Timetable for the 2 - Cannock - Cheslyn Hay - Walsall Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2 - Cannock - Cheslyn Hay - Walsall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 2 Cannock - Cheslyn Hay - Walsall

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 2 Cannock - Cheslyn Hay - Walsall Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cannock - Cheslyn Hay - Walsall Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Wesley Avenue
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Birchills, Long Acre Street, adj 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Birchills, Hospital Street, adj 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Birchills, Northcote Street, adj 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Birchills, Derby Street, opp 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Ryecroft, Forest La, opp 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Ryecroft, Carl Street, adj 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, adj 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, opp 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Leamore, Comwall Close, after 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Leamore, Leamore Lane, after 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Leamore, Addenbrook Road, opp 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Blakenall Heath, Stokes Street, adj 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BP 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Mossley (WMids), Baytree Road, opp 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Mossley (WMids), Broad Lane Gardens, adj 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Bloxwich, Bloxwich North Station 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Mossley (WMids), Woodbridge Close, before 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Mossley (WMids), Gleneagles Road, adj 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Wallington Heath, Sunningdale Way, opp 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Wallington Heath, Saddleworth Road, adj 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Wallington Heath, Ganton Road, opp 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Wallington Heath, Ferndown Close, after 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Opp 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Landywood, Stafford Road, Adj 25 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Landywood, Long Lane, Adj 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Landywood, Fairoaks Drive, Opp 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Landywood, Albany Zincform Ltd, Adj 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Landywood, Poplar road, Opp 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Landywood, Oak Avenue, Opp 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Landywood, Community Centre, Opp 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Landywood, Industrial Estate, Opp 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Cheslyn Hay, Coltsfoot View, Opp 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Cheslyn Hay, Methodist Church, Opp 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Cheslyn Hay, Surgery, Adj 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Cheslyn Hay, Hatherton Street, Adj 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Cheslyn Hay, Wesley Avenue, Opp 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Cheslyn Hay, Queen Street, Opp 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Cheslyn Hay, New Horse Road, Opp 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Lane, Adj 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Churchbridge, Westbourne Avenue, Opp 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Cheslyn Hay, Littlewood Road, Adj 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Close, Adj 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Cheslyn Hay, Car Park, Opp 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Bridgtown, Cannock Industrial Estate, Opp 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Bridgtown, Lakeside Boulevard, opp 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Bridgtown, Arriva Depot, Adj 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Bridgtown, Laburnum Avenue, Opp 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Bridgtown, Longford Road, Adj 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Bridgtown, Lilac Avenue, Opp 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Bridgtown, Hampton Green, Opp 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Cannock Town Centre, Asda Store, Opp 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Birchills, Long Acre Street, adj 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Birchills, Hospital Street, adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
Birchills, Northcote Street, adj 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Birchills, Derby Street, opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Ryecroft, Forest La, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Ryecroft, Carl Street, adj 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, adj 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, opp 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Leamore, Comwall Close, after 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Leamore, Leamore Lane, after 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Leamore, Addenbrook Road, opp 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Blakenall Heath, Stokes Street, adj 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BP 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50
Mossley (WMids), Baytree Road, opp 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51
Mossley (WMids), Broad Lane Gardens, adj 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Bloxwich, Bloxwich North Station 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Mossley (WMids), Woodbridge Close, before 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Mossley (WMids), Gleneagles Road, adj 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Wallington Heath, Sunningdale Way, opp 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Wallington Heath, Saddleworth Road, adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54
Wallington Heath, Ganton Road, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Wallington Heath, Ferndown Close, after 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Opp 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Landywood, Stafford Road, Adj 25 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57
Landywood, Long Lane, Adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58
Landywood, Fairoaks Drive, Opp 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Landywood, Albany Zincform Ltd, Adj 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Landywood, Poplar road, Opp 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Landywood, Oak Avenue, Opp 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Landywood, Community Centre, Opp 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Landywood, Industrial Estate, Opp 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Cheslyn Hay, Coltsfoot View, Opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04
