Timetable for the 3A - Hanley - Tunstall - Kidsgrove - Talke Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 3A - Hanley - Tunstall - Kidsgrove - Talke Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Potteries (licensed as First Potteries Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Arbour Street - Bus Station
  • Banbury Street - Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station - Banbury Street
  • Bus Station - Swan House
  • Bus Station - The Avenue
bus timetable 3A Hanley - Tunstall - Kidsgrove - Talke
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First Potteries
Fares Twitter
03456460707 @potteriesbuses

Map Showing the Routes of the 3A Hanley - Tunstall - Kidsgrove - Talke Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Hanley - Tunstall - Kidsgrove - Talke Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand J), Hanley06:5007:1407:2607:5008:0208:2608:3809:0009:1009:3009:4010:0010:1010:3010:4011:0011:1011:3011:4012:0012:1012:3012:4013:0013:1013:3013:4014:0014:1014:3014:4015:0015:1015:3015:4016:0216:1316:3516:4617:08*17:1917:4218:06*18:30*19:0020:0023:30*
2stop B 1,(adj), Hanley06:5107:1507:2707:5108:0308:2708:3909:0109:1109:3109:4110:0110:1110:3110:4111:0111:1111:3111:4112:0112:1112:3112:4113:0113:1113:3113:4114:0114:1114:3114:4115:0115:1115:3115:4116:0316:1416:3616:4717:09*17:2017:4318:07*18:31*19:0020:0023:30*
3stop M1,(adj), Hanley23:32*
4stop S1,(adj), Hanley06:5307:1707:2907:5408:0608:3008:4209:0409:1409:3409:4410:0410:1410:3410:4411:0411:1411:3411:4412:0412:1412:3412:4413:0413:1413:3413:4414:0414:1414:3414:4415:0415:1415:3415:4416:0616:1716:3916:5017:12*17:2317:4618:10*18:34*19:0220:02
5Vale Place,(adj), Hanley06:5407:1807:3007:5608:0808:3208:4409:0609:1609:3609:4610:0610:1610:3610:4611:0611:1611:3611:4612:0612:1612:3612:4613:0613:1613:3613:4614:0614:1614:3614:4615:0615:1615:3615:4616:0816:1916:4116:5217:14*17:2517:4818:12*18:36*19:0320:0323:33*
5Vale Place,(adj), Hanley06:5407:1807:3007:5608:0808:3208:4409:0609:1609:3609:4610:0610:1610:3610:4611:0611:1611:3611:4612:0612:1612:3612:4613:0613:1613:3613:4614:0614:1614:3614:4615:0615:1615:3615:4616:0816:1916:4116:5217:14*17:2517:4818:12*18:36*19:0320:0323:33*
6Portland Street,(adj), Hanley06:5507:1907:3107:5708:0908:3308:4509:0709:1709:3709:4710:0710:1710:3710:4711:0711:1711:3711:4712:0712:1712:3712:4713:0713:1713:3713:4714:0714:1714:3714:4715:0715:1715:3715:4716:0916:2016:4216:5317:15*17:2617:4918:13*18:37*19:0420:0423:34*
7Cobridge Lights,(adj), Cobridge06:5607:2007:3207:5808:1008:3408:4609:0809:1809:3809:4810:0810:1810:3810:4811:0811:1811:3811:4812:0812:1812:3812:4813:0813:1813:3813:4814:0814:1814:3814:4815:0815:1815:3815:4816:1016:2116:4316:5417:16*17:2717:5018:14*18:38*19:0520:0523:34*
8Greyhound Way,(adj), Cobridge06:5707:2107:3307:5908:1108:3508:4709:0909:1909:3909:4910:0910:1910:3910:4911:0911:1911:3911:4912:0912:1912:3912:4913:0913:1913:3913:4914:0914:1914:3914:4915:0915:1915:3915:4916:1116:2216:4416:5517:17*17:2817:5118:15*18:39*19:0520:0523:35*
9Cobridge Barracks,(adj), Cobridge06:5807:2207:3408:0008:1208:3608:4809:1009:2009:4009:5010:1010:2010:4010:5011:1011:2011:4011:5012:1012:2012:4012:5013:1013:2013:4013:5014:1014:2014:4014:5015:1015:2015:4015:5016:1216:2316:4516:5617:18*17:2917:5218:16*18:40*19:0620:0623:36*
10Orgreave Street,(opp), Cobridge06:5907:2307:3508:0108:1308:3708:4909:1109:2109:4109:5110:1110:2110:4110:5111:1111:2111:4111:5112:1112:2112:4112:5113:1113:2113:4113:5114:1114:2114:4114:5115:1115:2115:4115:5116:1316:2416:4616:5717:19*17:3017:5318:17*18:41*19:0720:0723:37*
11Adelaide Street,(opp), Burslem07:0007:2407:3608:0208:1408:3808:5009:1209:2209:4209:5210:1210:2210:4210:5211:1211:2211:4211:5212:1212:2212:4212:5213:1213:2213:4213:5214:1214:2214:4214:5215:1215:2215:4215:5216:1416:2516:4716:5817:20*17:3117:5418:18*18:42*19:0820:0823:38*
12Nile Street,(opp), Burslem07:0107:2507:3708:0308:1508:3908:5109:1309:2309:4309:5310:1310:2310:4310:5311:1311:2311:4311:5312:1312:2312:4312:5313:1313:2313:4313:5314:1314:2314:4314:5315:1315:2315:4315:5316:1516:2616:4816:5917:21*17:3217:5518:19*18:43*19:0920:0923:39*
13Wedgwood Street,(stop A), Burslem07:0207:2607:3808:0508:1708:4108:5309:1509:2509:4509:5510:1510:2510:4510:5511:1511:2511:4511:5512:1512:2512:4512:5513:1513:2513:4513:5514:1514:2514:4514:5515:1515:2515:4515:5516:1716:2816:5017:0117:23*17:3417:5718:21*18:45*19:1020:1023:40*
14Federation Road,(adj), Burslem07:0307:2707:3908:0608:1808:4208:5409:1609:2609:4609:5610:1610:2610:4610:5611:1611:2611:4611:5612:1612:2612:4612:5613:1613:2613:4613:5614:1614:2614:4614:5615:1615:2615:4615:5616:1816:2916:5117:0217:24*17:3517:5818:22*18:46*19:1120:1123:41*
15Dimensions,(opp), Burslem07:0407:2807:4008:0708:1908:4308:5509:1709:2709:4709:5710:1710:2710:4710:5711:1711:2711:4711:5712:1712:2712:4712:5713:1713:2713:4713:5714:1714:2714:4714:5715:1715:2715:4715:5716:1916:3016:5217:0317:25*17:3617:5918:23*18:47*19:1220:1223:42*
16Dudson's factory,(opp), Burslem07:0507:2907:4108:0808:2008:4408:5609:1809:2809:4809:5810:1810:2810:4810:5811:1811:2811:4811:5812:1812:2812:4812:5813:1813:2813:4813:5814:1814:2814:4814:5815:1815:2815:4815:5816:2016:3116:5317:0417:26*17:3718:0018:24*18:47*19:1220:1223:42*
17Scotia Road,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:0607:3007:4208:0908:2108:4508:5709:1909:2909:4909:5910:1910:2910:4910:5911:1911:2911:4911:5912:1912:2912:4912:5913:1913:2913:4913:5914:1914:2914:4914:5915:1915:2915:4915:5916:2116:3216:5417:0517:27*17:3818:0118:25*18:48*19:1320:1323:43*
18Asda superstore,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:0707:3107:4308:1008:2208:4608:5809:2009:3009:5010:0010:2010:3010:5011:0011:2011:3011:5012:0012:2012:3012:5013:0013:2013:3013:5014:0014:2014:3014:5015:0015:2015:3015:5016:0016:2216:3316:5517:0617:28*17:3918:0218:26*18:49*19:1420:1423:44*
19Highgate,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:0707:3107:4308:1008:2208:4608:5809:2009:3009:5010:0010:2010:3010:5011:0011:2011:3011:5012:0012:2012:3012:5013:0013:2013:3013:5014:0014:2014:3014:5015:0015:2015:3015:5016:0016:2216:3316:5517:0617:28*17:3918:0218:26*18:49*19:1420:1423:44*
20stop M,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:0907:3307:4508:1208:2408:4809:0009:2209:3209:5210:0210:2210:3210:5211:0211:2211:3211:5212:0212:2212:3212:5213:0213:2213:3213:5214:0214:2214:3214:5215:0215:2215:3215:5216:0216:2416:3516:5717:0817:30*17:4118:0418:28*18:51*19:1620:1623:46*
21Furlong Road,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:1007:3407:4508:1308:2408:4909:0009:2209:3209:5210:0210:2210:3210:5211:0211:2211:3211:5212:0212:2212:3212:5213:0213:2213:3213:5214:0214:2214:3214:5215:0215:2215:3215:5216:0316:2516:3616:5817:0917:31*17:4218:0518:28*18:51*19:1620:1623:46*
22Parsonage Street,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:1007:3407:4608:1308:2508:4909:0109:2309:3309:5310:0310:2310:3310:5311:0311:2311:3311:5312:0312:2312:3312:5313:0313:2313:3313:5314:0314:2314:3314:5315:0315:2315:3315:5316:0316:2516:3616:5817:0917:31*17:4218:0518:29*18:52*19:1720:1723:47*
23Summerbank Road,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:1207:3607:4708:1508:2608:5109:0209:2409:3309:5410:0310:2410:3310:5411:0311:2411:3311:5412:0312:2412:3312:5413:0313:2413:3313:5414:0314:2414:3314:5415:0415:2415:3315:5416:0516:2716:3817:0017:1117:33*17:4418:0718:30*18:53*19:1820:1823:48*
24Newfield,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)07:1307:3707:4708:1608:2608:5109:0209:2409:3409:5410:0410:2410:3410:5411:0411:2411:3411:5412:0412:2412:3412:5413:0413:2413:3413:5414:0414:2414:3414:5415:0415:2415:3415:5416:0616:2816:3917:0117:1217:34*17:4518:0818:30*18:53*19:1820:1823:48*
