Timetable for the 3 - Queens Hospital - Burton - Winshill Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 3 - Queens Hospital - Burton - Winshill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic (licensed as Midland Classic Limited).

Timetable Start Date: 17/03/2020 End Date: 31/12/2021

bus timetable 3 Queens Hospital - Burton - Winshill
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Red House Farm -> Queens Hospital -> Outwoods -> Horninglow -> Shobnall -> Burton upon Trent -> Winshill

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Winshill -> Burton upon Trent -> Shobnall -> Outwoods -> Horninglow -> Queens Hospital -> Red House Farm

Operator Information for Midland Classic
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@midlandclassic.com 01283 500228 @midlandclassic Unit 5, 290 Stanton Road, Burton upon Trent DE15 9SQ

Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Queens Hospital - Burton - Winshill Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Queens Hospital - Burton - Winshill Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Opp, Delhi Close, Winshill, Staffordshire06:5708:0808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3316:1816:4317:4318:13
Opp, Melbourne Avenue, Winshill, Staffordshire06:5808:0908:5909:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3616:1916:4417:4518:15
Opp, Adelaide Crescent, Winshill, Staffordshire06:5808:1109:0109:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3916:2116:4617:4618:16
opp, Bretby Lane, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0008:1309:0309:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4316:2316:4817:4918:19
Opp, Calgary Crescent, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0008:1309:0309:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4316:2316:4817:4918:19
Adj, Empire Road, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0108:1409:0409:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4416:2416:4917:5018:20
Nr, Brough Road, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0208:1509:0509:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4516:2516:5017:5118:21
Opp, Bladon Street, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0308:1609:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:2616:5117:5218:22
Opp, St Marks Church, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0408:1709:0709:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4716:2716:5217:5318:23
Adj, High Bank Road, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0408:1809:0809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4816:2816:5317:5318:23
Adj, Mount Street, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0508:1809:0809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1415:4916:2916:5317:5418:24
Adj, Oxley Road, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0508:1909:0909:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1515:5016:3016:5417:5418:24
adj, Newton Road, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0608:2109:1109:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1815:5316:3316:5617:5518:25
Adj, Bargates, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0808:2309:1309:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:2115:5616:3616:5817:5718:27
Opp, Spot on Snooker, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0908:2509:1509:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2415:5916:3917:0017:5818:28
Stand 4, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:1108:2709:1709:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2716:0216:4217:0218:0018:30
Adj, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:1608:4309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3816:1316:48
Adj, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:1608:4309:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3816:1316:48
Adj, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:1808:4509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:4016:1516:50
Opp, Town Hall, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1808:4509:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:4016:1516:50
By, St Pauls Square, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1908:4609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:4116:1616:51
Adj, Grange Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:1908:4609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:4116:1716:51
Adj, Waverley Lane, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:2008:4709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:4216:1816:52
adj, Halcyon Way, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:2108:4809:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:4316:1816:53
Adj, Saw Mill Way, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:2108:4809:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:4316:1916:53
opp, Edward Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:2208:4909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:4416:2016:54
Adj, Outwoods Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:2308:5009:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:4516:2116:55
opp, Mona Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:2508:5209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4716:2316:57
Adj, St Johns Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire05:49
Adj, St Chad's Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire05:49
Opp, St Judes Way, Horninglow, Staffordshire05:49
Opp, St Marks Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire05:50
Adj, Rolleston Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire05:51
Opp, St Andrews Drive, Horninglow, Staffordshire05:51
Opp, Ivy Grove, Horninglow, Staffordshire05:52
Adj, St. John's Church, Horninglow, Staffordshire05:52
Adj, Dover Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire05:54
Opp, Ibstock Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire05:55
Adj, Osborne Court, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire05:55
Opp, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire05:5707:2608:5309:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:4816:2416:58
opp, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire05:5807:2808:5509:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4916:2517:00
adj, St Margarets, Red House Farm, Staffordshire09:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:5216:28
Adj, Foston Avenue, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:2908:56
Nr, Calais Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3008:57
Adj, Carlton Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3108:58
Adj, Longmead Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:3208:59

