Timetable for the 401 - Uttoxeter - Tutbury - Burton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 401 - Uttoxeter - Tutbury - Burton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic (licensed as Midland Classic Limited).

Timetable Start Date: 17/03/2020 End Date: 31/12/2021

bus timetable 401 Uttoxeter - Tutbury - Burton
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Uttoxeter Town Centre -> Uttoxeter -> Doveridge -> Sudbury -> Foston -> Hatton -> Tutbury -> Rolleston on Dove -> Beam Hill -> Horninglow -> Outwoods -> Queens Hospital -> Shobnall -> Burton upon Trent

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Burton upon Trent -> Shobnall -> Outwoods -> Queens Hospital -> Horninglow -> Beam Hill -> Tutbury -> Hatton -> Foston -> Sudbury -> Doveridge -> Uttoxeter Town Centre -> Uttoxeter

Operator Information for Midland Classic
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@midlandclassic.com 01283 500228 @midlandclassic Unit 5, 290 Stanton Road, Burton upon Trent DE15 9SQ

Map Showing the Routes of the 401 Uttoxeter - Tutbury - Burton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Uttoxeter - Tutbury - Burton Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Stand 3, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:0007:0008:3509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4516:4517:3518:35
Adj, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:0107:0108:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:4617:3618:36
Adj, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:0207:0208:3709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4716:4717:3718:36
Adj, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:0307:0308:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4816:4817:3818:37
Adj, Borough Road, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire06:0407:0408:3909:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:4917:3918:38
Adj, Casey Lane, Shobnall, Staffordshire06:0507:0508:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:5017:4018:39
Adj, Albert Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire06:0507:0508:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:5017:4018:39
Adj, No. 153, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:0607:0608:4109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5116:5117:4118:40
Adj, Outwoods Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:0707:0708:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5216:5217:4218:41
opp, Mona Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:0907:0908:4409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:5417:4418:42
Opp, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire06:1007:1008:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5516:5517:4518:43
adj, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire06:1107:1108:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5616:5617:4618:44
Adj, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire06:1107:1108:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5616:5617:4618:44
Opp, Osborne Court, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5716:5717:4718:45
Adj, Ibstock Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5716:5717:4718:45
Opp, Dover Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire06:1307:1308:4809:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5816:5817:4818:46
Adj, Charnwood Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5916:5917:4918:47
Adj, Field Lane, Horninglow, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5916:5917:4918:47
Adj, Kitling Greaves Lane, Horninglow, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5916:5917:4918:47
Opp, Castle Park Primary School, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:1507:1508:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0017:0017:5018:48
opp, Harehedge Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:1607:1608:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0117:5118:49
Opp, The Beacon Hotel, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:1607:1608:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0117:5118:49
Opp, Glenville Farm, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:1607:1608:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0117:5118:49
Adj, Longhedge Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:1707:1708:5209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0217:0217:5218:50
adj, Poppy Close, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2007:2008:5510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0617:0617:5618:53
Adj, Ironwalls Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2107:2108:5610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0717:0717:5718:54
Adj, Ludgate Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2107:2108:5610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0717:0717:5718:54
Adj, Holt's Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2207:2208:5710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0817:0817:5818:55
Adj, St Christopher Church, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2207:2208:5710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0817:0817:5818:55
Adj, No. 37, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2307:2308:5810:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0917:0917:5918:56
Opp, Wakefield Avenue, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2407:2408:5910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:57
Adj, Redhill Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2407:2408:5910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:57
Adj, Fauld Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2507:2509:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:58
Adj, Castle, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2507:2509:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:58
Adj, Church Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2607:2609:0110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:59
Opp, Holt's Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2607:2609:0110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:59
Opp, Ye Olde Dog & Partridge, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2707:2709:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:1118:0119:00
Opp, Lower High Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:2707:2709:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:1118:0119:00
Opp, Castle Hotel, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:2807:2809:0310:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1217:1218:0219:01
Opp, Railway Station, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:2807:2809:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:1318:0319:01
Adj, Scropton Road, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:2807:2809:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:1318:0319:01
Opp, Church Avenue, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:2907:2909:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:1418:0419:02
Opp, Hassall Road, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:2907:2909:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:1418:0419:02
opp, Lime Grove, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3007:3009:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:1518:0519:03
opp, The Salt Box, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3107:3109:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:1618:0619:04
Adj, Sawpit Lane, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3107:3109:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:1618:0619:04
adj, Dove Valley Business Park, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3307:3309:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:1818:0819:06
Adj, Watery Lane, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3407:3409:0910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1817:1918:0919:06
Adj, Hall, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3607:3609:1110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2017:2118:1119:08
Opp, Aston Farm North, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3907:3909:1310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:2318:1319:09
Adj, Dovebank, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire06:4007:4009:1410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:2418:1419:09
opp, Vernon Arms, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire06:4107:4109:1510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:2518:1519:10
Adj, Garden Cottages, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire06:4107:4109:1510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:2518:1519:10
Opp, Portway Head, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire06:4107:4109:1510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:2518:1519:11
Adj, Brocksford Park Lodge, Doveridge, Derbyshire06:4307:4309:1710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2718:1719:13
Opp, Brocksford House, Doveridge, Derbyshire06:4307:4309:1710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2718:1719:14
Opp, Grove Lane, Doveridge, Derbyshire06:4407:4409:1810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:2818:1819:14
N-bound, Marston Lane, Doveridge, Derbyshire06:4607:4609:2010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:3018:2019:17
Adj, St Catherines Close, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire06:5007:5009:2410:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3417:3418:2419:21
Adj, Tesco Store, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire06:5207:5209:2510:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3517:3518:25
Adj, Trinity Road, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire06:5307:5309:2710:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3717:3718:27
Opp, Thomas Alleynes High School, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire19:21
Adj, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire06:5507:5509:3010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:4018:3019:22

