Timetable for the 21 - Burton - Linton - Swadlincote Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21 - Burton - Linton - Swadlincote Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic Limited

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 21 Burton - Linton - Swadlincote

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Burton - Linton - Swadlincote Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Burton - Linton - Swadlincote Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
New Street - Pingle School
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 1 21 2 21 1 21 3 21 2 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Swadlincote, Pingle School, adj     15:05                      
Swadlincote, Coronation Street, E-bound     15:06                      
Swadlincote, Darklands Road, S-bound     15:08                      
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2   06:40 15:10 07:10 07:30 07:30 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Swadlincote, Greenbank Leisure, Adj   06:40 15:10 07:10 07:30 07:30 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Swadlincote, Wilmot Road, Adj   06:40 15:10 07:10 07:30 07:30 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10
Swadlincote, Brook Street, Adj   06:41 15:11 07:11 07:31 07:31 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Swadlincote, Chiltern Road, Opp   06:41 15:11 07:11 07:31 07:31 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Swadlincote, Gresley Wood Road, SE-bound   06:42 15:12 07:12 07:32 07:32 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Swadlincote, Hillside Gardens, Opp   06:42 15:12 07:12 07:32 07:32 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12
Church Gresley, The Old Hall, Opp   06:43 15:13 07:13 07:33 07:33 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Church Gresley, George Street, S-bound   06:43 15:13 07:13 07:33 07:33 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Church Gresley, Newlands Close, Opp   06:43 15:13 07:13 07:34 07:34 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13
Church Gresley, Albert Road, Opp   06:44 15:14 07:14 07:34 07:34 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Church Gresley, School Street, Opp   06:44 15:14 07:14 07:35 07:35 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Church Gresley, New Street, Adj   06:45 15:15 07:15 07:36 07:36 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Church Gresley, Market Street, S-bound   06:45 15:15 07:15 07:36 07:36 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Church Gresley, Common Road, Adj   06:46 15:16 07:16 07:37 07:37 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16
Church Gresley, Church Street, SW-bound   06:47 15:17 07:17 07:38 07:38 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Opp   06:48 15:19 07:18 07:40 07:40 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Opp   06:48 15:19 07:18 07:40 07:40 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Adj   06:49 15:20 07:19 07:41 07:41 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Castle Gresley, Old Station, adj   06:49 15:21 07:20 07:42 07:42 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj     15:22 07:21 07:43 07:43 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj     15:22 07:21 07:43 07:43 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound     15:23 07:22 07:44 07:44 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp     15:23 07:22 07:44 07:44 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj   06:51 15:24 07:23 07:45 07:45 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp   06:52 15:25 07:24 07:46 07:46 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj   06:52 15:25 07:24 07:46 07:46 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp   06:52 15:26 07:25 07:47 07:47 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj   06:53 15:26 07:25 07:47 07:47 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Linton (Derbys), School, opp   06:53 15:27 07:26 07:48 07:48 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj   06:54 15:28 07:27 07:49 07:49 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj   06:55 15:29 07:28 07:50 07:50 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj   06:55 15:29 07:28 07:50 07:50 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound   06:55 15:29 07:28 07:50 07:50 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj   06:56 15:30 07:29 07:51 07:51 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp   06:57 15:31 07:30 07:52 07:52 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp   06:57 15:31 07:30 07:52 07:52 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Castle Gresley, Toons Furnishings, Adj   06:57 15:31 07:30 07:52 07:52 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Castle Gresley, Mount Road, Adj   06:57 15:32 07:31 07:53 07:53 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Castle Gresley, Meynell House, Opp   06:58 15:32 07:31 07:53 07:53 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Castle Gresley, Burton Road, S-bound   06:58 15:33 07:32 07:54 07:54 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, N-bound   06:58 15:33 07:32 07:54 07:54 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Opp   06:59 15:34 07:33 07:55 07:55 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Opp   06:59 15:35 07:33 07:56 07:56 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, N-bound   07:00 15:36 07:34 07:57 07:57 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Adj 06:30 07:01 15:37 07:35 07:58 07:58 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Opp 06:30 07:01 15:37 07:35 07:58 08:00 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), House no. 109, Opp 06:30 07:02 15:38 07:36 07:59 08:02 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Opp 06:30 07:02 15:38 07:36 07:59 08:04 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Adj 06:31 07:03 15:39 07:37 08:00 08:05 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Opp 06:31 07:03 15:39 07:37 08:00 08:05 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Opp 06:31 07:03 15:39 07:37 08:00 08:05 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 06:32 07:04 15:40 07:38 08:01 08:06 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 06:32 07:04 15:41 07:39 08:01 08:07 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 06:32 07:04 15:41 07:39 08:02 08:07 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 06:33 07:05 15:42 07:40 08:02 08:08 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 06:33 07:05 15:42 07:40 08:03 08:08 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 06:34 07:06 15:44 07:42 08:04 08:10 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 06:34 07:06 15:44 07:42 08:04 08:10 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj   07:07 15:44                      
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 06:36 07:08 15:47 07:45 08:06 08:13 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 06:37 07:09 15:48 07:46 08:07 08:14 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 3 06:38 07:10 15:49 07:47 08:08 08:15 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 3 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Swadlincote, Pingle School, adj                    
Swadlincote, Coronation Street, E-bound                    
Swadlincote, Darklands Road, S-bound                    
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:50
Swadlincote, Greenbank Leisure, Adj 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:50