Week Days - outbound

Stops
adj, St Margarets, Red House Farm, Staffordshire17:45
adj, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire06:0008:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5016:1017:0517:50
Adj, Foston Avenue, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire08:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:11
Nr, Calais Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire08:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:12
Adj, Carlton Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire08:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:13
Adj, Longmead Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:3308:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:14
Opp, Rowton Street, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:3308:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:14
Adj, Dover Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:3409:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:15
Adj, Calais Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:36
Adj, Harbury Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:37
adj, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire07:40
Opp, Ibstock Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:15
Adj, Osborne Court, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:16
Adj, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire06:0007:4015:5017:0517:50
Adj, Mona Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:0107:4209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3215:5216:1717:0717:52
Opp, Outwoods Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:0107:4309:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3215:5216:1717:0817:52
Adj, Edward Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:0207:4409:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3315:5316:1817:0917:53
Opp, Saw Mill Way, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:0307:4409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3415:5416:1917:0917:54
opp, Halcyon Way, Shobnall, Staffordshire06:0407:4509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3515:5516:2017:1017:54
Opp, Waverley Lane, Shobnall, Staffordshire06:0407:4609:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3515:5516:2017:1117:55
Nr, Grange Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire06:0507:4609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3615:5616:2117:1117:55
Nr, St Paul's Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire06:0507:4709:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3615:5616:2117:1217:55
Adj, Town Hall, Shobnall, Staffordshire06:0607:4709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3715:5716:2217:1217:56
Adj, Borough Road, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:0607:4809:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3715:5716:2217:1317:56
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire06:0707:4909:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3815:5816:2317:1417:57
Opp, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:0807:5009:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3915:5916:2417:1517:58
Opp, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:0907:5109:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:0016:2517:1617:59
Opp, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:1007:5209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:0216:2717:1818:01
Stand 6, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:1207:5408:5009:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:0416:2917:2018:03
Opp, Constitutional Club, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:1508:0008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2516:1016:3517:3118:05
Opp, Meadowside Drive, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:1608:0108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2616:1116:3617:3218:06
Adj, Severn Drive, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:1708:0208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2716:1216:3717:3418:07
Adj, No. 4, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:1808:0308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2816:1316:3817:3618:08
Opp, Oxley Road, Winshill, Staffordshire06:1808:0408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2916:1416:3917:3818:09
Opp, High Bank Road, Winshill, Staffordshire06:1908:0508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:3016:1516:4017:3918:10
Adj, St Marks Church, Winshill, Staffordshire06:2008:0608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3116:1616:4117:4118:11
Adj, Bladon Street, Winshill, Staffordshire06:2008:0608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:3116:1616:4117:4118:11
Adj, Canterbury Road, Winshill, Staffordshire06:2108:0708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3216:1716:4217:4218:12
Opp, Delhi Close, Winshill, Staffordshire06:2208:0808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3316:1816:4317:4318:13
Opp, Melbourne Avenue, Winshill, Staffordshire06:2308:0908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3416:1916:4417:4418:14
Opp, Adelaide Crescent, Winshill, Staffordshire06:2308:1009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3516:2016:4517:4518:15
opp, Bretby Lane, Winshill, Staffordshire06:2508:1209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3716:2216:4717:4718:17

