Timetable for the 21 - Burton - Linton - Swadlincote Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 21 - Burton - Linton - Swadlincote Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic (licensed as Midland Classic Limited).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Does not operate on school days

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station - New Street
  • Pingle School - New Street

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • New Street - Bus Station
  • New Street - Pingle School
bus timetable 21 Burton - Linton - Swadlincote
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Midland Classic
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
info@midlandclassic.com 01283 500228 @midlandclassic Unit 5, 290 Stanton Road, Burton upon Trent DE15 9SQ www.midlandclassic.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 21 Burton - Linton - Swadlincote Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Burton - Linton - Swadlincote Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1New Street,(Stand 8), Burton upon Trent06:4507:15*07:15*07:5008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:4016:1516:4517:1517:45
2The Octagon Centre,(Opp), Burton upon Trent06:4507:15*07:15*07:5008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:4016:1516:4517:1517:45
3Bond Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent06:4607:15*07:15*07:5108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:4116:1616:4617:1617:46
4St Peters Street,(Adj), Stapenhill06:4807:18*07:18*07:5308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0015:4516:2016:5017:2017:48
5Ferry Street,(Opp), Stapenhill06:4907:18*07:18*07:5308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0115:4516:2116:5117:2117:48
6Ivy Lodge Close,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5007:19*07:19*07:5408:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0215:4716:2216:5217:2217:49
7Baker Street,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5107:19*07:19*07:5508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0315:4816:2316:5317:2317:50
8Weir Bank,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5107:20*07:20*07:5508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0415:4816:2416:5417:2417:50
9Hawthorn Crescent,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5207:20*07:20*07:5608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0515:4916:2516:5517:2517:51
10Pinewood Road,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5307:21*07:21*07:5708:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0615:5016:2616:5617:2617:52
11Yewtree Crescent,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5307:21*07:21*07:5708:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0715:5116:2716:5717:2717:52
12The Copper Hearth,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5407:22*07:22*07:5808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0815:5216:2816:5817:2817:53
13Bluestone Lane,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5407:22*07:22*07:5808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0815:5216:2816:5817:2817:53
14house no. 109,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5407:22*07:22*07:5808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0815:5316:2816:5817:2817:53
15Bretlands Way,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)06:5407:23*07:23*07:5908:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0915:5316:2916:5917:2917:54
16Happy Chef,(Opp), Stanton/Swadlincote06:5507:24*07:24*08:0008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:1015:5516:3017:0017:3017:55
17Piddocks Road,(Adj), Stanton/Swadlincote06:5507:24*07:24*08:0008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:1015:5516:3017:0017:3017:55
18Woodland Road,(S-bound), Stanton/Swadlincote06:5507:24*07:24*08:0008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:1015:5516:3017:0017:3017:55
19White Horse,(Adj), Stanton/Swadlincote06:5607:25*07:25*08:0108:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:1115:5616:3117:0117:3117:56
20Gate Inn,(Adj), Stanton/Swadlincote06:5707:26*07:26*08:0208:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:1215:5716:3217:0217:3217:57
21Cadley Hill Roundabout,(S-bound), Castle Gresley06:5707:27*07:27*08:0308:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1315:5816:3317:0317:3317:58
22Burton Road,(S-bound), Castle Gresley06:5807:27*07:27*08:0308:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1315:5816:3317:0317:3317:58
23Meynell House,(Adj), Castle Gresley06:5807:28*07:28*08:0408:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1415:5916:3417:0417:3417:59
24Mount Road,(Opp), Castle Gresley06:5907:28*07:28*08:0408:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1415:5916:3417:0417:3417:59
25Toons Furnishings,(Opp), Castle Gresley06:5907:29*07:29*08:0508:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1516:0016:3517:0517:3518:00
26Bridge Street,(Adj), Castle Gresley07:30*07:30*08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1616:0116:3617:0617:3618:01
27Chapel Street,(Adj), Castle Gresley07:30*07:30*08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1616:0116:3617:0617:3618:01