Cheslyn Hay, Methodist Church, Opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Cheslyn Hay, Surgery, Adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Cheslyn Hay, Hatherton Street, Adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Cheslyn Hay, Wesley Avenue, Opp 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Cheslyn Hay, Queen Street, Opp 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Cheslyn Hay, New Horse Road, Opp 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Lane, Adj 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Churchbridge, Westbourne Avenue, Opp 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cheslyn Hay, Littlewood Road, Adj 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Close, Adj 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Cheslyn Hay, Car Park, Opp 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Bridgtown, Cannock Industrial Estate, Opp 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Bridgtown, Lakeside Boulevard, opp 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Bridgtown, Arriva Depot, Adj 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Bridgtown, Laburnum Avenue, Opp 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Bridgtown, Longford Road, Adj 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Bridgtown, Lilac Avenue, Opp 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Bridgtown, Hampton Green, Opp 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Cannock Town Centre, Asda Store, Opp 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Birchills, Long Acre Street, adj 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Birchills, Hospital Street, adj 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Birchills, Northcote Street, adj 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Birchills, Derby Street, opp 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Ryecroft, Forest La, opp 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Ryecroft, Carl Street, adj 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, adj 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, opp 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Leamore, Comwall Close, after 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Leamore, Leamore Lane, after 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Leamore, Addenbrook Road, opp 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Blakenall Heath, Stokes Street, adj 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BP 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Mossley (WMids), Baytree Road, opp 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Mossley (WMids), Broad Lane Gardens, adj 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Bloxwich, Bloxwich North Station 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Mossley (WMids), Woodbridge Close, before 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Mossley (WMids), Gleneagles Road, adj 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Wallington Heath, Sunningdale Way, opp 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Wallington Heath, Saddleworth Road, adj 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Wallington Heath, Ganton Road, opp 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Wallington Heath, Ferndown Close, after 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Opp 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Landywood, Stafford Road, Adj 25 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Landywood, Long Lane, Adj 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Landywood, Fairoaks Drive, Opp 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Landywood, Albany Zincform Ltd, Adj 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Landywood, Poplar road, Opp 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Landywood, Oak Avenue, Opp 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Landywood, Community Centre, Opp 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Landywood, Industrial Estate, Opp 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Cheslyn Hay, Coltsfoot View, Opp 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Cheslyn Hay, Methodist Church, Opp 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Cheslyn Hay, Surgery, Adj 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Cheslyn Hay, Hatherton Street, Adj 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Cheslyn Hay, Wesley Avenue, Opp 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Cheslyn Hay, Queen Street, Opp 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Cheslyn Hay, New Horse Road, Opp 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Lane, Adj 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Churchbridge, Westbourne Avenue, Opp 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Cheslyn Hay, Littlewood Road, Adj 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Close, Adj 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Cheslyn Hay, Car Park, Opp 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Bridgtown, Cannock Industrial Estate, Opp 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Bridgtown, Lakeside Boulevard, opp 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Bridgtown, Arriva Depot, Adj 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Bridgtown, Laburnum Avenue, Opp 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Bridgtown, Longford Road, Adj 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Bridgtown, Lilac Avenue, Opp 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16
Bridgtown, Hampton Green, Opp 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Cannock Town Centre, Asda Store, Opp 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:10
Birchills, Long Acre Street, adj 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:13
Birchills, Hospital Street, adj 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:14
Birchills, Northcote Street, adj 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:14
Birchills, Derby Street, opp 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:14
Ryecroft, Forest La, opp 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:15
Ryecroft, Carl Street, adj 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:16
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, adj 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:16
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, opp 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:17
Leamore, Comwall Close, after 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:18
Leamore, Leamore Lane, after 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:19
Leamore, Addenbrook Road, opp 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19
Blakenall Heath, Stokes Street, adj 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:21
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BG 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BH 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BP 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23
