Timetable for the 21E - Burton - Swadlincote - Overseal Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 21E - Burton - Swadlincote - Overseal Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic Limited

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 21E Burton - Swadlincote - Overseal

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 21E Burton - Swadlincote - Overseal Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Burton - Swadlincote - Overseal Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
New Street - Main Street
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1
Overseal, Main Street, S-bound 22:22   19:02 20:04 21:14
Overseal, Moira Road, E-bound 22:22   19:02 20:04 21:14
Overseal, Manor, Adj 22:22   19:02 20:04 21:14
Overseal, Hallcroft Avenue, N-bound 22:23   19:03 20:04 21:14
Overseal, Saint Matthews Church, Opp 22:23   19:03 20:05 21:15
Overseal, Burton Road, NW-bound 22:23   19:03 20:05 21:15
Overseal, Coronation Street, Opp 22:23   19:03 20:05 21:15
Overseal, Green Lane, Adj 22:24   19:04 20:05 21:15
Overseal, Burton Road 225, Adj 22:24   19:04 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Rickmans Corner, Adj 22:24   19:04 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 22:25   19:05 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 22:25   19:05 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 22:25   19:05 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 22:25   19:05 20:07 21:17
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 22:26   19:06 20:07 21:17
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 22:26   19:06 20:07 21:17
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 22:27   19:07 20:08 21:18
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 22:27   19:07 20:08 21:18
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 22:27   19:07 20:08 21:18
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 22:28   19:08 20:09 21:19
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 22:29   19:09 20:10 21:20
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 22:29   19:09 20:10 21:20
Castle Gresley, Old Station, Opp 22:30   19:10 20:11 21:21
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Opp 22:30   19:10 20:11 21:21
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Adj 22:31   19:11 20:12 21:22
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Adj 22:32   19:12 20:13 21:23
Church Gresley, Church Street, E-bound 22:32   19:12 20:13 21:23
Church Gresley, Market Street, N-bound 22:33   19:14 20:14 21:24
Church Gresley, Memorial Hall, Adj 22:34   19:14 20:15 21:25
Church Gresley, Gresley Common, N-bound 22:34   19:15 20:15 21:25
Swadlincote, Trinity Grove, Opp 22:34   19:15 20:15 21:25
Swadlincote, Highfield Street, Opp 22:35   19:16 20:16 21:26
Swadlincote, West Street, Adj 22:36   19:17 20:17 21:27
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 22:40 18:30 19:20 20:20 21:30
Swadlincote, Darklands Road, N-bound 22:41        
Swadlincote, Catholic Club, Opp 22:42        
Swadlincote, Boardmans Hill, NW-bound 22:42        
Newhall (Derbys), Royal Oak, adj 22:43        
Newhall (Derbys), Abbotts Road, Opp 22:43        
Newhall (Derbys), George Inn, opp 22:43        
Newhall (Derbys), Hill Street, Opp 22:44        
Newhall (Derbys), Village Hall, Adj 22:45        
Newhall (Derbys), Newhall Park, Adj 22:45        
Newhall (Derbys), Chesterfield Avenue, Opp 22:45        
Newhall (Derbys), Park Road, S-bound 22:45        
Newhall (Derbys), Watery Lane, Adj 22:46        
Newhall (Derbys), Woodview Road, Adj 22:46        
Swadlincote, Brunel Healthcare, Adj   18:30 19:20 20:20 21:30
Swadlincote, Tnt Depot, Adj   18:31 19:21 20:21 21:31
Swadlincote, Tetron Point, Adj   18:31 19:21 20:21 21:31
Swadlincote, Mirage, Adj   18:31 19:21 20:21 21:31
Castle Gresley, Appleby Glade, Adj   18:32 19:22 20:22 21:32
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, N-bound   18:32 19:22 20:22 21:32
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Opp   18:33 19:23 20:23 21:33
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Opp 22:47 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:33
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, N-bound 22:48 18:34 19:24 20:24 21:34
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Adj 22:49 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:35
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Opp 22:49 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:35
Edge Hill (Staffs), House no. 109, Opp 22:50 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:36
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Opp 22:50 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:36
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Adj 22:51 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Opp 22:51 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Opp 22:51 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 22:52 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 22:52 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 22:52 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 22:52 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 22:53 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:39
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 22:53 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:40
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 22:54 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:40
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj 22:54 18:41 19:31 20:31 21:41
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 22:56 18:42 19:32 20:32 21:42
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 22:56 18:43 19:33 20:33 21:43