Swadlincote, Wilmot Road, Adj 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:50
Swadlincote, Brook Street, Adj 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:51
Swadlincote, Chiltern Road, Opp 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:51
Swadlincote, Gresley Wood Road, SE-bound 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:52
Swadlincote, Hillside Gardens, Opp 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:52
Church Gresley, The Old Hall, Opp 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:53
Church Gresley, George Street, S-bound 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:53
Church Gresley, Newlands Close, Opp 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:53
Church Gresley, Albert Road, Opp 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:54
Church Gresley, School Street, Opp 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:54
Church Gresley, New Street, Adj 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:55
Church Gresley, Market Street, S-bound 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:55
Church Gresley, Common Road, Adj 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:56
Church Gresley, Church Street, SW-bound 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:57
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Opp 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:58
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Opp 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:58
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Adj 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:59
Castle Gresley, Old Station, adj 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:06 16:41 17:11 18:00
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:07 16:42 17:12 18:01
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:07 16:42 17:12 18:01
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:08 16:43 17:13 18:02
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:08 16:43 17:13 18:02
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:09 16:44 17:14 18:03
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:10 16:45 17:15 18:04
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:10 16:45 17:15 18:04
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:11 16:46 17:16 18:05
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:11 16:46 17:16 18:05
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:12 16:47 17:17 18:06
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:13 16:48 17:18 18:07
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:14 16:49 17:19 18:08
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:14 16:49 17:19 18:08
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:14 16:49 17:19 18:08
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:15 16:50 17:20 18:09
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:10
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:10
Castle Gresley, Toons Furnishings, Adj 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:10
Castle Gresley, Mount Road, Adj 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:11
Castle Gresley, Meynell House, Opp 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:11
Castle Gresley, Burton Road, S-bound 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:18 16:53 17:23 18:12
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, N-bound 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:18 16:53 17:23 18:12
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Opp 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:19 16:54 17:24 18:13
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Opp 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:13
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, N-bound 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:14
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Adj 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:15
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Opp 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:15
Edge Hill (Staffs), House no. 109, Opp 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:16
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Opp 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:16
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Adj 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:17
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Opp 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:17
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Opp 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:17
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:18
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:18
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:19
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:19
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:20
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:21
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:21
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj                    
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:23
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:24
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 3 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Operates only on school days
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Does not operate on school days
Inbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Swadlincote, Greenbank Leisure, Adj 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Swadlincote, Wilmot Road, Adj 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Swadlincote, Brook Street, Adj 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Swadlincote, Chiltern Road, Opp 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Swadlincote, Gresley Wood Road, SE-bound 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Swadlincote, Hillside Gardens, Opp 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12
Church Gresley, The Old Hall, Opp 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Church Gresley, George Street, S-bound 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Church Gresley, Newlands Close, Opp 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Church Gresley, Albert Road, Opp 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Church Gresley, School Street, Opp 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14