Mossley (WMids), Baytree Road, opp 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24
Mossley (WMids), Broad Lane Gardens, adj 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25
Bloxwich, Bloxwich North Station 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:25
Mossley (WMids), Woodbridge Close, before 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26
Mossley (WMids), Gleneagles Road, adj 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26
Wallington Heath, Sunningdale Way, opp 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27
Wallington Heath, Saddleworth Road, adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27
Wallington Heath, Ganton Road, opp 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28
Wallington Heath, Ferndown Close, after 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:28
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30
Landywood, Stafford Road, Adj 25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30
Landywood, Long Lane, Adj 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31
Landywood, Fairoaks Drive, Opp 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33
Landywood, Albany Zincform Ltd, Adj 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33
Landywood, Poplar road, Opp 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34
Landywood, Oak Avenue, Opp 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34
Landywood, Community Centre, Opp 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35
Landywood, Industrial Estate, Opp 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36
Cheslyn Hay, Coltsfoot View, Opp 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37
Cheslyn Hay, Methodist Church, Opp 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38
Cheslyn Hay, Surgery, Adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38
Cheslyn Hay, Hatherton Street, Adj 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38
Cheslyn Hay, Wesley Avenue, Opp 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39
Cheslyn Hay, Queen Street, Opp 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39
Cheslyn Hay, New Horse Road, Opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Lane, Adj 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41
Churchbridge, Westbourne Avenue, Opp 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41
Cheslyn Hay, Littlewood Road, Adj 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Close, Adj 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43
Cheslyn Hay, Car Park, Opp 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:43
Bridgtown, Cannock Industrial Estate, Opp 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45
Bridgtown, Lakeside Boulevard, opp 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:46
Bridgtown, Arriva Depot, Adj 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48
Bridgtown, Laburnum Avenue, Opp 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:48
Bridgtown, Longford Road, Adj 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49
Bridgtown, Lilac Avenue, Opp 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:49
Bridgtown, Hampton Green, Opp 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50
Cannock Town Centre, Asda Store, Opp 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 4 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Cannock Town Centre, Asda Store, Adj 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Cannock, Avon Road, Adj 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Bridgtown, Hampton Green, Adj 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Bridgtown, Lilac Avenue, Adj 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Bridgtown, 1 Longford Road, Opp 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Bridgtown, Laburnum Avenue, Adj 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Bridgtown, Arriva Depot, Opp 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Bridgtown, Lakeside Boulevard, Adj 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Bridgtown, Vine House, Adj 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Bridgtown, Cannock Industrial Estate, Adj 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Cheslyn Hay, Car Park, Adj 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Close, Opp 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Cheslyn Hay, Littlewood Road, adj 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Lane, Opp 06:38 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Cheslyn Hay, New Horse Road, Adj 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Cheslyn Hay, Station Street, Adj 06:39 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Cheslyn Hay, Coltsfoot View, Adj 06:40 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Landywood, Industrial Estate, Adj 06:42 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Landywood, Community Centre, Adj 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Landywood, Oak Avenue, Adj 06:43 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Landywood, Poplar Road, Adj 06:44 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Landywood, Albany Zincform Ltd, Opp 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Landywood, Fairoaks Drive, Adj 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Landywood, Holly Lane, Opp 06:46 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Landywood, Long Lane, Opp 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Landywood, Stafford Road, Opp 33 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Adj 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Wallington Heath, Ferndown Close, opp 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Wallington Heath, Ganton Road, adj 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Wallington Heath, Saddleworth Road, opp 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Wallington Heath, Sunningdale Way, adj 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Mossley (WMids), Gleneagles Road, opp 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Mossley (WMids), Woodbridge Close, adj 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Bloxwich, Bloxwich North Station, opp 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Mossley (WMids), Broad Lane Gardens, opp 06:56 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Mossley (WMids), Baytree Road, adj 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Bloxwich, Park Road, adj 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BD 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Blakenall Heath, Stokes Street, opp 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Leamore, Nursery Road, opp 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Leamore, Addenbrook Road, adj 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, adj 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, opp 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Ryecroft, Carl Street, opp 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Ryecroft, Forest La, adj 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Birchills, Derby Street, adj 