Timetable for the 75 - Stafford - Penkridge - Cannock Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 75 - Stafford - Penkridge - Cannock Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 75 Stafford - Penkridge - Cannock
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 75 Stafford - Penkridge - Cannock Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Stafford - Penkridge - Cannock Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stand 5, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire06:0007:0007:55
Opp, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire06:0007:0007:55
Opp, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0107:0107:56
Adj, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0107:0107:56
Adj, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0207:0207:57
Adj, Wolgarston School, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1107:1108:06
Adj, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1107:1108:06
Opp, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:07
Opp, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:07
Adj, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:07
Adj, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
opp, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
Opp, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
Adj, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
Opp, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1507:1508:10
Opp, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1507:1508:10
Opp, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1607:1608:11
Opp, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1707:1708:12
Adj, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1707:1708:12
Adj, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1807:1808:13
Opp, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1907:1908:14
Opp, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2007:2008:15
Adj, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2107:2108:16
Adj, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2307:2308:18
Adj, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2307:2308:18
Adj, Argos, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2507:2508:20
Adj, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2607:2608:21
Opp, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2607:2608:21
Adj, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire06:2707:2708:22
Opp, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire06:2807:2808:23
Opp, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire06:2807:2808:23
Opp, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire06:2907:2908:24
Adj, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:2907:2908:24
Opp, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:2907:2908:24
Adj, Park Avenue, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:3007:3008:25
Adj, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire06:3107:3108:26
Opp, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire06:3207:3208:27
Opp, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire06:3407:3408:30
Adj, The Green, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3607:3608:34
Adj, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3707:3708:35
Adj, Cope Street, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3907:3908:37
Adj, Gatehouse Theatre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:4107:4108:41
Adj, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:4307:4308:43

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:13
Stand B2, Chell Road, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:14
Stand 1, Guildhall Shopping Centre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:15
Adj, Mill Bank, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:16
Opp, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:18
Adj, The Sun, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:18
Adj, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire17:21
Adj, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:23
Opp, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:26
Adj, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:28
Opp, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:29
Adj, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:30
Adj, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:32
Adj, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:32
opp, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:33
Adj, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:33
Opp, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:33
Opp, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:36
Opp, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:37
Opp, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:38
Adj, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:39
Adj, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:40
Opp, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:41
Opp, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:42
Adj, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:43
Adj, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:43
Adj, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:44
Adj, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:44
Opp, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:45
Adj, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:45
Adj, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:45
Opp, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:45
Opp, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:46
Adj, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:47
Adj, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:48
Opp, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:48
Opp, Onion Cottage, Pillaton (Staffs), Staffordshire17:51
Opp, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:57
Opp, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:58
Adj, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:58
Adj, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire17:59
Adj, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire18:00

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stand 5, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire06:0007:0007:55
Opp, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire06:0007:0007:55
Opp, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0107:0107:56
Adj, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0107:0107:56
Adj, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0207:0207:57
Adj, Wolgarston School, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1107:1108:06
Adj, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1107:1108:06
Opp, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:07
Opp, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:07
Adj, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:07
Adj, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
opp, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
Opp, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
Adj, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
Opp, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1507:1508:10
Opp, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1507:1508:10
Opp, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1607:1608:11
Opp, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1707:1708:12
Adj, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1707:1708:12
Adj, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1807:1808:13
Opp, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1907:1908:14
Opp, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2007:2008:15
Adj, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2107:2108:16
Adj, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2307:2308:18
Adj, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2307:2308:18
Adj, Argos, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2507:2508:20
Adj, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2607:2608:21
Opp, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2607:2608:21
Adj, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire06:2707:2708:22
Opp, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire06:2807:2808:23
Opp, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire06:2807:2808:23
Opp, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire06:2907:2908:24
Adj, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:2907:2908:24
Opp, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:2907:2908:24
Adj, Park Avenue, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:3007:3008:25
Adj, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire06:3107:3108:26
Opp, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire06:3207:3208:27
Opp, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire06:3407:3408:30
Adj, The Green, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3607:3608:34
Adj, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3707:3708:35
Adj, Cope Street, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3907:3908:37
Adj, Gatehouse Theatre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:4107:4108:41
Adj, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:4307:4308:43

