Timetable for the 2 - Stapenhill - Burton - Horninglow Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 2 - Stapenhill - Burton - Horninglow Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic Limited

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 2 Stapenhill - Burton - Horninglow

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 2 Stapenhill - Burton - Horninglow Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Stapenhill - Burton - Horninglow Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sussex Road - St Johns Road
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Horninglow, St Chad's Road, Adj 07:25 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Horninglow, St Judes Way, Opp 07:25 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Horninglow, St Marks Road, Opp 07:26 07:48 08:12 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Horninglow, Rolleston Road, Adj 07:27 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Horninglow, St Andrews Drive, Opp 07:27 07:50 08:14 08:34 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Horninglow, Ivy Grove, Opp 07:28 07:51 08:15 08:35 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Horninglow, St. John's Church, Adj 07:29 07:52 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Horninglow, Red Lion Inn, Adj 07:29 07:52 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Horninglow, Harper Avenue, Adj 07:29 07:52 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Horninglow, The New Inn, Adj 07:30 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Nr 07:30 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Horninglow, The Navigation, opp 07:31 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Horninglow, Horninglow Road, Adj 07:32 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Opp 07:32 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, opp 07:33 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Shobnall, Albert Street, Nr 07:34 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Opp 07:34 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Shobnall, Lidl Store, Adj 07:35 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Opp 07:36 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Opp 07:37 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Opp 07:38 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 07:49 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Stapenhill, Frederick Street, Opp 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25
Stapenhill, Ford Street, Opp 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Edge Hill (Staffs), Community Centre, Adj 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Edge Hill (Staffs), Heathlands Grange, Adj 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lincoln Road, Opp 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19  
Horninglow, St Chad's Road, Adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19  
Horninglow, St Judes Way, Opp 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:20  
Horninglow, St Marks Road, Opp 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:22  
Horninglow, Rolleston Road, Adj 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:23  
Horninglow, St Andrews Drive, Opp 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:24  
Horninglow, Ivy Grove, Opp 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:25  
Horninglow, St. John's Church, Adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27  
Horninglow, Red Lion Inn, Adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27  
Horninglow, Harper Avenue, Adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27  
Horninglow, The New Inn, Adj 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28  
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Nr 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:28  
Horninglow, The Navigation, opp 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29  
Horninglow, Horninglow Road, Adj 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30  
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Opp 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31  
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, opp 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32  
Shobnall, Albert Street, Nr 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:32  
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Opp 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33  
Shobnall, Lidl Store, Adj 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34  
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Opp 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35  
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Opp 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36  
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Opp 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:37  
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:40  
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 06:50
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 06:50
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 06:51
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 06:56
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 06:57
Stapenhill, Frederick Street, Opp 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 06:57
Stapenhill, Ford Street, Opp 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 06:58
Edge Hill (Staffs), Community Centre, Adj 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 06:58
Edge Hill (Staffs), Heathlands Grange, Adj 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 06:59
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lincoln Road, Opp 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 07:00
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 07:02
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj        
Horninglow, St Chad's Road, Adj        
Horninglow, St Judes Way, Opp        
Horninglow, St Marks Road, Opp        
Horninglow, Rolleston Road, Adj        
Horninglow, St Andrews Drive, Opp        
Horninglow, Ivy Grove, Opp        
Horninglow, St. John's Church, Adj        
Horninglow, Red Lion Inn, Adj        
Horninglow, Harper Avenue, Adj        
Horninglow, The New Inn, Adj        
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Nr        
Horninglow, The Navigation, opp        
Horninglow, Horninglow Road, Adj        
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Opp        
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, opp        
Shobnall, Albert Street, Nr        
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Opp        
Shobnall, Lidl Store, Adj        
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Opp     05:55 06:25
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Opp     05:55 06:25
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Opp     05:56 06:26
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8     05:58 06:28
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 07:15 19:15 06:00 06:30
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 07:15 19:15 06:00 06:30
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 07:16 19:16 06:01 06:31
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 07:18 19:19 06:03 06:33
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 07:19 19:19 06:04 06:34
Stapenhill, Frederick Street, Opp 07:19 19:20 06:04 06:34
Stapenhill, Ford Street, Opp 07:19 19:20 06:04 06:34
Edge Hill (Staffs), Community Centre, Adj 07:20 19:20 06:05 06:35
Edge Hill (Staffs), Heathlands Grange, Adj 07:20 19:21 06:05 06:35
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lincoln Road, Opp 07:21 19:22 06:06 06:36
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj 07:22 19:23 06:07 06:37
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Horninglow, St Chad's Road, Adj 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Horninglow, St Judes Way, Opp 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Horninglow, St Marks Road, Opp 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Horninglow, Rolleston Road, Adj 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Horninglow, St Andrews Drive, Opp 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Horninglow, Ivy Grove, Opp 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Horninglow, St. John's Church, Adj 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Horninglow, Red Lion Inn, Adj 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Horninglow, Harper Avenue, Adj 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22
