Timetable for the 62 - Cannock - Hednesford - Burntwood - Lichfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 62 - Cannock - Hednesford - Burntwood - Lichfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Does not operate on school days

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Victory Avenue - Bus Station
  • Bus Station - Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station - Victory Avenue
  • Bus Station - Bus Station
bus timetable 62 Cannock - Hednesford - Burntwood - Lichfield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 62 Cannock - Hednesford - Burntwood - Lichfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Cannock - Hednesford - Burntwood - Lichfield Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand 7), Cannock Town Centre07:43*08:2308:2809:2309:2810:2310:2811:2311:2812:2312:2813:2313:2814:2314:2815:2315:2816:2816:3817:2817:38
2Elmcroft Court,(Adj), Cannock07:44*08:2408:2909:2409:2910:2410:2911:2411:2912:2412:2913:2413:2914:2414:2915:2415:2916:2916:3917:2917:39
3Cannock Chase High School,(Adj), Cannock07:45*08:2508:3009:2509:3010:2510:3011:2511:3012:2512:3013:2513:3014:2514:3015:2515:3016:3016:4017:3017:40
4Short Street,(Adj), Chadsmoor07:46*08:2608:3109:2609:3110:2610:3111:2611:3112:2612:3113:2613:3114:2614:3115:2615:3116:3116:4117:3117:41
5Sankey Road,(Opp), Chadsmoor07:48*08:2808:3309:2809:3310:2810:3311:2811:3312:2812:3313:2813:3314:2814:3315:2815:3316:3316:4317:3317:43
6Cecil Street,(Adj), Chadsmoor07:48*08:2808:3309:2809:3310:2810:3311:2811:3312:2812:3313:2813:3314:2814:3315:2815:3316:3316:4317:3317:43
7John Street,(Adj), Chadsmoor07:49*08:2908:3409:2909:3410:2910:3411:2911:3412:2912:3413:2913:3414:2914:3415:2915:3416:3416:4417:3417:44
8Highfield Court,(Opp), High Town (Staffs)07:50*08:3008:3509:3009:3510:3010:3511:3011:3512:3012:3513:3013:3514:3014:3515:3015:3516:3516:4517:3517:45
9Stephenson Way,(Opp), Hednesford07:51*08:3108:3609:3109:3610:3110:3611:3111:3612:3112:3613:3113:3614:3114:3615:3115:3616:3616:4617:3617:46
10Railway View,(opp), Hednesford07:51*08:3108:3609:3109:3610:3110:3611:3111:3612:3112:3613:3113:3614:3114:3615:3115:3616:3616:4617:3617:46
11Victoria Street,(Stand N1), Hednesford07:53*08:3308:3809:3309:3810:3310:3811:3311:3812:3312:3813:3313:3814:3314:3815:3315:3816:3816:4817:3817:48
12Uxbridge Court,(opp), Hednesford07:54*08:3408:3909:3409:3910:3410:3911:3411:3912:3412:3913:3413:3914:3414:3915:3415:3916:3916:4917:3917:49
13Plough & Harrow,(Adj), Hednesford07:54*08:3408:3909:3409:3910:3410:3911:3411:3912:3412:3913:3413:3914:3414:3915:3415:3916:3916:4917:3917:49
14Pentecostal Church,(Adj), Hednesford07:55*08:3508:4009:3509:4010:3510:4011:3511:4012:3512:4013:3513:4014:3514:4015:3515:4016:4016:5017:4017:50
15Kingsmead School,(Adj), Hednesford07:56*08:3608:4109:3609:4110:3610:4111:3611:4112:3612:4113:3613:4114:3614:4115:3615:4116:4116:5117:4117:51
16Hewston Croft,(Adj), Littleworth/CannockC07:57*08:3708:4209:3709:4210:3710:4211:3711:4212:3712:4213:3713:4214:3714:4215:3715:4216:4216:5217:4217:52
17Albert Davie Drive,(Opp), Littleworth/CannockC07:59*08:3908:4409:3909:4410:3910:4411:3911:4412:3912:4413:3913:4414:3914:4415:3915:4416:4416:5417:4417:54
18Trafalgar Inn,(Adj), Littleworth/CannockC08:00*08:4008:4509:4009:4510:4010:4511:4011:4512:4012:4513:4013:4514:4014:4515:4015:4516:4516:5517:4517:55
19Longacres,(Adj), Littleworth/CannockC08:01*08:4108:4609:4109:4610:4110:4611:4111:4612:4112:4613:4113:4614:4114:4615:4115:4616:4616:5617:4617:56
20St Michaels Church,(Opp), Rawnsley08:01*08:4108:4609:4109:4610:4110:4611:4111:4612:4112:4613:4113:4614:4114:4615:4115:4616:4616:5617:4617:56
21Middleway,(Opp), Hazelslade08:02*08:4208:4709:4209:4710:4210:4711:4211:4712:4212:4713:4213:4714:4214:4715:4215:4716:4716:5717:4717:57
22Rugeley Road,(Opp), Hazelslade08:03*08:4308:4809:4309:4810:4310:4811:4311:4812:4312:4813:4313:4814:4314:4815:4315:4816:4816:5817:4817:58
23Blackthorn Crescent,(Opp), Hazelslade08:05*08:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:4515:5016:5017:0017:5018:00
24Primary School,(Adj), Hazelslade08:05*08:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:4515:5016:5017:0017:5018:00
25Valley Road,(Opp), Hazelslade08:05*08:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:4515:5016:5017:0017:5018:00
26Littleworth Road,(Nr), Rawnsley08:06*08:4608:5109:4609:5110:4610:5111:4611:5112:4612:5113:4613:5114:4614:5115:4615:5116:5117:0117:5118:01