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:13
Stand B2, Chell Road, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:14
Stand 1, Guildhall Shopping Centre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:15
Adj, Mill Bank, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:16
Opp, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:18
Adj, The Sun, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:18
Adj, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire17:21
Adj, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:23
Opp, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:26
Adj, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:28
Opp, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:29
Adj, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:30
Adj, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:32
Adj, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:32
opp, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:33
Adj, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:33
Opp, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:33
Opp, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:36
Opp, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:37
Opp, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:38
Adj, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:39
Adj, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:40
Opp, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:41
Opp, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:42
Adj, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:43
Adj, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:43
Adj, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:44
Adj, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:44
Opp, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:45
Adj, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:45
Adj, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:45
Opp, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:45
Opp, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:46
Adj, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:47
Adj, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:48
Opp, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:48
Opp, Onion Cottage, Pillaton (Staffs), Staffordshire17:51
Opp, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:57
Opp, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:58
Adj, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:58
Adj, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire17:59
Adj, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire18:00

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand 5, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire06:0007:0007:55
Opp, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire06:0007:0007:55
Opp, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0107:0107:56
Adj, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0107:0107:56
Adj, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0207:0207:57
Adj, Wolgarston School, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1107:1108:06
Adj, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1107:1108:06
Opp, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:07
Opp, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:07
Adj, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1207:1208:07
Adj, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
opp, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
Opp, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
Adj, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1407:1408:09
Opp, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1507:1508:10
Opp, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1507:1508:10
Opp, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1607:1608:11
Opp, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1707:1708:12
Adj, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1707:1708:12
Adj, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1807:1808:13
Opp, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1907:1908:14
Opp, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2007:2008:15
Adj, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2107:2108:16
Adj, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2307:2308:18
Adj, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2307:2308:18
Adj, Argos, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2507:2508:20
Adj, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2607:2608:21
Opp, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2607:2608:21
Adj, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire06:2707:2708:22
Opp, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire06:2807:2808:23
Opp, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire06:2807:2808:23
Opp, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire06:2907:2908:24
Adj, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:2907:2908:24
Opp, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:2907:2908:24
Adj, Park Avenue, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:3007:3008:25
Adj, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire06:3107:3108:26
Opp, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire06:3207:3208:27
Opp, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire06:3407:3408:30
Adj, The Green, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3607:3608:34
Adj, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3707:3708:35
Adj, Cope Street, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3907:3908:37
Adj, Gatehouse Theatre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:4107:4108:41
Adj, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:4307:4308:43

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:13
Stand B2, Chell Road, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:14
Stand 1, Guildhall Shopping Centre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:15
Adj, Mill Bank, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:16
Opp, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:18
Adj, The Sun, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:18
Adj, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire17:21
Adj, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:23
Opp, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:26
Adj, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:28
Opp, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:29
Adj, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:30
Adj, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:32
Adj, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:32
opp, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:33
Adj, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:33
Opp, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:33
Opp, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:36
Opp, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:37
Opp, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:38
Adj, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:39
Adj, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:40
Opp, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:41
Opp, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:42
Adj, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:43
Adj, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:43
Adj, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:44
Adj, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:44
Opp, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:45
Adj, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:45
Adj, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:45
Opp, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:45
Opp, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:46
Adj, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:47
Adj, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:48
Opp, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:48
Opp, Onion Cottage, Pillaton (Staffs), Staffordshire17:51
Opp, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:57
Opp, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:58
Adj, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:58
Adj, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire17:59
Adj, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire18:00