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 3 22:57 18:44 19:34 20:34 21:44
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1
Overseal, Main Street, S-bound 22:22   19:02 20:04 21:14
Overseal, Moira Road, E-bound 22:22   19:02 20:04 21:14
Overseal, Manor, Adj 22:22   19:02 20:04 21:14
Overseal, Hallcroft Avenue, N-bound 22:23   19:03 20:04 21:14
Overseal, Saint Matthews Church, Opp 22:23   19:03 20:05 21:15
Overseal, Burton Road, NW-bound 22:23   19:03 20:05 21:15
Overseal, Coronation Street, Opp 22:23   19:03 20:05 21:15
Overseal, Green Lane, Adj 22:24   19:04 20:05 21:15
Overseal, Burton Road 225, Adj 22:24   19:04 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Rickmans Corner, Adj 22:24   19:04 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 22:25   19:05 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 22:25   19:05 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 22:25   19:05 20:06 21:16
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 22:25   19:05 20:07 21:17
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 22:26   19:06 20:07 21:17
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 22:26   19:06 20:07 21:17
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 22:27   19:07 20:08 21:18
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 22:27   19:07 20:08 21:18
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 22:27   19:07 20:08 21:18
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 22:28   19:08 20:09 21:19
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 22:29   19:09 20:10 21:20
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 22:29   19:09 20:10 21:20
Castle Gresley, Old Station, Opp 22:30   19:10 20:11 21:21
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Opp 22:30   19:10 20:11 21:21
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Adj 22:31   19:11 20:12 21:22
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Adj 22:32   19:12 20:13 21:23
Church Gresley, Church Street, E-bound 22:32   19:12 20:13 21:23
Church Gresley, Market Street, N-bound 22:33   19:14 20:14 21:24
Church Gresley, Memorial Hall, Adj 22:34   19:14 20:15 21:25
Church Gresley, Gresley Common, N-bound 22:34   19:15 20:15 21:25
Swadlincote, Trinity Grove, Opp 22:34   19:15 20:15 21:25
Swadlincote, Highfield Street, Opp 22:35   19:16 20:16 21:26
Swadlincote, West Street, Adj 22:36   19:17 20:17 21:27
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 22:40 18:30 19:20 20:20 21:30
Swadlincote, Darklands Road, N-bound 22:41        
Swadlincote, Catholic Club, Opp 22:42        
Swadlincote, Boardmans Hill, NW-bound 22:42        
Newhall (Derbys), Royal Oak, adj 22:43        
Newhall (Derbys), Abbotts Road, Opp 22:43        
Newhall (Derbys), George Inn, opp 22:43        
Newhall (Derbys), Hill Street, Opp 22:44        
Newhall (Derbys), Village Hall, Adj 22:45        
Newhall (Derbys), Newhall Park, Adj 22:45        
Newhall (Derbys), Chesterfield Avenue, Opp 22:45        
Newhall (Derbys), Park Road, S-bound 22:45        
Newhall (Derbys), Watery Lane, Adj 22:46        
Newhall (Derbys), Woodview Road, Adj 22:46        
Swadlincote, Brunel Healthcare, Adj   18:30 19:20 20:20 21:30
Swadlincote, Tnt Depot, Adj   18:31 19:21 20:21 21:31
Swadlincote, Tetron Point, Adj   18:31 19:21 20:21 21:31
Swadlincote, Mirage, Adj   18:31 19:21 20:21 21:31
Castle Gresley, Appleby Glade, Adj   18:32 19:22 20:22 21:32
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, N-bound   18:32 19:22 20:22 21:32
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Opp   18:33 19:23 20:23 21:33
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Opp 22:47 18:33 19:23 20:23 21:33
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, N-bound 22:48 18:34 19:24 20:24 21:34
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Adj 22:49 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:35
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Opp 22:49 18:35 19:25 20:25 21:35
Edge Hill (Staffs), House no. 109, Opp 22:50 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:36
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Opp 22:50 18:36 19:26 20:26 21:36
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Adj 22:51 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Opp 22:51 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Opp 22:51 18:37 19:27 20:27 21:37
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 22:52 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 22:52 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 22:52 18:38 19:28 20:28 21:38
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 22:52 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:39
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 22:53 18:39 19:29 20:29 21:39
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 22:53 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:40
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 22:54 18:40 19:30 20:30 21:40
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj 22:54 18:41 19:31 20:31 21:41
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 22:56 18:42 19:32 20:32 21:42
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 22:56 18:43 19:33 20:33 21:43
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 3 22:57 18:44 19:34 20:34 21:44
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1
Overseal, Main Street, S-bound 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Overseal, Moira Road, E-bound 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Overseal, Manor, Adj 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Overseal, Hallcroft Avenue, N-bound 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Overseal, Saint Matthews Church, Opp 08:55 09:55 11:05 12:10 13:15 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:20