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Stand 1, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire07:2508:3009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4516:4517:4518:4519:25
Adj, Thomas Alleynes High School, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire07:2508:3009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4516:4517:4518:4519:25
Opp, St Catherines Close, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire07:2608:3109:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4516:4517:4518:4519:25
S-bound, Marston Lane, Doveridge, Derbyshire07:3208:3609:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5016:5017:5018:5019:30
Adj, Grove Lane, Doveridge, Derbyshire07:3408:3709:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5116:5117:5118:5219:32
Adj, Brocksford House, Doveridge, Derbyshire07:3408:3709:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5116:5117:5118:5219:32
Opp, Brocksford Park Lodge, Doveridge, Derbyshire07:3508:3809:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5216:5217:5218:5219:32
Adj, Portway Head, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3708:4009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5416:5417:5418:5419:34
Opp, Garden Cottages, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3808:4009:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5416:5417:5418:5519:35
adj, Vernon Arms, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3908:4109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5516:5517:5518:5619:36
Opp, Dovebank, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3908:4109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5516:5517:5518:5619:36
Adj, Aston Farm North, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4108:4309:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5716:5717:5718:5719:37
Adj, Village, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4408:4609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0017:0018:0018:5919:39
Adj, Brandons Poultry, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4508:4609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0017:0018:0018:5919:39
adj, Dove Valley Business Park, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4708:4809:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0217:0218:0219:0119:41
Opp, Sawpit Lane, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4908:5009:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0417:0418:0419:0319:43
Adj, Uttoxeter Road Garage, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5008:5109:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0517:0518:0519:0419:44
adj, The Salt Box, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3407:5108:5209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0617:0618:0619:0519:45
Adj, Lime Grove, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3407:5108:5209:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0617:0618:0619:0519:45
adj, Hassall Road, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3507:5208:5310:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0717:0718:0719:0619:46
Adj, Church Avenue, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3607:5308:5410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0817:0818:0819:0719:47
Adj, Railway Station, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire06:3607:5308:5410:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0817:0818:0819:0719:47
Adj, Lower High Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:3807:5508:5610:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1017:1018:1019:0919:49
Adj, Ye Olde Dog & Partridge, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:3907:5608:5710:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1117:1118:1119:1019:50
Adj, Holt's Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:3907:5608:5710:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1117:1118:1119:1019:50
Adj, St Christopher Church, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4007:5708:5810:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1117:1118:1119:1019:50
Adj, No. 37, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4107:5808:5910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1217:1218:1219:1119:51
Opp, Wakefield Avenue, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4207:5909:0010:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1317:1318:1319:1219:52
Adj, Redhill Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4207:5909:0010:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1317:1318:1319:1219:52
Adj, Fauld Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4308:0009:0110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1417:1418:1419:1219:52
Adj, Castle, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4308:0009:0110:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1517:1518:1519:1219:52