Church Gresley, New Street, Adj 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Church Gresley, Market Street, S-bound 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Church Gresley, Common Road, Adj 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Church Gresley, Church Street, SW-bound 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Opp 07:18 07:48 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Opp 07:18 07:48 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Adj 07:19 07:49 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Castle Gresley, Old Station, adj 07:20 07:50 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 07:21 07:51 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 07:21 07:51 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 07:22 07:52 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 07:22 07:52 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 07:23 07:53 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 07:24 07:54 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 07:24 07:54 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 07:25 07:55 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 07:25 07:55 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 07:26 07:56 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 07:27 07:57 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 07:28 07:58 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 07:28 07:58 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 07:28 07:58 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 07:29 07:59 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 07:30 08:00 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 07:30 08:00 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Castle Gresley, Toons Furnishings, Adj 07:30 08:00 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Castle Gresley, Mount Road, Adj 07:31 08:01 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Castle Gresley, Meynell House, Opp 07:31 08:01 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Castle Gresley, Burton Road, S-bound 07:32 08:02 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, N-bound 07:32 08:02 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Opp 07:33 08:03 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Opp 07:33 08:03 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, N-bound 07:34 08:04 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Adj 07:35 08:05 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Opp 07:35 08:05 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), House no. 109, Opp 07:36 08:06 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Opp 07:36 08:06 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Adj 07:37 08:07 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Opp 07:37 08:07 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Opp 07:37 08:07 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 07:38 08:08 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 07:39 08:09 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 07:39 08:09 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 07:40 08:10 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 07:40 08:10 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 07:42 08:12 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 07:42 08:12 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 07:45 08:15 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 07:46 08:16 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 3 07:47 08:17 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 14:40 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:50
Swadlincote, Greenbank Leisure, Adj 14:40 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:50
Swadlincote, Wilmot Road, Adj 14:40 15:10 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:50
Swadlincote, Brook Street, Adj 14:41 15:11 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:51
Swadlincote, Chiltern Road, Opp 14:41 15:11 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:51
Swadlincote, Gresley Wood Road, SE-bound 14:42 15:12 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:52
Swadlincote, Hillside Gardens, Opp 14:42 15:12 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:52
Church Gresley, The Old Hall, Opp 14:43 15:13 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:53
Church Gresley, George Street, S-bound 14:43 15:13 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:53
Church Gresley, Newlands Close, Opp 14:43 15:13 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:53
Church Gresley, Albert Road, Opp 14:44 15:14 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:54
Church Gresley, School Street, Opp 14:44 15:14 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:54
Church Gresley, New Street, Adj 14:45 15:15 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:55
Church Gresley, Market Street, S-bound 14:45 15:15 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:55
Church Gresley, Common Road, Adj 14:46 15:16 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:56
Church Gresley, Church Street, SW-bound 14:47 15:17 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:57
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Opp 14:49 15:19 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:58
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Opp 14:49 15:19 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:58
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Adj 14:50 15:20 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:59
Castle Gresley, Old Station, adj 14:51 15:21 16:06 16:41 17:11 18:00
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 14:52 15:22 16:07 16:42 17:12 18:01
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 14:52 15:22 16:07 16:42 17:12 18:01
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 14:53 15:23 16:08 16:43 17:13 18:02
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 14:53 15:23 16:08 16:43 17:13 18:02
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 14:54 15:24 16:09 16:44 17:14 18:03
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 14:55 15:25 16:10 16:45 17:15 18:04
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 14:55 15:25 16:10 16:45 17:15 18:04
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 14:56 15:26 16:11 16:46 17:16 18:05
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 14:56 15:26 16:11 16:46 17:16 18:05
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 14:57 15:27 16:12 16:47 17:17 18:06
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 14:58 15:28 16:13 16:48 17:18 18:07
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 14:59 15:29 16:14 16:49 17:19 18:08
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 14:59 15:29 16:14 16:49 17:19 18:08
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 14:59 15:29 16:14 16:49 17:19 18:08
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 15:00 15:30 16:15 16:50 17:20 18:09
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 15:01 15:31 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:10
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 15:01 15:31 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:10
Castle Gresley, Toons Furnishings, Adj 15:01 15:31 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:10
Castle Gresley, Mount Road, Adj 15:02 15:32 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:11
Castle Gresley, Meynell House, Opp 15:02 15:32 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:11
Castle Gresley, Burton Road, S-bound 15:03 15:33 16:18 16:53 17:23 18:12
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, N-bound 15:03 15:33 16:18 16:53 17:23 18:12
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Opp 15:04 15:34 16:19 16:54 17:24 18:13
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Opp 15:05 15:35 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:13
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, N-bound 15:06 15:36 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:14
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Adj 15:07 15:37 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:15
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Opp 15:07 15:37 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:15
Edge Hill (Staffs), House no. 109, Opp 15:08 15:38 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:16
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Opp 15:08 15:38 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:16