27Williamson Avenue,(Adj), Prospect Village08:07*08:4708:5209:4709:5210:4710:5211:4711:5212:4712:5213:4713:5214:4714:5215:4715:5216:5217:0217:5218:02
28Longstaff Avenue,(Adj), Prospect Village08:08*08:4808:5309:4809:5310:4810:5311:4811:5312:4812:5313:4813:5314:4814:5315:4815:5316:5317:0317:5318:03
29New Hayes Road,(Adj), Prospect Village08:09*08:4908:5409:4909:5410:4910:5411:4911:5412:4912:5413:4913:5414:4914:5415:4915:5416:5417:0417:5418:04
30Chapel Lane,(Adj), Cannock Wood08:10*08:5008:5509:5009:5510:5010:5511:5011:5512:5012:5513:5013:5514:5014:5515:5015:5516:5517:0517:5518:05
31Ivy Lane,(Opp), Cannock Wood08:12*08:5208:5709:5209:5710:5210:5711:5211:5712:5212:5713:5213:5714:5214:5715:5215:5716:5717:0717:5718:07
32Slang Lane,(Opp), Cannock Wood08:12*08:5208:5709:5209:5710:5210:5711:5211:5712:5212:5713:5213:5714:5214:5715:5215:5716:5717:0717:5718:07
33The Redmore Inn,(Opp), Gentleshaw08:14*08:5408:5909:5409:5910:5410:5911:5411:5912:5412:5913:5413:5914:5414:5915:5415:5916:5917:0917:5918:09
34Duke Road,(Opp), Boney Hay08:15*08:5509:0009:5510:0010:5511:0011:5512:0012:5513:0013:5514:0014:5515:0015:5516:0017:0017:1018:0018:10
35Chorley Road,(Adj), Boney Hay08:16*08:5609:0109:5610:0110:5611:0111:5612:0112:5613:0113:5614:0114:5615:0115:5616:0117:0117:1118:0118:11
36Park Road,(Opp), Boney Hay08:16*08:5609:0109:5610:0110:5611:0111:5612:0112:5613:0113:5614:0114:5615:0115:5616:0117:0117:1118:0118:11
37Redwood Drive,(Adj), Burntwood Town Centr08:17*08:5709:0209:5710:0210:5711:0211:5712:0212:5713:0213:5714:0214:5715:0215:5716:0217:0217:1218:0218:12
38Victory Avenue,(Adj), Burntwood Town Centr08:18*08:5809:0309:5810:0310:5811:0311:5812:0312:5813:0313:5814:0314:5815:0315:5816:0317:0317:1318:0318:13
39Sankey's Corner,(Opp), Chase Terrace08:18*08:5809:0309:5810:0310:5811:0311:5812:0312:5813:0313:5814:0314:5815:0315:5816:0317:0317:13
40High School,(Adj), Chase Terrace08:19*08:5909:0409:5910:0410:5911:0411:5912:0412:5913:0413:5914:0414:5915:0415:5916:0417:0417:14
41Morley Road,(Adj), Chase Terrace08:20*09:0009:0510:0010:0511:0011:0512:0012:0513:0013:0514:0014:0515:0015:0516:0016:0517:0517:15
42Franklin Drive,(Opp), Burntwood08:21*09:0109:0610:0110:0611:0111:0612:0112:0613:0113:0614:0114:0615:0115:0616:0116:0617:0617:16
43Tudor Road,(Opp), Burntwood08:22*09:0209:0710:0210:0711:0211:0712:0212:0713:0213:0714:0214:0715:0215:0716:0216:0717:0717:17
44Hudson Drive,(opp), Burntwood08:23*09:0309:0810:0310:0811:0311:0812:0312:0813:0313:0814:0314:0815:0315:0816:0316:0817:0817:18
45Mease Avenue,(Adj), Burntwood08:24*09:0409:0910:0410:0911:0411:0912:0412:0913:0413:0914:0414:0915:0415:0916:0416:0917:0917:19
46Farewell Lane,(Adj), Burntwood08:25*09:0509:1010:0510:1011:0511:1012:0512:1013:0513:1014:0514:1015:0515:1016:0516:1017:1017:20
47Edial House,(Opp), Burntwood08:26*09:0609:1110:0610:1111:0611:1112:0612:1113:0613:1114:0614:1115:0615:1116:0616:1117:1117:21
48Woodhouses Road,(Adj), Pipehill08:29*09:0809:1310:0810:1311:0811:1312:0812:1313:0813:1314:0814:1315:0815:1316:0816:1317:1417:23
49Edial Farm,(Adj), Pipehill08:30*09:0809:1310:0810:1311:0811:1312:0812:1313:0813:1314:0814:1315:0815:1316:0816:1317:1517:23
50Broad Lane,(Opp), Pipehill08:31*09:1009:1510:1010:1511:1011:1512:1012:1513:1013:1514:1014:1515:1015:1516:1016:1517:1617:25
51Old Lichfield Road,(Opp), Pipehill08:32*09:1009:1510:1010:1511:1011:1512:1012:1513:1013:1514:1014:1515:1015:1516:1016:1517:1717:25
52Pipe Marsh,(Opp), Pipehill08:33*09:1109:1610:1110:1611:1111:1612:1112:1613:1113:1614:1114:1615:1115:1616:1116:1617:1817:26
53The Hawthorns,(Adj), Sandyway (Staffs)08:35*09:1309:1810:1310:1811:1311:1812:1312:1813:1313:1814:1314:1815:1315:1816:1316:1817:2017:28
54Sorrel Close,(Adj), Sandyway (Staffs)08:37*09:1409:1910:1410:1911:1411:1912:1412:1913:1413:1914:1414:1915:1415:1916:1416:1917:2217:29
55Christchurch Lane,(Adj), Leamonsley08:38*09:1509:2010:1510:2011:1511:2012:1512:2013:1513:2014:1514:2015:1515:2016:1516:2017:2317:30
56Angorfa Close,(Adj), Leamonsley08:39*09:1509:2010:1510:2011:1511:2012:1512:2013:1513:2014:1514:2015:1515:2016:1516:2017:2417:30
57No. 50,(Adj), Leamonsley08:40*09:1609:2110:1610:2111:1611:2112:1612:2113:1613:2114:1614:2115:1615:2116:1616:2117:2517:31
58Clock Tower,(Opp), Lichfield08:41*09:1709:2210:1710:2211:1711:2212:1712:2213:1713:2214:1714:2215:1715:2216:1716:2217:2617:32
