Timetable for the 5 - Wolverhampton - Codsall via Dunstall, Billbrook Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 5 - Wolverhampton - Codsall via Dunstall, Billbrook Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by National Express West Midlands (licensed as West Midlands Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/01/2019

Service is diverted via Stafford Street 90 minutes before and after Wolverhampton Wanderers FC home matches due to closure of Waterloo St.

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Bakers Way - Wolverhampton Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Wolverhampton Bus Station - Bakers Way
bus timetable 5 Wolverhampton - Codsall    via Dunstall, Billbrook
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for National Express West Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
travelcare@nationalexpress.com 01212547272 @nxwestmidlands 51 Bordesley Green, Birmingham B9 4BZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Wolverhampton - Codsall via Dunstall, Billbrook Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Wolverhampton - Codsall via Dunstall, Billbrook Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand C), Wolverhampton06:3007:0007:2507:4307:5808:1808:5309:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:25*13:55*14:25*14:55*15:27*16:00*16:32*16:50*17:05*17:20*17:35*17:50*18:15*18:40*19:10*20:10*21:10*22:10*23:10*
2Thornley Street,(Stop AV), Wolverhampton06:3107:0107:2607:4407:5908:1908:5409:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:26*13:56*14:26*14:56*15:28*16:01*16:33*16:51*17:06*17:21*17:36*17:51*18:16*18:41*19:11*20:11*21:11*22:11*23:11*
3Art Gallery,(Stop BB), Wolverhampton06:3207:0207:2707:4608:0108:2108:5609:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:28*13:58*14:28*14:58*15:30*16:03*16:35*16:53*17:08*17:23*17:38*17:53*18:18*18:43*19:12*20:12*21:12*22:12*23:12*
4Beatties,(Stop BD), Wolverhampton06:3307:0307:2907:4708:0208:2208:5709:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30*14:00*14:30*15:00*15:32*16:05*16:37*16:55*17:10*17:25*17:40*17:55*18:20*18:44*19:13*20:13*21:13*22:13*23:13*
5Clarence Street,(Stop BJ), Wolverhampton06:3407:0407:2907:4808:0308:2308:5809:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30*14:00*14:30*15:00*15:32*16:05*16:37*16:55*17:10*17:25*17:40*17:55*18:20*18:45*19:14*20:14*21:14*22:14*23:14*
6Molineux Stadium,(opp), Wolverhampton06:3507:0507:3107:5008:0508:2509:0009:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:33*14:03*14:33*15:03*15:35*16:08*16:40*16:58*17:13*17:28*17:43*17:58*18:23*18:47*19:15*20:15*21:15*22:15*23:15*
7Oxley Street,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)06:3607:0607:3207:5108:0608:2609:0109:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:34*14:04*14:34*15:04*15:36*16:09*16:41*16:59*17:14*17:29*17:44*17:59*18:24*18:48*19:16*20:16*21:16*22:16*23:16*
8Five Ways,(before), Dunstall (WMids)06:3707:0707:3307:5208:0708:2709:0209:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35*14:05*14:35*15:05*15:37*16:10*16:42*17:00*17:15*17:30*17:45*18:00*18:25*18:49*19:17*20:17*21:17*22:17*23:17*
9Dunstall Hill,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)06:3707:0707:3307:5308:0808:2809:0209:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35*14:05*14:35*15:06*15:38*16:11*16:43*17:01*17:16*17:31*17:46*18:01*18:25*18:49*19:17*20:17*21:17*22:17*23:17*
10Mostyn Street,(), Dunstall (WMids)06:3807:0807:3407:5308:0808:2809:0309:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:36*14:06*14:36*15:06*15:38*16:11*16:43*17:01*17:16*17:31*17:46*18:01*18:26*18:50*19:18*20:18*21:18*22:18*23:18*
11Dunstall Road,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)06:3907:0907:3607:5508:1008:3009:0509:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:38*14:08*14:38*15:08*15:40*16:13*16:45*17:03*17:18*17:33*17:48*18:03*18:28*18:52*19:19*20:19*21:19*22:19*23:19*
12Chester Street,(adj), Whitmore Reans06:4007:1007:3707:5608:1108:3109:0609:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:39*14:09*14:39*15:09*15:41*16:14*16:46*17:04*17:19*17:34*17:49*18:04*18:29*18:53*19:20*20:20*21:20*22:20*23:20*
13Reansway Square,(opp), Whitmore Reans06:4207:1207:3807:5808:1308:3309:0709:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:40*14:10*14:40*15:11*15:43*16:16*16:48*17:06*17:21*17:36*17:51*18:06*18:30*18:54*19:22*20:22*21:22*22:22*23:22*
14Farndale Avenue,(opp), Whitmore Reans06:4307:1307:4007:5908:1408:3409:0909:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:42*14:12*14:42*15:12*15:44*16:17*16:49*17:07*17:22*17:37*17:52*18:07*18:32*18:56*19:23*20:23*21:23*22:23*23:23*
15Hordern Grove,(adj), Whitmore Reans06:4407:1407:4108:0108:1608:3609:1009:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:43*14:13*14:43*15:14*15:46*16:19*16:51*17:09*17:24*17:39*17:54*18:09*18:33*18:57*19:24*20:24*21:24*22:24*23:24*
16Aldersley Road,(after), Claregate06:4507:1507:4208:0208:1708:3709:1109:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:44*14:14*14:44*15:15*15:47*16:20*16:52*17:10*17:25*17:40*17:55*18:10*18:34*18:58*19:25*20:25*21:25*22:25*23:25*
17Lower Street,(before), Claregate06:4507:1507:4208:0208:1808:3809:1109:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:44*14:14*14:44*15:15*15:47*16:20*16:52*17:10*17:25*17:40*17:55*18:10*18:34*18:58*19:25*20:25*21:25*22:25*23:25*
18The Claregate,(after), Claregate06:4607:1607:4308:0308:1908:3909:1209:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:45*14:15*14:45*15:16*15:48*16:21*16:53*17:11*17:26*17:41*17:56*18:11*18:35*18:59*19:26*20:26*21:26*22:26*23:26*
19Crestwood Glen,(opp), Aldersley06:4707:1707:4408:0408:2008:4009:1309:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:46*14:16*14:46*15:17*15:49*16:22*16:54*17:12*17:27*17:42*17:57*18:12*18:36*19:00*19:27*20:27*21:27*22:27*23:27*