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Adj 15:09 15:39 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:17
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Opp 15:09 15:39 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:17
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Opp 15:09 15:39 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:17
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 15:10 15:40 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:18
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 15:11 15:41 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:18
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 15:11 15:41 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:19
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 15:12 15:42 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:19
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 15:12 15:42 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:20
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 15:14 15:44 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:21
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 15:14 15:44 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:21
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 15:17 15:47 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:23
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 15:18 15:48 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:24
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 3 15:19 15:49 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21 1 21 2 21 3 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 06:45 07:15 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 06:45 07:15 07:15 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 06:46 07:15 07:15 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 06:48 07:18 07:18 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 06:49 07:18 07:18 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Opp 06:50 07:19 07:19 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Opp 06:51 07:19 07:19 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Opp 06:51 07:20 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Adj 06:52 07:20 07:20 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Adj 06:53 07:21 07:21 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Adj 06:53 07:21 07:21 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Opp 06:54 07:22 07:22 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Adj 06:54 07:22 07:22 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Edge Hill (Staffs), house no. 109, Adj 06:54 07:22 07:22 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Adj 06:54 07:23 07:23 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Opp 06:55 07:24 07:24 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Stanton/Swadlincote, Piddocks Road, Adj 06:55 07:24 07:24 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, S-bound 06:55 07:24 07:24 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Adj 06:56 07:25 07:25 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Adj 06:57 07:26 07:26 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, S-bound 06:57 07:27 07:27 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Castle Gresley, Burton Road, S-bound 06:58 07:27 07:27 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Castle Gresley, Meynell House, Adj 06:58 07:28 07:28 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Castle Gresley, Mount Road, Opp 06:59 07:28 07:28 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Castle Gresley, Toons Furnishings, Opp 06:59 07:29 07:29 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj   07:30 07:30 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj   07:30 07:30 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound   07:30 07:30 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp   07:31 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 07:01 07:31 07:31 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 07:01 07:31 07:31 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Linton (Derbys), School, adj 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 07:04 07:34 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 07:05 07:36 07:36 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 07:05 07:36 07:36 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 07:06 07:38 07:38 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 07:08 07:42 07:42 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 07:08 07:43 07:43 08:15 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Castle Gresley, Old Station, Opp 07:09 07:44 07:44 08:16 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Opp 07:09 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:27 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Adj 07:10 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:28 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Adj 07:11 07:49 07:49 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:30 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Church Gresley, Church Street, E-bound 07:11 07:49 07:49 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:30 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Church Gresley, Common Road, NE-bound 07:11 07:49 07:49 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:30 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Church Gresley, Market Street, N-bound 07:12 07:50 07:50 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:31 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Church Gresley, School Street, Adj 07:12 07:50 07:50 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:31 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Church Gresley, Albert Road, Adj 07:13 07:51 07:51 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:32 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Church Gresley, Newlands Close, Adj 07:13 07:51 07:51 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:32 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Church Gresley, The Old Hall, Adj 07:13 07:51 07:51 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:32 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Swadlincote, Hillside Gardens, Adj 07:14 07:52 07:52 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:33 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Swadlincote, Gresley Wood Road, NW-bound 07:14 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:33 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Swadlincote, Catchems Inn, Adj 07:15 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:34 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Swadlincote, Chiltern Road, Opp 07:15 07:53 07:53 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:34 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Swadlincote, Brook Street, Opp 07:17 07:55 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:36 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Swadlincote, Wilmot Road, Opp 07:18 07:56 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:37 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 07:21 07:59 07:59 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:40 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Swadlincote, Darklands Road, N-bound   08:01                        
Swadlincote, Coronation Street, W-bound   08:02                        
Swadlincote, Pingle School, adj   08:04                        
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:48