59Swan Road,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:42*09:1709:2210:1710:2211:1711:2212:1712:2213:1713:2214:1714:2215:1715:2216:1716:2217:2717:32
60Library,(opp), Lichfield Town Centr08:42*09:1809:2310:1810:2311:1811:2312:1812:2313:1813:2314:1814:2315:1815:2316:1816:2317:2717:33
61Frog Lane,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:43*09:1909:2410:1910:2411:1911:2412:1912:2413:1913:2414:1914:2415:1915:2416:1916:2417:2817:34
62Bus Station,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:45*09:2009:2510:2010:2511:2011:2512:2012:2513:2013:2514:2014:2515:2015:2516:2016:2517:3017:35

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand 7), Lichfield Town Centr08:2508:3009:2509:3010:2510:3011:2511:3012:2512:3013:2513:3014:2514:3015:25*16:3017:3517:40
2Frog Lane,(Opp), Lichfield Town Centr08:2508:3009:2509:3010:2510:3011:2511:3012:2512:3013:2513:3014:2514:3015:25*16:3017:3517:40
3Library,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:2608:3109:2609:3110:2610:3111:2611:3112:2612:3113:2613:3114:2614:3115:26*16:3117:3617:41
4Swan Road,(Opp), Lichfield Town Centr08:2608:3109:2609:3110:2610:3111:2611:3112:2612:3113:2613:3114:2614:3115:26*16:3117:3617:41
5No. 50,(Opp), Leamonsley08:2808:3309:2809:3310:2810:3311:2811:3312:2812:3313:2813:3314:2814:3315:28*16:3317:3817:43
6Angorfa Close,(Opp), Leamonsley08:2808:3309:2809:3310:2810:3311:2811:3312:2812:3313:2813:3314:2814:3315:28*16:3317:3817:43
7Christchurch Lane,(Opp), Leamonsley08:2908:3409:2909:3410:2910:3411:2911:3412:2912:3413:2913:3414:2914:3415:29*16:3417:3917:44
8Sorrel Close,(Opp), Sandyway (Staffs)08:3008:3509:3009:3510:3010:3511:3011:3512:3012:3513:3013:3514:3014:3515:30*16:3517:4017:45
9Panache Restaurant,(Opp), Sandyway (Staffs)08:3008:3509:3009:3510:3010:3511:3011:3512:3012:3513:3013:3514:3014:3515:30*16:3517:4017:45
10Pipe Marsh,(Adj), Pipehill08:3208:3709:3209:3710:3210:3711:3211:3712:3212:3713:3213:3714:3214:3715:32*16:3717:4217:47
11Old Lichfield Road,(adj), Pipehill08:3208:3709:3209:3710:3210:3711:3211:3712:3212:3713:3213:3714:3214:3715:32*16:3717:4217:47
12Broad Lane,(Adj), Pipehill08:3308:3809:3309:3810:3310:3811:3311:3812:3312:3813:3313:3814:3314:3815:33*16:3817:4317:48
13Edial Farm,(Opp), Pipehill08:3408:3909:3409:3910:3410:3911:3411:3912:3412:3913:3413:3914:3414:3915:34*16:3917:4417:49
14Woodhouses Road,(Opp), Pipehill08:3508:4009:3509:4010:3510:4011:3511:4012:3512:4013:3513:4014:3514:4015:35*16:4017:4517:50
15Edial House,(Adj), Burntwood08:3708:4209:3709:4210:3710:4211:3711:4212:3712:4213:3713:4214:3714:4215:37*16:4217:4717:52
16Farewell Lane,(Opp), Burntwood08:3808:4309:3809:4310:3810:4311:3811:4312:3812:4313:3813:4314:3814:4315:38*16:4317:4817:53
17Mease Avenue,(Opp), Burntwood08:3908:4409:3909:4410:3910:4411:3911:4412:3912:4413:3913:4414:3914:4415:39*16:4417:4917:54
18Hudson Drive,(Adj), Burntwood08:4008:4509:4009:4510:4010:4511:4011:4512:4012:4513:4013:4514:4014:4515:40*16:4517:5017:55
19Acorn View,(Adj), Burntwood08:4008:4509:4009:4510:4010:4511:4011:4512:4012:4513:4013:4514:4014:4515:40*16:4517:5017:55
20Tudor Road,(Adj), Burntwood08:4108:4609:4109:4610:4110:4611:4111:4612:4112:4613:4113:4614:4114:4615:41*16:4617:5117:56
21Franklin Drive,(Adj), Burntwood08:4208:4709:4209:4710:4210:4711:4211:4712:4212:4713:4213:4714:4214:4715:42*16:4717:5217:57
22Oakdene Road,(Adj), Chase Terrace08:4308:4809:4309:4810:4310:4811:4311:4812:4312:4813:4313:4814:4314:4815:43*16:4817:5317:58
23Victory Avenue,(Opp), Burntwood Town Centr06:4006:5007:4007:5008:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:45*16:5017:5518:00
23Victory Avenue,(Opp), Burntwood Town Centr06:4006:5007:4007:5008:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:45*16:5017:5518:00
24Redwood Drive,(Opp), Burntwood Town Centr06:4006:5007:4007:5008:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:45*16:5017:5518:00
25Park Road,(Adj), Boney Hay06:4106:5107:4107:5108:4608:5109:4609:5110:4610:5111:4611:5112:4612:5113:4613:5114:4614:5115:46*16:5117:5618:01
26Chorley Road,(Opp), Boney Hay06:4106:5107:4107:5108:4608:5109:4609:5110:4610:5111:4611:5112:4612:5113:4613:5114:4614:5115:46*16:5117:5618:01
27Duke Road,(Adj), Boney Hay06:4206:5207:4207:5208:4708:5209:4709:5210:4710:5211:4711:5212:4712:5213:4713:5214:4714:5215:47*16:5217:5718:02
28The Redmore Inn,(adj), Gentleshaw06:4306:5307:4307:5308:4808:5309:4809:5310:4810:5311:4811:5312:4812:5313:4813:5314:4814:5315:48*16:5317:5818:03