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Birchills, Northcote Street, opp 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Birchills, Hospital Street, opp 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Walsall, The Prince, adj 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Cannock Town Centre, Asda Store, Adj 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Cannock, Avon Road, Adj 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Bridgtown, Hampton Green, Adj 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Bridgtown, Lilac Avenue, Adj 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Bridgtown, 1 Longford Road, Opp 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Bridgtown, Laburnum Avenue, Adj 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Bridgtown, Arriva Depot, Opp 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Bridgtown, Lakeside Boulevard, Adj 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Bridgtown, Vine House, Adj 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Bridgtown, Cannock Industrial Estate, Adj 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10
Cheslyn Hay, Car Park, Adj 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Close, Opp 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Cheslyn Hay, Littlewood Road, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Lane, Opp 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Cheslyn Hay, New Horse Road, Adj 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Cheslyn Hay, Station Street, Adj 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
Cheslyn Hay, Coltsfoot View, Adj 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Landywood, Industrial Estate, Adj 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Landywood, Community Centre, Adj 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Landywood, Oak Avenue, Adj 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Landywood, Poplar Road, Adj 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Landywood, Albany Zincform Ltd, Opp 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Landywood, Fairoaks Drive, Adj 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Landywood, Holly Lane, Opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Landywood, Long Lane, Opp 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Landywood, Stafford Road, Opp 33 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Adj 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Wallington Heath, Ferndown Close, opp 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Wallington Heath, Ganton Road, adj 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Wallington Heath, Saddleworth Road, opp 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Wallington Heath, Sunningdale Way, adj 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Mossley (WMids), Gleneagles Road, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Mossley (WMids), Woodbridge Close, adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Bloxwich, Bloxwich North Station, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Mossley (WMids), Broad Lane Gardens, opp 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31
Mossley (WMids), Baytree Road, adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Bloxwich, Park Road, adj 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BD 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
Blakenall Heath, Stokes Street, opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
Leamore, Nursery Road, opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Leamore, Addenbrook Road, adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, adj 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, opp 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41
Ryecroft, Carl Street, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42
Ryecroft, Forest La, adj 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Birchills, Derby Street, adj 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
Birchills, Northcote Street, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Birchills, Hospital Street, opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46
Walsall, The Prince, adj 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 16:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Cannock Town Centre, Asda Store, Adj 16:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Cannock, Avon Road, Adj 16:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Bridgtown, Hampton Green, Adj 16:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Bridgtown, Lilac Avenue, Adj 17:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Bridgtown, 1 Longford Road, Opp 17:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Bridgtown, Laburnum Avenue, Adj 17:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Bridgtown, Arriva Depot, Opp 17:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Bridgtown, Lakeside Boulevard, Adj 17:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Bridgtown, Vine House, Adj 17:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Bridgtown, Cannock Industrial Estate, Adj 17:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Cheslyn Hay, Car Park, Adj 17:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Close, Opp 17:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Cheslyn Hay, Littlewood Road, adj 17:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Lane, Opp 17:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Cheslyn Hay, New Horse Road, Adj 17:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Cheslyn Hay, Station Street, Adj 17:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Cheslyn Hay, Coltsfoot View, Adj   07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Landywood, Industrial Estate, Adj   07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Landywood, Community Centre, Adj   07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Landywood, Oak Avenue, Adj   07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Landywood, Poplar Road, Adj   07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Landywood, Albany Zincform Ltd, Opp   07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Landywood, Fairoaks Drive, Adj   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Landywood, Holly Lane, Opp   07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Landywood, Long Lane, Opp   07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Landywood, Stafford Road, Opp 33   07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Adj   07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Wallington Heath, Ferndown Close, opp   07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Wallington Heath, Ganton Road, adj   07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Wallington Heath, Saddleworth Road, opp   07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Wallington Heath, Sunningdale Way, adj   07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Mossley (WMids), Gleneagles Road, opp   07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Mossley (WMids), Woodbridge Close, adj   07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Bloxwich, Bloxwich North