Overseal, Burton Road, NW-bound 08:55 09:55 11:05 12:10 13:15 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:20
Overseal, Coronation Street, Opp 08:55 09:55 11:05 12:10 13:15 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:20
Overseal, Green Lane, Adj 08:55 09:55 11:05 12:10 13:15 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:20
Overseal, Burton Road 225, Adj 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Rickmans Corner, Adj 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 08:57 09:57 11:07 12:12 13:17 14:07 15:12 16:17 17:22
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 08:57 09:57 11:07 12:12 13:17 14:07 15:12 16:17 17:22
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 08:57 09:57 11:07 12:12 13:17 14:07 15:12 16:17 17:22
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 08:58 09:58 11:08 12:13 13:18 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:23
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 08:58 09:58 11:08 12:13 13:18 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:23
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 08:58 09:58 11:08 12:13 13:18 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:23
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 08:59 09:59 11:09 12:14 13:19 14:09 15:14 16:19 17:24
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 09:00 10:00 11:10 12:15 13:20 14:10 15:15 16:20 17:25
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 09:00 10:00 11:10 12:15 13:20 14:10 15:15 16:20 17:25
Castle Gresley, Old Station, Opp 09:01 10:01 11:11 12:16 13:21 14:11 15:16 16:21 17:26
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Opp 09:01 10:01 11:11 12:16 13:21 14:11 15:16 16:21 17:26
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Adj 09:02 10:02 11:12 12:17 13:22 14:12 15:17 16:22 17:27
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Adj 09:03 10:03 11:13 12:18 13:23 14:13 15:18 16:23 17:28
Church Gresley, Church Street, E-bound 09:03 10:03 11:13 12:18 13:23 14:13 15:18 16:23 17:28
Church Gresley, Market Street, N-bound 09:04 10:04 11:14 12:19 13:24 14:14 15:19 16:24 17:29
Church Gresley, Memorial Hall, Adj 09:05 10:05 11:15 12:20 13:25 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:30
Church Gresley, Gresley Common, N-bound 09:05 10:05 11:15 12:20 13:25 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:30
Swadlincote, Trinity Grove, Opp 09:05 10:05 11:15 12:20 13:25 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:30
Swadlincote, Highfield Street, Opp 09:06 10:06 11:16 12:21 13:26 14:16 15:21 16:26 17:31
Swadlincote, West Street, Adj 09:07 10:07 11:17 12:22 13:27 14:17 15:22 16:27 17:32
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 09:10 10:10 11:20 12:25 13:30 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:35
Swadlincote, Brunel Healthcare, Adj 09:10 10:10 11:20 12:25 13:30 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:35
Swadlincote, Tnt Depot, Adj 09:11 10:11 11:21 12:26 13:31 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:36
Swadlincote, Tetron Point, Adj 09:11 10:11 11:21 12:26 13:31 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:36
Swadlincote, Mirage, Adj 09:11 10:11 11:21 12:26 13:31 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:36
Castle Gresley, Appleby Glade, Adj 09:12 10:12 11:22 12:27 13:32 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:37
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, N-bound 09:12 10:12 11:22 12:27 13:32 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:37
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Opp 09:13 10:13 11:23 12:28 13:33 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:38
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Opp 09:13 10:13 11:23 12:28 13:33 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:38
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, N-bound 09:14 10:14 11:24 12:29 13:34 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:39
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Adj 09:15 10:15 11:25 12:30 13:35 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:40
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Opp 09:15 10:15 11:25 12:30 13:35 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:40
Edge Hill (Staffs), House no. 109, Opp 09:16 10:16 11:26 12:31 13:36 14:26 15:31 16:36 17:41
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Opp 09:16 10:16 11:26 12:31 13:36 14:26 15:31 16:36 17:41
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Adj 09:17 10:17 11:27 12:32 13:37 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Opp 09:17 10:17 11:27 12:32 13:37 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Opp 09:17 10:17 11:27 12:32 13:37 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 09:18 10:18 11:28 12:33 13:38 14:28 15:33 16:38 17:43
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 09:18 10:18 11:28 12:33 13:38 14:28 15:33 16:38 17:43
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 09:18 10:18 11:28 12:33 13:38 14:28 15:33 16:38 17:43
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 09:19 10:19 11:29 12:34 13:39 14:29 15:34 16:39 17:44
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 09:19 10:19 11:29 12:34 13:39 14:29 15:34 16:39 17:44
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 09:20 10:20 11:30 12:35 13:40 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:45
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 09:20 10:20 11:30 12:35 13:40 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:45
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj 09:21 10:21 11:31 12:36 13:41 14:31 15:36 16:41 17:46
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 09:22 10:22 11:32 12:37 13:42 14:32 15:37 16:42 17:47