29Slang Lane,(Nr), Cannock Wood06:4506:5507:4507:5508:5008:5509:5009:5510:5010:5511:5011:5512:5012:5513:5013:5514:5014:5515:50*16:5518:0018:05
30Ivy Lane,(Adj), Cannock Wood06:4506:5507:4507:5508:5008:5509:5009:5510:5010:5511:5011:5512:5012:5513:5013:5514:5014:5515:50*16:5518:0018:05
31Chapel Lane,(Opp), Cannock Wood06:4706:5707:4707:5708:5208:5709:5209:5710:5210:5711:5211:5712:5212:5713:5213:5714:5214:5715:52*16:5718:0218:07
32New Hayes Road,(Opp), Prospect Village06:4806:5807:4807:5808:5308:5809:5309:5810:5310:5811:5311:5812:5312:5813:5313:5814:5314:5815:53*16:5818:0318:08
33Longstaff Avenue,(Opp), Prospect Village06:4906:5907:4907:5908:5408:5909:5409:5910:5410:5911:5411:5912:5412:5913:5413:5914:5414:5915:54*16:5918:0418:09
34Ironstone Road,(Opp), Prospect Village06:5007:0007:5008:0008:5509:0009:5510:0010:5511:0011:5512:0012:5513:0013:5514:0014:5515:0015:55*17:0018:0518:10
35Littleworth Road,(Adj), Rawnsley06:5107:0107:5108:0108:5609:0109:5610:0110:5611:0111:5612:0112:5613:0113:5614:0114:5615:0115:56*17:0118:0618:11
36Valley Road,(Adj), Hazelslade06:5207:0207:5208:0208:5709:0209:5710:0210:5711:0211:5712:0212:5713:0213:5714:0214:5715:0215:57*17:0218:0718:12
37Blackthorn Crescent,(Adj), Hazelslade06:5307:0307:5308:0308:5809:0309:5810:0310:5811:0311:5812:0312:5813:0313:5814:0314:5815:0315:58*17:0318:0818:13
38Rugeley Road,(Adj), Hazelslade06:5407:0407:5408:0408:5909:0409:5910:0410:5911:0411:5912:0412:5913:0413:5914:0414:5915:0415:59*17:0418:0918:14
39Middleway,(Adj), Hazelslade06:5507:0507:5508:0509:0009:0510:0010:0511:0011:0512:0012:0513:0013:0514:0014:0515:0015:0516:00*17:0518:1018:15
40St Michaels Church,(Adj), Rawnsley06:5607:0607:5608:0609:0109:0610:0110:0611:0111:0612:0112:0613:0113:0614:0114:0615:0115:0616:01*17:0618:1118:16
41Longacres,(Opp), Littleworth/CannockC06:5707:0707:5708:0709:0209:0710:0210:0711:0211:0712:0212:0713:0213:0714:0214:0715:0215:0716:02*17:0718:1218:17
42Trafalgar Inn,(Opp), Littleworth/CannockC06:5807:0807:5808:0809:0309:0810:0310:0811:0311:0812:0312:0813:0313:0814:0314:0815:0315:0816:03*17:0818:1318:18
43Albert Davie Drive,(Adj), Littleworth/CannockC06:5907:0907:5908:0909:0409:0910:0410:0911:0411:0912:0412:0913:0413:0914:0414:0915:0415:0916:04*17:0918:1418:19
44Littleworth Hill,(Opp), Littleworth/CannockC07:0007:1008:0008:1009:0509:1010:0510:1011:0511:1012:0512:1013:0513:1014:0514:1015:0515:1016:05*17:1018:1518:20
45Kingsmead School,(Opp), Hednesford07:0107:1108:0108:1109:0609:1110:0610:1111:0611:1112:0612:1113:0613:1114:0614:1115:0615:1116:06*17:1118:1618:21
46Pentecostal Church,(Opp), Hednesford07:0207:1208:0208:1209:0709:1210:0710:1211:0711:1212:0712:1213:0713:1214:0714:1215:0715:1216:07*17:1218:1718:22
47Plough & Harrow,(Opp), Hednesford07:0307:1308:0308:1309:0809:1310:0810:1311:0811:1312:0812:1313:0813:1314:0814:1315:0815:1316:08*17:1318:1818:23
48Uxbridge Court,(Adj), Hednesford07:0307:1308:0308:1309:0809:1310:0810:1311:0811:1312:0812:1313:0813:1314:0814:1315:0815:1316:08*17:1318:1818:23
49Victoria Street,(Stand S2), Hednesford07:0507:1508:0508:1509:1009:1510:1010:1511:1011:1512:1012:1513:1013:1514:1014:1515:1015:1516:10*17:1518:2018:25
50Railway View,(Adj), Hednesford07:0607:1608:0608:1609:1109:1610:1110:1611:1111:1612:1112:1613:1113:1614:1114:1615:1115:1616:11*17:1618:2118:26
51Stephenson Way,(Adj), Hednesford07:0607:1608:0708:1609:1109:1610:1110:1611:1111:1612:1112:1613:1113:1614:1114:1615:1115:1616:11*17:1618:2118:26
52Highfield Court,(Adj), High Town (Staffs)07:0707:1708:0808:1709:1209:1710:1210:1711:1211:1712:1212:1713:1213:1714:1214:1715:1215:1716:12*17:1718:2218:27
53John Street,(Opp), Chadsmoor07:0807:1808:1008:1809:1309:1810:1310:1811:1311:1812:1312:1813:1313:1814:1314:1815:1315:1816:13*17:1818:2318:28
54Cecil Street,(Opp), Chadsmoor07:0907:1908:1108:1909:1409:1910:1410:1911:1411:1912:1412:1913:1413:1914:1414:1915:1415:1916:14*17:1918:2418:29
55Sankey Road,(Adj), Chadsmoor07:1007:2008:1308:2009:1509:2010:1510:2011:1511:2012:1512:2013:1513:2014:1514:2015:1515:2016:15*17:2018:2518:30
56Short Street,(Opp), Chadsmoor07:1107:2108:1408:2109:1609:2110:1610:2111:1611:2112:1612:2113:1613:2114:1614:2115:1615:2116:16*17:2118:2618:31
57Cannock Chase High School,(Opp), Cannock07:1207:2208:1508:2209:1709:2210:1710:2211:1711:2212:1712:2213:1713:2214:1714:2215:1715:2216:17*17:2218:2718:32