20Windermere Road,(opp), Palmers Cross/WMids06:4807:1807:4608:0608:2108:4109:1409:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:47*14:17*14:47*15:19*15:51*16:24*16:56*17:14*17:29*17:44*17:59*18:14*18:37*19:01*19:28*20:28*21:28*22:28*23:28*
21Birches Road,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:4907:1907:4708:0708:2308:4309:1609:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:49*14:19*14:49*15:20*15:52*16:25*16:57*17:15*17:30*17:45*18:00*18:15*18:39*19:02*19:29*20:29*21:29*22:29*23:29*
22Birches Avenue,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:5007:2007:4808:0808:2408:4409:1609:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:49*14:19*14:49*15:21*15:53*16:26*16:58*17:16*17:31*17:46*18:01*18:16*18:39*19:03*19:30*20:30*21:30*22:30*23:30*
23Greenacre Drive,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:5007:2007:4908:0908:2508:4509:1709:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:50*14:20*14:50*15:22*15:54*16:27*16:59*17:17*17:32*17:47*18:02*18:17*18:40*19:03*19:30*20:30*21:30*22:30*23:30*
24Wesley Road,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:5207:2207:5108:1108:2708:4709:1909:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:52*14:22*14:52*15:24*15:56*16:29*17:01*17:19*17:34*17:49*18:04*18:19*18:42*19:05*19:32*20:32*21:32*22:32*23:32*
25The Woodman,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:5207:2207:5108:1108:2708:4709:1909:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:52*14:22*14:52*15:24*15:56*16:29*17:01*17:19*17:34*17:49*18:04*18:19*18:42*19:05*19:32*20:32*21:32*22:32*23:32*
26Church Hall,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:5307:2307:5208:1208:2808:4809:2009:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:53*14:23*14:53*15:25*15:57*16:30*17:02*17:20*17:35*17:50*18:05*18:20*18:43*19:06*19:33*20:33*21:33*22:33*23:33*
27Lime Tree Road,(), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:5407:2407:5408:1408:3008:5009:2209:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:55*14:25*14:55*15:27*15:59*16:32*17:04*17:22*17:37*17:52*18:07*18:22*18:45*19:07*19:34*20:34*21:34*22:34*23:34*
28Codsall Community High School,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:5607:2607:5608:1608:3208:5209:2409:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:57*14:27*14:57*15:29*16:01*16:34*17:06*17:24*17:39*17:54*18:09*18:24*18:47*19:09*19:36*20:36*21:36*22:36*23:36*
29Clinic,(Opp), Codsall06:5707:2707:5708:1708:3308:5309:2509:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:58*14:28*14:58*15:30*16:02*16:35*17:07*17:25*17:40*17:55*18:10*18:25*18:48*19:10*19:37*20:37*21:37*22:37*23:37*
30Histons Hill,(Adj), Codsall06:5707:2707:5708:1808:3408:5409:2609:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:59*14:29*14:59*15:31*16:03*16:36*17:08*17:26*17:41*17:56*18:11*18:26*18:48*19:10*19:37*20:37*21:37*22:37*23:37*
31Wheel Avenue,(Adj), Codsall Town Centre06:5807:2807:5808:1908:3508:5509:2710:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:00*14:30*15:00*15:32*16:04*16:37*17:09*17:27*17:42*17:57*18:12*18:27*18:49*19:11*19:38*20:38*21:38*22:38*23:38*
32Church Road,(Opp), Codsall Town Centre06:5907:2907:5908:2008:3608:5609:2810:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:01*14:31*15:01*15:33*16:05*16:38*17:10*17:28*17:43*17:58*18:13*18:28*18:50*19:12*19:39*20:39*21:39*22:39*23:39*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Church Road,(Adj), Codsall Town Centre05:5706:2706:4707:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2208:4209:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:14*13:44*14:14*14:44*15:17*15:47*16:22*16:52*17:32*17:56*18:31*19:06*19:41*20:41*21:41*22:41*23:41*
2Wheel Avenue,(Opp), Codsall Town Centre05:5706:2706:4707:0507:2007:3507:5108:0608:2308:4309:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:14*13:44*14:14*14:44*15:17*15:47*16:22*16:52*17:32*17:56*18:31*19:06*19:41*20:41*21:41*22:41*23:41*
3Histons Hill,(Nr), Codsall05:5806:2806:4807:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2308:4309:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:15*13:45*14:15*14:45*15:18*15:48*16:23*16:53*17:33*17:57*18:32*19:07*19:42*20:42*21:42*22:42*23:42*
4Clinic,(Adj), Codsall05:5806:2806:4807:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2408:4409:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:15*13:45*14:15*14:45*15:19*15:49*16:24*16:54*17:34*17:58*18:32*19:07*19:42*20:42*21:42*22:42*23:42*
5Codsall Community High School,(opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)05:5906:2906:4907:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2508:4509:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:16*13:46*14:16*14:46*15:20*15:50*16:25*16:55*17:35*17:59*18:33*19:08*19:43*20:43*21:43*22:43*23:43*
6Lime Tree Road,(), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:0006:3006:5007:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2608:4609:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:17*13:47*14:17*14:47*15:21*15:51*16:26*16:56*17:36*18:00*18:34*19:09*19:44*20:44*21:44*22:44*23:44*
7The Woodman,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:0206:3206:5207:1207:2707:4207:5808:1308:3008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:20*13:50*14:20*14:50*15:24*15:54*16:29*16:59*17:39*18:03*18:37*19:11*19:46*20:46*21:46*22:46*23:46*
8Wesley Road,(Nr), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:0306:3306:5307:1307:2807:4307:5908:1408:3108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:21*13:51*14:21*14:51*15:25*15:55*16:30*17:00*17:40*18:04*18:38*19:12*19:47*20:47*21:47*22:47*23:47*
9Birches Bridge,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:0406:3406:5407:1407:2907:4408:0008:1508:3208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:22*13:52*14:22*14:52*15:26*15:56*16:31*17:01*17:41*18:05*18:39*19:13*19:48*20:48*21:48*22:48*23:48*