25Hollywall Lane,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)07:1507:3907:4908:1808:2808:5309:0409:2609:3509:5610:0510:2610:3510:5611:0511:2611:3511:5612:0512:2612:3512:5613:0513:2613:3513:5614:0514:2614:3514:5615:0615:2615:3515:5616:0816:3016:4117:0317:1417:36*17:4718:1018:32*18:55*19:2020:2023:50*
26Maureen Avenue,(opp), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)07:1607:4007:4908:1908:2808:5409:0409:2609:3609:5610:0610:2610:3610:5611:0611:2611:3611:5612:0612:2612:3612:5613:0613:2613:3613:5614:0614:2614:3614:5615:0615:2615:3615:5616:0916:3116:4217:0417:1517:37*17:4818:1118:32*18:55*19:2020:2023:50*
27St John's Church,(adj), Goldenhill07:1707:4107:5008:2008:2908:5509:0509:2709:3609:5710:0610:2710:3610:5711:0611:2711:3611:5712:0612:2712:3612:5713:0613:2713:3613:5714:0614:2714:3614:5715:0715:2715:3615:5716:1016:3216:4317:0517:1617:38*17:4918:1218:33*18:56*19:2120:2123:51*
28Red Lion,(adj), Goldenhill07:1807:4207:5108:2108:3008:5609:0609:2809:3709:5810:0710:2810:3710:5811:0711:2811:3711:5812:0712:2812:3712:5813:0713:2813:3713:5814:0714:2814:3714:5815:0715:2815:3715:5816:1116:3316:4417:0617:1717:39*17:5018:1318:34*18:57*19:2220:2223:51*
29Woodstock Street,(Adj), Kidsgrove07:2007:4407:5208:2308:3108:5809:0709:2909:3809:5910:0810:2910:3810:5911:0811:2911:3811:5912:0812:2912:3812:5913:0813:2913:3813:5914:0814:2914:3814:5915:0915:2915:3815:5916:1316:3516:4617:0817:1917:41*17:5218:1518:35*18:58*19:2320:2323:53*
30Stonebank Road,(Adj), Kidsgrove07:2207:4707:5408:2608:3309:0009:0909:3109:3910:0110:0910:3110:3911:0111:0911:3111:3912:0112:0912:3112:3913:0113:0913:3113:3914:0114:0914:3114:3915:0115:1015:3115:3916:0116:1516:3716:4817:1017:2117:43*17:5418:1718:37*19:00*19:2520:2523:54*
31Mount Road,(Opp), Kidsgrove07:2407:4907:5608:2808:3509:0209:1109:3309:4110:0310:1110:3310:4111:0311:1111:3311:4112:0312:1112:3312:4113:0313:1113:3313:4114:0314:1114:3314:4115:0315:1215:3315:4116:0316:1716:3916:5017:1217:2317:45*17:5618:1918:39*19:02*19:2720:2723:56*
32St Johns RC Primary School,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr07:2607:5107:5708:3008:3609:0409:1209:3409:4210:0410:1210:3410:4211:0411:1211:3411:4212:0412:1212:3412:4213:0413:1213:3413:4214:0414:1214:3414:4215:0415:1315:3415:4216:0416:1916:4116:5217:1417:2517:47*17:5818:2118:40*19:03*19:2820:2823:57*
33St Thomas's Church,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr07:2607:5207:5708:3108:3609:0509:1209:3509:4210:0510:1210:3510:4211:0511:1211:3511:4212:0512:1212:3512:4213:0513:1213:3513:4214:0514:1214:3514:4215:0515:1315:3515:4216:0516:1916:4216:5217:1517:2517:48*17:5918:2218:40*19:04*19:2923:58*
34Fourth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall07:2707:5307:5808:3208:3709:0609:1309:3609:4310:0610:1310:3610:4311:0611:1311:3611:4312:0612:1312:3612:4313:0613:1313:3613:4314:0614:1314:3614:4315:0615:1415:3615:4316:0616:2016:4316:5317:1617:2617:49*18:0018:2318:41*19:05*19:3023:59*
35Fifth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall07:2807:5307:5908:3208:3809:0609:1409:3609:4410:0610:1410:3610:4411:0611:1411:3611:4412:0612:1412:3612:4413:0613:1413:3613:4414:0614:1414:3614:4415:0615:1515:3615:4416:0616:2116:4316:5417:1617:2717:49*18:0018:2318:41*19:05*19:3023:59*
36Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane07:3008:0108:4009:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1715:4616:2316:5617:29
37First Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:5408:3309:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4417:1717:50*18:0118:2418:42*19:06*19:3100:00*
38Grove Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:5508:3409:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4517:1817:51*18:0218:2518:42*19:07*19:3200:01*
39Harecastle Avenue,(Opp), Butt Lane07:5608:3509:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4617:1917:52*18:0318:2618:43*19:08*19:3300:02*
40Banbury Street,(Adj), Butt Lane07:5708:3609:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4717:2117:53*18:0418:2718:44*19:09*19:3400:03*
41Reginald Mitchell School,(Opp), Butt Lane07:5708:3609:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4717:2117:53*18:0418:2818:44*19:09*19:3400:03*
42St Saviours School,(Nr), Butt Lane07:5808:3709:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4817:2217:54*18:0518:3018:45*19:10*19:3500:04*
43Newcastle Road,(Adj), Talke07:5908:3809:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4917:2317:55*18:0618:3118:46*19:11*19:3600:05*
44Thomas Street,(Adj), Talke07:5908:3809:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4917:2317:55*18:0618:3218:46*19:11*19:3600:05*
45Coppice Road,(Opp), Talke08:0008:3909:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:5017:2417:56*18:0718:3318:47*19:12*19:3700:06*
46Swan House,(Adj), Talke08:0108:4009:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:5117:2917:57*18:0818:3518:48*19:13*19:3800:07*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Arbour Street,(Adj), Talke Pits05:2005:5006:1206:3707:0007:1007:4208:1408:5109:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5516:2817:0417:4318:0818:3819:1520:15
2Clinic,(Opp), Talke Pits05:2005:5006:1206:3707:0007:1007:4208:1408:5109:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5516:2817:0417:4318:0818:3819:1520:15
3Monument Road,(Opp), Talke Pits05:2005:5006:1206:3807:0107:1107:4308:1508:5209:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5616:2917:0517:4418:0918:3919:1620:16
4Swan House,(Opp), Talke05:2105:5106:1306:3907:0207:1207:4408:1608:5309:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5716:3017:0617:4518:1018:4019:1720:17
5Coppice Road,(Adj), Talke05:2205:5206:1406:3907:0307:1307:4508:1708:5409:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5816:3117:0717:4618:1118:4119:1720:17
6Thomas Street,(Opp), Talke05:2205:5206:1406:4007:0307:1307:4508:1708:5409:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5816:3117:0717:4618:1118:4119:1820:18
7Newcastle Road,(Opp), Talke05:2305:5306:1506:4007:0407:1407:4608:1808:5509:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5916:3217:0817:4718:1218:4219:1820:18
8St Saviours School,(Adj), Butt Lane05:2305:5306:1506:4107:0507:1507:4708:1908:5609:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0016:3317:0917:4818:1318:4319:1920:19
9Reginald Mitchell School,(Adj), Butt Lane05:2405:5406:1606:4207:0607:1607:4808:2008:5709:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0116:3417:1017:4918:1418:4419:2020:20
10Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane04:5505:2505:5506:1706:4307:0707:1707:3607:4908:0608:2108:4608:5809:2109:3109:5110:0110:2110:3110:5111:0111:2111:3111:5112:0112:2112:3112:5113:0113:2113:3113:5114:0114:2114:3114:5115:0115:2215:3115:5516:0216:2816:3517:0217:1117:3517:5018:1518:4519:2120:21
10Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane04:5505:2505:5506:1706:4307:0707:1707:3607:4908:0608:2108:4608:5809:2109:3109:5110:0110:2110:3110:5111:0111:2111:3111:5112:0112:2112:3112:5113:0113:2113:3113:5114:0114:2114:3114:5115:0115:2215:3115:5516:0216:2816:3517:0217:1117:3517:5018:1518:4519:2120:21
11Harecastle Avenue,(Adj), Butt Lane04:5505:2505:5506:1706:4307:0707:1707:3707:4908:0708:2108:4608:5809:2109:3109:5110:0110:2110:3110:5111:0111:2111:3111:5112:0112:2112:3112:5113:0113:2113:3113:5114:0114:2114:3114:5115:0115:2215:3215:5516:0316:2816:3617:0217:1217:3617:5118:1618:4619:2220:22