58Bus Station,(Adj), Cannock Town Centre07:1507:2508:2008:2509:2009:2510:2010:2511:2011:2512:2012:2513:2013:2514:2014:2515:2015:2516:20*17:2518:3018:35

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand 7), Cannock Town Centre07:2307:2808:2308:2809:2309:2810:2310:2811:2311:2812:2312:2813:2313:2814:2314:2815:2315:2816:2316:2817:2317:28
2Elmcroft Court,(Adj), Cannock07:2407:2908:2408:2909:2409:2910:2410:2911:2411:2912:2412:2913:2413:2914:2414:2915:2415:2916:2416:2917:2417:29
3Cannock Chase High School,(Adj), Cannock07:2507:3008:2508:3009:2509:3010:2510:3011:2511:3012:2512:3013:2513:3014:2514:3015:2515:3016:2516:3017:2517:30
4Short Street,(Adj), Chadsmoor07:2607:3108:2608:3109:2609:3110:2610:3111:2611:3112:2612:3113:2613:3114:2614:3115:2615:3116:2616:3117:2617:31
5Sankey Road,(Opp), Chadsmoor07:2807:3308:2808:3309:2809:3310:2810:3311:2811:3312:2812:3313:2813:3314:2814:3315:2815:3316:2816:3317:2817:33
6Cecil Street,(Adj), Chadsmoor07:2807:3308:2808:3309:2809:3310:2810:3311:2811:3312:2812:3313:2813:3314:2814:3315:2815:3316:2816:3317:2817:33
7John Street,(Adj), Chadsmoor07:2907:3408:2908:3409:2909:3410:2910:3411:2911:3412:2912:3413:2913:3414:2914:3415:2915:3416:2916:3417:2917:34
8Highfield Court,(Opp), High Town (Staffs)07:3007:3508:3008:3509:3009:3510:3010:3511:3011:3512:3012:3513:3013:3514:3014:3515:3015:3516:3016:3517:3017:35
9Stephenson Way,(Opp), Hednesford07:3107:3608:3108:3609:3109:3610:3110:3611:3111:3612:3112:3613:3113:3614:3114:3615:3115:3616:3116:3617:3117:36
10Railway View,(opp), Hednesford07:3107:3608:3108:3609:3109:3610:3110:3611:3111:3612:3112:3613:3113:3614:3114:3615:3115:3616:3116:3617:3117:36
11Victoria Street,(Stand N1), Hednesford07:3307:3808:3308:3809:3309:3810:3310:3811:3311:3812:3312:3813:3313:3814:3314:3815:3315:3816:3316:3817:3317:38
12Uxbridge Court,(opp), Hednesford07:3407:3908:3408:3909:3409:3910:3410:3911:3411:3912:3412:3913:3413:3914:3414:3915:3415:3916:3416:3917:3417:39
13Plough & Harrow,(Adj), Hednesford07:3407:3908:3408:3909:3409:3910:3410:3911:3411:3912:3412:3913:3413:3914:3414:3915:3415:3916:3416:3917:3417:39
14Pentecostal Church,(Adj), Hednesford07:3507:4008:3508:4009:3509:4010:3510:4011:3511:4012:3512:4013:3513:4014:3514:4015:3515:4016:3516:4017:3517:40
15Kingsmead School,(Adj), Hednesford07:3607:4108:3608:4109:3609:4110:3610:4111:3611:4112:3612:4113:3613:4114:3614:4115:3615:4116:3616:4117:3617:41
16Hewston Croft,(Adj), Littleworth/CannockC07:3707:4208:3708:4209:3709:4210:3710:4211:3711:4212:3712:4213:3713:4214:3714:4215:3715:4216:3716:4217:3717:42
17Albert Davie Drive,(Opp), Littleworth/CannockC07:3907:4408:3908:4409:3909:4410:3910:4411:3911:4412:3912:4413:3913:4414:3914:4415:3915:4416:3916:4417:3917:44
18Trafalgar Inn,(Adj), Littleworth/CannockC07:4007:4508:4008:4509:4009:4510:4010:4511:4011:4512:4012:4513:4013:4514:4014:4515:4015:4516:4016:4517:4017:45
19Longacres,(Adj), Littleworth/CannockC07:4107:4608:4108:4609:4109:4610:4110:4611:4111:4612:4112:4613:4113:4614:4114:4615:4115:4616:4116:4617:4117:46
20St Michaels Church,(Opp), Rawnsley07:4107:4608:4108:4609:4109:4610:4110:4611:4111:4612:4112:4613:4113:4614:4114:4615:4115:4616:4116:4617:4117:46
21Middleway,(Opp), Hazelslade07:4207:4708:4208:4709:4209:4710:4210:4711:4211:4712:4212:4713:4213:4714:4214:4715:4215:4716:4216:4717:4217:47
22Rugeley Road,(Opp), Hazelslade07:4307:4808:4308:4809:4309:4810:4310:4811:4311:4812:4312:4813:4313:4814:4314:4815:4315:4816:4316:4817:4317:48
23Blackthorn Crescent,(Opp), Hazelslade07:4507:5008:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:4515:5016:4516:5017:4517:50
24Primary School,(Adj), Hazelslade07:4507:5008:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:4515:5016:4516:5017:4517:50
25Valley Road,(Opp), Hazelslade07:4507:5008:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:4515:5016:4516:5017:4517:50
26Littleworth Road,(Nr), Rawnsley07:4607:5108:4608:5109:4609:5110:4610:5111:4611:5112:4612:5113:4613:5114:4614:5115:4615:5116:4616:5117:4617:51
27Williamson Avenue,(Adj), Prospect Village07:4707:5208:4708:5209:4709:5210:4710:5211:4711:5212:4712:5213:4713:5214:4714:5215:4715:5216:4716:5217:4717:52
28Longstaff Avenue,(Adj), Prospect Village07:4807:5308:4808:5309:4809:5310:4810:5311:4811:5312:4812:5313:4813:5314:4814:5315:4815:5316:4816:5317:4817:53
29New Hayes Road,(Adj), Prospect Village07:4807:5408:4908:5409:4909:5410:4910:5411:4911:5412:4912:5413:4913:5414:4914:5415:4915:5416:4916:5417:4917:54