28Mount Pleasant Road,(SE-bound), Castle Gresley07:30*07:30*08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1616:0116:3617:0617:3618:01
29Mount Pleasant,(Opp), Castle Gresley07:31*07:31*08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1210:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1616:0116:3617:0617:3618:01
30High Cross,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:0107:31*07:31*08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
31Mount Pleasant,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)07:0107:31*07:31*08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
32Methodist Church,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:0207:32*07:32*08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1310:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
33Waterfallows Lane,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)07:0207:32*07:32*08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1310:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
34Off Licence,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:0207:32*07:32*08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1310:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
35School,(opp), Linton (Derbys)07:0307:33*07:33*08:0808:4309:1309:4310:1410:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1816:0316:3817:0817:3818:03
36Post Office,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:0307:33*07:33*08:0808:4309:1309:4310:1410:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1816:0316:3817:0817:3818:03
37Red Lion,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:0407:34*07:34*08:0908:4409:1409:4410:1510:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1916:0416:3917:0917:3918:04
38Coton Park Corner,(adj), Linton (Derbys)07:0507:36*07:36*08:1008:4509:1509:4510:1710:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2016:0516:4017:1017:4018:05
39Hillside Road,(NE-bound), Linton (Derbys)07:0507:36*07:36*08:1008:4509:1509:4510:1710:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2016:0516:4017:1017:4018:05
40Church,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:0607:38*07:38*08:1208:4609:1609:4610:1910:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:2116:0616:4117:1117:4118:06
41Linton Road Shops,(Opp), Castle Gresley07:0807:42*07:42*08:1508:4909:1909:4910:2310:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2416:0916:4417:1417:4418:09
42Bridge Street,(Opp), Castle Gresley07:0807:43*07:43*08:1508:4909:1909:4910:2410:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2416:0916:4417:1417:4418:09
43Old Station,(Opp), Castle Gresley07:0907:44*07:44*08:1608:5009:2009:5010:2510:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2516:1016:4517:1517:4518:10
44Drum And Monkey,(Opp), Church Gresley07:0907:46*07:46*08:1608:5109:2109:5110:2710:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2616:1116:4617:1617:4618:11
45Castle Glade,(Adj), Church Gresley07:1007:47*07:47*08:1708:5209:2209:5210:2810:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2716:1216:4717:1717:4718:12
46Gresley Church,(Adj), Church Gresley07:1107:49*07:49*08:1808:5309:2309:5310:3010:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2816:1316:4817:1817:4818:13
47Church Street,(E-bound), Church Gresley07:1107:49*07:49*08:1808:5309:2309:5310:3010:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2816:1316:4817:1817:4818:13
48Common Road,(NE-bound), Church Gresley07:1107:49*07:49*08:1808:5309:2309:5310:3010:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2816:1316:4817:1817:4818:13
49Market Street,(N-bound), Church Gresley07:1207:50*07:50*08:1908:5409:2409:5410:3110:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2916:1416:4917:1917:4918:14
50School Street,(Adj), Church Gresley07:1207:50*07:50*08:1908:5409:2409:5410:3110:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2916:1416:4917:1917:4918:14
51Albert Road,(Adj), Church Gresley07:1307:51*07:51*08:2008:5509:2509:5510:3210:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3016:1516:5017:2017:5018:15
52Newlands Close,(Adj), Church Gresley07:1307:51*07:51*08:2008:5509:2509:5510:3210:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3016:1516:5017:2017:5018:15
53The Old Hall,(Adj), Church Gresley07:1307:51*07:51*08:2008:5509:2509:5510:3210:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3016:1516:5017:2017:5018:15
54Hillside Gardens,(Adj), Swadlincote07:1407:52*07:52*08:2108:5609:2609:5610:3310:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3116:1616:5117:2117:5118:16
55Gresley Wood Road,(NW-bound), Swadlincote07:1407:52*07:52*08:2208:5609:2609:5610:3310:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3116:1616:5117:2117:5118:16
56Catchems Inn,(Adj), Swadlincote07:1507:53*07:53*08:2308:5709:2709:5710:3410:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3216:1716:5217:2217:5218:17
57Chiltern Road,(Opp), Swadlincote07:1507:53*07:53*08:2408:5709:2709:5710:3410:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3216:1716:5217:2217:5218:17
58Brook Street,(Opp), Swadlincote07:1707:55*07:55*08:2708:5909:2909:5910:3610:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3416:1916:5417:2417:5418:19