12Grove Avenue,(opp), Clough Hall04:5605:2605:5606:1806:4407:0907:1907:3907:5108:0908:2308:4809:0009:2309:3309:5310:0310:2310:3310:5311:0311:2311:3311:5312:0312:2312:3312:5313:0313:2313:3313:5314:0314:2314:3314:5315:0315:2415:3415:5716:0516:3016:3817:0417:1417:3817:5318:1818:4819:2420:24
13Second Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall04:5705:2705:5706:1906:4507:1007:2007:4107:5208:1108:2408:4909:0109:2409:3409:5410:0410:2410:3410:5411:0411:2411:3411:5412:0412:2412:3412:5413:0413:2413:3413:5414:0414:2414:3414:5415:0415:2515:3515:5816:0716:3116:4017:0517:1617:4017:5518:2018:5019:2620:26
14Fifth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall04:5705:2705:5706:1906:4507:1107:2107:4207:5308:1208:2508:5009:0209:2509:3509:5510:0510:2510:3510:5511:0511:2511:3511:5512:0512:2512:3512:5513:0513:2513:3513:5514:0514:2514:3514:5515:0515:2615:3615:5916:0816:3216:4117:0617:1717:4117:5618:2118:5119:2720:27
15Fourth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall04:5805:2805:5806:2006:4607:1107:2207:4307:5408:1308:2608:5009:0209:2509:3509:5510:0510:2510:3510:5511:0511:2511:3511:5512:0512:2512:3512:5513:0513:2513:3513:5514:0514:2514:3514:5515:0515:2615:3715:5916:0916:3216:4217:0717:1817:4217:5718:2218:5219:2820:28
16St Thomas's Church,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr04:5905:2905:5906:2106:4707:1207:2307:4507:5508:1508:2708:5109:0309:2609:3609:5610:0610:2610:3610:5611:0611:2611:3611:5612:0612:2612:3612:5613:0613:2613:3613:5614:0614:2614:3614:5615:0615:2715:3816:0016:1116:3316:4417:0817:2017:4417:5918:2418:5419:3020:30
17St Johns RC Primary School,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr05:0005:3006:0006:2206:4807:1407:2507:4707:5708:1708:2908:5309:0509:2809:3809:5810:0810:2810:3810:5811:0811:2811:3811:5812:0812:2812:3812:5813:0813:2813:3813:5814:0814:2814:3814:5815:0815:2915:4016:0216:1316:3516:4617:1017:2217:4618:0118:2618:5619:3220:32
18Town Hall,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr05:0105:3106:0106:2306:4907:1607:2707:5008:0008:2008:3208:5609:0809:3009:4010:0010:1010:3010:4011:0011:1011:3011:4012:0012:1012:3012:4013:0013:1013:3013:4014:0014:1014:3014:4015:0015:1015:3115:4216:0416:1516:3716:4817:1217:2417:4818:0318:2818:5819:3320:33
19Mount Road,(Adj), Kidsgrove05:0105:3106:0106:2306:4907:1607:2707:5008:0008:2008:3208:5609:0809:3009:4010:0010:1010:3010:4011:0011:1011:3011:4012:0012:1012:3012:4013:0013:1013:3013:4014:0014:1014:3014:4015:0015:1015:3115:4216:0416:1516:3716:4817:1217:2417:4818:0318:2818:5819:3320:33
20Stonebank Road,(Opp), Kidsgrove05:0205:3206:0206:2406:5007:1707:2807:5108:0108:2108:3308:5709:0909:3109:4110:0110:1110:3110:4111:0111:1111:3111:4112:0112:1112:3112:4113:0113:1113:3113:4114:0114:1114:3114:4115:0115:1115:3215:4316:0516:1616:3816:4917:1317:2517:4918:0418:2918:5919:3320:33
21Kidsgrove Bank,(Opp 44), Kidsgrove05:0205:3206:0206:2506:5107:1807:2907:5208:0208:2208:3408:5809:1009:3209:4210:0210:1210:3210:4211:0211:1211:3211:4212:0212:1212:3212:4213:0213:1213:3213:4214:0214:1214:3214:4215:0215:1215:3315:4416:0616:1716:3916:5017:1417:2617:5018:0518:3019:0019:3420:34
22Woodstock Street,(opp), Goldenhill05:0305:3306:0306:2606:5207:1907:3007:5308:0308:2408:3508:5909:1109:3309:4310:0310:1310:3310:4311:0311:1311:3311:4312:0312:1312:3312:4313:0313:1313:3313:4314:0314:1314:3314:4315:0315:1315:3415:4516:0716:1816:4016:5117:1517:2717:5118:0618:3119:0119:3520:35
23Red Lion,(opp), Goldenhill05:0405:3406:0406:2706:5307:2007:3107:5408:0408:2408:3609:0009:1209:3409:4410:0410:1410:3410:4411:0411:1411:3411:4412:0412:1412:3412:4413:0413:1413:3413:4414:0414:1414:3414:4415:0415:1415:3515:4616:0816:1916:4116:5217:1617:2817:5218:0718:3219:0219:3520:35
24St John's Church,(opp), Goldenhill05:0505:3506:0506:2806:5407:2107:3207:5508:0508:2608:3709:0109:1309:3509:4510:0510:1510:3510:4511:0511:1511:3511:4512:0512:1512:3512:4513:0513:1513:3513:4514:0514:1514:3514:4515:0515:1515:3615:4716:0916:2016:4216:5317:1717:2917:5318:0818:3319:0319:3620:36
25Maureen Avenue,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)05:0505:3506:0506:2906:5507:2207:3307:5608:0608:2608:3809:0209:1409:3609:4610:0610:1610:3610:4611:0611:1611:3611:4612:0612:1612:3612:4613:0613:1613:3613:4614:0614:1614:3614:4615:0615:1615:3715:4816:1016:2116:4316:5417:1817:3017:5418:0918:3419:0419:3620:36
26Hollywall Lane,(opp), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)05:0605:3606:0606:3006:5607:2307:3407:5708:0708:2708:3909:0309:1509:3709:4710:0710:1710:3710:4711:0711:1711:3711:4712:0712:1712:3712:4713:0713:1713:3713:4714:0714:1714:3714:4715:0715:1715:3815:4916:1116:2216:4416:5517:1917:3117:5518:1018:3519:0519:3620:36
27Newfield,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)05:0605:3606:0606:3106:5707:2407:3507:5808:0808:2808:4009:0409:1609:3809:4810:0810:1810:3810:4811:0811:1811:3811:4812:0812:1812:3812:4813:0813:1813:3813:4814:0814:1814:3814:4815:0815:1815:3915:5016:1216:2316:4516:5617:2017:3217:5618:1118:3619:0619:3720:37
28Summerbank Road,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)05:0705:3706:0706:3106:5707:2407:3507:5808:0808:2908:4009:0409:1609:3809:4810:0810:1810:3810:4811:0811:1811:3811:4812:0812:1812:3812:4813:0813:1813:3813:4814:0814:1814:3814:4815:0815:1815:3915:5016:1216:2316:4516:5617:2017:3217:5618:1118:3619:0619:3720:37
29Parsonage Street,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)05:0705:3706:0706:3206:5807:2507:3607:5908:0908:3008:4109:0509:1709:3909:4910:0910:1910:3910:4911:0911:1911:3911:4912:0912:1912:3912:4913:0913:1913:3913:4914:0914:1914:3914:4915:0915:1915:4015:5116:1316:2416:4616:5717:2117:3317:5718:1218:3719:0719:3820:38
30Furlong Road,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)05:0805:3806:0806:3306:5907:2607:3708:0008:1008:3108:4209:0609:1809:4009:5010:1010:2010:4010:5011:1011:2011:4011:5012:1012:2012:4012:5013:1013:2013:4013:5014:1014:2014:4014:5015:1015:2015:4115:5216:1416:2516:4716:5817:2217:3417:5818:1318:3819:0819:3820:38
31stop B,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)05:0905:3906:0906:3407:0007:2707:3808:0108:1108:3208:4309:0709:1909:4109:5110:1110:2110:4110:5111:1111:2111:4111:5112:1112:2112:4112:5113:1113:2113:4113:5114:1114:2114:4114:5115:1115:2115:4215:5316:1516:2616:4816:5917:2317:3517:5918:1418:3919:0919:3920:39
32Woodland Street,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)05:0905:3906:0906:3407:0007:2707:3808:0108:1108:3208:4309:0709:1909:4109:5110:1110:2110:4110:5111:1111:2111:4111:5112:1112:2112:4112:5113:1113:2113:4113:5114:1114:2114:4114:5115:1115:2115:4215:5316:1516:2616:4816:5917:2317:3517:5918:1418:3919:0919:3920:39
33Washington Street,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)05:1005:4006:1006:3507:0107:2807:3908:0208:1208:3308:4409:0809:2009:4209:5210:1210:2210:4210:5211:1211:2211:4211:5212:1212:2212:4212:5213:1213:2213:4213:5214:1214:2214:4214:5215:1215:2215:4315:5416:1616:2716:4917:0017:2417:3618:0018:1518:4019:1019:4020:40
34Asda superstore,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)05:1005:4006:1006:3607:0207:2907:4008:0308:1308:3408:4509:0909:2109:4309:5310:1310:2310:4310:5311:1311:2311:4311:5312:1312:2312:4312:5313:1313:2313:4313:5314:1314:2314:4314:5315:1315:2315:4415:5516:1716:2816:5017:0117:2517:3718:0118:1518:4019:1019:4020:40
35Dudson's factory,(adj), Burslem05:1105:4106:1106:3707:0307:3007:4108:0408:1408:3508:4609:1009:2209:4409:5410:1410:2410:4410:5411:1411:2411:4411:5412:1412:2412:4412:5413:1413:2413:4413:5414:1414:2414:4414:5415:1415:2415:4515:5616:1816:2916:5117:0217:2617:3818:0218:1618:4119:1119:4120:41
36Evans Street,(opp), Burslem05:1305:4306:1306:3907:0507:3207:4308:0608:1608:3708:4809:1209:2409:4609:5610:1610:2610:4610:5611:1611:2611:4611:5612:1612:2612:4612:5613:1613:2613:4613:5614:1614:2614:4614:5615:1615:2615:4715:5816:2016:3116:5317:0417:2817:4018:0418:1818:4319:1319:4320:43