30Chapel Lane,(Adj), Cannock Wood07:4907:5508:5008:5509:5009:5510:5010:5511:5011:5512:5012:5513:5013:5514:5014:5515:5015:5516:5016:5517:5017:55
31Ivy Lane,(Opp), Cannock Wood07:5007:5708:5208:5709:5209:5710:5210:5711:5211:5712:5212:5713:5213:5714:5214:5715:5215:5716:5216:5717:5217:57
32Slang Lane,(Opp), Cannock Wood07:5007:5708:5208:5709:5209:5710:5210:5711:5211:5712:5212:5713:5213:5714:5214:5715:5215:5716:5216:5717:5217:57
33The Redmore Inn,(Opp), Gentleshaw07:5107:5908:5408:5909:5409:5910:5410:5911:5411:5912:5412:5913:5413:5914:5414:5915:5415:5916:5416:5917:5417:59
34Duke Road,(Opp), Boney Hay07:5108:0008:5509:0009:5510:0010:5511:0011:5512:0012:5513:0013:5514:0014:5515:0015:5516:0016:5517:0017:5518:00
35Chorley Road,(Adj), Boney Hay07:5208:0108:5609:0109:5610:0110:5611:0111:5612:0112:5613:0113:5614:0114:5615:0115:5616:0116:5617:0117:5618:01
36Park Road,(Opp), Boney Hay07:5208:0108:5609:0109:5610:0110:5611:0111:5612:0112:5613:0113:5614:0114:5615:0115:5616:0116:5617:0117:5618:01
37Redwood Drive,(Adj), Burntwood Town Centr07:5208:0208:5709:0209:5710:0210:5711:0211:5712:0212:5713:0213:5714:0214:5715:0215:5716:0216:5717:0217:5718:02
38Victory Avenue,(Adj), Burntwood Town Centr07:5308:0308:5809:0309:5810:0310:5811:0311:5812:0312:5813:0313:5814:0314:5815:0315:5816:0316:5817:0317:5818:03
39Sankey's Corner,(Opp), Chase Terrace07:5308:0308:5809:0309:5810:0310:5811:0311:5812:0312:5813:0313:5814:0314:5815:0315:5816:0316:5817:03
40High School,(Adj), Chase Terrace07:5608:0408:5909:0409:5910:0410:5911:0411:5912:0412:5913:0413:5914:0414:5915:0415:5916:0416:5917:04
41Morley Road,(Adj), Chase Terrace07:5708:0509:0009:0510:0010:0511:0011:0512:0012:0513:0013:0514:0014:0515:0015:0516:0016:0517:0017:05
42Franklin Drive,(Opp), Burntwood07:5808:0609:0109:0610:0110:0611:0111:0612:0112:0613:0113:0614:0114:0615:0115:0616:0116:0617:0117:06
43Tudor Road,(Opp), Burntwood08:0008:0709:0209:0710:0210:0711:0211:0712:0212:0713:0213:0714:0214:0715:0215:0716:0216:0717:0217:07
44Hudson Drive,(opp), Burntwood08:0208:0809:0309:0810:0310:0811:0311:0812:0312:0813:0313:0814:0314:0815:0315:0816:0316:0817:0317:08
45Mease Avenue,(Adj), Burntwood08:0308:0909:0409:0910:0410:0911:0411:0912:0412:0913:0413:0914:0414:0915:0415:0916:0416:0917:0417:09
46Farewell Lane,(Adj), Burntwood08:0508:1009:0509:1010:0510:1011:0511:1012:0512:1013:0513:1014:0514:1015:0515:1016:0516:1017:0517:10
47Edial House,(Opp), Burntwood08:0608:1109:0609:1110:0610:1111:0611:1112:0612:1113:0613:1114:0614:1115:0615:1116:0616:1117:0617:11
48Woodhouses Road,(Adj), Pipehill08:0808:1309:0809:1310:0810:1311:0811:1312:0812:1313:0813:1314:0814:1315:0815:1316:0816:1317:0817:13
49Edial Farm,(Adj), Pipehill08:0808:1309:0809:1310:0810:1311:0811:1312:0812:1313:0813:1314:0814:1315:0815:1316:0816:1317:0817:13
50Broad Lane,(Opp), Pipehill08:1008:1509:1009:1510:1010:1511:1011:1512:1012:1513:1013:1514:1014:1515:1015:1516:1016:1517:1017:15
51Old Lichfield Road,(Opp), Pipehill08:1008:1509:1009:1510:1010:1511:1011:1512:1012:1513:1013:1514:1014:1515:1015:1516:1016:1517:1017:15
52Pipe Marsh,(Opp), Pipehill08:1108:1609:1109:1610:1110:1611:1111:1612:1112:1613:1113:1614:1114:1615:1115:1616:1116:1617:1117:16
53The Hawthorns,(Adj), Sandyway (Staffs)08:1308:1809:1309:1810:1310:1811:1311:1812:1312:1813:1313:1814:1314:1815:1315:1816:1316:1817:1317:18
54Sorrel Close,(Adj), Sandyway (Staffs)08:1408:1909:1409:1910:1410:1911:1411:1912:1412:1913:1413:1914:1414:1915:1415:1916:1416:1917:1417:19
55Christchurch Lane,(Adj), Leamonsley08:1508:2009:1509:2010:1510:2011:1511:2012:1512:2013:1513:2014:1514:2015:1515:2016:1516:2017:1517:20
56Angorfa Close,(Adj), Leamonsley08:1508:2009:1509:2010:1510:2011:1511:2012:1512:2013:1513:2014:1514:2015:1515:2016:1516:2017:1517:20
57No. 50,(Adj), Leamonsley08:1608:2109:1609:2110:1610:2111:1611:2112:1612:2113:1613:2114:1614:2115:1615:2116:1616:2117:1617:21
58Clock Tower,(Opp), Lichfield08:1708:2209:1709:2210:1710:2211:1711:2212:1712:2213:1713:2214:1714:2215:1715:2216:1716:2217:1717:22
59Swan Road,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:1708:2209:1709:2210:1710:2211:1711:2212:1712:2213:1713:2214:1714:2215:1715:2216:1716:2217:1717:22
60Library,(opp), Lichfield Town Centr08:1808:2309:1809:2310:1810:2311:1811:2312:1812:2313:1813:2314:1814:2315:1815:2316:1816:2317:1817:23
61Frog Lane,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:1908:2409:1909:2410:1910:2411:1911:2412:1912:2413:1913:2414:1914:2415:1915:2416:1916:2417:1917:24