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand 5, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire07:0007:0007:5507:55
Opp, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire07:0007:0007:5507:55
Opp, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire07:0107:0107:5607:56
Adj, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire07:0107:0107:5607:56
Adj, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire07:0207:0207:5707:57
Adj, Wolgarston School, Penkridge, Staffordshire07:1107:1108:0608:06
Adj, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire07:1107:1108:0608:06
Opp, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire07:1207:1208:0708:07
Opp, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire07:1207:1208:0708:07
Adj, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire07:1207:1208:0708:07
Adj, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire07:1407:1408:0908:09
opp, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire07:1407:1408:0908:09
Opp, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire07:1407:1408:0908:09
Adj, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire07:1407:1408:0908:09
Opp, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire07:1507:1508:1008:10
Opp, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire07:1507:1508:1008:10
Opp, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire07:1607:1608:1108:11
Opp, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire07:1707:1708:1208:12
Adj, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire07:1707:1708:1208:12
Adj, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire07:1807:1808:1308:13
Opp, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire07:1907:1908:1408:14
Opp, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2007:2008:1508:15
Adj, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2107:2108:1608:16
Adj, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2307:2308:1808:18
Adj, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2307:2308:1808:18
Adj, Argos, Acton Gate, Staffordshire07:2507:2508:2008:20
Adj, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire07:2607:2608:2108:21
Opp, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire07:2607:2608:2108:21
Adj, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire07:2707:2708:2208:22
Opp, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire07:2807:2808:2308:23
Opp, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire07:2807:2808:2308:23
Opp, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire07:2907:2908:2408:24
Adj, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire07:2907:2908:2408:24
Opp, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire07:2907:2908:2408:24
Adj, Park Avenue, Rising Brook, Staffordshire07:3007:3008:2508:25
Adj, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire07:3107:3108:2608:26
Opp, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire07:3207:3208:2708:27
Opp, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire07:3407:3408:2908:29
Adj, The Green, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3607:3608:3108:31
Adj, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3707:3708:3208:32
Adj, Cope Street, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3907:3908:3408:34
Adj, Gatehouse Theatre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire07:4107:4108:3608:36
Adj, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire07:4307:4308:3808:38

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1317:13
Stand B2, Chell Road, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1417:14
Stand 1, Guildhall Shopping Centre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1517:15
Adj, Mill Bank, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1517:15
Opp, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1617:16
Adj, The Sun, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1717:17
Adj, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire17:1917:19
Adj, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:2117:21
Opp, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:2217:22
Adj, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:2417:24
Opp, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:2517:25
Adj, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:2517:25
Adj, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:2717:27
Adj, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:2717:27
opp, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:2817:28
Adj, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:2817:28
Opp, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:2817:28
Opp, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:3117:31
Opp, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:3217:32
Opp, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:3317:33
Adj, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:3417:34
Adj, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:3517:35
Opp, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:3617:36
Opp, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:3717:37
Adj, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:3817:38
Adj, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:3817:38
Adj, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:3917:39
Adj, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:3917:39
Opp, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:4017:40
Adj, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:4017:40
Adj, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:4017:40
Opp, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:4017:40
Opp, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:4117:41
Adj, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:4217:42
Adj, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4317:43
Opp, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4317:43
Opp, Onion Cottage, Pillaton (Staffs), Staffordshire17:4617:46
Opp, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:5217:52
Opp, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:5317:53
Adj, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:5317:53
Adj, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire17:5417:54
Adj, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire17:5517:55

