Gardens, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:4615:46
adj, Stretton View Hail & Ride, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:4715:47
adj, Chapel Street, Oakthorpe, Leicestershire15:4815:48
opp, Dysons Close, Measham, Leicestershire15:4915:49
adj, The Croft, Measham, Leicestershire15:5015:50
before, Tamworth Road, Measham, Leicestershire15:5015:50
just before, Library, Measham, Leicestershire15:5015:50
opp, Navigation Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:5115:51
opp, The Swan, Measham, Leicestershire15:5215:52
o/s, New Street, Measham, Leicestershire15:5215:52
o/s, North Walk, Measham, Leicestershire15:5315:53
adj, Vicarage Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:5715:57
o/s, Bull & Lion, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:5815:58
adj, Hall Lane, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:5815:58
opp, Ashby Road, Packington (Leics), Leicestershire15:5915:59
opp, Holyoake Drive, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0016:00
opp, Hastings Way Hail & Ride, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0116:01
opp, Priorfields, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0116:01
adj, Upper Packington Road, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0216:02
opp, North Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0316:03
adj, Market Street, Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire16:0416:04

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.