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Opp, Delhi Close, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0307:2308:0308:2309:0309:2310:0310:2311:0311:2312:0312:2313:0313:2314:0314:2315:0315:2318:13
Opp, Melbourne Avenue, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0607:2608:0608:2609:0609:2610:0610:2611:0611:2612:0612:2613:0613:2614:0614:2615:0615:2618:16
Opp, Adelaide Crescent, Winshill, Staffordshire07:0907:2908:0908:2909:0909:2910:0910:2911:0911:2912:0912:2913:0913:2914:0914:2915:0915:2918:19
opp, Bretby Lane, Winshill, Staffordshire07:1307:3308:1308:3309:1309:3310:1310:3311:1311:3312:1312:3313:1313:3314:1314:3315:1315:3318:23
Opp, Calgary Crescent, Winshill, Staffordshire07:1307:3308:1308:3309:1309:3310:1310:3311:1311:3312:1312:3313:1313:3314:1314:3315:1315:3318:23
Adj, Empire Road, Winshill, Staffordshire07:1407:3408:1408:3409:1409:3410:1410:3411:1411:3412:1412:3413:1413:3414:1414:3415:1415:3418:24
Nr, Brough Road, Winshill, Staffordshire07:1507:3508:1508:3509:1509:3510:1510:3511:1511:3512:1512:3513:1513:3514:1514:3515:1515:3518:25
Opp, Bladon Street, Winshill, Staffordshire07:1607:3608:1608:3609:1609:3610:1610:3611:1611:3612:1612:3613:1613:3614:1614:3615:1615:3618:26
Opp, St Marks Church, Winshill, Staffordshire07:1707:3708:1708:3709:1709:3710:1710:3711:1711:3712:1712:3713:1713:3714:1714:3715:1715:3718:27
Adj, High Bank Road, Winshill, Staffordshire07:1807:3808:1808:3809:1809:3810:1810:3811:1811:3812:1812:3813:1813:3814:1814:3815:1715:3718:27
Adj, Mount Street, Winshill, Staffordshire07:1807:3808:1808:3809:1809:3810:1810:3811:1811:3812:1812:3813:1813:3814:1814:3815:1815:3818:28
Adj, Oxley Road, Winshill, Staffordshire07:1907:3908:1908:3909:1909:3910:1910:3911:1911:3912:1912:3913:1913:3914:1914:3915:1915:3918:29
adj, Newton Road, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:2107:4108:2108:4109:2109:4110:2110:4111:2111:4112:2112:4113:2113:4114:2114:4115:2015:4018:30
Adj, Bargates, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:2307:4308:2308:4309:2309:4310:2310:4311:2311:4312:2312:4313:2313:4314:2314:4315:2215:4218:32
Opp, Spot on Snooker, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:2507:4508:2508:4509:2509:4510:2510:4511:2511:4512:2512:4513:2513:4514:2514:4515:2315:4318:33
Stand 4, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:2707:4708:2708:4709:2709:4710:2710:4711:2711:4712:2712:4713:2713:4714:2714:4715:2515:4518:35
Adj, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:3307:5308:3308:5309:3309:5310:3310:5311:3311:5312:3312:5313:3313:5314:3314:5315:53
Adj, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:3307:5308:3308:5309:3309:5310:3310:5311:3311:5312:3312:5313:3313:5314:3314:5315:53
Adj, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:3507:5508:3508:5509:3509:5510:3510:5511:3511:5512:3512:5513:3513:5514:3514:5515:55
Opp, Town Hall, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:3507:5508:3508:5509:3509:5510:3510:5511:3511:5512:3512:5513:3513:5514:3514:5515:55
By, St Pauls Square, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:3607:5608:3608:5609:3609:5610:3610:5611:3611:5612:3612:5613:3613:5614:3614:5615:56
Adj, Grange Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:3607:5608:3608:5609:3609:5610:3610:5611:3611:5612:3612:5613:3613:5614:3614:5615:56
Adj, Waverley Lane, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:3707:5708:3708:5709:3709:5710:3710:5711:3711:5712:3712:5713:3713:5714:3714:5715:57
adj, Halcyon Way, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:3807:5808:3808:5809:3809:5810:3810:5811:3811:5812:3812:5813:3813:5814:3814:5815:58
Adj, Saw Mill Way, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3807:5808:3808:5809:3809:5810:3810:5811:3811:5812:3812:5813:3813:5814:3814:5815:58
opp, Edward Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3907:5908:3908:5909:3909:5910:3910:5911:3911:5912:3912:5913:3913:5914:3914:5915:59
Adj, Outwoods Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:4008:0008:4009:0009:4010:0010:4011:0011:4012:0012:4013:0013:4014:0014:4015:0016:00
opp, Mona Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:4208:0208:4209:0209:4210:0210:4211:0211:4212:0212:4213:0213:4214:0214:4215:0216:02
Opp, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire07:4308:0308:4309:0309:4310:0310:4311:0311:4312:0312:4313:0313:4314:0314:4315:0316:03
opp, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire07:4508:0508:4509:0509:4510:0510:4511:0511:4512:0512:4513:0513:4514:0514:4515:0516:05
adj, St Margarets, Red House Farm, Staffordshire07:4808:0808:4809:0809:4810:0810:4811:0811:4812:0812:4813:0813:4814:0814:4815:0816:08
adj, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire07:4908:0908:4909:0909:4910:0910:4911:0911:4912:0912:4913:0913:4914:0914:4915:0916:09
Adj, Foston Avenue, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:5108:1108:5109:1109:5110:1110:5111:1111:5112:1112:5113:1113:5114:1114:5115:1116:11
Nr, Calais Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:5208:1208:5209:1209:5210:1210:5211:1211:5212:1212:5213:1213:5214:1214:5215:1216:12
Adj, Carlton Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:5208:1208:5209:1209:5210:1210:5211:1211:5212:1212:5213:1213:5214:1214:5215:1216:12
Adj, Longmead Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:5408:1408:5409:1409:5410:1410:5411:1411:5412:1412:5413:1413:5414:1414:5415:1416:14