Station, opp   07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Mossley (WMids), Broad Lane Gardens, opp   07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Mossley (WMids), Baytree Road, adj   07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Bloxwich, Park Road, adj   07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BD   07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE   08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF   08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Blakenall Heath, Stokes Street, opp   08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Leamore, Nursery Road, opp   08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Leamore, Addenbrook Road, adj   08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, adj   08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, opp   08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Ryecroft, Carl Street, opp   08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Ryecroft, Forest La, adj   08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Birchills, Derby Street, adj   08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Birchills, Northcote Street, opp   08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Birchills, Hospital Street, opp   08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp   08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Walsall, Law Courts, opp   08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Walsall, The Prince, adj   08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD   08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Cheslyn Hay, Methodist Church, Opp 17:11                          
Cheslyn Hay, Surgery, Adj 17:12                          
Cheslyn Hay, Hatherton Street, Adj 17:13                          
Cheslyn Hay, Wesley Avenue, Opp 17:14                          
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Cannock Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand 8 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:26
Cannock Town Centre, Asda Store, Adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:28
Cannock, Avon Road, Adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:28
Bridgtown, Hampton Green, Adj 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:29
Bridgtown, Lilac Avenue, Adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30
Bridgtown, 1 Longford Road, Opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30
Bridgtown, Laburnum Avenue, Adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31
Bridgtown, Arriva Depot, Opp 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32
Bridgtown, Lakeside Boulevard, Adj 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:33
Bridgtown, Vine House, Adj 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:33
Bridgtown, Cannock Industrial Estate, Adj 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:34
Cheslyn Hay, Car Park, Adj 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:35
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Close, Opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:36
Cheslyn Hay, Littlewood Road, adj 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:36
Cheslyn Hay, Coppice Lane, Opp 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:36
Cheslyn Hay, New Horse Road, Adj 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:37
Cheslyn Hay, Station Street, Adj 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:37
Cheslyn Hay, Coltsfoot View, Adj 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:38
Landywood, Industrial Estate, Adj 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:39
Landywood, Community Centre, Adj 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:40
Landywood, Oak Avenue, Adj 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:41
Landywood, Poplar Road, Adj 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:41
Landywood, Albany Zincform Ltd, Opp 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:42
Landywood, Fairoaks Drive, Adj 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:43
Landywood, Holly Lane, Opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:43
Landywood, Long Lane, Opp 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:45
Landywood, Stafford Road, Opp 33 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:45
Landywood, Freemasons Arms, Adj 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:46
Wallington Heath, Ferndown Close, opp 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:48
Wallington Heath, Ganton Road, adj 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:49
Wallington Heath, Saddleworth Road, opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:49
Wallington Heath, Sunningdale Way, adj 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:50
Mossley (WMids), Gleneagles Road, opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:50
Mossley (WMids), Woodbridge Close, adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:51
Bloxwich, Bloxwich North Station, opp 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:51
Mossley (WMids), Broad Lane Gardens, opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:52
Mossley (WMids), Baytree Road, adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:53
Bloxwich, Park Road, adj 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:55
Bloxwich, Bulls Head, Stop BD 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:55
Bloxwich, High Street, Stop BE 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:56
Blakenall Heath, Bloxwich Hospital, Stop BF 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:56
Blakenall Heath, Stokes Street, opp 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:57
Leamore, Nursery Road, opp 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:58
Leamore, Addenbrook Road, adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:59
Harden (WMids), Broadstone Avenue, adj 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:01
Harden (WMids), TWM Walsall Garage, opp 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 18:02
Ryecroft, Carl Street, opp 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:03
Ryecroft, Forest La, adj 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:04
Birchills, Derby Street, adj 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 18:04
Birchills, Northcote Street, opp 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:05
Birchills, Hospital Street, opp 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:05
Birchills, Long Acre Street, opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:06
Walsall, Law Courts, opp 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:07
Walsall, The Prince, adj 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:08
Walsall, Hatherton Road, Stop WD 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:09
Cheslyn Hay, Methodist Church, Opp              
Cheslyn Hay, Surgery, Adj              
Cheslyn Hay, Hatherton Street, Adj              
Cheslyn Hay, Wesley Avenue, Opp              
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:09:21 BST 2018 from source document twm_4-2-P-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.