62Bus Station,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:2008:2509:2009:2510:2010:2511:2011:2512:2012:2513:2013:2514:2014:2515:2015:2516:2016:2517:2017:25

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand 7), Lichfield Town Centr08:2508:3009:2509:3010:2510:3011:2511:3012:2512:3013:2513:3014:2514:3015:2515:3016:2516:3017:2517:30
2Frog Lane,(Opp), Lichfield Town Centr08:2508:3009:2509:3010:2510:3011:2511:3012:2512:3013:2513:3014:2514:3015:2515:3016:2516:3017:2517:30
3Library,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:2608:3109:2609:3110:2610:3111:2611:3112:2612:3113:2613:3114:2614:3115:2615:3116:2616:3117:2617:31
4Swan Road,(Opp), Lichfield Town Centr08:2608:3109:2609:3110:2610:3111:2611:3112:2612:3113:2613:3114:2614:3115:2615:3116:2616:3117:2617:31
5No. 50,(Opp), Leamonsley08:2808:3309:2809:3310:2810:3311:2811:3312:2812:3313:2813:3314:2814:3315:2815:3316:2816:3317:2817:33
6Angorfa Close,(Opp), Leamonsley08:2808:3309:2809:3310:2810:3311:2811:3312:2812:3313:2813:3314:2814:3315:2815:3316:2816:3317:2817:33
7Christchurch Lane,(Opp), Leamonsley08:2908:3409:2909:3410:2910:3411:2911:3412:2912:3413:2913:3414:2914:3415:2915:3416:2916:3417:2917:34
8Sorrel Close,(Opp), Sandyway (Staffs)08:3008:3509:3009:3510:3010:3511:3011:3512:3012:3513:3013:3514:3014:3515:3015:3516:3016:3517:3017:35
9Panache Restaurant,(Opp), Sandyway (Staffs)08:3008:3509:3009:3510:3010:3511:3011:3512:3012:3513:3013:3514:3014:3515:3015:3516:3016:3517:3017:35
10Pipe Marsh,(Adj), Pipehill08:3208:3709:3209:3710:3210:3711:3211:3712:3212:3713:3213:3714:3214:3715:3215:3716:3216:3717:3217:37
11Old Lichfield Road,(adj), Pipehill08:3208:3709:3209:3710:3210:3711:3211:3712:3212:3713:3213:3714:3214:3715:3215:3716:3216:3717:3217:37
12Broad Lane,(Adj), Pipehill08:3308:3809:3309:3810:3310:3811:3311:3812:3312:3813:3313:3814:3314:3815:3315:3816:3316:3817:3317:38
13Edial Farm,(Opp), Pipehill08:3408:3909:3409:3910:3410:3911:3411:3912:3412:3913:3413:3914:3414:3915:3415:3916:3416:3917:3417:39
14Woodhouses Road,(Opp), Pipehill08:3508:4009:3509:4010:3510:4011:3511:4012:3512:4013:3513:4014:3514:4015:3515:4016:3516:4017:3517:40
15Edial House,(Adj), Burntwood08:3708:4209:3709:4210:3710:4211:3711:4212:3712:4213:3713:4214:3714:4215:3715:4216:3716:4217:3717:42
16Farewell Lane,(Opp), Burntwood08:3808:4309:3809:4310:3810:4311:3811:4312:3812:4313:3813:4314:3814:4315:3815:4316:3816:4317:3817:43
17Mease Avenue,(Opp), Burntwood08:3908:4409:3909:4410:3910:4411:3911:4412:3912:4413:3913:4414:3914:4415:3915:4416:3916:4417:3917:44
18Hudson Drive,(Adj), Burntwood08:4008:4509:4009:4510:4010:4511:4011:4512:4012:4513:4013:4514:4014:4515:4015:4516:4016:4517:4017:45
19Acorn View,(Adj), Burntwood08:4008:4509:4009:4510:4010:4511:4011:4512:4012:4513:4013:4514:4014:4515:4015:4516:4016:4517:4017:45
20Tudor Road,(Adj), Burntwood08:4108:4609:4109:4610:4110:4611:4111:4612:4112:4613:4113:4614:4114:4615:4115:4616:4116:4617:4117:46
21Franklin Drive,(Adj), Burntwood08:4208:4709:4209:4710:4210:4711:4211:4712:4212:4713:4213:4714:4214:4715:4215:4716:4216:4717:4217:47
22Oakdene Road,(Adj), Chase Terrace08:4308:4809:4309:4810:4310:4811:4311:4812:4312:4813:4313:4814:4314:4815:4315:4816:4316:4817:4317:48
23Victory Avenue,(Opp), Burntwood Town Centr07:4507:5008:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:4515:5016:4516:5017:4517:50
23Victory Avenue,(Opp), Burntwood Town Centr07:4507:5008:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:4515:5016:4516:5017:4517:50
24Redwood Drive,(Opp), Burntwood Town Centr07:4507:5008:4508:5009:4509:5010:4510:5011:4511:5012:4512:5013:4513:5014:4514:5015:4515:5016:4516:5017:4517:50
25Park Road,(Adj), Boney Hay07:4607:5108:4608:5109:4609:5110:4610:5111:4611:5112:4612:5113:4613:5114:4614:5115:4615:5116:4616:5117:4617:51
26Chorley Road,(Opp), Boney Hay07:4607:5108:4608:5109:4609:5110:4610:5111:4611:5112:4612:5113:4613:5114:4614:5115:4615:5116:4616:5117:4617:51
27Duke Road,(Adj), Boney Hay07:4707:5208:4708:5209:4709:5210:4710:5211:4711:5212:4712:5213:4713:5214:4714:5215:4715:5216:4716:5217:4717:52
28The Redmore Inn,(adj), Gentleshaw07:4807:5308:4808:5309:4809:5310:4810:5311:4811:5312:4812:5313:4813:5314:4814:5315:4815:5316:4816:5317:4817:53
29Slang Lane,(Nr), Cannock Wood07:5007:5508:5008:5509:5009:5510:5010:5511:5011:5512:5012:5513:5013:5514:5014:5515:5015:5516:5016:5517:5017:55