Saturday - outbound

Stops
adj, St Margarets, Red House Farm, Staffordshire07:2807:4808:2808:4809:2809:4810:2810:4811:2811:4812:2812:4813:2813:4814:2814:4815:3816:4517:45
adj, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire07:3007:5008:3008:5009:3009:5010:3010:5011:3011:5012:3012:5013:3013:5014:3014:5015:4016:4817:48
Adj, Foston Avenue, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3107:5108:3108:5109:3109:5110:3110:5111:3111:5112:3112:5113:3113:5114:3114:5115:41
Nr, Calais Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3207:5208:3208:5209:3209:5210:3210:5211:3211:5212:3212:5213:3213:5214:3214:5215:42
Adj, Carlton Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3307:5308:3308:5309:3309:5310:3310:5311:3311:5312:3312:5313:3313:5314:3314:5315:43
Adj, Longmead Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:3407:5408:3408:5409:3409:5410:3410:5411:3411:5412:3412:5413:3413:5414:3414:5415:44
Opp, Rowton Street, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:3407:5408:3408:5409:3409:5410:3410:5411:3411:5412:3412:5413:3413:5414:3414:5415:44
Adj, Dover Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:3507:5508:3508:5509:3509:5510:3510:5511:3511:5512:3512:5513:3513:5514:3514:5515:45
Opp, Ibstock Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3507:5508:3508:5509:3509:5510:3510:5511:3511:5512:3512:5513:3513:5514:3514:5515:45
Adj, Osborne Court, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3607:5608:3608:5609:3609:5610:3610:5611:3611:5612:3612:5613:3613:5614:3614:5615:46
Adj, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire16:4817:48
Adj, Mona Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3707:5708:3708:5709:3709:5710:3710:5711:3711:5712:3712:5713:3713:5714:3714:5715:4716:4917:49
Opp, Outwoods Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3807:5808:3808:5809:3809:5810:3810:5811:3811:5812:3812:5813:3813:5814:3814:5815:4816:4917:49
Adj, Edward Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3907:5908:3908:5909:3909:5910:3910:5911:3911:5912:3912:5913:3913:5914:3914:5915:4916:5017:50
Opp, Saw Mill Way, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:3907:5908:3908:5909:3909:5910:3910:5911:3911:5912:3912:5913:3913:5914:3914:5915:4916:5117:51
opp, Halcyon Way, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:4008:0008:4009:0009:4010:0010:4011:0011:4012:0012:4013:0013:4014:0014:4015:0015:5016:5217:52
Opp, Waverley Lane, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:4108:0108:4109:0109:4110:0110:4111:0111:4112:0112:4113:0113:4114:0114:4115:0115:5116:5217:52
Nr, Grange Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:4108:0108:4109:0109:4110:0110:4111:0111:4112:0112:4113:0113:4114:0114:4115:0115:5116:5317:53
Nr, St Paul's Court, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:4208:0208:4209:0209:4210:0210:4211:0211:4212:0212:4213:0213:4214:0214:4215:0215:5216:5317:53
Adj, Town Hall, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:4208:0208:4209:0209:4210:0210:4211:0211:4212:0212:4213:0213:4214:0214:4215:0215:5216:5417:54