59Wilmot Road,(Opp), Swadlincote07:1807:56*07:56*08:2809:0009:3010:0010:3711:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3516:2016:5517:2517:5518:20
60Bus Station,(Stop 2), Swadlincote07:2107:59*07:59*08:3309:0309:3310:0310:4011:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3816:2316:5817:2817:5818:23
61Darklands Road,(N-bound), Swadlincote08:01*
62Coronation Street,(W-bound), Swadlincote08:02*
63Pingle School,(adj), Swadlincote08:04*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Pingle School,(adj), Swadlincote15:05*
2Coronation Street,(E-bound), Swadlincote15:06*
3Darklands Road,(S-bound), Swadlincote15:08*
4Bus Station,(Stop 2), Swadlincote06:4007:1007:30*07:30*08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10*15:10*15:5516:3017:0517:50
4Bus Station,(Stop 2), Swadlincote06:4007:1007:30*07:30*08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10*15:10*15:5516:3017:0517:50
5Greenbank Leisure,(Adj), Swadlincote06:4007:1007:30*07:30*08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10*15:10*15:5516:3017:0517:50
6Wilmot Road,(Adj), Swadlincote06:4007:1007:30*07:30*08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10*15:10*15:5516:3017:0517:50
7Brook Street,(Adj), Swadlincote06:4107:1107:31*07:31*08:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:11*15:11*15:5616:3117:0617:51
8Chiltern Road,(Opp), Swadlincote06:4107:1107:31*07:31*08:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:11*15:11*15:5616:3117:0617:51
9Gresley Wood Road,(SE-bound), Swadlincote06:4207:1207:32*07:32*08:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12*15:12*15:5716:3217:0717:52
10Hillside Gardens,(Opp), Swadlincote06:4207:1207:32*07:32*08:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12*15:12*15:5716:3217:0717:52
11The Old Hall,(Opp), Church Gresley06:4307:1307:33*07:33*08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13*15:13*15:5816:3317:0817:53
12George Street,(S-bound), Church Gresley06:4307:1307:33*07:33*08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13*15:13*15:5816:3317:0817:53
13Newlands Close,(Opp), Church Gresley06:4307:1307:34*07:34*08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13*15:13*15:5816:3317:0817:53
14Albert Road,(Opp), Church Gresley06:4407:1407:34*07:34*08:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14*15:14*15:5916:3417:0917:54
15School Street,(Opp), Church Gresley06:4407:1407:35*07:35*08:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14*15:14*15:5916:3417:0917:54
16New Street,(Adj), Church Gresley06:4507:1507:36*07:36*08:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*15:15*16:0016:3517:1017:55
17Market Street,(S-bound), Church Gresley06:4507:1507:36*07:36*08:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*15:15*16:0016:3517:1017:55
18Common Road,(Adj), Church Gresley06:4607:1607:37*07:37*08:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*15:16*16:0116:3617:1117:56
19Church Street,(SW-bound), Church Gresley06:4707:1707:38*07:38*08:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:17*15:17*16:0216:3717:1217:57
20Gresley Church,(Opp), Church Gresley06:4807:1807:40*07:40*08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:19*15:19*16:0416:3917:1417:58
21Castle Glade,(Opp), Church Gresley06:4807:1807:40*07:40*08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:19*15:19*16:0416:3917:1417:58
22Drum And Monkey,(Adj), Church Gresley06:4907:1907:41*07:41*08:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:20*15:20*16:0516:4017:1517:59
23Old Station,(adj), Castle Gresley06:4907:2007:42*07:42*08:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:21*15:21*16:0616:4117:1618:00
24Bridge Street,(Adj), Castle Gresley07:2107:43*07:43*08:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:22*15:22*16:0716:4217:1718:01
25Chapel Street,(Adj), Castle Gresley07:2107:43*07:43*08:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:22*15:22*16:0716:4217:1718:01
26Mount Pleasant Road,(SE-bound), Castle Gresley07:2207:44*07:44*08:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:23*15:23*16:0816:4317:1818:02
27Mount Pleasant,(Opp), Castle Gresley07:2207:44*07:44*08:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:23*15:23*16:0816:4317:1818:02
28High Cross,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)06:5107:2307:45*07:45*08:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:24*15:24*16:0916:4417:1918:03
29Mount Pleasant,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)06:5207:2407:46*07:46*08:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:25*15:25*16:1016:4517:2018:04
30Methodist Church,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)06:5207:2407:46*07:46*08:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:25*15:25*16:1016:4517:2018:04
31Waterfallows Lane,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)06:5207:2507:47*07:47*08:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:26*15:26*16:1116:4617:2118:05
32Off Licence,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)06:5307:2507:47*07:47*08:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:26*15:26*16:1116:4617:2118:05
33School,(opp), Linton (Derbys)06:5307:2607:48*07:48*08:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:27*15:27*16:1216:4717:2218:06