10Greenacre Drive,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:0406:3406:5407:1407:2907:4408:0008:1508:3208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:22*13:52*14:22*14:52*15:26*15:56*16:31*17:01*17:41*18:05*18:39*19:13*19:48*20:48*21:48*22:48*23:48*
11Birches Avenue,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:0506:3506:5507:1607:3107:4608:0208:1708:3408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:24*13:54*14:24*14:54*15:28*15:58*16:33*17:03*17:43*18:06*18:40*19:14*19:49*20:49*21:49*22:49*23:49*
12Birches Road,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:0606:3606:5607:1607:3107:4608:0308:1808:3508:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:24*13:54*14:24*14:54*15:28*15:58*16:33*17:03*17:43*18:07*18:41*19:15*19:50*20:50*21:50*22:50*23:50*
13Windermere Road,(adj), Palmers Cross/WMids06:0706:3706:5707:1707:3207:4708:0408:1908:3608:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:25*13:55*14:25*14:55*15:29*15:59*16:34*17:04*17:44*18:08*18:42*19:16*19:51*20:51*21:51*22:51*23:51*
14Crestwood Glen,(adj), Aldersley06:0806:3806:5807:1907:3407:4908:0608:2108:3808:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:27*13:57*14:27*14:57*15:31*16:01*16:36*17:06*17:46*18:09*18:43*19:17*19:52*20:52*21:52*22:52*23:52*
15Claregate Island,(after), Claregate06:0906:3906:5907:2007:3507:5008:0708:2208:3908:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:28*13:58*14:28*14:58*15:32*16:02*16:37*17:07*17:47*18:10*18:44*19:17*19:52*20:52*21:52*22:52*23:52*
16The Claregate,(adj), Claregate06:0906:3906:5907:2007:3507:5008:0708:2208:3908:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:28*13:58*14:28*14:58*15:32*16:02*16:37*17:07*17:47*18:10*18:44*19:17*19:52*20:52*21:52*22:52*23:52*
17Lower Street,(after), Claregate06:1006:4007:0007:2107:3607:5108:0808:2308:4008:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:29*13:59*14:29*14:59*15:33*16:03*16:38*17:08*17:48*18:11*18:45*19:18*19:53*20:53*21:53*22:53*23:53*
18Aldersley Road,(before), Claregate06:1006:4007:0007:2107:3607:5108:0908:2408:4108:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:29*13:59*14:29*14:59*15:33*16:03*16:38*17:08*17:48*18:11*18:45*19:18*19:53*20:53*21:53*22:53*23:53*
19Lowlands Avenue,(after), Claregate06:1106:4107:0107:2207:3707:5208:0908:2408:4109:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30*14:00*14:30*15:00*15:34*16:04*16:39*17:09*17:49*18:12*18:46*19:19*19:54*20:54*21:54*22:54*23:54*
20Hordern Grove,(opp), Whitmore Reans06:1206:4207:0207:2307:3807:5308:1108:2608:4309:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:31*14:01*14:31*15:01*15:35*16:05*16:40*17:10*17:50*18:13*18:47*19:20*19:55*20:55*21:55*22:55*23:55*
21Farndale Avenue,(adj), Whitmore Reans06:1306:4307:0307:2407:3907:5408:1208:2708:4409:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:32*14:02*14:32*15:02*15:36*16:06*16:41*17:11*17:51*18:14*18:48*19:20*19:55*20:55*21:55*22:55*23:55*
22Reansway Square,(adj), Whitmore Reans06:1306:4307:0307:2407:3907:5408:1308:2808:4509:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:32*14:02*14:32*15:03*15:36*16:07*16:42*17:12*17:52*18:14*18:48*19:21*19:56*20:56*21:56*22:56*23:56*
23Clifford Street,(opp), Whitmore Reans06:1406:4407:0407:2607:4107:5608:1408:2908:4609:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:34*14:04*14:34*15:04*15:38*16:08*16:43*17:13*17:53*18:16*18:50*19:22*19:57*20:57*21:57*22:57*23:57*
24Chester Street,(opp), Whitmore Reans06:1606:4607:0607:2707:4207:5708:1608:3108:4809:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35*14:05*14:35*15:06*15:39*16:10*16:45*17:15*17:55*18:17*18:51*19:23*19:58*20:58*21:58*22:58*23:58*
25Dunstall Road,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)06:1606:4607:0607:2807:4307:5808:1708:3208:4909:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:36*14:06*14:36*15:07*15:40*16:11*16:46*17:16*17:56*18:18*18:52*19:24*19:59*20:59*21:59*22:59*23:59*
26Mostyn Street,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)06:1706:4707:0707:2907:4407:5908:1808:3308:5009:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:37*14:07*14:37*15:08*15:41*16:12*16:47*17:17*17:57*18:19*18:53*19:24*19:59*20:59*21:59*22:59*23:59*
27Dunstall Hill,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)06:1906:4907:0907:3107:4608:0108:2008:3508:5209:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:39*14:09*14:39*15:10*15:43*16:14*16:49*17:19*17:59*18:21*18:55*19:26*20:01*21:01*22:01*23:01*00:01*
28Five Ways,(after), Dunstall (WMids)06:1906:4907:0907:3107:4608:0108:2008:3508:5209:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:39*14:09*14:39*15:10*15:43*16:14*16:49*17:19*17:59*18:21*18:55*19:26*20:01*21:01*22:01*23:01*00:01*
29Oxley Street,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)06:2006:5007:1007:3207:4708:0208:2108:3608:5309:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:40*14:10*14:40*15:11*15:44*16:15*16:50*17:20*18:00*18:22*18:56*19:27*20:02*21:02*22:02*23:02*00:02*
30Molineux Stadium,(adj), Wolverhampton06:2106:5107:1107:3307:4808:0408:2308:3808:5509:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:41*14:11*14:41*15:13*15:45*16:17*16:52*17:22*18:02*18:23*18:57*19:28*20:03*21:03*22:03*23:03*00:03*
31Clarence Street,(Stop BL), Wolverhampton06:2206:5207:1207:3507:5008:0608:2508:4008:5709:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:43*14:13*14:43*15:15*15:47*16:19*16:54*17:24*18:04*18:24*18:59*19:29*20:04*21:04*22:04*23:04*00:04*
32Beatties,(Stop BM), Wolverhampton06:2406:5407:1407:3607:5108:0708:2608:4108:5809:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:45*14:15*14:45*15:16*15:49*16:20*16:55*17:25*18:05*18:26*19:00*19:30*20:05*21:05*22:05*23:05*00:05*
33Art Gallery,(Stop BP), Wolverhampton06:2506:5507:1507:3707:5208:0908:2808:4309:0009:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:46*14:16*14:46*15:18*15:50*16:22*16:57*17:27*18:07*18:27*19:01*19:31*20:06*21:06*22:06*23:06*00:06*
34Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand C), Wolverhampton06:2806:5807:1807:4107:5608:1308:3208:4709:0409:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:50*14:20*14:50*15:22*15:54*16:26*17:01*17:31*18:11*18:30*19:05*19:34*20:09*21:09*22:09*23:09*00:09*

New Years Day - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand C), Wolverhampton10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:10
2Thornley Street,(Stop AV), Wolverhampton10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
3Art Gallery,(Stop BB), Wolverhampton10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:12
4Beatties,(Stop BD), Wolverhampton10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
5Clarence Street,(Stop BJ), Wolverhampton10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14
6Molineux Stadium,(opp), Wolverhampton10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
7Oxley Street,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
8Five Ways,(before), Dunstall (WMids)10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
9Dunstall Hill,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
10Mostyn Street,(), Dunstall (WMids)10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:18
11Dunstall Road,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
12Chester Street,(adj), Whitmore Reans10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
13Reansway Square,(opp), Whitmore Reans10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
14Farndale Avenue,(opp), Whitmore Reans10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
15Hordern Grove,(adj), Whitmore Reans10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24
16Aldersley Road,(after), Claregate10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
17Lower Street,(before), Claregate10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
18The Claregate,(after), Claregate10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
19Crestwood Glen,(opp), Aldersley10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
20Windermere Road,(opp), Palmers Cross/WMids10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
21Birches Road,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29
22Birches Avenue,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
23Greenacre Drive,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
24Wesley Road,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
25The Woodman,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:32
26Church Hall,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
27Lime Tree Road,(), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
28Codsall Community High School,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
29Clinic,(Opp), Codsall10:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
30Histons Hill,(Adj), Codsall10:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
31Wheel Avenue,(Adj), Codsall Town Centre10:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
32Church Road,(Opp), Codsall Town Centre10:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39

New Years Day - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Church Road,(Adj), Codsall Town Centre09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
2Wheel Avenue,(Opp), Codsall Town Centre09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
3Histons Hill,(Nr), Codsall09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
4Clinic,(Adj), Codsall09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
5Codsall Community High School,(opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
6Lime Tree Road,(), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
7The Woodman,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
8Wesley Road,(Nr), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
9Birches Bridge,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
10Greenacre Drive,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
11Birches Avenue,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
12Birches Road,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
13Windermere Road,(adj), Palmers Cross/WMids09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
14Crestwood Glen,(adj), Aldersley09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
15Claregate Island,(after), Claregate09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
16The Claregate,(adj), Claregate09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52
17Lower Street,(after), Claregate09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
18Aldersley Road,(before), Claregate09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53
19Lowlands Avenue,(after), Claregate09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:54
20Hordern Grove,(opp), Whitmore Reans09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
21Farndale Avenue,(adj), Whitmore Reans09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:55
22Reansway Square,(adj), Whitmore Reans09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:56
23Clifford Street,(opp), Whitmore Reans09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:57
24Chester Street,(opp), Whitmore Reans09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:58
25Dunstall Road,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
26Mostyn Street,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59
27Dunstall Hill,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
28Five Ways,(after), Dunstall (WMids)10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
29Oxley Street,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
30Molineux Stadium,(adj), Wolverhampton10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
31Clarence Street,(Stop BL), Wolverhampton10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
32Beatties,(Stop BM), Wolverhampton10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05
33Art Gallery,(Stop BP), Wolverhampton10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
34Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand C), Wolverhampton10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand C), Wolverhampton06:5207:2707:5708:3209:0009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:25*13:55*14:25*14:55*15:25*15:55*16:25*16:40*16:55*17:10*17:25*17:45*18:10*18:35*19:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
2Thornley Street,(Stop AV), Wolverhampton06:5307:2807:5808:3309:0109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:26*13:56*14:26*14:56*15:26*15:56*16:26*16:41*16:56*17:11*17:26*17:46*18:11*18:36*19:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
3Art Gallery,(Stop BB), Wolverhampton06:5407:2907:5908:3409:0209:2709:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:28*13:58*14:28*14:58*15:28*15:58*16:28*16:43*16:58*17:13*17:28*17:48*18:13*18:37*19:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
4Beatties,(Stop BD), Wolverhampton06:5507:3008:0008:3509:0309:2810:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30*14:00*14:30*15:00*15:30*16:00*16:30*16:45*17:00*17:15*17:30*17:50*18:14*18:38*19:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
5Clarence Street,(Stop BJ), Wolverhampton06:5607:3108:0108:3609:0409:2910:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30*14:00*14:30*15:00*15:30*16:00*16:30*16:45*17:00*17:15*17:30*17:50*18:15*18:39*19:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
6Molineux Stadium,(opp), Wolverhampton06:5707:3208:0208:3709:0509:3010:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:33*14:03*14:33*15:03*15:33*16:03*16:33*16:48*17:03*17:18*17:33*17:53*18:17*18:40*19:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
7Oxley Street,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)06:5807:3308:0308:3809:0609:3110:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:34*14:04*14:34*15:04*15:34*16:04*16:34*16:49*17:04*17:19*17:34*17:54*18:18*18:41*19:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
8Five Ways,(before), Dunstall (WMids)06:5907:3408:0408:3909:0709:3210:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35*14:05*14:35*15:05*15:35*16:05*16:35*16:50*17:05*17:20*17:35*17:55*18:19*18:42*19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
9Dunstall Hill,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)06:5907:3408:0408:3909:0709:3210:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35*14:05*14:35*15:05*15:35*16:05*16:35*16:50*17:05*17:20*17:35*17:55*18:19*18:42*19:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
10Mostyn Street,(), Dunstall (WMids)07:0007:3508:0508:4009:0809:3310:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:36*14:06*14:36*15:06*15:36*16:06*16:36*16:51*17:06*17:21*17:36*17:56*18:20*18:43*19:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
11Dunstall Road,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)07:0107:3608:0608:4109:0909:3410:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:38*14:08*14:38*15:08*15:38*16:08*16:38*16:53*17:08*17:23*17:38*17:58*18:21*18:44*19:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
12Chester Street,(adj), Whitmore Reans07:0207:3708:0708:4209:1009:3510:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:39*14:09*14:39*15:09*15:39*16:09*16:39*16:54*17:09*17:24*17:39*17:59*18:22*18:45*19:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
13Reansway Square,(opp), Whitmore Reans07:0307:3808:0808:4309:1209:3710:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:40*14:10*14:40*15:10*15:40*16:10*16:40*16:55*17:10*17:25*17:40*18:00*18:24*18:47*19:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
14Farndale Avenue,(opp), Whitmore Reans07:0407:3908:0908:4409:1309:3810:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:42*14:12*14:42*15:12*15:42*16:12*16:42*16:57*17:12*17:27*17:42*18:02*18:25*18:48*19:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
15Hordern Grove,(adj), Whitmore Reans07:0507:4008:1008:4509:1409:3910:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:43*14:13*14:43*15:13*15:43*16:13*16:43*16:58*17:13*17:28*17:43*18:03*18:26*18:49*19:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
16Aldersley Road,(after), Claregate07:0607:4108:1108:4609:1409:4010:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:44*14:14*14:44*15:14*15:44*16:14*16:44*16:59*17:14*17:29*17:44*18:04*18:27*18:50*19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
17Lower Street,(before), Claregate07:0607:4108:1108:4609:1509:4010:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:44*14:14*14:44*15:14*15:44*16:14*16:44*16:59*17:14*17:29*17:44*18:04*18:27*18:50*19:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
18The Claregate,(after), Claregate07:0707:4208:1208:4709:1609:4110:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:45*14:15*14:45*15:15*15:45*16:15*16:45*17:00*17:15*17:30*17:45*18:05*18:28*18:51*19:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
19Crestwood Glen,(opp), Aldersley07:0807:4308:1308:4809:1609:4210:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:46*14:16*14:46*15:16*15:46*16:16*16:46*17:01*17:16*17:31*17:46*18:06*18:29*18:52*19:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
20Windermere Road,(opp), Palmers Cross/WMids07:0907:4408:1408:4909:1709:4310:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:47*14:17*14:47*15:17*15:47*16:17*16:47*17:02*17:17*17:32*17:47*18:07*18:30*18:53*19:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
21Birches Road,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)07:1007:4508:1508:5009:1809:4510:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:49*14:19*14:49*15:19*15:49*16:19*16:49*17:04*17:19*17:34*17:49*18:09*18:31*18:54*19:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
22Birches Avenue,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)07:1107:4608:1608:5109:1909:4510:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:49*14:19*14:49*15:19*15:49*16:19*16:49*17:04*17:19*17:34*17:49*18:09*18:32*18:55*19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