Adj, Borough Road, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:4308:0308:4309:0309:4310:0310:4311:0311:4312:0312:4313:0313:4314:0314:4315:0315:5316:5417:54
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:4408:0408:4409:0409:4410:0410:4411:0411:4412:0412:4413:0413:4414:0414:4415:0415:5416:5517:55
Opp, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:4508:0508:4509:0509:4510:0510:4511:0511:4512:0512:4513:0513:4514:0514:4515:0515:5516:5617:56
Opp, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:4608:0608:4609:0609:4610:0610:4611:0611:4612:0612:4613:0613:4614:0614:4615:0615:5616:5717:57
Opp, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:4808:0808:4809:0809:4810:0810:4811:0811:4812:0812:4813:0813:4814:0814:4815:0815:5816:5817:58
Stand 6, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:5008:1008:5009:1009:5010:1010:5011:1011:5012:1012:5013:1013:5014:1014:5015:1016:0017:0018:00
Opp, Constitutional Club, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:5508:1508:5509:1509:5510:1510:5511:1511:5512:1512:5513:1513:5514:1514:5515:1516:0517:0518:05
Opp, Meadowside Drive, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:5608:1608:5609:1609:5610:1610:5611:1611:5612:1612:5613:1613:5614:1614:5615:1616:0617:0618:06
Adj, Severn Drive, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:5708:1708:5709:1709:5710:1710:5711:1711:5712:1712:5713:1713:5714:1714:5715:1716:0717:0718:07
Adj, No. 4, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:5808:1808:5809:1809:5810:1810:5811:1811:5812:1812:5813:1813:5814:1814:5815:1816:0817:0818:08
Opp, Oxley Road, Winshill, Staffordshire07:5908:1908:5909:1909:5910:1910:5911:1911:5912:1912:5913:1913:5914:1914:5915:1916:0917:0918:09
Opp, High Bank Road, Winshill, Staffordshire08:0008:2009:0009:2010:0010:2011:0011:2012:0012:2013:0013:2014:0014:2015:0015:2016:1017:1018:10
Adj, St Marks Church, Winshill, Staffordshire08:0108:2109:0109:2110:0110:2111:0111:2112:0112:2113:0113:2114:0114:2115:0115:2116:1117:1118:11
Adj, Bladon Street, Winshill, Staffordshire08:0108:2109:0109:2110:0110:2111:0111:2112:0112:2113:0113:2114:0114:2115:0115:2116:1117:1118:11
Adj, Canterbury Road, Winshill, Staffordshire08:0208:2209:0209:2210:0210:2211:0211:2212:0212:2213:0213:2214:0214:2215:0215:2216:1217:1218:12
Opp, Delhi Close, Winshill, Staffordshire08:0308:2309:0309:2310:0310:2311:0311:2312:0312:2313:0313:2314:0314:2315:0315:2316:1317:1318:13
Opp, Melbourne Avenue, Winshill, Staffordshire08:0408:2409:0409:2410:0410:2411:0411:2412:0412:2413:0413:2414:0414:2415:0415:2416:1417:1418:14
Opp, Adelaide Crescent, Winshill, Staffordshire08:0508:2509:0509:2510:0510:2511:0511:2512:0512:2513:0513:2514:0514:2515:0515:2516:1517:1518:15
opp, Bretby Lane, Winshill, Staffordshire08:0708:2709:0709:2710:0710:2711:0711:2712:0712:2713:0713:2714:0714:2715:0715:2716:1717:1718:17

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.