34Post Office,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)06:5407:2707:49*07:49*08:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:28*15:28*16:1316:4817:2318:07
35Red Lion,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)06:5507:2807:50*07:50*08:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:29*15:29*16:1416:4917:2418:08
36Coton Park Corner,(adj), Linton (Derbys)06:5507:2807:50*07:50*08:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:29*15:29*16:1416:4917:2418:08
37Hillside Road,(NE-bound), Linton (Derbys)06:5507:2807:50*07:50*08:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:29*15:29*16:1416:4917:2418:08
38Church,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)06:5607:2907:51*07:51*09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:30*15:30*16:1516:5017:2518:09
39Linton Road Shops,(Opp), Castle Gresley06:5707:3007:52*07:52*09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:31*15:31*16:1616:5117:2618:10
40Bridge Street,(Opp), Castle Gresley06:5707:3007:52*07:52*09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:31*15:31*16:1616:5117:2618:10
41Toons Furnishings,(Adj), Castle Gresley06:5707:3007:52*07:52*09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:31*15:31*16:1616:5117:2618:10
42Mount Road,(Adj), Castle Gresley06:5707:3107:53*07:53*09:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:32*15:32*16:1716:5217:2718:11
43Meynell House,(Opp), Castle Gresley06:5807:3107:53*07:53*09:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:32*15:32*16:1716:5217:2718:11
44Burton Road,(S-bound), Castle Gresley06:5807:3207:54*07:54*09:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:33*15:33*16:1816:5317:2818:12
45Cadley Hill Roundabout,(N-bound), Castle Gresley06:5807:3207:54*07:54*09:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:33*15:33*16:1816:5317:2818:12
46Gate Inn,(Opp), Stanton/Swadlincote06:5907:3307:55*07:55*09:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:34*15:34*16:1916:5417:2918:13
47White Horse,(Opp), Stanton/Swadlincote06:5907:3307:56*07:56*09:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:35*15:35*16:2016:5517:3018:13
48Woodland Road,(N-bound), Stanton/Swadlincote07:0007:3407:57*07:57*09:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:36*15:36*16:2116:5617:3118:14
49Happy Chef,(Adj), Stanton/Swadlincote07:0107:3507:58*07:58*09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:37*15:37*16:2216:5717:3218:15
50Bretlands Way,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0107:3507:58*08:00*09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:37*15:37*16:2216:5717:3218:15
51House no. 109,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0207:3607:59*08:02*09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:38*15:38*16:2316:5817:3318:16
52Bluestone Lane,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0207:3607:59*08:04*09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:38*15:38*16:2316:5817:3318:16
53The Copper Hearth,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0307:3708:00*08:05*09:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:39*15:39*16:2416:5917:3418:17
54Yewtree Crescent,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0307:3708:00*08:05*09:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:39*15:39*16:2416:5917:3418:17
55Pinewood Road,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0307:3708:00*08:05*09:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:39*15:39*16:2416:5917:3418:17
56Hawthorn Crescent,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0407:3808:01*08:06*09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:40*15:40*16:2517:0017:3518:18
57Birchfield Road,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0407:3908:01*08:07*09:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:41*15:41*16:2617:0117:3618:18
58Weir Bank,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0407:3908:02*08:07*09:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:41*15:41*16:2617:0117:3618:19
59Baker Street,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0507:4008:02*08:08*09:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:42*15:42*16:2717:0217:3718:19
60Ivy Lodge Close,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:0507:4008:03*08:08*09:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:42*15:42*16:2717:0217:3718:20
61Ferry Street,(Adj), Stapenhill07:0607:4208:04*08:10*09:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:44*15:44*16:2917:0417:3918:21
62St Peters Street,(Nr), Stapenhill07:0607:4208:04*08:10*09:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:44*15:44*16:2917:0417:3918:21
63Main Street,(Adj), Stapenhill07:0715:44*
64Bond Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent07:0807:4508:06*08:13*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47*15:47*16:3217:0717:4218:23
65The Octagon Centre,(Adj), Burton upon Trent07:0907:4608:07*08:14*09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:48*15:48*16:3317:0817:4318:24
66New Street,(Stand 3), Burton upon Trent07:1007:4708:08*08:15*09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:49*15:49*16:3417:0917:4418:25

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1New Street,(Stand 8), Burton upon Trent07:5008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:4016:1516:4517:1517:45