23Greenacre Drive,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)07:1107:4608:1608:5109:2009:4610:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:50*14:20*14:50*15:20*15:50*16:20*16:50*17:05*17:20*17:35*17:50*18:10*18:32*18:55*19:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
24Wesley Road,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)07:1307:4808:1808:5309:2109:4810:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:52*14:22*14:52*15:22*15:52*16:22*16:52*17:07*17:22*17:37*17:52*18:12*18:34*18:57*19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
25The Woodman,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)07:1307:4808:1808:5309:2109:4810:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:52*14:22*14:52*15:22*15:52*16:22*16:52*17:07*17:22*17:37*17:52*18:12*18:34*18:57*19:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
26Church Hall,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)07:1407:4908:1908:5409:2209:4910:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:53*14:23*14:53*15:23*15:53*16:23*16:53*17:08*17:23*17:38*17:53*18:13*18:35*18:58*19:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
27Lime Tree Road,(), Bilbrook (Staffs)07:1507:5008:2008:5509:2409:5110:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:55*14:25*14:55*15:25*15:55*16:25*16:55*17:10*17:25*17:40*17:55*18:15*18:37*18:59*19:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
28Codsall Community High School,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)07:1707:5208:2208:5709:2609:5310:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:57*14:27*14:57*15:27*15:57*16:27*16:57*17:12*17:27*17:42*17:57*18:17*18:39*19:01*19:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
29Clinic,(Opp), Codsall07:1807:5308:2308:5809:2709:5410:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:58*14:28*14:58*15:28*15:58*16:28*16:58*17:13*17:28*17:43*17:58*18:18*18:40*19:02*19:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
30Histons Hill,(Adj), Codsall07:1807:5308:2308:5809:2809:5410:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:59*14:29*14:59*15:29*15:59*16:29*16:59*17:14*17:29*17:44*17:59*18:19*18:40*19:02*19:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
31Wheel Avenue,(Adj), Codsall Town Centre07:1907:5408:2408:5909:2909:5510:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:00*14:30*15:00*15:30*16:00*16:30*17:00*17:15*17:30*17:45*18:00*18:20*18:41*19:03*19:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
32Church Road,(Opp), Codsall Town Centre07:2007:5508:2509:0009:3009:5610:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:01*14:31*15:01*15:31*16:01*16:31*17:01*17:16*17:31*17:46*18:01*18:21*18:42*19:04*19:3920:3921:3922:3923:39

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Church Road,(Adj), Codsall Town Centre06:1806:5307:2307:5808:2808:4809:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:14*13:44*14:14*14:44*15:14*15:44*16:14*16:44*17:04*17:24*17:56*18:31*19:0619:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
2Wheel Avenue,(Opp), Codsall Town Centre06:1806:5307:2307:5808:2808:4809:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:14*13:44*14:14*14:44*15:14*15:44*16:14*16:44*17:04*17:24*17:56*18:31*19:0619:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
3Histons Hill,(Nr), Codsall06:1906:5407:2407:5908:2908:4909:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:15*13:45*14:15*14:45*15:15*15:45*16:15*16:45*17:05*17:25*17:57*18:32*19:0719:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
4Clinic,(Adj), Codsall06:1906:5407:2407:5908:2908:4909:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:15*13:45*14:15*14:45*15:15*15:45*16:15*16:45*17:05*17:25*17:57*18:32*19:0719:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
5Codsall Community High School,(opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:2006:5507:2508:0008:3008:5009:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:16*13:46*14:16*14:46*15:16*15:46*16:16*16:46*17:06*17:26*17:58*18:33*19:0819:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
6Lime Tree Road,(), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:2106:5607:2608:0108:3108:5109:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:17*13:47*14:17*14:47*15:17*15:47*16:17*16:47*17:07*17:27*17:59*18:34*19:0919:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
7The Woodman,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:2306:5807:2808:0408:3408:5409:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:20*13:50*14:20*14:50*15:20*15:50*16:20*16:50*17:10*17:30*18:02*18:37*19:1219:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
8Wesley Road,(Nr), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:2406:5907:2908:0508:3508:5509:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:21*13:51*14:21*14:51*15:21*15:51*16:21*16:51*17:11*17:31*18:03*18:38*19:1319:4720:4721:4722:4723:47
9Birches Bridge,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:2507:0007:3008:0608:3608:5609:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:22*13:52*14:22*14:52*15:22*15:52*16:22*16:52*17:12*17:32*18:04*18:39*19:1419:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
10Greenacre Drive,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:2507:0007:3008:0608:3608:5609:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:22*13:52*14:22*14:52*15:22*15:52*16:22*16:52*17:12*17:32*18:04*18:39*19:1419:4820:4821:4822:4823:48
11Birches Avenue,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:2607:0107:3108:0708:3708:5709:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:24*13:54*14:24*14:54*15:24*15:54*16:24*16:54*17:14*17:34*18:05*18:40*19:1519:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