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stand 5, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire06:0006:0007:0007:0007:5507:55
Opp, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire06:0006:0007:0007:0007:5507:55
Opp, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0106:0107:0107:0107:5607:56
Adj, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0106:0107:0107:0107:5607:56
Adj, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire06:0206:0207:0207:0207:5707:57
Adj, Wolgarston School, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1106:1107:1107:1108:0608:06
Adj, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1106:1107:1107:1108:0608:06
Opp, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1206:1207:1207:1208:0708:07
Opp, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1206:1207:1207:1208:0708:07
Adj, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1206:1207:1207:1208:0708:07
Adj, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1406:1407:1407:1408:0908:09
opp, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire06:1406:1407:1407:1408:0908:09
Opp, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1406:1407:1407:1408:0908:09
Adj, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1406:1407:1407:1408:0908:09
Opp, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire06:1506:1507:1507:1508:1008:10
Opp, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1506:1507:1507:1508:1008:10
Opp, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1606:1607:1607:1608:1108:11
Opp, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1706:1707:1707:1708:1208:12
Adj, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1706:1707:1707:1708:1208:12
Adj, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1806:1807:1807:1808:1308:13
Opp, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire06:1906:1907:1907:1908:1408:14
Opp, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2006:2007:2007:2008:1508:15
Adj, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2106:2107:2107:2108:1608:16
Adj, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2306:2307:2307:2308:1808:18
Adj, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire06:2306:2307:2307:2308:1808:18
Adj, Argos, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2506:2507:2507:2508:2008:20
Adj, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2606:2607:2607:2608:2108:21
Opp, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire06:2606:2607:2607:2608:2108:21
Adj, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire06:2706:2707:2707:2708:2208:22
Opp, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire06:2806:2807:2807:2808:2308:23
Opp, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire06:2806:2807:2807:2808:2308:23
Opp, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire06:2906:2907:2907:2908:2408:24
Adj, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:2906:2907:2907:2908:2408:24
Opp, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:2906:2907:2907:2908:2408:24
Adj, Park Avenue, Rising Brook, Staffordshire06:3006:3007:3007:3008:2508:25
Adj, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire06:3106:3107:3107:3108:2608:26
Opp, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire06:3206:3207:3207:3208:2708:27
Opp, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire06:3406:3407:3407:3408:3008:30
Adj, The Green, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3606:3607:3607:3608:3408:34
Adj, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3706:3707:3707:3708:3508:35
Adj, Cope Street, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:3906:3907:3907:3908:3708:37
Adj, Gatehouse Theatre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:4106:4107:4107:4108:4108:41
Adj, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire06:4306:4307:4307:4308:4308:43

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stand 3, Gaol Square, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1317:13
Stand B2, Chell Road, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1417:14
Stand 1, Guildhall Shopping Centre, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1517:15
Adj, Mill Bank, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1617:16
Opp, Wetherspoons, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1817:18
Adj, The Sun, Stafford Town Centre, Staffordshire17:1817:18
Adj, Alexandra Road, Stafford, Staffordshire17:2117:21
Adj, Rowley Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:2317:23
Opp, Highfield Grove, Rowley Park, Staffordshire17:2617:26
Adj, Royal Oak, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:2817:28
Opp, High School, Rising Brook, Staffordshire17:2917:29
Adj, Rickerscote Road, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:3017:30
Adj, Boon Grove, Rickerscote, Staffordshire17:3217:32
Adj, School Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:3217:32
opp, Barn Bank Lane, Moss Pit, Staffordshire17:3317:33
Adj, Barnhurst Farm, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:3317:33
Opp, Garage, Acton Gate, Staffordshire17:3317:33
Opp, School Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:3617:36
Opp, Dunston Hall, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:3717:37
Opp, Swan Lane, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:3817:38
Adj, Stone Cottages, Dunston (Staffs), Staffordshire17:3917:39
Adj, Lower Drayton Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4017:40
Opp, Chase View, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4117:41
Opp, Goods Station Lane, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4217:42
Adj, Crown Bridge, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4317:43
Adj, Holly House, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4317:43
Adj, Haling Close, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4417:44
Adj, Fallowfield Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:4417:44
Opp, Tildesley Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:4517:45
Adj, Brook Close, Rockhouse Estate, Staffordshire17:4517:45
Adj, Boscomoor Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:4517:45
Opp, Fire Station, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:4517:45
Opp, St Modwena Way, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:4617:46
Adj, Francis Close, Boscomoor, Staffordshire17:4717:47
Adj, Saxon Road, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4817:48
Opp, Wolgarston Way, Penkridge, Staffordshire17:4817:48
Opp, Onion Cottage, Pillaton (Staffs), Staffordshire17:5117:51
Opp, Sandy Lane, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:5717:57
Opp, Shoal Hill Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:5817:58
Adj, Ferndell Close, Shoal Hill, Staffordshire17:5817:58
Adj, Old Penkridge Mews, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire17:5917:59
Adj, Bus Station, Cannock Town Centre, Staffordshire18:0018:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.