37Bycars Road,(adj), Burslem05:1405:4406:1406:4007:0607:3307:4408:0708:1708:3808:4909:1309:2509:4709:5710:1710:2710:4710:5711:1711:2711:4711:5712:1712:2712:4712:5713:1713:2713:4713:5714:1714:2714:4714:5715:1715:2715:4815:5916:2116:3216:5417:0517:2917:4118:0518:1918:4419:1419:4420:44
38Swan Bank,(stop D), Burslem05:1505:4506:1506:4207:0807:3507:4608:0908:1908:4008:5109:1509:2709:4909:5910:1910:2910:4910:5911:1911:2911:4911:5912:1912:2912:4912:5913:1913:2913:4913:5914:1914:2914:4914:5915:1915:2915:5016:0116:2316:3416:5617:0717:3117:4318:0718:2018:4519:1519:4520:45
39Zion Street,(adj), Burslem05:1505:4506:1506:4207:0807:3507:4608:0908:1908:4108:5109:1509:2709:4909:5910:1910:2910:4910:5911:1911:2911:4911:5912:1912:2912:4912:5913:1913:2913:4913:5914:1914:2914:4914:5915:1915:2915:5016:0116:2316:3416:5617:0717:3117:4318:0718:2018:4519:1519:4520:45
40Adelaide Street,(adj), Burslem05:1705:4706:1706:4407:1007:3707:4808:1108:2208:4308:5409:1709:2909:5010:0010:2010:3010:5011:0011:2011:3011:5012:0012:2012:3012:5013:0013:2013:3013:5014:0014:2014:3014:5015:0015:2015:3015:5116:0216:2416:3516:5717:0817:3217:4418:0818:2118:4619:1619:4620:46
41Cobridge Barracks,(opp), Cobridge05:1905:4906:1906:4607:1107:3807:4908:1308:2408:4508:5609:1909:3009:5210:0210:2210:3210:5211:0211:2211:3211:5212:0212:2212:3212:5213:0213:2213:3213:5214:0214:2214:3214:5215:0215:2215:3215:5316:0416:2616:3716:5917:1017:3417:4618:1018:2218:4719:1719:4720:47
42Hawthorn Street,(adj), Cobridge05:2005:5006:2006:4707:1207:3907:5008:1408:2508:4608:5709:2009:3109:5210:0210:2210:3210:5211:0211:2211:3211:5212:0212:2212:3212:5213:0213:2213:3213:5214:0214:2214:3214:5215:0215:2215:3215:5416:0516:2716:3817:0017:1117:3417:4618:1018:2318:4819:1819:4820:48
43Greyhound Way,(opp), Cobridge05:2105:5106:2106:4807:1307:4007:5108:1508:2608:4808:5809:2109:3209:5310:0310:2310:3310:5311:0311:2311:3311:5312:0312:2312:3312:5313:0313:2313:3313:5314:0314:2314:3314:5315:0315:2315:3315:5416:0516:2716:3817:0017:1117:3517:4718:1118:2418:4919:1919:4920:49
44Cobridge Lights,(adj), Cobridge05:2205:5206:2206:4907:1407:4107:5208:1708:2708:4908:5909:2209:3309:5410:0410:2410:3410:5411:0411:2411:3411:5412:0412:2412:3412:5413:0413:2413:3413:5414:0414:2414:3414:5415:0415:2415:3415:5516:0616:2816:3917:0117:1217:3617:4818:1218:2418:4919:1919:4920:49
45Vale Place,(adj), Hanley05:2405:5406:2406:5007:1507:4207:5408:1808:3008:5109:0209:2309:3409:5510:0510:2510:3510:5511:0511:2511:3511:5512:0512:2512:3512:5513:0513:2513:3513:5514:0514:2514:3514:5515:0515:2515:3515:5716:0816:3016:4117:0317:1417:3717:4918:1318:2518:5019:2019:5020:50
46stop H1,(adj), Hanley05:2505:5506:2506:5207:1607:4307:5508:2008:3208:5309:0409:2509:3509:5610:0610:2610:3610:5611:0611:2611:3611:5612:0612:2612:3612:5613:0613:2613:3613:5614:0614:2614:3614:5615:0615:2615:3615:5816:0916:3116:4217:0417:1517:3817:5018:1418:2618:5119:2119:5120:51
47stop S3,(adj), Hanley05:2805:5806:2806:5407:1807:4507:5708:2308:3408:5609:0609:2709:3709:5810:0810:2810:3810:5811:0811:2811:3811:5812:0812:2812:3812:5813:0813:2813:3813:5814:0814:2814:3814:5815:0815:2815:3815:5916:1016:3216:4317:0517:1617:4017:5218:1618:2818:5319:2319:5320:53
48stop S6,(adj), Hanley05:2905:5906:2906:5507:1907:4607:5808:2308:3508:5709:0709:2809:3809:5810:0810:2810:3810:5811:0811:2811:3811:5812:0812:2812:3812:5813:0813:2813:3813:5814:0814:2814:3814:5815:0815:2815:3816:0016:1116:3316:4417:0617:1717:4017:5218:1618:2818:5319:2319:5320:53
49Bus Station,(), Hanley05:3106:0106:3106:5707:2107:4808:0008:2608:3809:0009:1009:3009:4010:0010:1010:3010:4011:0011:1011:3011:4012:0012:1012:3012:4013:0013:1013:3013:4014:0014:1014:3014:4015:0015:1015:3015:4016:0216:1316:3516:4617:0817:1917:4217:5418:1818:3018:5519:2519:5520:55

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand J), Hanley07:3308:3009:0009:3010:0010:1010:3010:4011:0011:1011:3011:4012:0012:1012:3012:4013:0013:1013:3013:4014:0014:1014:3014:4015:0015:1015:3015:4016:0016:10*16:3516:4516:5517:15*17:4518:0018:1519:0020:0023:30*
2stop B 1,(adj), Hanley07:3308:3109:0109:3110:0110:1110:3110:4111:0111:1111:3111:4112:0112:1112:3112:4113:0113:1113:3113:4114:0114:1114:3114:4115:0115:1115:3115:4116:0116:11*16:3616:4616:5617:16*17:4518:0018:1519:0020:0023:30*
3stop M1,(adj), Hanley23:32*
4stop S1,(adj), Hanley07:3508:3409:0409:3410:0410:1410:3410:4411:0411:1411:3411:4412:0412:1412:3412:4413:0413:1413:3413:4414:0414:1414:3414:4415:0415:1415:3415:4416:0416:14*16:3916:4916:5917:19*17:4718:0218:1719:0220:02
5Vale Place,(adj), Hanley07:3708:3609:0609:3610:0610:1610:3610:4611:0611:1611:3611:4612:0612:1612:3612:4613:0613:1613:3613:4614:0614:1614:3614:4615:0615:1615:3615:4616:0616:16*16:4116:5117:0117:21*17:4818:0318:1819:0320:0323:33*
5Vale Place,(adj), Hanley07:3708:3609:0609:3610:0610:1610:3610:4611:0611:1611:3611:4612:0612:1612:3612:4613:0613:1613:3613:4614:0614:1614:3614:4615:0615:1615:3615:4616:0616:16*16:4116:5117:0117:21*17:4818:0318:1819:0320:0323:33*
6Portland Street,(adj), Hanley07:3808:3709:0709:3710:0710:1710:3710:4711:0711:1711:3711:4712:0712:1712:3712:4713:0713:1713:3713:4714:0714:1714:3714:4715:0715:1715:3715:4716:0716:17*16:4216:5217:0217:22*17:4918:0418:1919:0420:0423:34*
7Cobridge Lights,(adj), Cobridge07:3908:3809:0809:3810:0810:1810:3810:4811:0811:1811:3811:4812:0812:1812:3812:4813:0813:1813:3813:4814:0814:1814:3814:4815:0815:1815:3815:4816:0816:18*16:4316:5317:0317:23*17:5018:0518:2019:0520:0523:34*
8Greyhound Way,(adj), Cobridge07:4008:3909:0909:3910:0910:1910:3910:4911:0911:1911:3911:4912:0912:1912:3912:4913:0913:1913:3913:4914:0914:1914:3914:4915:0915:1915:3915:4916:0916:19*16:4416:5417:0417:24*17:5018:0518:2019:0520:0523:35*
9Cobridge Barracks,(adj), Cobridge07:4108:4009:1009:4010:1010:2010:4010:5011:1011:2011:4011:5012:1012:2012:4012:5013:1013:2013:4013:5014:1014:2014:4014:5015:1015:2015:4015:5016:1016:20*16:4516:5517:0517:25*17:5118:0618:2119:0620:0623:36*
10Orgreave Street,(opp), Cobridge07:4208:4109:1109:4110:1110:2110:4110:5111:1111:2111:4111:5112:1112:2112:4112:5113:1113:2113:4113:5114:1114:2114:4114:5115:1115:2115:4115:5116:1116:21*16:4616:5617:0617:26*17:5218:0718:2219:0720:0723:37*
11Adelaide Street,(opp), Burslem07:4308:4209:1209:4210:1210:2210:4210:5211:1211:2211:4211:5212:1212:2212:4212:5213:1213:2213:4213:5214:1214:2214:4214:5215:1215:2215:4215:5216:1216:22*16:4716:5717:0717:27*17:5318:0818:2319:0820:0823:38*
12Nile Street,(opp), Burslem07:4408:4309:1309:4310:1310:2310:4310:5311:1311:2311:4311:5312:1312:2312:4312:5313:1313:2313:4313:5314:1314:2314:4314:5315:1315:2315:4315:5316:1316:23*16:4816:5817:0817:28*17:5418:0918:2419:0920:0923:39*
13Wedgwood Street,(stop A), Burslem07:4608:4509:1509:4510:1510:2510:4510:5511:1511:2511:4511:5512:1512:2512:4512:5513:1513:2513:4513:5514:1514:2514:4514:5515:1515:2515:4515:5516:1516:25*16:5017:0017:1017:30*17:5518:1018:2519:1020:1023:40*
14Federation Road,(adj), Burslem07:4708:4609:1609:4610:1610:2610:4610:5611:1611:2611:4611:5612:1612:2612:4612:5613:1613:2613:4613:5614:1614:2614:4614:5615:1615:2615:4615:5616:1616:26*16:5117:0117:1117:31*17:5618:1118:2619:1120:1123:41*
15Dimensions,(opp), Burslem07:4808:4709:1709:4710:1710:2710:4710:5711:1711:2711:4711:5712:1712:2712:4712:5713:1713:2713:4713:5714:1714:2714:4714:5715:1715:2715:4715:5716:1716:27*16:5217:0217:1217:32*17:5718:1218:2719:1220:1223:42*
16Dudson's factory,(opp), Burslem07:4808:4809:1809:4810:1810:2810:4810:5811:1811:2811:4811:5812:1812:2812:4812:5813:1813:2813:4813:5814:1814:2814:4814:5815:1815:2815:4815:5816:1816:28*16:5317:0317:1317:33*17:5718:1218:2719:1220:1223:42*