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 09:23 10:23 11:33 12:38 13:43 14:33 15:38 16:43 17:48
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 3 09:24 10:24 11:34 12:39 13:44 14:34 15:39 16:44 17:49
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Also on Bank Holidays
Inbound, Holidays Only
  21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1
Overseal, Main Street, S-bound 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Overseal, Moira Road, E-bound 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Overseal, Manor, Adj 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Overseal, Hallcroft Avenue, N-bound 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
Overseal, Saint Matthews Church, Opp 08:55 09:55 11:05 12:10 13:15 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:20
Overseal, Burton Road, NW-bound 08:55 09:55 11:05 12:10 13:15 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:20
Overseal, Coronation Street, Opp 08:55 09:55 11:05 12:10 13:15 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:20
Overseal, Green Lane, Adj 08:55 09:55 11:05 12:10 13:15 14:05 15:10 16:15 17:20
Overseal, Burton Road 225, Adj 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Rickmans Corner, Adj 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Mount Pleasant, Opp 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Methodist Church, Adj 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Waterfallows Lane, Opp 08:56 09:56 11:06 12:11 13:16 14:06 15:11 16:16 17:21
Linton (Derbys), Off Licence, Adj 08:57 09:57 11:07 12:12 13:17 14:07 15:12 16:17 17:22
Linton (Derbys), School, opp 08:57 09:57 11:07 12:12 13:17 14:07 15:12 16:17 17:22
Linton (Derbys), Post Office, Adj 08:57 09:57 11:07 12:12 13:17 14:07 15:12 16:17 17:22
Linton (Derbys), Red Lion, Adj 08:58 09:58 11:08 12:13 13:18 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:23
Linton (Derbys), Coton Park Corner, adj 08:58 09:58 11:08 12:13 13:18 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:23
Linton (Derbys), Hillside Road, NE-bound 08:58 09:58 11:08 12:13 13:18 14:08 15:13 16:18 17:23
Linton (Derbys), Church, Adj 08:59 09:59 11:09 12:14 13:19 14:09 15:14 16:19 17:24
Castle Gresley, Linton Road Shops, Opp 09:00 10:00 11:10 12:15 13:20 14:10 15:15 16:20 17:25
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Opp 09:00 10:00 11:10 12:15 13:20 14:10 15:15 16:20 17:25
Castle Gresley, Old Station, Opp 09:01 10:01 11:11 12:16 13:21 14:11 15:16 16:21 17:26
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Opp 09:01 10:01 11:11 12:16 13:21 14:11 15:16 16:21 17:26
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Adj 09:02 10:02 11:12 12:17 13:22 14:12 15:17 16:22 17:27
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Adj 09:03 10:03 11:13 12:18 13:23 14:13 15:18 16:23 17:28
Church Gresley, Church Street, E-bound 09:03 10:03 11:13 12:18 13:23 14:13 15:18 16:23 17:28
Church Gresley, Market Street, N-bound 09:04 10:04 11:14 12:19 13:24 14:14 15:19 16:24 17:29
Church Gresley, Memorial Hall, Adj 09:05 10:05 11:15 12:20 13:25 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:30
Church Gresley, Gresley Common, N-bound 09:05 10:05 11:15 12:20 13:25 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:30
Swadlincote, Trinity Grove, Opp 09:05 10:05 11:15 12:20 13:25 14:15 15:20 16:25 17:30
Swadlincote, Highfield Street, Opp 09:06 10:06 11:16 12:21 13:26 14:16 15:21 16:26 17:31
Swadlincote, West Street, Adj 09:07 10:07 11:17 12:22 13:27 14:17 15:22 16:27 17:32
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 09:10 10:10 11:20 12:25 13:30 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:35
Swadlincote, Brunel Healthcare, Adj 09:10 10:10 11:20 12:25 13:30 14:20 15:25 16:30 17:35
Swadlincote, Tnt Depot, Adj 09:11 10:11 11:21 12:26 13:31 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:36
Swadlincote, Tetron Point, Adj 09:11 10:11 11:21 12:26 13:31 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:36
Swadlincote, Mirage, Adj 09:11 10:11 11:21 12:26 13:31 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:36
Castle Gresley, Appleby Glade, Adj 09:12 10:12 11:22 12:27 13:32 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:37
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, N-bound 09:12 10:12 11:22 12:27 13:32 14:22 15:27 16:32 17:37
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Opp 09:13 10:13 11:23 12:28 13:33 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:38
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Opp 09:13 10:13 11:23 12:28 13:33 14:23 15:28 16:33 17:38
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, N-bound 09:14 10:14 11:24 12:29 13:34 14:24 15:29 16:34 17:39
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Adj 09:15 10:15 11:25 12:30 13:35 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:40
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Opp 09:15 10:15 11:25 12:30 13:35 14:25 15:30 16:35 17:40
Edge Hill (Staffs), House no. 109, Opp 09:16 10:16 11:26 12:31 13:36 14:26 15:31 16:36 17:41
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Opp 09:16 10:16 11:26 12:31 13:36 14:26 15:31 16:36 17:41
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Adj 09:17 10:17 11:27 12:32 13:37 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Opp 09:17 10:17 11:27 12:32 13:37 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Opp 09:17 10:17 11:27 12:32 13:37 14:27 15:32 16:37 17:42
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Opp 09:18 10:18 11:28 12:33 13:38 14:28 15:33 16:38 17:43
Edge Hill (Staffs), Birchfield Road, Adj 09:18 10:18 11:28 12:33 13:38 14:28 15:33 16:38 17:43
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Adj 09:18 10:18 11:28 12:33 13:38 14:28 15:33 16:38 17:43