Adj, Church Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4408:0109:0210:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1617:1618:1619:1219:52
Opp, Holt's Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4508:0209:0310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1717:1718:1719:1319:53
Opp, Ironwalls Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4508:0309:0310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1717:1718:1719:1319:53
Opp, Cemetery, Rolleston on Dove, Staffordshire08:07
Adj, Shotwood Close, Rolleston on Dove, Staffordshire08:08
Adj, Marston Lane, Rolleston on Dove, Staffordshire08:09
Opp, Spread Eagle Inn, Rolleston on Dove, Staffordshire08:10
Adj, Blacksmiths Yard, Rolleston on Dove, Staffordshire08:10
Adj, Elizabeth Avenue, Rolleston on Dove, Staffordshire08:10
Opp, Apple Acres, Rolleston on Dove, Staffordshire08:11
Opp, House no. 56, Rolleston on Dove, Staffordshire08:11
Adj, Cross Lane, Rolleston on Dove, Staffordshire08:12
Adj, Athlestan Way, Beam Hill, Staffordshire08:12
Adj, Bitham Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire08:13
Adj, De Ferrers High School, Beam Hill, Staffordshire08:14
opp, Poppy Close, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4609:0410:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1817:1818:1819:1419:54
Adj, Fiddlers Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire06:4709:0710:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:2117:2118:2119:1619:56
Opp, Longhedge Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:4809:0810:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2217:2218:2219:1719:57
Adj, Glenville Farm, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:4909:0910:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2317:2318:2319:1819:58
Adj, The Beacon Hotel, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:4909:0910:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2317:2318:2319:1819:58
Adj, Harehedge Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:5008:1509:1010:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2417:2418:2419:1919:59
Adj, Castle Park Primary School, Beam Hill, Staffordshire06:5008:1509:1010:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2417:2418:2419:1919:59
Opp, Kitling Greaves Lane, Horninglow, Staffordshire06:5108:1609:1110:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2517:2518:2519:2020:00
Opp, Charnwood Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire06:5108:1709:1110:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2517:2518:2519:2020:00
Adj, Dover Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire06:5208:1809:1210:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2617:2618:2619:2120:01
Opp, Ibstock Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:5308:1909:1310:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2717:2718:2719:2220:02
Adj, Osborne Court, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:5308:2009:1310:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2717:2718:2719:2220:02
Opp, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire06:5408:2209:1410:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2817:2818:2819:2320:03
adj, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire06:5508:2309:1510:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2917:2918:2919:2420:04
Adj, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire06:5508:2309:1510:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2917:2918:2919:2420:04
Adj, Mona Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:5608:2509:1610:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3017:3018:3019:2520:05
Opp, Outwoods Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:5708:2609:1710:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3117:3118:3119:2620:06
opp, No. 153, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire06:5908:2709:1910:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3317:3318:3319:2720:07
Nr, Albert Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire06:5908:2809:2010:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3417:3418:3419:2820:08
Opp, Casey Lane, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:0008:2909:2010:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3417:3418:3419:2820:08
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:0108:3009:2110:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3517:3518:3519:2920:09
Opp, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0108:3109:2210:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3617:3618:3619:3020:10
Opp, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0208:3209:2310:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3717:3718:3719:3020:10
Opp, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0308:3309:2410:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3817:3818:3819:3120:11
Adj, Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0508:3509:2610:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4017:4018:4019:3320:13