12Birches Road,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)06:2707:0207:3208:0808:3808:5809:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:24*13:54*14:24*14:54*15:24*15:54*16:24*16:54*17:14*17:34*18:06*18:41*19:1619:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
13Windermere Road,(adj), Palmers Cross/WMids06:2807:0307:3308:0908:3908:5909:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:25*13:55*14:25*14:55*15:25*15:55*16:25*16:55*17:15*17:35*18:07*18:42*19:1719:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
14Crestwood Glen,(adj), Aldersley06:2907:0407:3408:1008:4009:0009:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:27*13:57*14:27*14:57*15:27*15:57*16:27*16:57*17:17*17:37*18:08*18:43*19:1819:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
15Claregate Island,(after), Claregate06:3007:0507:3508:1108:4109:0109:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:28*13:58*14:28*14:58*15:28*15:58*16:28*16:58*17:18*17:38*18:09*18:44*19:1919:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
16The Claregate,(adj), Claregate06:3007:0507:3508:1108:4109:0109:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:28*13:58*14:28*14:58*15:28*15:58*16:28*16:58*17:18*17:38*18:09*18:44*19:1919:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
17Lower Street,(after), Claregate06:3107:0607:3608:1208:4209:0209:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:29*13:59*14:29*14:59*15:29*15:59*16:29*16:59*17:19*17:39*18:10*18:45*19:2019:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
18Aldersley Road,(before), Claregate06:3107:0607:3608:1208:4209:0209:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:29*13:59*14:29*14:59*15:29*15:59*16:29*16:59*17:19*17:39*18:10*18:45*19:2019:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
19Lowlands Avenue,(after), Claregate06:3207:0707:3708:1308:4309:0309:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:30*14:00*14:30*15:00*15:30*16:00*16:30*17:00*17:20*17:40*18:11*18:46*19:2119:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
20Hordern Grove,(opp), Whitmore Reans06:3307:0807:3808:1408:4409:0409:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:31*14:01*14:31*15:01*15:31*16:01*16:31*17:01*17:21*17:41*18:12*18:47*19:2219:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
21Farndale Avenue,(adj), Whitmore Reans06:3307:0807:3808:1508:4509:0509:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:32*14:02*14:32*15:02*15:32*16:02*16:32*17:02*17:22*17:42*18:13*18:48*19:2319:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
22Reansway Square,(adj), Whitmore Reans06:3407:0907:3908:1508:4509:0509:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:32*14:02*14:32*15:02*15:32*16:02*16:32*17:02*17:22*17:42*18:13*18:48*19:2319:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
23Clifford Street,(opp), Whitmore Reans06:3507:1007:4008:1608:4609:0609:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:34*14:04*14:34*15:04*15:34*16:04*16:34*17:04*17:24*17:44*18:14*18:49*19:2419:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
24Chester Street,(opp), Whitmore Reans06:3607:1107:4108:1808:4809:0809:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:35*14:05*14:35*15:05*15:35*16:05*16:35*17:05*17:25*17:45*18:16*18:51*19:2619:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
25Dunstall Road,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)06:3707:1207:4208:1808:4809:0809:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:36*14:06*14:36*15:06*15:36*16:06*16:36*17:06*17:26*17:46*18:16*18:51*19:2619:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
26Mostyn Street,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)06:3707:1207:4208:1908:4909:0909:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:37*14:07*14:37*15:07*15:37*16:07*16:37*17:07*17:27*17:47*18:17*18:52*19:2719:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
27Dunstall Hill,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)06:3907:1407:4408:2108:5109:1109:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:39*14:09*14:39*15:09*15:39*16:09*16:39*17:09*17:29*17:49*18:19*18:54*19:2920:0121:0122:0123:0100:01
28Five Ways,(after), Dunstall (WMids)06:3907:1407:4408:2108:5109:1109:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:39*14:09*14:39*15:09*15:39*16:09*16:39*17:09*17:29*17:49*18:19*18:54*19:2920:0121:0122:0123:0100:01
29Oxley Street,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)06:4007:1507:4508:2208:5209:1209:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:40*14:10*14:40*15:10*15:40*16:10*16:40*17:10*17:30*17:50*18:20*18:55*19:3020:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
30Molineux Stadium,(adj), Wolverhampton06:4107:1607:4608:2308:5309:1309:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:41*14:11*14:41*15:11*15:41*16:11*16:41*17:11*17:31*17:51*18:21*18:56*19:3120:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
31Clarence Street,(Stop BL), Wolverhampton06:4207:1707:4708:2408:5509:1509:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:43*14:13*14:43*15:13*15:43*16:13*16:43*17:13*17:33*17:53*18:23*18:58*19:3320:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
32Beatties,(Stop BM), Wolverhampton06:4407:1907:4908:2608:5609:1609:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:45*14:15*14:45*15:15*15:45*16:15*16:45*17:15*17:35*17:55*18:24*18:59*19:3420:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
33Art Gallery,(Stop BP), Wolverhampton06:4507:2007:5008:2708:5709:1709:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:46*14:16*14:46*15:16*15:46*16:16*16:46*17:16*17:36*17:56*18:25*19:00*19:3520:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
34Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand C), Wolverhampton06:4807:2307:5308:3009:0109:2109:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:50*14:20*14:50*15:20*15:50*16:20*16:50*17:20*17:40*18:00*18:29*19:04*19:3920:0921:0922:0923:0900:09