2The Octagon Centre,(Opp), Burton upon Trent07:5008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:4016:1516:4517:1517:45
3Bond Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent07:5108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:4116:1616:4617:1617:46
4St Peters Street,(Adj), Stapenhill07:5308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0015:4516:2016:5017:2017:48
5Ferry Street,(Opp), Stapenhill07:5308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0115:4516:2116:5117:2117:48
6Ivy Lodge Close,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5408:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0215:4716:2216:5217:2217:49
7Baker Street,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0315:4816:2316:5317:2317:50
8Weir Bank,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0415:4816:2416:5417:2417:50
9Hawthorn Crescent,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0515:4916:2516:5517:2517:51
10Pinewood Road,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5708:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0615:5016:2616:5617:2617:52
11Yewtree Crescent,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5708:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0715:5116:2716:5717:2717:52
12The Copper Hearth,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0815:5216:2816:5817:2817:53
13Bluestone Lane,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0815:5216:2816:5817:2817:53
14house no. 109,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0815:5316:2816:5817:2817:53
15Bretlands Way,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)07:5908:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0915:5316:2916:5917:2917:54
16Happy Chef,(Opp), Stanton/Swadlincote08:0008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:1015:5516:3017:0017:3017:55
17Piddocks Road,(Adj), Stanton/Swadlincote08:0008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:1015:5516:3017:0017:3017:55
18Woodland Road,(S-bound), Stanton/Swadlincote08:0008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:1015:5516:3017:0017:3017:55
19White Horse,(Adj), Stanton/Swadlincote08:0108:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:1115:5616:3117:0117:3117:56
20Gate Inn,(Adj), Stanton/Swadlincote08:0208:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:1215:5716:3217:0217:3217:57
21Cadley Hill Roundabout,(S-bound), Castle Gresley08:0308:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1315:5816:3317:0317:3317:58
22Burton Road,(S-bound), Castle Gresley08:0308:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1315:5816:3317:0317:3317:58
23Meynell House,(Adj), Castle Gresley08:0408:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1415:5916:3417:0417:3417:59
24Mount Road,(Opp), Castle Gresley08:0408:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:1415:5916:3417:0417:3417:59
25Toons Furnishings,(Opp), Castle Gresley08:0508:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1516:0016:3517:0517:3518:00
26Bridge Street,(Adj), Castle Gresley08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1616:0116:3617:0617:3618:01
27Chapel Street,(Adj), Castle Gresley08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1616:0116:3617:0617:3618:01
28Mount Pleasant Road,(SE-bound), Castle Gresley08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1616:0116:3617:0617:3618:01
29Mount Pleasant,(Opp), Castle Gresley08:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1616:0116:3617:0617:3618:01
30High Cross,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
31Mount Pleasant,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
32Methodist Church,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
33Waterfallows Lane,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
34Off Licence,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)08:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1716:0216:3717:0717:3718:02
35School,(opp), Linton (Derbys)08:0808:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1816:0316:3817:0817:3818:03
36Post Office,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)08:0808:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1816:0316:3817:0817:3818:03
37Red Lion,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)08:0908:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1916:0416:3917:0917:3918:04
38Coton Park Corner,(adj), Linton (Derbys)08:1008:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2016:0516:4017:1017:4018:05
39Hillside Road,(NE-bound), Linton (Derbys)08:1008:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:2016:0516:4017:1017:4018:05
40Church,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)08:1208:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:2116:0616:4117:1117:4118:06
41Linton Road Shops,(Opp), Castle Gresley08:1508:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2416:0916:4417:1417:4418:09
42Bridge Street,(Opp), Castle Gresley08:1508:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2416:0916:4417:1417:4418:09
43Old Station,(Opp), Castle Gresley08:1608:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2516:1016:4517:1517:4518:10