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Adj 09:19 10:19 11:29 12:34 13:39 14:29 15:34 16:39 17:44
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Adj 09:19 10:19 11:29 12:34 13:39 14:29 15:34 16:39 17:44
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Adj 09:20 10:20 11:30 12:35 13:40 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:45
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Nr 09:20 10:20 11:30 12:35 13:40 14:30 15:35 16:40 17:45
Stapenhill, Main Street, Adj 09:21 10:21 11:31 12:36 13:41 14:31 15:36 16:41 17:46
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Opp 09:22 10:22 11:32 12:37 13:42 14:32 15:37 16:42 17:47
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Adj 09:23 10:23 11:33 12:38 13:43 14:33 15:38 16:43 17:48
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 3 09:24 10:24 11:34 12:39 13:44 14:34 15:39 16:44 17:49
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • Also on Bank Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 2
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 18:30 19:35 20:45 21:50 23:00
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 18:30 19:35 20:45 21:50 23:00
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 18:31 19:35 20:45 21:50 23:00
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 18:33 19:38 20:48 21:53 23:03
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 18:33 19:38 20:48 21:53 23:03
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Opp 18:34 19:39 20:49 21:54 23:04
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Opp 18:35 19:39 20:49 21:54 23:04
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Opp 18:35 19:40 20:50 21:55 23:05
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Adj 18:36 19:40 20:50 21:55 23:05
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Adj 18:37 19:41 20:51 21:56 23:06
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Adj 18:37 19:41 20:51 21:56 23:06
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Opp 18:38 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:07
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Adj 18:38 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:07
Edge Hill (Staffs), house no. 109, Adj 18:38 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:07
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Adj 18:39 19:43 20:53 21:58 23:08
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Opp 18:40 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:09
Stanton/Swadlincote, Piddocks Road, Adj 18:40 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:09
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, S-bound 18:40 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:09
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Adj 18:41 19:45 20:55 22:00 23:10
Stanton/Swadlincote, Park Road, E-bound       22:00 23:10
Newhall (Derbys), Woodview Road, Opp       22:01 23:11
Newhall (Derbys), Watery Lane, Opp       22:01 23:11
Newhall (Derbys), Park Road, N-bound       22:02 23:12
Newhall (Derbys), Chesterfield Avenue, Adj       22:02 23:12
Newhall (Derbys), Newhall Park, Opp       22:02 23:12
Newhall (Derbys), Village Hall, Opp       22:03 23:13
Newhall (Derbys), Hill Street, adj       22:03 23:13
Newhall (Derbys), George Inn, adj       22:04 23:14
Newhall (Derbys), Abbotts Road, Adj       22:04 23:14
Newhall (Derbys), Royal Oak, opp       22:04 23:14
Swadlincote, Boardmans Hill, SE-bound       22:05 23:15
Swadlincote, Catholic Club, Adj       22:06 23:16
Swadlincote, Darklands Road, S-bound       22:06 23:16
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Adj 18:42 19:46 20:56    
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, S-bound 18:42 19:46 20:56    
Castle Gresley, Appleby Glade, Opp 18:43 19:46 20:56    
Swadlincote, Able Engineering, Opp 18:44 19:47 20:57    
Swadlincote, Mirage, Opp 18:44 19:47 20:57    
Swadlincote, Tetron Point, Opp 18:45 19:48 20:58    
Swadlincote, Tnt Depot, Opp 18:45 19:48 20:58    
Swadlincote, Brunel Healthcare, Opp 18:46 19:49 20:59    
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 18:47 19:50 21:00 22:08 23:18
Swadlincote, Greenbank Leisure, Adj 18:47 19:50 21:00 22:08 23:18
Swadlincote, West Street, Opp 18:48 19:51 21:01 22:09 23:19
Swadlincote, Highfield Street, Adj 18:48 19:51 21:01 22:09 23:19
Swadlincote, Trinity Grove, Adj 18:48 19:51 21:01 22:09 23:19
Church Gresley, Gresley Common, S-bound 18:49 19:52 21:02 22:10 23:20
Church Gresley, Market Street, S-bound 18:49 19:52 21:02 22:10 23:20
Church Gresley, Common Road, Adj 18:50 19:53 21:03 22:11 23:21
Church Gresley, Church Street, SW-bound 18:51 19:54 21:04 22:12 23:22
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Opp 18:52 19:55 21:05 22:13 23:23
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Opp 18:52 19:55 21:05 22:13 23:23
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Adj 18:53 19:56 21:06 22:14 23:24
Castle Gresley, Old Station, adj 18:54 19:57 21:07 22:15 23:25
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 18:54 19:57 21:07 22:15 23:25
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 18:55 19:58 21:08 22:16 23:26
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 18:55 19:58 21:08 22:16 23:26
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 18:56 19:59 21:09 22:17 23:27
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 18:57 20:00 21:10 22:18 23:28
Linton (Derbys), Rickmans Corner, Opp 18:58 20:00 21:10 22:18 23:28
Overseal, Green Lane, Opp 19:00 20:02 21:12 22:20 23:30
Overseal, Coronation Street, Adj 19:01 20:03 21:13 22:21 23:31
Overseal, Main Street, S-bound 19:02 20:04 21:14 22:22 23:32
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Continues to Overseal and Linton on request.