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand C), Wolverhampton10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
2Thornley Street,(Stop AV), Wolverhampton10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
3Art Gallery,(Stop BB), Wolverhampton10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
4Beatties,(Stop BD), Wolverhampton10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
5Clarence Street,(Stop BJ), Wolverhampton10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
6Molineux Stadium,(opp), Wolverhampton10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
7Oxley Street,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
8Five Ways,(before), Dunstall (WMids)10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
9Dunstall Hill,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
10Mostyn Street,(), Dunstall (WMids)10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
11Dunstall Road,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
12Chester Street,(adj), Whitmore Reans10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
13Reansway Square,(opp), Whitmore Reans10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
14Farndale Avenue,(opp), Whitmore Reans10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
15Hordern Grove,(adj), Whitmore Reans10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
16Aldersley Road,(after), Claregate10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
17Lower Street,(before), Claregate10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
18The Claregate,(after), Claregate10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
19Crestwood Glen,(opp), Aldersley10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
20Windermere Road,(opp), Palmers Cross/WMids10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
21Birches Road,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
22Birches Avenue,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
23Greenacre Drive,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
24Wesley Road,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
25The Woodman,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
26Church Hall,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
27Lime Tree Road,(), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
28Codsall Community High School,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)10:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3621:3622:3623:36
29Clinic,(Opp), Codsall10:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
30Histons Hill,(Adj), Codsall10:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
31Wheel Avenue,(Adj), Codsall Town Centre10:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
32Church Road,(Opp), Codsall Town Centre10:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:3923:39

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Church Road,(Adj), Codsall Town Centre09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
2Wheel Avenue,(Opp), Codsall Town Centre09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
3Histons Hill,(Nr), Codsall09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
4Clinic,(Adj), Codsall09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
5Codsall Community High School,(opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
6Lime Tree Road,(), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
7The Woodman,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
8Wesley Road,(Nr), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
9Birches Bridge,(Adj), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
10Greenacre Drive,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
11Birches Avenue,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
12Birches Road,(Opp), Bilbrook (Staffs)09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
13Windermere Road,(adj), Palmers Cross/WMids09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
14Crestwood Glen,(adj), Aldersley09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
15Claregate Island,(after), Claregate09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
16The Claregate,(adj), Claregate09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
17Lower Street,(after), Claregate09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
18Aldersley Road,(before), Claregate09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
19Lowlands Avenue,(after), Claregate09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
20Hordern Grove,(opp), Whitmore Reans09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
21Farndale Avenue,(adj), Whitmore Reans09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
22Reansway Square,(adj), Whitmore Reans09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
23Clifford Street,(opp), Whitmore Reans09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
24Chester Street,(opp), Whitmore Reans09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
25Dunstall Road,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
26Mostyn Street,(opp), Dunstall (WMids)09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
27Dunstall Hill,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
28Five Ways,(after), Dunstall (WMids)10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
29Oxley Street,(adj), Dunstall (WMids)10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
30Molineux Stadium,(adj), Wolverhampton10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
31Clarence Street,(Stop BL), Wolverhampton10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
32Beatties,(Stop BM), Wolverhampton10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
33Art Gallery,(Stop BP), Wolverhampton10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
34Wolverhampton Bus Station,(Stand C), Wolverhampton10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:09

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.