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand 3, New Street, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0008:3509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4516:4517:3518:35
Adj, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0108:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:4617:3618:36
Adj, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0208:3709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4716:4717:3718:36
Adj, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0308:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4816:4817:3818:37
Adj, Borough Road, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire07:0408:3909:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:4917:3918:38
Adj, Casey Lane, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:0508:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:5017:4018:39
Adj, Albert Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire07:0508:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:5017:4018:39
Adj, No. 153, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:0608:4109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5116:5117:4118:40
Adj, Outwoods Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:0708:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5216:5217:4218:41
opp, Mona Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:0908:4409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5416:5417:4418:42
Opp, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire07:1008:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5516:5517:4518:43
adj, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire07:1108:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5616:5617:4618:44
Adj, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire07:1108:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5616:5617:4618:44
Opp, Osborne Court, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:1208:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5716:5717:4718:45
Adj, Ibstock Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire07:1208:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5716:5717:4718:45
Opp, Dover Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:1308:4809:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5816:5817:4818:46
Adj, Charnwood Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:1408:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5916:5917:4918:47
Adj, Field Lane, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:1408:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5916:5917:4918:47
Adj, Kitling Greaves Lane, Horninglow, Staffordshire07:1408:4909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5916:5917:4918:47
Opp, Castle Park Primary School, Beam Hill, Staffordshire07:1508:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0017:0017:5018:48
opp, Harehedge Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire07:1608:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0117:5118:49
Opp, The Beacon Hotel, Beam Hill, Staffordshire07:1608:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0117:5118:49
Opp, Glenville Farm, Beam Hill, Staffordshire07:1608:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0117:5118:49
Adj, Longhedge Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire07:1708:5209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0217:0217:5218:50
adj, Poppy Close, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2008:5510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0617:0617:5618:53
Adj, Ironwalls Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2108:5610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0717:0717:5718:54
Adj, Ludgate Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2108:5610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0717:0717:5718:54
Adj, Holt's Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2208:5710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0817:0817:5818:55
Adj, St Christopher Church, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2208:5710:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0817:0817:5818:55
Adj, No. 37, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2308:5810:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0917:0917:5918:56
Opp, Wakefield Avenue, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2408:5910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:57
Adj, Redhill Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2408:5910:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:57
Adj, Fauld Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2509:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:58
Adj, Castle, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2509:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:58
Adj, Church Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2609:0110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:59
Opp, Holt's Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2609:0110:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:1018:0018:59
Opp, Ye Olde Dog & Partridge, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2709:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:1118:0119:00
Opp, Lower High Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire07:2709:0210:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:1118:0119:00
Opp, Castle Hotel, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2809:0310:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1217:1218:0219:01
Opp, Railway Station, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2809:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:1318:0319:01
Adj, Scropton Road, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2809:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:1318:0319:01
Opp, Church Avenue, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2909:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:1418:0419:02
Opp, Hassall Road, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2909:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:1418:0419:02
opp, Lime Grove, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3009:0510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:1518:0519:03
opp, The Salt Box, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3109:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:1618:0619:04
Adj, Sawpit Lane, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3109:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:1618:06
adj, Dove Valley Business Park, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3309:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:1818:08
Adj, Watery Lane, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3409:0910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1817:1918:09
Adj, Hall, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3609:1110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2017:2118:11
Opp, Aston Farm North, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:3909:1310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:2318:13
Adj, Dovebank, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4009:1410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:2418:14
opp, Vernon Arms, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4109:1510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:2518:15
Adj, Garden Cottages, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4109:1510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:2518:15
Opp, Portway Head, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire07:4109:1510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:2518:15
Adj, Brocksford Park Lodge, Doveridge, Derbyshire07:4309:1710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2718:17
Opp, Brocksford House, Doveridge, Derbyshire07:4309:1710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:2718:17
Opp, Grove Lane, Doveridge, Derbyshire07:4409:1810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:2818:18
N-bound, Marston Lane, Doveridge, Derbyshire07:4609:2010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:3018:20
Adj, St Catherines Close, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire07:5009:2410:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3417:3418:24
Adj, Tesco Store, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire07:5209:2510:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3517:3518:25
Adj, Trinity Road, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire07:5309:2710:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3717:3718:27
Adj, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire07:5509:3010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4017:4018:30