Outbound, Saturday
  21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 2
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 18:30 19:35 20:45 21:50 23:00
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 18:30 19:35 20:45 21:50 23:00
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 18:31 19:35 20:45 21:50 23:00
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 18:33 19:38 20:48 21:53 23:03
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 18:33 19:38 20:48 21:53 23:03
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Opp 18:34 19:39 20:49 21:54 23:04
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Opp 18:35 19:39 20:49 21:54 23:04
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Opp 18:35 19:40 20:50 21:55 23:05
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Adj 18:36 19:40 20:50 21:55 23:05
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Adj 18:37 19:41 20:51 21:56 23:06
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Adj 18:37 19:41 20:51 21:56 23:06
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Opp 18:38 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:07
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Adj 18:38 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:07
Edge Hill (Staffs), house no. 109, Adj 18:38 19:42 20:52 21:57 23:07
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Adj 18:39 19:43 20:53 21:58 23:08
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Opp 18:40 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:09
Stanton/Swadlincote, Piddocks Road, Adj 18:40 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:09
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, S-bound 18:40 19:44 20:54 21:59 23:09
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Adj 18:41 19:45 20:55 22:00 23:10
Stanton/Swadlincote, Park Road, E-bound       22:00 23:10
Newhall (Derbys), Woodview Road, Opp       22:01 23:11
Newhall (Derbys), Watery Lane, Opp       22:01 23:11
Newhall (Derbys), Park Road, N-bound       22:02 23:12
Newhall (Derbys), Chesterfield Avenue, Adj       22:02 23:12
Newhall (Derbys), Newhall Park, Opp       22:02 23:12
Newhall (Derbys), Village Hall, Opp       22:03 23:13
Newhall (Derbys), Hill Street, adj       22:03 23:13
Newhall (Derbys), George Inn, adj       22:04 23:14
Newhall (Derbys), Abbotts Road, Adj       22:04 23:14
Newhall (Derbys), Royal Oak, opp       22:04 23:14
Swadlincote, Boardmans Hill, SE-bound       22:05 23:15
Swadlincote, Catholic Club, Adj       22:06 23:16
Swadlincote, Darklands Road, S-bound       22:06 23:16
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Adj 18:42 19:46 20:56    
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, S-bound 18:42 19:46 20:56    
Castle Gresley, Appleby Glade, Opp 18:43 19:46 20:56    
Swadlincote, Able Engineering, Opp 18:44 19:47 20:57    
Swadlincote, Mirage, Opp 18:44 19:47 20:57    
Swadlincote, Tetron Point, Opp 18:45 19:48 20:58    
Swadlincote, Tnt Depot, Opp 18:45 19:48 20:58    
Swadlincote, Brunel Healthcare, Opp 18:46 19:49 20:59    
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 18:47 19:50 21:00 22:08 23:18
Swadlincote, Greenbank Leisure, Adj 18:47 19:50 21:00 22:08 23:18
Swadlincote, West Street, Opp 18:48 19:51 21:01 22:09 23:19
Swadlincote, Highfield Street, Adj 18:48 19:51 21:01 22:09 23:19
Swadlincote, Trinity Grove, Adj 18:48 19:51 21:01 22:09 23:19
Church Gresley, Gresley Common, S-bound 18:49 19:52 21:02 22:10 23:20
Church Gresley, Market Street, S-bound 18:49 19:52 21:02 22:10 23:20
Church Gresley, Common Road, Adj 18:50 19:53 21:03 22:11 23:21
Church Gresley, Church Street, SW-bound 18:51 19:54 21:04 22:12 23:22
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Opp 18:52 19:55 21:05 22:13 23:23
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Opp 18:52 19:55 21:05 22:13 23:23
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Adj 18:53 19:56 21:06 22:14 23:24
Castle Gresley, Old Station, adj 18:54 19:57 21:07 22:15 23:25
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 18:54 19:57 21:07 22:15 23:25
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 18:55 19:58 21:08 22:16 23:26
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 18:55 19:58 21:08 22:16 23:26
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 18:56 19:59 21:09 22:17 23:27
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 18:57 20:00 21:10 22:18 23:28
Linton (Derbys), Rickmans Corner, Opp 18:58 20:00 21:10 22:18 23:28
Overseal, Green Lane, Opp 19:00 20:02 21:12 22:20 23:30
Overseal, Coronation Street, Adj 19:01 20:03 21:13 22:21 23:31
Overseal, Main Street, S-bound 19:02 20:04 21:14 22:22 23:32
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Continues to Linton on request.