17Scotia Road,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:4908:4909:1909:4910:1910:2910:4910:5911:1911:2911:4911:5912:1912:2912:4912:5913:1913:2913:4913:5914:1914:2914:4914:5915:1915:2915:4915:5916:1916:29*16:5417:0417:1417:34*17:5818:1318:2819:1320:1323:43*
18Asda superstore,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:5008:5009:2009:5010:2010:3010:5011:0011:2011:3011:5012:0012:2012:3012:5013:0013:2013:3013:5014:0014:2014:3014:5015:0015:2015:3015:5016:0016:2016:30*16:5517:0517:1517:35*17:5918:1418:2919:1420:1423:44*
19Highgate,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:5008:5009:2009:5010:2010:3010:5011:0011:2011:3011:5012:0012:2012:3012:5013:0013:2013:3013:5014:0014:2014:3014:5015:0015:2015:3015:5016:0016:2016:30*16:5517:0517:1517:35*17:5918:1418:2919:1420:1423:44*
20stop M,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:5208:5209:2209:5210:2210:3210:5211:0211:2211:3211:5212:0212:2212:3212:5213:0213:2213:3213:5214:0214:2214:3214:5215:0215:2215:3215:5216:0216:2216:32*16:5717:0717:1717:37*18:0118:1618:3119:1620:1623:46*
21Furlong Road,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:5208:5209:2209:5210:2210:3210:5211:0211:2211:3211:5212:0212:2212:3212:5213:0213:2213:3213:5214:0214:2214:3214:5215:0215:2215:3215:5216:0216:2216:32*16:5717:0717:1817:37*18:0118:1618:3119:1620:1623:46*
22Parsonage Street,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:5308:5309:2309:5310:2310:3310:5311:0311:2311:3311:5312:0312:2312:3312:5313:0313:2313:3313:5314:0314:2314:3314:5315:0315:2315:3315:5316:0316:2316:33*16:5817:0817:1817:38*18:0218:1718:3219:1720:1723:47*
23Summerbank Road,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)07:5408:5409:2409:5410:2410:3310:5411:0311:2411:3311:5412:0312:2412:3312:5413:0313:2413:3313:5414:0314:2414:3314:5415:0415:2415:3415:5416:0416:2416:34*16:5917:0917:2017:39*18:0318:1818:3319:1820:1823:48*
24Newfield,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)07:5408:5409:2409:5410:2410:3410:5411:0411:2411:3411:5412:0412:2412:3412:5413:0413:2413:3413:5414:0414:2414:3414:5415:0415:2415:3415:5416:0416:2416:34*16:5917:0917:2117:39*18:0318:1818:3319:1820:1823:48*
25Hollywall Lane,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)07:5608:5609:2609:5610:2610:3510:5611:0511:2611:3511:5612:0512:2612:3512:5613:0513:2613:3513:5614:0514:2614:3514:5615:0615:2615:3615:5616:0616:2616:36*17:0117:1117:2317:41*18:0518:2018:3519:2020:2023:50*
26Maureen Avenue,(opp), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)07:5608:5609:2609:5610:2610:3610:5611:0611:2611:3611:5612:0612:2612:3612:5613:0613:2613:3613:5614:0614:2614:3614:5615:0615:2615:3615:5616:0616:2616:36*17:0117:1117:2417:41*18:0518:2018:3519:2020:2023:50*
27St John's Church,(adj), Goldenhill07:5708:5709:2709:5710:2710:3610:5711:0611:2711:3611:5712:0612:2712:3612:5713:0613:2713:3613:5714:0614:2714:3614:5715:0715:2715:3715:5716:0716:2716:37*17:0217:1217:2517:42*18:0618:2118:3619:2120:2123:51*
28Red Lion,(adj), Goldenhill07:5808:5809:2809:5810:2810:3710:5811:0711:2811:3711:5812:0712:2812:3712:5813:0713:2813:3713:5814:0714:2814:3714:5815:0715:2815:3815:5816:0816:2816:38*17:0317:1317:2617:43*18:0718:2218:3719:2220:2223:51*
29Woodstock Street,(Adj), Kidsgrove07:5908:5909:2909:5910:2910:3810:5911:0811:2911:3811:5912:0812:2912:3812:5913:0813:2913:3813:5914:0814:2914:3814:5915:0915:2915:3915:5916:0916:2916:39*17:0417:1417:2817:44*18:0818:2318:3819:2320:2323:53*
30Stonebank Road,(Adj), Kidsgrove08:0109:0109:3110:0110:3110:3911:0111:0911:3111:3912:0112:0912:3112:3913:0113:0913:3113:3914:0114:0914:3114:3915:0115:1015:3115:4116:0116:1116:3116:41*17:0617:1617:3017:46*18:1018:2518:4019:2520:2523:54*
31Mount Road,(Opp), Kidsgrove08:0309:0309:3310:0310:3310:4111:0311:1111:3311:4112:0312:1112:3312:4113:0313:1113:3313:4114:0314:1114:3314:4115:0315:1215:3315:4316:0316:1316:3316:43*17:0817:1817:3217:48*18:1218:2718:4219:2720:2723:56*
32St Johns RC Primary School,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr08:0409:0409:3410:0410:3410:4211:0411:1211:3411:4212:0412:1212:3412:4213:0413:1213:3413:4214:0414:1214:3414:4215:0415:1315:3415:4416:0416:1416:3416:44*17:0917:1917:3417:49*18:1318:2818:4319:2820:2823:57*
33St Thomas's Church,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr08:0509:0509:3510:0510:3510:4211:0511:1211:3511:4212:0512:1212:3512:4213:0513:1213:3513:4214:0514:1214:3514:4215:0515:1315:3515:4416:0716:1416:44*17:1117:2017:50*18:1618:2919:3123:58*
34Fourth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall08:0609:0609:3610:0610:3610:4311:0611:1311:3611:4312:0612:1312:3612:4313:0613:1313:3613:4314:0614:1314:3614:4315:0615:1415:3615:4516:1116:1516:45*17:1417:2117:51*18:1818:3019:3323:59*
35Fifth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall08:0609:0609:3610:0610:3610:4411:0611:1411:3611:4412:0612:1412:3612:4413:0613:1413:3613:4414:0614:1414:3614:4415:0615:1515:3615:4616:1316:1616:45*17:1617:2117:51*18:2018:3019:3523:59*
36Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane10:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1715:4816:18
37First Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall08:0709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1616:46*17:1817:2217:52*18:2218:3119:3700:00*
38Grove Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall08:0809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1816:46*17:2017:2317:53*18:2418:3219:3900:01*
39Harecastle Avenue,(Opp), Butt Lane08:0909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:2116:47*17:2217:2417:54*18:2718:3319:4200:02*
40Banbury Street,(Adj), Butt Lane08:1009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:2516:48*17:2517:2517:55*18:3018:3419:4500:03*
41Reginald Mitchell School,(Opp), Butt Lane08:1009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:2516:49*17:2517:55*18:3019:4500:03*
42St Saviours School,(Nr), Butt Lane08:1109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:2616:51*17:2617:57*18:3119:4600:04*
43Newcastle Road,(Adj), Talke08:1209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:2716:52*17:2717:58*18:3219:4700:05*
44Thomas Street,(Adj), Talke08:1209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:2716:53*17:2717:58*18:3219:4700:05*
45Coppice Road,(Opp), Talke08:1309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:2816:54*17:2817:59*18:3319:4800:06*
46Swan House,(Adj), Talke08:1409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:2916:56*17:2918:01*18:3419:4900:07*

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Arbour Street,(Adj), Talke Pits06:2907:1407:4408:1908:4909:1909:4910:1410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:5419:1520:15
2Clinic,(Opp), Talke Pits06:2907:1407:4408:1908:4909:1909:4910:1410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:5419:1520:15
3Monument Road,(Opp), Talke Pits06:2907:1507:4508:2008:5009:2009:5010:1510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:5519:1620:16
4Swan House,(Opp), Talke06:3007:1607:4608:2108:5109:2109:5110:1610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:5619:1720:17
5Coppice Road,(Adj), Talke06:3107:1707:4708:2208:5209:2209:5210:1710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:5719:1720:17
6Thomas Street,(Opp), Talke06:3107:1707:4708:2208:5209:2209:5210:1710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:5719:1820:18
7Newcastle Road,(Opp), Talke06:3207:1807:4808:2308:5309:2309:5310:1810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:5819:1820:18