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:48
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Opp 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:49
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Opp 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:03 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:50
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Opp 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:50
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Adj 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:51
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:06 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:52
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:52
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Opp 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:53
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Adj 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:53
Edge Hill (Staffs), house no. 109, Adj 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:53
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Adj 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:54
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55
Stanton/Swadlincote, Piddocks Road, Adj 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, S-bound 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Adj 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 17:56
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Adj 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 17:57
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, S-bound 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 17:58
Castle Gresley, Burton Road, S-bound 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 17:58
Castle Gresley, Meynell House, Adj 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 17:59
Castle Gresley, Mount Road, Opp 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 17:59
Castle Gresley, Toons Furnishings, Opp 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:00
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03
Linton (Derbys), School, adj 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:04
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:05
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:05
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:06
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09
Castle Gresley, Old Station, Opp 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:10
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Opp 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:11
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:12
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Adj 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:13
Church Gresley, Church Street, E-bound 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:13
Church Gresley, Common Road, NE-bound 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:13
Church Gresley, Market Street, N-bound 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:14
Church Gresley, School Street, Adj 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:14
Church Gresley, Albert Road, Adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:15
Church Gresley, Newlands Close, Adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:15
Church Gresley, The Old Hall, Adj 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:15
Swadlincote, Hillside Gardens, Adj 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:16
Swadlincote, Gresley Wood Road, NW-bound 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:16
Swadlincote, Catchems Inn, Adj 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17
Swadlincote, Chiltern Road, Opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17
Swadlincote, Brook Street, Opp 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:19
Swadlincote, Wilmot Road, Opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:20
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:23
Swadlincote, Darklands Road, N-bound                  
Swadlincote, Coronation Street, W-bound                  
Swadlincote, Pingle School, adj                  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Operates only on school days
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Does not operate on school days
Outbound, Saturday
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 07:50 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 07:50 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 07:51 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 07:53 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:00
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 07:53 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Opp 07:54 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:02
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Opp 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:03
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Opp 07:55 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Adj 07:56 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Adj 07:57 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:06
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Adj 07:57 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Opp 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Adj 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08
Edge Hill (Staffs), house no. 109, Adj 07:58 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:08
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Adj 07:59 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:09
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Opp 08:00 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10
Stanton/Swadlincote, Piddocks Road, Adj 08:00 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, S-bound 08:00 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Adj 08:01 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Adj 08:02 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, S-bound 08:03 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13
Castle Gresley, Burton Road, S-bound 08:03 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13
Castle Gresley, Meynell House, Adj 08:04 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14
Castle Gresley, Mount Road, Opp 08:04 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14
Castle Gresley, Toons Furnishings, Opp 08:05 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 08:06 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 08:06 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 08:06 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 08:06 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 08:07 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 08:07 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 08:07 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 08:07 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 08:07 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 08:08 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18
Linton (Derbys), School, adj 08:08 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 08:08 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:18
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 08:09 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:19