Outbound, Sunday
  21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 09:25 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:35 14:40 15:45 16:50
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 09:25 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:35 14:40 15:45 16:50
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 09:25 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:35 14:40 15:45 16:50
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 09:28 10:38 11:43 12:48 13:38 14:43 15:48 16:53
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 09:28 10:38 11:43 12:48 13:38 14:43 15:48 16:53
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Opp 09:29 10:39 11:44 12:49 13:39 14:44 15:49 16:54
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Opp 09:29 10:39 11:44 12:49 13:39 14:44 15:49 16:54
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Opp 09:30 10:40 11:45 12:50 13:40 14:45 15:50 16:55
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Adj 09:30 10:40 11:45 12:50 13:40 14:45 15:50 16:55
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Adj 09:31 10:41 11:46 12:51 13:41 14:46 15:51 16:56
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Adj 09:31 10:41 11:46 12:51 13:41 14:46 15:51 16:56
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Opp 09:32 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:42 14:47 15:52 16:57
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Adj 09:32 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:42 14:47 15:52 16:57
Edge Hill (Staffs), house no. 109, Adj 09:32 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:42 14:47 15:52 16:57
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Adj 09:33 10:43 11:48 12:53 13:43 14:48 15:53 16:58
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Opp 09:34 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:44 14:49 15:54 16:59
Stanton/Swadlincote, Piddocks Road, Adj 09:34 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:44 14:49 15:54 16:59
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, S-bound 09:34 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:44 14:49 15:54 16:59
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Adj 09:35 10:45 11:50 12:55 13:45 14:50 15:55 17:00
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Adj 09:36 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:46 14:51 15:56 17:01
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, S-bound 09:36 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:46 14:51 15:56 17:01
Castle Gresley, Appleby Glade, Opp 09:36 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:46 14:51 15:56 17:01
Swadlincote, Able Engineering, Opp 09:37 10:47 11:52 12:57 13:47 14:52 15:57 17:02
Swadlincote, Mirage, Opp 09:37 10:47 11:52 12:57 13:47 14:52 15:57 17:02
Swadlincote, Tetron Point, Opp 09:38 10:48 11:53 12:58 13:48 14:53 15:58 17:03
Swadlincote, Tnt Depot, Opp 09:38 10:48 11:53 12:58 13:48 14:53 15:58 17:03
Swadlincote, Brunel Healthcare, Opp 09:39 10:49 11:54 12:59 13:49 14:54 15:59 17:04
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 09:40 10:50 11:55 13:00 13:50 14:55 16:00 17:05
Swadlincote, Greenbank Leisure, Adj 09:40 10:50 11:55 13:00 13:50 14:55 16:00 17:05
Swadlincote, West Street, Opp 09:41 10:51 11:56 13:01 13:51 14:56 16:01 17:06
Swadlincote, Highfield Street, Adj 09:41 10:51 11:56 13:01 13:51 14:56 16:01 17:06
Swadlincote, Trinity Grove, Adj 09:41 10:51 11:56 13:01 13:51 14:56 16:01 17:06
Church Gresley, Gresley Common, S-bound 09:42 10:52 11:57 13:02 13:52 14:57 16:02 17:07
Church Gresley, Market Street, S-bound 09:42 10:52 11:57 13:02 13:52 14:57 16:02 17:07
Church Gresley, Common Road, Adj 09:43 10:53 11:58 13:03 13:53 14:58 16:03 17:08
Church Gresley, Church Street, SW-bound 09:44 10:54 11:59 13:04 13:54 14:59 16:04 17:09
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Opp 09:45 10:55 12:00 13:05 13:55 15:00 16:05 17:10
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Opp 09:45 10:55 12:00 13:05 13:55 15:00 16:05 17:10
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Adj 09:46 10:56 12:01 13:06 13:56 15:01 16:06 17:11
Castle Gresley, Old Station, adj 09:47 10:57 12:02 13:07 13:57 15:02 16:07 17:12
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 09:47 10:57 12:02 13:07 13:57 15:02 16:07 17:12
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 09:48 10:58 12:03 13:08 13:58 15:03 16:08 17:13
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 09:48 10:58 12:03 13:08 13:58 15:03 16:08 17:13
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 09:49 10:59 12:04 13:09 13:59 15:04 16:09 17:14
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 09:50 11:00 12:05 13:10 14:00 15:05 16:10 17:15
Linton (Derbys), Rickmans Corner, Opp 09:50 11:00 12:05 13:10 14:00 15:05 16:10 17:15
Overseal, Green Lane, Opp 09:52 11:02 12:07 13:12 14:02 15:07 16:12 17:17