8St Saviours School,(Adj), Butt Lane06:3207:1907:4908:2408:5409:2409:5410:1910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:5919:1920:19
9Reginald Mitchell School,(Adj), Butt Lane06:3307:2007:5008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0018:0019:2020:20
10Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane06:3407:2107:5108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2110:3110:5111:0111:2111:3111:5112:0112:2112:3112:5113:0113:2113:3113:5114:0114:2114:3114:5115:0115:2115:3115:5116:0116:2116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3619:2120:21
10Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane06:3407:2107:5108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2110:3110:5111:0111:2111:3111:5112:0112:2112:3112:5113:0113:2113:3113:5114:0114:2114:3114:5115:0115:2115:3115:5116:0116:2116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3619:2120:21
11Harecastle Avenue,(Adj), Butt Lane06:3407:2107:5108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2110:3110:5111:0111:2111:3111:5112:0112:2112:3112:5113:0113:2113:3113:5114:0114:2114:3114:5115:0115:2115:3115:5116:0116:2116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3619:2220:22
12Grove Avenue,(opp), Clough Hall06:3607:2307:5308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2310:3310:5311:0311:2311:3311:5312:0312:2312:3312:5313:0313:2313:3313:5314:0314:2314:3314:5315:0315:2315:3315:5316:0316:2316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3819:2420:24
13Second Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall06:3707:2407:5408:2908:5909:2909:5910:2410:3410:5411:0411:2411:3411:5412:0412:2412:3412:5413:0413:2413:3413:5414:0414:2414:3414:5415:0415:2415:3415:5416:0416:2416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3919:2620:26
14Fifth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall06:3807:2507:5508:3009:0009:3010:0010:2510:3510:5511:0511:2511:3511:5512:0512:2512:3512:5513:0513:2513:3513:5514:0514:2514:3514:5515:0515:2515:3515:5516:0516:2516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4019:2720:27
15Fourth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall06:3807:2507:5508:3009:0009:3010:0010:2510:3510:5511:0511:2511:3511:5512:0512:2512:3512:5513:0513:2513:3513:5514:0514:2514:3514:5515:0515:2515:3515:5516:0516:2516:3517:0517:3518:0518:4019:2820:28
16St Thomas's Church,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr06:3907:2607:5608:3109:0109:3110:0110:2610:3610:5611:0611:2611:3611:5612:0612:2612:3612:5613:0613:2613:3613:5614:0614:2614:3614:5615:0615:2615:3615:5616:0616:2616:3617:0617:3618:0618:4119:3020:30
17St Johns RC Primary School,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr06:4107:2807:5808:3309:0309:3310:0310:2810:3810:5811:0811:2811:3811:5812:0812:2812:3812:5813:0813:2813:3813:5814:0814:2814:3814:5815:0815:2815:3815:5816:0816:2816:3817:0817:3818:0818:4319:3220:32
18Town Hall,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr06:4307:3008:0008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3010:4011:0011:1011:3011:4012:0012:1012:3012:4013:0013:1013:3013:4014:0014:1014:3014:4015:0015:1015:3015:4016:0016:1016:3016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4519:3320:33
19Mount Road,(Adj), Kidsgrove06:4307:3008:0008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3010:4011:0011:1011:3011:4012:0012:1012:3012:4013:0013:1013:3013:4014:0014:1014:3014:4015:0015:1015:3015:4016:0016:1016:3016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4519:3320:33
20Stonebank Road,(Opp), Kidsgrove06:4407:3108:0108:3609:0609:3610:0610:3110:4111:0111:1111:3111:4112:0112:1112:3112:4113:0113:1113:3113:4114:0114:1114:3114:4115:0115:1115:3115:4116:0116:1116:3116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4519:3320:33
21Kidsgrove Bank,(Opp 44), Kidsgrove06:4407:3108:0208:3709:0709:3710:0710:3210:4211:0211:1211:3211:4212:0212:1212:3212:4213:0213:1213:3213:4214:0214:1214:3214:4215:0215:1215:3215:4216:0216:1216:3216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4619:3420:34
22Woodstock Street,(opp), Goldenhill06:4507:3208:0308:3809:0809:3810:0810:3310:4311:0311:1311:3311:4312:0312:1312:3312:4313:0313:1313:3313:4314:0314:1314:3314:4315:0315:1315:3315:4316:0316:1316:3316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4719:3520:35
23Red Lion,(opp), Goldenhill06:4607:3308:0408:3909:0909:3910:0910:3410:4411:0411:1411:3411:4412:0412:1412:3412:4413:0413:1413:3413:4414:0414:1414:3414:4415:0415:1415:3415:4416:0416:1416:3416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4719:3520:35
24St John's Church,(opp), Goldenhill06:4707:3408:0508:4009:1009:4010:1010:3510:4511:0511:1511:3511:4512:0512:1512:3512:4513:0513:1513:3513:4514:0514:1514:3514:4515:0515:1515:3515:4516:0516:1516:3516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4819:3620:36
25Maureen Avenue,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)06:4707:3408:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:3610:4611:0611:1611:3611:4612:0612:1612:3612:4613:0613:1613:3613:4614:0614:1614:3614:4615:0615:1615:3615:4616:0616:1616:3616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4819:3620:36
26Hollywall Lane,(opp), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)06:4807:3508:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:3710:4711:0711:1711:3711:4712:0712:1712:3712:4713:0713:1713:3713:4714:0714:1714:3714:4715:0715:1715:3715:4716:0716:1716:3716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4819:3620:36
27Newfield,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)06:4807:3508:0808:4309:1309:4310:1310:3810:4811:0811:1811:3811:4812:0812:1812:3812:4813:0813:1813:3813:4814:0814:1814:3814:4815:0815:1815:3815:4816:0816:1816:3816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4919:3720:37
28Summerbank Road,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)06:4907:3608:0808:4309:1309:4310:1310:3810:4811:0811:1811:3811:4812:0812:1812:3812:4813:0813:1813:3813:4814:0814:1814:3814:4815:0815:1815:3815:4816:0816:1816:3816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4919:3720:37
29Parsonage Street,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)06:4907:3608:0908:4409:1409:4410:1410:3910:4911:0911:1911:3911:4912:0912:1912:3912:4913:0913:1913:3913:4914:0914:1914:3914:4915:0915:1915:3915:4916:0916:1916:3916:4917:1917:4918:1918:5019:3820:38
30Furlong Road,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)06:5007:3708:1008:4509:1509:4510:1510:4010:5011:1011:2011:4011:5012:1012:2012:4012:5013:1013:2013:4013:5014:1014:2014:4014:5015:1015:2015:4015:5016:1016:2016:4016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:3820:38
31stop B,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)06:5107:3808:1108:4609:1609:4610:1610:4110:5111:1111:2111:4111:5112:1112:2112:4112:5113:1113:2113:4113:5114:1114:2114:4114:5115:1115:2115:4115:5116:1116:2116:4116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:3920:39
32Woodland Street,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)06:5107:3808:1108:4609:1609:4610:1610:4110:5111:1111:2111:4111:5112:1112:2112:4112:5113:1113:2113:4113:5114:1114:2114:4114:5115:1115:2115:4115:5116:1116:2116:4116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:3920:39
33Washington Street,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)06:5207:3908:1208:4709:1709:4710:1710:4210:5211:1211:2211:4211:5212:1212:2212:4212:5213:1213:2213:4213:5214:1214:2214:4214:5215:1215:2215:4215:5216:1216:2216:4216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:4020:40