30Ivy Lane,(Adj), Cannock Wood07:5007:5508:5008:5509:5009:5510:5010:5511:5011:5512:5012:5513:5013:5514:5014:5515:5015:5516:5016:5517:5017:55
31Chapel Lane,(Opp), Cannock Wood07:5207:5708:5208:5709:5209:5710:5210:5711:5211:5712:5212:5713:5213:5714:5214:5715:5215:5716:5216:5717:5217:57
32New Hayes Road,(Opp), Prospect Village07:5307:5808:5308:5809:5309:5810:5310:5811:5311:5812:5312:5813:5313:5814:5314:5815:5315:5816:5316:5817:5317:58
33Longstaff Avenue,(Opp), Prospect Village07:5407:5908:5408:5909:5409:5910:5410:5911:5411:5912:5412:5913:5413:5914:5414:5915:5415:5916:5416:5917:5417:59
34Ironstone Road,(Opp), Prospect Village07:5508:0008:5509:0009:5510:0010:5511:0011:5512:0012:5513:0013:5514:0014:5515:0015:5516:0016:5517:0017:5518:00
35Littleworth Road,(Adj), Rawnsley07:5608:0108:5609:0109:5610:0110:5611:0111:5612:0112:5613:0113:5614:0114:5615:0115:5616:0116:5617:0117:5618:01
36Valley Road,(Adj), Hazelslade07:5708:0208:5709:0209:5710:0210:5711:0211:5712:0212:5713:0213:5714:0214:5715:0215:5716:0216:5717:0217:5718:02
37Blackthorn Crescent,(Adj), Hazelslade07:5808:0308:5809:0309:5810:0310:5811:0311:5812:0312:5813:0313:5814:0314:5815:0315:5816:0316:5817:0317:5818:03
38Rugeley Road,(Adj), Hazelslade07:5908:0408:5909:0409:5910:0410:5911:0411:5912:0412:5913:0413:5914:0414:5915:0415:5916:0416:5917:0417:5918:04
39Middleway,(Adj), Hazelslade08:0008:0509:0009:0510:0010:0511:0011:0512:0012:0513:0013:0514:0014:0515:0015:0516:0016:0517:0017:0518:0018:05
40St Michaels Church,(Adj), Rawnsley08:0108:0609:0109:0610:0110:0611:0111:0612:0112:0613:0113:0614:0114:0615:0115:0616:0116:0617:0117:0618:0118:06
41Longacres,(Opp), Littleworth/CannockC08:0208:0709:0209:0710:0210:0711:0211:0712:0212:0713:0213:0714:0214:0715:0215:0716:0216:0717:0217:0718:0218:07
42Trafalgar Inn,(Opp), Littleworth/CannockC08:0308:0809:0309:0810:0310:0811:0311:0812:0312:0813:0313:0814:0314:0815:0315:0816:0316:0817:0317:0818:0318:08
43Albert Davie Drive,(Adj), Littleworth/CannockC08:0408:0909:0409:0910:0410:0911:0411:0912:0412:0913:0413:0914:0414:0915:0415:0916:0416:0917:0417:0918:0418:09
44Littleworth Hill,(Opp), Littleworth/CannockC08:0508:1009:0509:1010:0510:1011:0511:1012:0512:1013:0513:1014:0514:1015:0515:1016:0516:1017:0517:1018:0518:10
45Kingsmead School,(Opp), Hednesford08:0608:1109:0609:1110:0610:1111:0611:1112:0612:1113:0613:1114:0614:1115:0615:1116:0616:1117:0617:1118:0618:11
46Pentecostal Church,(Opp), Hednesford08:0708:1209:0709:1210:0710:1211:0711:1212:0712:1213:0713:1214:0714:1215:0715:1216:0716:1217:0717:1218:0718:12
47Plough & Harrow,(Opp), Hednesford08:0808:1309:0809:1310:0810:1311:0811:1312:0812:1313:0813:1314:0814:1315:0815:1316:0816:1317:0817:1318:0818:13
48Uxbridge Court,(Adj), Hednesford08:0808:1309:0809:1310:0810:1311:0811:1312:0812:1313:0813:1314:0814:1315:0815:1316:0816:1317:0817:1318:0818:13
49Victoria Street,(Stand S2), Hednesford08:1008:1509:1009:1510:1010:1511:1011:1512:1012:1513:1013:1514:1014:1515:1015:1516:1016:1517:1017:1518:1018:15
50Railway View,(Adj), Hednesford08:1108:1609:1109:1610:1110:1611:1111:1612:1112:1613:1113:1614:1114:1615:1115:1616:1116:1617:1117:1618:1118:16
51Stephenson Way,(Adj), Hednesford08:1108:1609:1109:1610:1110:1611:1111:1612:1112:1613:1113:1614:1114:1615:1115:1616:1116:1617:1117:1618:1118:16
52Highfield Court,(Adj), High Town (Staffs)08:1208:1709:1209:1710:1210:1711:1211:1712:1212:1713:1213:1714:1214:1715:1215:1716:1216:1717:1217:1718:1218:17
53John Street,(Opp), Chadsmoor08:1308:1809:1309:1810:1310:1811:1311:1812:1312:1813:1313:1814:1314:1815:1315:1816:1316:1817:1317:1818:1318:18
54Cecil Street,(Opp), Chadsmoor08:1408:1909:1409:1910:1410:1911:1411:1912:1412:1913:1413:1914:1414:1915:1415:1916:1416:1917:1417:1918:1418:19
55Sankey Road,(Adj), Chadsmoor08:1508:2009:1509:2010:1510:2011:1511:2012:1512:2013:1513:2014:1514:2015:1515:2016:1516:2017:1517:2018:1518:20
56Short Street,(Opp), Chadsmoor08:1608:2109:1609:2110:1610:2111:1611:2112:1612:2113:1613:2114:1614:2115:1615:2116:1616:2117:1617:2118:1618:21
57Cannock Chase High School,(Opp), Cannock08:1708:2209:1709:2210:1710:2211:1711:2212:1712:2213:1713:2214:1714:2215:1715:2216:1716:2217:1717:2218:1718:22
58Bus Station,(Adj), Cannock Town Centre08:2008:2509:2009:2510:2010:2511:2011:2512:2012:2513:2013:2514:2014:2515:2015:2516:2016:2517:2017:2518:2018:25

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.