44Drum And Monkey,(Opp), Church Gresley08:1608:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2616:1116:4617:1617:4618:11
45Castle Glade,(Adj), Church Gresley08:1708:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2716:1216:4717:1717:4718:12
46Gresley Church,(Adj), Church Gresley08:1808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2816:1316:4817:1817:4818:13
47Church Street,(E-bound), Church Gresley08:1808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2816:1316:4817:1817:4818:13
48Common Road,(NE-bound), Church Gresley08:1808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2816:1316:4817:1817:4818:13
49Market Street,(N-bound), Church Gresley08:1908:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2916:1416:4917:1917:4918:14
50School Street,(Adj), Church Gresley08:1908:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2916:1416:4917:1917:4918:14
51Albert Road,(Adj), Church Gresley08:2008:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3016:1516:5017:2017:5018:15
52Newlands Close,(Adj), Church Gresley08:2008:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3016:1516:5017:2017:5018:15
53The Old Hall,(Adj), Church Gresley08:2008:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3016:1516:5017:2017:5018:15
54Hillside Gardens,(Adj), Swadlincote08:2108:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3116:1616:5117:2117:5118:16
55Gresley Wood Road,(NW-bound), Swadlincote08:2208:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3116:1616:5117:2117:5118:16
56Catchems Inn,(Adj), Swadlincote08:2308:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3216:1716:5217:2217:5218:17
57Chiltern Road,(Opp), Swadlincote08:2408:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3216:1716:5217:2217:5218:17
58Brook Street,(Opp), Swadlincote08:2708:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3416:1916:5417:2417:5418:19
59Wilmot Road,(Opp), Swadlincote08:2809:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3516:2016:5517:2517:5518:20
60Bus Station,(Stop 2), Swadlincote08:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3816:2316:5817:2817:5818:23
61Darklands Road,(N-bound), Swadlincote
62Coronation Street,(W-bound), Swadlincote
63Pingle School,(adj), Swadlincote

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Pingle School,(adj), Swadlincote
2Coronation Street,(E-bound), Swadlincote
3Darklands Road,(S-bound), Swadlincote
4Bus Station,(Stop 2), Swadlincote07:4008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:5516:3017:0517:50
4Bus Station,(Stop 2), Swadlincote07:4008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:5516:3017:0517:50
5Greenbank Leisure,(Adj), Swadlincote07:4008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:5516:3017:0517:50
6Wilmot Road,(Adj), Swadlincote07:4008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:5516:3017:0517:50
7Brook Street,(Adj), Swadlincote07:4108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:5616:3117:0617:51
8Chiltern Road,(Opp), Swadlincote07:4108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:5616:3117:0617:51
9Gresley Wood Road,(SE-bound), Swadlincote07:4208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:5716:3217:0717:52
10Hillside Gardens,(Opp), Swadlincote07:4208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:5716:3217:0717:52
11The Old Hall,(Opp), Church Gresley07:4308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:5816:3317:0817:53
12George Street,(S-bound), Church Gresley07:4308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:5816:3317:0817:53
13Newlands Close,(Opp), Church Gresley07:4308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:5816:3317:0817:53
14Albert Road,(Opp), Church Gresley07:4408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:5916:3417:0917:54
15School Street,(Opp), Church Gresley07:4408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:5916:3417:0917:54
16New Street,(Adj), Church Gresley07:4508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1516:0016:3517:1017:55
17Market Street,(S-bound), Church Gresley07:4508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1516:0016:3517:1017:55
18Common Road,(Adj), Church Gresley07:4608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1616:0116:3617:1117:56
19Church Street,(SW-bound), Church Gresley07:4708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1716:0216:3717:1217:57
20Gresley Church,(Opp), Church Gresley07:4808:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1916:0416:3917:1417:58
21Castle Glade,(Opp), Church Gresley07:4808:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1916:0416:3917:1417:58
22Drum And Monkey,(Adj), Church Gresley07:4908:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2016:0516:4017:1517:59
23Old Station,(adj), Castle Gresley07:5008:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2116:0616:4117:1618:00
24Bridge Street,(Adj), Castle Gresley07:5108:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:0716:4217:1718:01
25Chapel Street,(Adj), Castle Gresley07:5108:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:0716:4217:1718:01
26Mount Pleasant Road,(SE-bound), Castle Gresley07:5208:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2316:0816:4317:1818:02