34Asda superstore,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)06:5207:3908:1308:4809:1809:4810:1810:4310:5311:1311:2311:4311:5312:1312:2312:4312:5313:1313:2313:4313:5314:1314:2314:4314:5315:1315:2315:4315:5316:1316:2316:4316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5219:4020:40
35Dudson's factory,(adj), Burslem06:5307:4008:1408:4909:1909:4910:1910:4410:5411:1411:2411:4411:5412:1412:2412:4412:5413:1413:2413:4413:5414:1414:2414:4414:5415:1415:2415:4415:5416:1416:2416:4416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5319:4120:41
36Evans Street,(opp), Burslem06:5507:4208:1608:5109:2109:5110:2110:4610:5611:1611:2611:4611:5612:1612:2612:4612:5613:1613:2613:4613:5614:1614:2614:4614:5615:1615:2615:4615:5616:1616:2616:4616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5519:4320:43
37Bycars Road,(adj), Burslem06:5607:4308:1708:5209:2209:5210:2210:4710:5711:1711:2711:4711:5712:1712:2712:4712:5713:1713:2713:4713:5714:1714:2714:4714:5715:1715:2715:4715:5716:1716:2716:4716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5619:4420:44
38Swan Bank,(stop D), Burslem06:5707:4408:1908:5409:2409:5410:2410:4910:5911:1911:2911:4911:5912:1912:2912:4912:5913:1913:2913:4913:5914:1914:2914:4914:5915:1915:2915:4915:5916:1916:2916:4916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5719:4520:45
39Zion Street,(adj), Burslem06:5707:4408:1908:5409:2409:5410:2410:4910:5911:1911:2911:4911:5912:1912:2912:4912:5913:1913:2913:4913:5914:1914:2914:4914:5915:1915:2915:4915:5916:1916:2916:4916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5719:4520:45
40Adelaide Street,(adj), Burslem06:5807:4508:2108:5609:2609:5510:2510:5011:0011:2011:3011:5012:0012:2012:3012:5013:0013:2013:3013:5014:0014:2014:3014:5015:0015:2015:3015:5016:0016:2016:3016:5017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5919:4620:46
41Cobridge Barracks,(opp), Cobridge07:0007:4708:2308:5809:2809:5710:2710:5211:0211:2211:3211:5212:0212:2212:3212:5213:0213:2213:3213:5214:0214:2214:3214:5215:0215:2215:3215:5216:0216:2216:3216:5217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0019:4720:47
42Hawthorn Street,(adj), Cobridge07:0007:4708:2408:5909:2909:5710:2710:5211:0211:2211:3211:5212:0212:2212:3212:5213:0213:2213:3213:5214:0214:2214:3214:5215:0215:2215:3215:5216:0216:2216:3216:5217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0119:4820:48
43Greyhound Way,(opp), Cobridge07:0107:4808:2509:0009:3009:5810:2810:5311:0311:2311:3311:5312:0312:2312:3312:5313:0313:2313:3313:5314:0314:2314:3314:5315:0315:2315:3315:5316:0316:2316:3316:5317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0219:4920:49
44Cobridge Lights,(adj), Cobridge07:0207:4908:2609:0109:3109:5910:2910:5411:0411:2411:3411:5412:0412:2412:3412:5413:0413:2413:3413:5414:0414:2414:3414:5415:0415:2415:3415:5416:0416:2416:3416:5417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0319:4920:49
45Vale Place,(adj), Hanley07:0307:5008:2809:0309:3310:0010:3010:5511:0511:2511:3511:5512:0512:2512:3512:5513:0513:2513:3513:5514:0514:2514:3514:5515:0515:2515:3515:5516:0516:2516:3516:5517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0419:5020:50
46stop H1,(adj), Hanley07:0407:5108:2909:0409:3410:0110:3110:5611:0611:2611:3611:5612:0612:2612:3612:5613:0613:2613:3613:5614:0614:2614:3614:5615:0615:2615:3615:5616:0616:2616:3616:5617:0617:3618:0618:3619:0519:5120:51
47stop S3,(adj), Hanley07:0607:5308:3209:0709:3710:0310:3310:5811:0811:2811:3811:5812:0812:2812:3812:5813:0813:2813:3813:5814:0814:2814:3814:5815:0815:2815:3815:5816:0816:2816:3816:5817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0719:5320:53
48stop S6,(adj), Hanley07:0607:5308:3309:0809:3810:0310:3310:5811:0811:2811:3811:5812:0812:2812:3812:5813:0813:2813:3813:5814:0814:2814:3814:5815:0815:2815:3815:5816:0816:2816:3816:5817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0819:5320:53
49Bus Station,(), Hanley07:0807:5508:3509:1009:4010:0510:3511:0011:1011:3011:4012:0012:1012:3012:4013:0013:1013:3013:4014:0014:1014:3014:4015:0015:1015:3015:4016:0016:1016:3016:4017:0017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:5520:55

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand J), Hanley10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:30*23:00*
2stop B 1,(adj), Hanley10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0020:0021:30*23:00*
3stop M1,(adj), Hanley21:32*23:02*
4stop S1,(adj), Hanley10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0220:02
5Vale Place,(adj), Hanley10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0320:0321:33*23:03*
5Vale Place,(adj), Hanley10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0320:0321:33*23:03*
6Portland Street,(adj), Hanley10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0420:0421:34*23:04*
7Cobridge Lights,(adj), Cobridge10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0520:0521:34*23:04*
8Greyhound Way,(adj), Cobridge10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0520:0521:35*23:05*
9Cobridge Barracks,(adj), Cobridge10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0620:0621:36*23:06*
10Orgreave Street,(opp), Cobridge10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0720:0721:37*23:07*
11Adelaide Street,(opp), Burslem10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:0820:0821:38*23:08*
12Nile Street,(opp), Burslem10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:0920:0921:39*23:09*
13Wedgwood Street,(stop A), Burslem10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1020:1021:40*23:10*
14Federation Road,(adj), Burslem10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1120:1121:41*23:11*
15Dimensions,(opp), Burslem10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1220:1221:42*23:12*
16Dudson's factory,(opp), Burslem10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1220:1221:42*23:12*
17Scotia Road,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1320:1321:43*23:13*
18Asda superstore,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:1420:1421:44*23:14*
19Highgate,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:1420:1421:44*23:14*
20stop M,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1620:1621:46*23:16*
21Furlong Road,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1620:1621:46*23:16*
22Parsonage Street,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:1720:1721:47*23:17*
23Summerbank Road,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:1820:1821:48*23:18*
24Newfield,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:1820:1821:48*23:18*
25Hollywall Lane,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2020:2021:50*23:20*
26Maureen Avenue,(opp), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2020:2021:50*23:20*
27St John's Church,(adj), Goldenhill10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2120:2121:51*23:21*
28Red Lion,(adj), Goldenhill10:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2220:2221:52*23:22*
29Woodstock Street,(Adj), Kidsgrove10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:2320:2321:53*23:23*
30Stonebank Road,(Adj), Kidsgrove10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:2520:2521:55*23:25*
31Mount Road,(Opp), Kidsgrove10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:2720:2721:57*23:27*
32St Johns RC Primary School,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:2820:2821:58*23:28*
33St Thomas's Church,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr10:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:2920:2921:59*23:29*
34Fourth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall10:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3020:3022:00*23:30*