Horninglow, The New Inn, Adj 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Nr 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Horninglow, The Navigation, opp 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Horninglow, Horninglow Road, Adj 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Opp 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, opp 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Shobnall, Albert Street, Nr 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Opp 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28
Shobnall, Lidl Store, Adj 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Opp 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Opp 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Opp 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Stapenhill, Frederick Street, Opp 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45
Stapenhill, Ford Street, Opp 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Edge Hill (Staffs), Community Centre, Adj 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Edge Hill (Staffs), Heathlands Grange, Adj 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lincoln Road, Opp 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 07:47 08:17  
Horninglow, St Chad's Road, Adj 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 07:47 08:17  
Horninglow, St Judes Way, Opp 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 07:47 08:17  
Horninglow, St Marks Road, Opp 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 07:48 08:18  
Horninglow, Rolleston Road, Adj 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 07:49 08:19  
Horninglow, St Andrews Drive, Opp 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 07:50 08:20  
Horninglow, Ivy Grove, Opp 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 07:51 08:21  
Horninglow, St. John's Church, Adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 07:52 08:22  
Horninglow, Red Lion Inn, Adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 07:52 08:22  
Horninglow, Harper Avenue, Adj 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 07:52 08:22  
Horninglow, The New Inn, Adj 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 07:53 08:23  
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Nr 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 07:53 08:23  
Horninglow, The Navigation, opp 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 07:54 08:24  
Horninglow, Horninglow Road, Adj 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 07:55 08:25  
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Opp 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 07:56 08:26  
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, opp 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 07:57 08:27  
Shobnall, Albert Street, Nr 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 07:57 08:27  
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Opp 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 07:58 08:28  
Shobnall, Lidl Store, Adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 07:59 08:29  
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Opp 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 08:00 08:30  
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Opp 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 08:01 08:31  
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 08:02 08:32  
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 08:05 08:35  
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 08:10 08:40 07:30
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 08:10 08:40 07:30
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 08:11 08:41 07:31
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 08:14 08:44 07:34
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 08:15 08:45 07:35
Stapenhill, Frederick Street, Opp 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 08:15 08:45 07:35
Stapenhill, Ford Street, Opp 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 08:16 08:46 07:36
Edge Hill (Staffs), Community Centre, Adj 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 08:16 08:46 07:36
Edge Hill (Staffs), Heathlands Grange, Adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 08:17 08:47 07:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lincoln Road, Opp 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 08:17 08:47 07:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 08:19 08:49 07:39
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj   06:57 07:22 07:54 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Edge Hill (Staffs), Somerset Road, Adj   06:58 07:23 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sycamore Road, opp   06:58 07:23 07:55 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Edge Hill (Staffs), Maple Grove, opp   06:59 07:24 07:56 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lime Grove, Adj   06:59 07:24 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hazelwood Road, Adj   07:00 07:25 07:57 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Edge Hill (Staffs), Brackenwood Road, Adj   07:00 07:25 07:58 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp   07:01 07:26 07:59 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj   07:02 07:27 08:00 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj   07:02 07:27 08:00 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj   07:03 07:28 08:01 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj   07:03 07:28 08:03 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj   07:05 07:30 08:05 08:32 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr   07:05 07:30 08:05 08:32 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj   07:05 07:30 08:06 08:33 08:56 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp   07:08 07:33 08:11 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj   07:09 07:34 08:12 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2   07:10 07:35 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2 07:57 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 07:58 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Adj 07:59 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Adj 08:00 07:20 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Adj 08:01 07:20 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Shobnall, Albert Street, Adj 08:01 07:21 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, Adj 08:02 07:21 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Adj 08:03 07:22 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Horninglow, Victoria Crescent, Adj 08:05 07:22 07:43 08:25 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Horninglow, The Navigation, adj 08:05 07:23 07:44 08:25 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Opp 08:06 07:23 07:44 08:26 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54
Horninglow, The New Inn, Opp 08:07 07:23 07:45 08:27 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Horninglow, Horninglow Road North, Adj 08:07 07:24 07:45 08:27 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Horninglow, Church View, Adj 08:08 07:24 07:46 08:28 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj 08:09 07:25 07:47 08:29 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 05:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Somerset Road, Adj 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 05:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sycamore Road, opp 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 05:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Maple Grove, opp 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 05:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lime Grove, Adj 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 05:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hazelwood Road, Adj 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 05:40
Edge Hill (Staffs), Brackenwood Road, Adj 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 05:40
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 05:41
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 05:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 05:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 05:43
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 05:43
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 05:45
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 05:45