27Mount Pleasant,(Opp), Castle Gresley07:5208:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2316:0816:4317:1818:02
28High Cross,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5308:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:0916:4417:1918:03
29Mount Pleasant,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)07:5408:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:1016:4517:2018:04
30Methodist Church,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5408:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:1016:4517:2018:04
31Waterfallows Lane,(Opp), Linton (Derbys)07:5508:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:1116:4617:2118:05
32Off Licence,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5508:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:1116:4617:2118:05
33School,(opp), Linton (Derbys)07:5608:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:1216:4717:2218:06
34Post Office,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5708:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:1316:4817:2318:07
35Red Lion,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5808:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:1416:4917:2418:08
36Coton Park Corner,(adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5808:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:1416:4917:2418:08
37Hillside Road,(NE-bound), Linton (Derbys)07:5808:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:1416:4917:2418:08
38Church,(Adj), Linton (Derbys)07:5909:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:1516:5017:2518:09
39Linton Road Shops,(Opp), Castle Gresley08:0009:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:1616:5117:2618:10
40Bridge Street,(Opp), Castle Gresley08:0009:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:1616:5117:2618:10
41Toons Furnishings,(Adj), Castle Gresley08:0009:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:1616:5117:2618:10
42Mount Road,(Adj), Castle Gresley08:0109:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1716:5217:2718:11
43Meynell House,(Opp), Castle Gresley08:0109:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:1716:5217:2718:11
44Burton Road,(S-bound), Castle Gresley08:0209:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:1816:5317:2818:12
45Cadley Hill Roundabout,(N-bound), Castle Gresley08:0209:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:1816:5317:2818:12
46Gate Inn,(Opp), Stanton/Swadlincote08:0309:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:1916:5417:2918:13
47White Horse,(Opp), Stanton/Swadlincote08:0309:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:2016:5517:3018:13
48Woodland Road,(N-bound), Stanton/Swadlincote08:0409:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:2116:5617:3118:14
49Happy Chef,(Adj), Stanton/Swadlincote08:0509:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:2216:5717:3218:15
50Bretlands Way,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:0509:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:2216:5717:3218:15
51House no. 109,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:0609:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:2316:5817:3318:16
52Bluestone Lane,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:0609:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:2316:5817:3318:16
53The Copper Hearth,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:0709:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:2416:5917:3418:17
54Yewtree Crescent,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:0709:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:2416:5917:3418:17
55Pinewood Road,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:0709:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:2416:5917:3418:17
56Hawthorn Crescent,(Opp), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:0809:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:2517:0017:3518:18
57Birchfield Road,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:0909:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:2617:0117:3618:18
58Weir Bank,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:0909:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:2617:0117:3618:19
59Baker Street,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:1009:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:2717:0217:3718:19
60Ivy Lodge Close,(Adj), Edge Hill (Staffs)08:1009:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:2717:0217:3718:20
61Ferry Street,(Adj), Stapenhill08:1209:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:2917:0417:3918:21
62St Peters Street,(Nr), Stapenhill08:1209:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:2917:0417:3918:21
63Main Street,(Adj), Stapenhill
64Bond Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent08:1509:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:3217:0717:4218:23
65The Octagon Centre,(Adj), Burton upon Trent08:1609:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:3317:0817:4318:24
66New Street,(Stand 3), Burton upon Trent08:1709:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:3417:0917:4418:25

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.