35Fifth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall10:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3020:3022:00*23:30*
36Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane
37First Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall10:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3120:3122:01*23:31*
38Grove Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall10:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3220:3222:02*23:32*
39Harecastle Avenue,(Opp), Butt Lane10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:3320:3322:03*23:33*
40Banbury Street,(Adj), Butt Lane10:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:3420:3422:04*23:34*
41Reginald Mitchell School,(Opp), Butt Lane10:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:3420:3422:04*23:34*
42St Saviours School,(Nr), Butt Lane10:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:3520:3522:06*23:36*
43Newcastle Road,(Adj), Talke10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:3620:3622:06*23:36*
44Thomas Street,(Adj), Talke10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:3620:3622:07*23:37*
45Coppice Road,(Opp), Talke10:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:3720:3722:07*23:37*
46Swan House,(Adj), Talke10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:3820:3822:09*23:39*

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Arbour Street,(Adj), Talke Pits07:4608:4609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2319:1722:15
2Clinic,(Opp), Talke Pits07:4608:4609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2319:1722:15
3Monument Road,(Opp), Talke Pits07:4608:4609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2419:1722:16
4Swan House,(Opp), Talke07:4708:4709:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2519:1822:17
5Coppice Road,(Adj), Talke07:4808:4809:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2619:1922:17
6Thomas Street,(Opp), Talke07:4808:4809:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2619:1922:18
7Newcastle Road,(Opp), Talke07:4908:4909:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2719:2022:18
8St Saviours School,(Adj), Butt Lane07:4908:4909:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2819:2022:19
9Reginald Mitchell School,(Adj), Butt Lane07:5008:5009:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:2919:2122:20
10Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane07:5108:5109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3019:2222:21
10Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane07:5108:5109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3019:2222:21
11Harecastle Avenue,(Adj), Butt Lane07:5108:5109:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3019:2222:22
12Grove Avenue,(opp), Clough Hall07:5308:5309:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3219:2422:24
13Second Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:5308:5309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3319:2422:26
14Fifth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:5408:5409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3419:2522:27
15Fourth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:5508:5509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3419:2622:28
16St Thomas's Church,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr07:5608:5609:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3519:2722:30
17St Johns RC Primary School,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr07:5708:5709:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3719:2822:32
18Town Hall,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr07:5908:5909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3919:3022:33
19Mount Road,(Adj), Kidsgrove07:5908:5909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:3919:3022:33
20Stonebank Road,(Opp), Kidsgrove08:0009:0009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4019:3022:33
21Kidsgrove Bank,(Opp 44), Kidsgrove08:0109:0109:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4119:3122:34
22Woodstock Street,(opp), Goldenhill08:0209:0209:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4219:3222:35
23Red Lion,(opp), Goldenhill08:0309:0309:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4319:3222:35
24St John's Church,(opp), Goldenhill08:0409:0409:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4419:3322:36
25Maureen Avenue,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)08:0509:0509:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4519:3322:36
26Hollywall Lane,(opp), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)08:0609:0609:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4619:3322:36
27Newfield,(adj), Sandyford (Stok-o-T)08:0709:0709:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4719:3422:37
28Summerbank Road,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)08:0709:0709:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4719:3422:37
29Parsonage Street,(opp), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)08:0809:0809:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:4819:3522:38
30Furlong Road,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)08:0909:0909:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:4919:3522:38
31stop B,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)08:1009:1009:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5019:3622:39
32Woodland Street,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)08:1009:1009:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5019:3622:39
33Washington Street,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)08:1109:1109:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5119:3722:40
34Asda superstore,(adj), Tunstall (Stok-o-T)08:1209:1209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5219:3822:40
35Dudson's factory,(adj), Burslem08:1309:1309:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5319:3922:41
36Evans Street,(opp), Burslem08:1509:1509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5519:4122:43
37Bycars Road,(adj), Burslem08:1609:1609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5619:4222:44
38Swan Bank,(stop D), Burslem08:1809:1810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5819:4422:45
39Zion Street,(adj), Burslem08:1809:1810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5819:4422:45
40Adelaide Street,(adj), Burslem08:1909:1910:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5919:4522:46
41Cobridge Barracks,(opp), Cobridge08:2109:2110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0119:4722:47
42Hawthorn Street,(adj), Cobridge08:2109:2110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0219:4722:48
43Greyhound Way,(opp), Cobridge08:2209:2210:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0219:4822:49
44Cobridge Lights,(adj), Cobridge08:2309:2310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0319:4922:49
45Vale Place,(adj), Hanley08:2409:2410:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0519:5022:50
46stop H1,(adj), Hanley08:2509:2510:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0619:5122:51
47stop S3,(adj), Hanley08:2709:2710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:0719:5322:53
48stop S6,(adj), Hanley08:2709:2710:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:0819:5322:53
49Bus Station,(), Hanley08:2909:2910:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1019:5522:55

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.