Overseal, Coronation Street, Adj 09:53 11:03 12:08 13:13 14:03 15:08 16:13 17:18
Overseal, Main Street, S-bound 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Also on Bank Holidays
Outbound, Holidays Only
  21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1 21E 1
Burton upon Trent, New Street, Stand 8 09:25 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:35 14:40 15:45 16:50
Burton upon Trent, The Octagon Centre, Opp 09:25 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:35 14:40 15:45 16:50
Burton upon Trent, Bond Street, Adj 09:25 10:35 11:40 12:45 13:35 14:40 15:45 16:50
Stapenhill, St Peters Street, Adj 09:28 10:38 11:43 12:48 13:38 14:43 15:48 16:53
Stapenhill, Ferry Street, Opp 09:28 10:38 11:43 12:48 13:38 14:43 15:48 16:53
Edge Hill (Staffs), Ivy Lodge Close, Opp 09:29 10:39 11:44 12:49 13:39 14:44 15:49 16:54
Edge Hill (Staffs), Baker Street, Opp 09:29 10:39 11:44 12:49 13:39 14:44 15:49 16:54
Edge Hill (Staffs), Weir Bank, Opp 09:30 10:40 11:45 12:50 13:40 14:45 15:50 16:55
Edge Hill (Staffs), Hawthorn Crescent, Adj 09:30 10:40 11:45 12:50 13:40 14:45 15:50 16:55
Edge Hill (Staffs), Pinewood Road, Adj 09:31 10:41 11:46 12:51 13:41 14:46 15:51 16:56
Edge Hill (Staffs), Yewtree Crescent, Adj 09:31 10:41 11:46 12:51 13:41 14:46 15:51 16:56
Edge Hill (Staffs), The Copper Hearth, Opp 09:32 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:42 14:47 15:52 16:57
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bluestone Lane, Adj 09:32 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:42 14:47 15:52 16:57
Edge Hill (Staffs), house no. 109, Adj 09:32 10:42 11:47 12:52 13:42 14:47 15:52 16:57
Edge Hill (Staffs), Bretlands Way, Adj 09:33 10:43 11:48 12:53 13:43 14:48 15:53 16:58
Stanton/Swadlincote, Happy Chef, Opp 09:34 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:44 14:49 15:54 16:59
Stanton/Swadlincote, Piddocks Road, Adj 09:34 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:44 14:49 15:54 16:59
Stanton/Swadlincote, Woodland Road, S-bound 09:34 10:44 11:49 12:54 13:44 14:49 15:54 16:59
Stanton/Swadlincote, White Horse, Adj 09:35 10:45 11:50 12:55 13:45 14:50 15:55 17:00
Stanton/Swadlincote, Gate Inn, Adj 09:36 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:46 14:51 15:56 17:01
Castle Gresley, Cadley Hill Roundabout, S-bound 09:36 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:46 14:51 15:56 17:01
Castle Gresley, Appleby Glade, Opp 09:36 10:46 11:51 12:56 13:46 14:51 15:56 17:01
Swadlincote, Able Engineering, Opp 09:37 10:47 11:52 12:57 13:47 14:52 15:57 17:02
Swadlincote, Mirage, Opp 09:37 10:47 11:52 12:57 13:47 14:52 15:57 17:02
Swadlincote, Tetron Point, Opp 09:38 10:48 11:53 12:58 13:48 14:53 15:58 17:03
Swadlincote, Tnt Depot, Opp 09:38 10:48 11:53 12:58 13:48 14:53 15:58 17:03
Swadlincote, Brunel Healthcare, Opp 09:39 10:49 11:54 12:59 13:49 14:54 15:59 17:04
Swadlincote, Bus Station, Stop 2 09:40 10:50 11:55 13:00 13:50 14:55 16:00 17:05
Swadlincote, Greenbank Leisure, Adj 09:40 10:50 11:55 13:00 13:50 14:55 16:00 17:05
Swadlincote, West Street, Opp 09:41 10:51 11:56 13:01 13:51 14:56 16:01 17:06
Swadlincote, Highfield Street, Adj 09:41 10:51 11:56 13:01 13:51 14:56 16:01 17:06
Swadlincote, Trinity Grove, Adj 09:41 10:51 11:56 13:01 13:51 14:56 16:01 17:06
Church Gresley, Gresley Common, S-bound 09:42 10:52 11:57 13:02 13:52 14:57 16:02 17:07
Church Gresley, Market Street, S-bound 09:42 10:52 11:57 13:02 13:52 14:57 16:02 17:07
Church Gresley, Common Road, Adj 09:43 10:53 11:58 13:03 13:53 14:58 16:03 17:08
Church Gresley, Church Street, SW-bound 09:44 10:54 11:59 13:04 13:54 14:59 16:04 17:09
Church Gresley, Gresley Church, Opp 09:45 10:55 12:00 13:05 13:55 15:00 16:05 17:10
Church Gresley, Castle Glade, Opp 09:45 10:55 12:00 13:05 13:55 15:00 16:05 17:10
Church Gresley, Drum And Monkey, Adj 09:46 10:56 12:01 13:06 13:56 15:01 16:06 17:11
Castle Gresley, Old Station, adj 09:47 10:57 12:02 13:07 13:57 15:02 16:07 17:12
Castle Gresley, Bridge Street, Adj 09:47 10:57 12:02 13:07 13:57 15:02 16:07 17:12
Castle Gresley, Chapel Street, Adj 09:48 10:58 12:03 13:08 13:58 15:03 16:08 17:13
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant Road, SE-bound 09:48 10:58 12:03 13:08 13:58 15:03 16:08 17:13
Castle Gresley, Mount Pleasant, Opp 09:49 10:59 12:04 13:09 13:59 15:04 16:09 17:14
Linton (Derbys), High Cross, Adj 09:50 11:00 12:05 13:10 14:00 15:05 16:10 17:15
Linton (Derbys), Rickmans Corner, Opp 09:50 11:00 12:05 13:10 14:00 15:05 16:10 17:15
Overseal, Green Lane, Opp 09:52 11:02 12:07 13:12 14:02 15:07 16:12 17:17
Overseal, Coronation Street, Adj 09:53 11:03 12:08 13:13 14:03 15:08 16:13 17:18
Overseal, Main Street, S-bound 09:54 11:04 12:09 13:14 14:04 15:09 16:14 17:19
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • Also on Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:10:05 BST 2018 from source document twm_4-21E-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.