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 05:46
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 05:48
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 05:49
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 05:50
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:07 05:50
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:08 05:51
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Adj 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:09 05:52
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Adj 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:10 05:53
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Adj 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11  
Shobnall, Albert Street, Adj 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:11  
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, Adj 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:12  
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Adj 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13  
Horninglow, Victoria Crescent, Adj 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15  
Horninglow, The Navigation, adj 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15  
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Opp 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16  
Horninglow, The New Inn, Opp 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17  
Horninglow, Horninglow Road North, Adj 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:17  
Horninglow, Church View, Adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18  
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19  
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj 06:07 06:37 14:49 17:19 17:49 19:23
Edge Hill (Staffs), Somerset Road, Adj 06:08 06:38 14:50 17:20 17:50 19:24
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sycamore Road, opp 06:08 06:38 14:50 17:20 17:50 19:24
Edge Hill (Staffs), Maple Grove, opp 06:09 06:39 14:51 17:21 17:51 19:25
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lime Grove, Adj 06:09 06:39 14:52 17:22 17:52 19:26
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hazelwood Road, Adj 06:10 06:40 14:52 17:22 17:52 19:26
Edge Hill (Staffs), Brackenwood Road, Adj 06:10 06:40 14:53 17:23 17:53 19:27
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 06:11 06:41 14:54 17:24 17:54 19:28
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 06:12 06:42 14:55 17:25 17:55 19:29
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 06:12 06:42 14:55 17:25 17:55 19:29
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 06:13 06:43 14:56 17:26 17:56 19:29
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 06:13 06:43 14:56 17:26 17:56 19:30
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 06:15 06:45 14:58 17:28 17:58 19:31
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 06:15 06:45 14:58 17:28 17:58 19:31
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj 06:16 06:45 14:58 17:28 17:58 19:31
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 06:18 06:48 15:01 17:31 18:01 19:34
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 06:19 06:49 15:02 17:32 18:02 19:34
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2 06:20 06:50 15:03 17:33 18:03 19:35
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2 06:20          
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 06:21          
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Adj 06:22          
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Adj 06:23          
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Adj            
Shobnall, Albert Street, Adj            
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, Adj            
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Adj            
Horninglow, Victoria Crescent, Adj            
Horninglow, The Navigation, adj            
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Opp            
Horninglow, The New Inn, Opp            
Horninglow, Horninglow Road North, Adj            
Horninglow, Church View, Adj            
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj   07:39 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Edge Hill (Staffs), Somerset Road, Adj   07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sycamore Road, opp   07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Edge Hill (Staffs), Maple Grove, opp   07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lime Grove, Adj   07:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hazelwood Road, Adj   07:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Edge Hill (Staffs), Brackenwood Road, Adj   07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp   07:44 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj   07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj   07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj   07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj   07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj   07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr   07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj   07:48 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp   07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj   07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2 07:37 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2   08:07 08:37 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Adj 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Adj 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Adj 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Shobnall, Albert Street, Adj 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, Adj 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Adj 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Horninglow, Victoria Crescent, Adj 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Horninglow, The Navigation, adj 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Opp 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Horninglow, The New Inn, Opp 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Horninglow, Horninglow Road North, Adj 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Horninglow, Church View, Adj 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sussex Road, Adj 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Edge Hill (Staffs), Somerset Road, Adj 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Edge Hill (Staffs), Sycamore Road, opp 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Edge Hill (Staffs), Maple Grove, opp 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Edge Hill (Staffs), Lime Grove, Adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hazelwood Road, Adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Edge Hill (Staffs), Brackenwood Road, Adj 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 2 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:15    
Burton upon Trent, Sainsbury's Store, Adj 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:16    
Burton upon Trent, Devonshire Arms, Adj 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:17    
Burton upon Trent, Railway Station, Adj 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:18    
Shobnall, Casey Lane, Adj 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:19    
Shobnall, Albert Street, Adj 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:19    
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, No. 153, Adj 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:20    
Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, The Carousels, Adj 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:21    
Horninglow, Victoria Crescent, Adj 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:21    
Horninglow, The Navigation, adj 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:22    
Horninglow, Hevea Road, Opp 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:22    
Horninglow, The New Inn, Opp 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:23    
Horninglow, Horninglow Road North, Adj 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:23    
Horninglow, Church View, Adj 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:24    
Horninglow, St Johns Road, Adj 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:25    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:09:34 BST 2018 from source document twm_4-2-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.