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand 1, Bus Station, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire08:3009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4516:4517:4518:45
Adj, Thomas Alleynes High School, Uttoxeter Town Centr, Staffordshire08:3009:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4516:4517:4518:45
Opp, St Catherines Close, Uttoxeter, Staffordshire08:3109:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4516:4517:4518:45
S-bound, Marston Lane, Doveridge, Derbyshire08:3609:4410:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5016:5017:5018:50
Adj, Grove Lane, Doveridge, Derbyshire08:3709:4610:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5116:5117:5118:52
Adj, Brocksford House, Doveridge, Derbyshire08:3709:4610:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5116:5117:5118:52
Opp, Brocksford Park Lodge, Doveridge, Derbyshire08:3809:4710:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5216:5217:5218:52
Adj, Portway Head, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire08:4009:4910:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5416:5417:5418:54
Opp, Garden Cottages, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire08:4009:5010:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5416:5417:5418:55
adj, Vernon Arms, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire08:4109:5110:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5516:5517:5518:56
Opp, Dovebank, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire08:4109:5110:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5516:5517:5518:56
Adj, Aston Farm North, Sudbury (Derbys), Derbyshire08:4309:5310:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5716:5717:5718:57
Adj, Village, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire08:4609:5610:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0017:0018:0018:59
Adj, Brandons Poultry, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire08:4609:5710:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0017:0018:0018:59
adj, Dove Valley Business Park, Foston (Derbys), Derbyshire08:4809:5910:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0217:0218:0219:01
Opp, Sawpit Lane, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5010:0110:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0417:0418:0419:03
Adj, Uttoxeter Road Garage, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5110:0210:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0517:0518:0519:04
adj, The Salt Box, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5210:0310:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0617:0618:0619:05
Adj, Lime Grove, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5210:0310:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0617:0618:0619:05
adj, Hassall Road, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5310:0411:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0717:0718:0719:06
Adj, Church Avenue, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5410:0511:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0817:0818:0819:07
Adj, Railway Station, Hatton (Derbys), Derbyshire08:5410:0511:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0817:0818:0819:07
Adj, Lower High Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire08:5610:0711:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1017:1018:1019:09
Adj, Ye Olde Dog & Partridge, Tutbury, Staffordshire08:5710:0811:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1117:1118:1119:10
Adj, Holt's Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire08:5710:0811:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1117:1118:1119:10
Adj, St Christopher Church, Tutbury, Staffordshire08:5810:0911:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1117:1118:1119:10
Adj, No. 37, Tutbury, Staffordshire08:5910:1011:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1217:1218:1219:11
Opp, Wakefield Avenue, Tutbury, Staffordshire09:0010:1111:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1317:1318:1319:12
Adj, Redhill Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire09:0010:1111:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1317:1318:1319:12
Adj, Fauld Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire09:0110:1211:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1417:1418:1419:12
Adj, Castle, Tutbury, Staffordshire09:0110:1211:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1517:1518:1519:12
Adj, Church Street, Tutbury, Staffordshire09:0210:1311:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1617:1618:1619:12
Opp, Holt's Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire09:0310:1411:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1717:1718:1719:13
Opp, Ironwalls Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire09:0310:1511:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1717:1718:1719:13
opp, Poppy Close, Tutbury, Staffordshire09:0410:1811:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1817:1818:1819:14
Adj, Fiddlers Lane, Tutbury, Staffordshire09:0710:2411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:2117:2118:2119:16
Opp, Longhedge Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:0810:2811:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2217:2218:2219:17
Adj, Glenville Farm, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:0910:3011:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2317:2318:2319:18
Adj, The Beacon Hotel, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:0910:3211:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2317:2318:2319:18
Adj, Harehedge Lane, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:1010:3311:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2417:2418:2419:19
Adj, Castle Park Primary School, Beam Hill, Staffordshire09:1010:3311:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2417:2418:2419:19
Opp, Kitling Greaves Lane, Horninglow, Staffordshire09:1110:3411:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2517:2518:2519:20
Opp, Charnwood Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire09:1110:3511:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2517:2518:2519:20
Adj, Dover Road, Horninglow, Staffordshire09:1210:3611:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2617:2618:2619:21
Opp, Ibstock Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:1310:3711:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2717:2718:2719:22
Adj, Osborne Court, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:1310:3811:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2717:2718:2719:22
Opp, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire09:1410:4011:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2817:2818:2819:23
adj, Graduate Medical Centre, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire09:1510:4111:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2917:2918:2919:24
Adj, Norton Road, Queens Hospital, Staffordshire09:1510:4111:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2917:2918:2919:24
Adj, Mona Road, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:1610:4311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3017:3018:3019:25
Opp, Outwoods Street, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:1710:4411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3117:3118:3119:26
opp, No. 153, Outwoods/Burton-u-Tr, Staffordshire09:1910:4511:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3317:3318:3319:27
Nr, Albert Street, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:2010:4611:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3417:3418:3419:28
Opp, Casey Lane, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:2010:4711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3417:3418:3419:28
Adj, Lidl Store, Shobnall, Staffordshire09:2110:4811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3517:3518:3519:29
Opp, Railway Station, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:2210:4911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3617:3618:3619:30
Opp, Devonshire Arms, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:2310:5011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3717:3718:3719:30
Opp, Sainsbury's Store, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:2410:5111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3817:3818:3819:31
Adj, Octagon Centre, Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire09:2610:5311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4017:4018:4019:33

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.