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 08:10 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 08:10 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 08:12 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 08:15 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 08:15 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:24
Castle Gresley, Old Station, Opp 08:16 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Opp 08:16 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Adj 08:17 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:27
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Adj 08:18 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28
Church Gresley, Church Street, E-bound 08:18 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28
Church Gresley, Common Road, NE-bound 08:18 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:28
Church Gresley, Market Street, N-bound 08:19 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29
Church Gresley, School Street, Adj 08:19 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29
Church Gresley, Albert Road, Adj 08:20 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30
Church Gresley, Newlands Close, Adj 08:20 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30
Church Gresley, The Old Hall, Adj 08:20 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30
Swadlincote, Hillside Gardens, Adj 08:21 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31
Swadlincote, Gresley Wood Road, NW-bound 08:22 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31
Swadlincote, Catchems Inn, Adj 08:23 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32
Swadlincote, Chiltern Road, Opp 08:24 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32
Swadlincote, Brook Street, Opp 08:27 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34
Swadlincote, Wilmot Road, Opp 08:28 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 08:33 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1 21 1
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45  
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45  
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:46  
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:48  
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:48  
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Opp 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:49  
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Opp 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:50  
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Opp 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:50  
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Adj 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:51  
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Adj 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:52  
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Adj 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:52  
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Opp 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:53  
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Adj 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:53  
Edge Hill (Staffs), house no. 109, Adj 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:53  
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Adj 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:54  
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Opp 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55 09:05
Stanton/Swadlincote, Piddocks Road, Adj 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55 09:05
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, S-bound 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:55 09:05
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Adj 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 17:56 09:06
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Adj 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 17:57 09:07
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, S-bound 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 17:58 09:08
Castle Gresley, Burton Road, S-bound 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 17:58 09:08
Castle Gresley, Meynell House, Adj 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 17:59 09:09
Castle Gresley, Mount Road, Opp 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 17:59 09:09
Castle Gresley, Toons Furnishings, Opp 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:00 09:10
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01 09:11
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01 09:11
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01 09:11
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:01 09:11
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02 09:12
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02 09:12
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02 09:12
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02 09:12
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:02 09:12
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 09:13
Linton (Derbys), School, adj 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 09:13
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:03 09:13
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:04 09:14
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:05 09:15
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:05 09:15
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:06 09:16
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09 09:19
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:09 09:19
Castle Gresley, Old Station, Opp 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:10 09:20
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Opp 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:11 09:21
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Adj 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:12 09:22
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Adj 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:13 09:23
Church Gresley, Church Street, E-bound 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:13 09:23
Church Gresley, Common Road, NE-bound 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:13 09:23
Church Gresley, Market Street, N-bound 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:14 09:24
Church Gresley, School Street, Adj 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:14 09:24
Church Gresley, Albert Road, Adj 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:15 09:25
Church Gresley, Newlands Close, Adj 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:15 09:25
Church Gresley, The Old Hall, Adj 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:15 09:25
Swadlincote, Hillside Gardens, Adj 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:16 09:26
Swadlincote, Gresley Wood Road, NW-bound 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:16 09:26
Swadlincote, Catchems Inn, Adj 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 09:27
Swadlincote, Chiltern Road, Opp 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:17 09:27
Swadlincote, Brook Street, Opp 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:19 09:29
Swadlincote, Wilmot Road, Opp 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:20 09:30
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:23 09:33
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:09:45 BST 2018 from source document twm_4-21-D-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.