Timetable for the 812 - Burton - Yoxall - Alrewas - Lichfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 812 - Burton - Yoxall - Alrewas - Lichfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Classic (licensed as Midland Classic Limited).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Does not operate on school days

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • St James's Church - New Street
  • Bus Station - New Street

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • New Street - St James's Church
  • New Street - Bus Station
  • New Street - Short Lane
bus timetable 812 Burton - Yoxall - Alrewas - Lichfield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Midland Classic
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
info@midlandclassic.com 01283 500228 @midlandclassic Unit 5, 290 Stanton Road, Burton upon Trent DE15 9SQ www.midlandclassic.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 812 Burton - Yoxall - Alrewas - Lichfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Burton - Yoxall - Alrewas - Lichfield Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1New Street,(Stand 7), Burton upon Trent07:05*07:55*08:10*09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:30*15:45*16:4518:0520:15
2Bond Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent07:06*07:57*08:11*09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:31*15:46*16:4618:0620:16
3Watson Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent07:06*07:58*08:11*09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:31*15:46*16:4618:0620:16
4Trent Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent07:07*07:59*08:12*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:32*15:47*16:4718:0720:17
5All Saints Road,(Opp), Burton upon Trent07:08*08:00*08:12*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:33*15:48*16:4818:0720:17
6Anglesey Road,(Opp), Burton upon Trent07:08*08:01*08:13*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:33*15:48*16:4818:0820:18
7Jephson Road,(Opp), Beans Covert07:10*08:03*08:14*09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:35*15:50*16:5018:0920:19
8Oyster Close,(Adj), Regents Park07:11*08:14*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:36*15:51*16:5118:1020:19
9Paget High School,(Nr), Branston (Staffs)07:11*08:15*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:36*15:51*16:5118:1020:20
10Paget School,(adj), Branston (Staffs)07:11*08:15*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:36*15:51*16:5118:1120:20
11Glencroft Close,(Opp), Regents Park08:04*
12Thornescroft Gardens,(Opp), Regents Park08:05*
13Twayblade,(Opp), Regents Park08:06*
14Caraway Drive,(Opp), Regents Park08:08*
15Pershore Drive,(Adj), Regents Park08:09*
16Heather Close,(Adj), Regents Park08:10*
17Sedgefield Road,(Opp), Regents Park08:11*
18Lingfield Road,(Opp), Regents Park08:11*
19Arnot Road,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)07:12*08:13*08:16*09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:37*15:52*16:5218:1120:21
20No 3,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)07:13*08:15*08:17*09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:38*15:53*16:5318:1320:22
21Bridgford Avenue,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)07:14*08:16*08:17*09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:39*15:54*16:5418:1320:22
22Cotswold Road,(Opp), Beans Covert07:15*08:17*08:18*09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:40*15:55*16:5518:1420:23
23Morrisons Supermarket,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)07:16*08:19*08:19*09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:41*15:56*16:5618:1520:24
24Centrum East Retail Park,(Opp), Beans Covert07:16*08:19*08:19*09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:41*15:56*16:5618:1520:24
25Newbold Quarry,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)07:20*08:24*08:24*09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:47*16:01*17:0018:1920:29
26Bartonfields Garden Centre,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:21*08:25*08:25*09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:48*16:02*17:0118:2020:30
27Greycar Business Park,(opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:23*08:27*08:27*09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:51*16:05*17:0318:2220:33
28Barton Turn,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:24*08:28*08:28*09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:52*16:06*17:0418:2320:34
29Thomas Russell School,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:24*08:29*08:29*09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:53*16:06*17:0418:2320:34
30Barton Lodge,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:25*08:29*08:29*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:54*16:07*17:0518:2420:35
31John Taylor High School,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood15:55*
32Recreation ground,(adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:25*08:30*08:30*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:56*17:0518:24
32Recreation ground,(adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:25*08:30*08:30*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:56*17:0518:24
33Arden Road,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:26*08:30*08:30*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:57*17:0618:25
34Captains Lane,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:26*08:31*08:31*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:58*17:0618:25
35Fullbrook Avenue,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:26*08:31*08:31*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:58*17:0618:25
36Fulbrook Farm,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:26*08:31*08:31*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:59*17:0618:25
37Ash Tree Road,(opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:27*08:32*08:32*09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2716:00*17:0718:26
38Short Lane,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:28*08:33*08:33*09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:02*17:0818:27
39Brookside Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:28*08:33*08:33*09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:02*17:0818:27
40No 17,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:28*08:33*08:33*09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:02*17:0818:27
41St James's Church,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood16:08*20:36
42No 17,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood20:36
43Brookside Road,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood20:37
44Short Lane,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood20:38
45Park Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:28*08:33*08:33*09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:02*16:08*17:0818:27
45Park Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:28*08:33*08:33*09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:02*16:08*17:0818:27
46Forest Road,(Opp), Barton Gate (Staffs)07:30*08:35*08:35*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:04*16:10*17:1018:29
47The Crown,(Opp), Yoxall07:40*08:45*08:45*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:14*16:20*17:2018:39
48Telephone Exchange,(Opp), Yoxall07:40*08:45*08:45*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:14*16:20*17:2018:39
49War Memorial,(Adj), King's Bromley07:44*08:49*08:49*09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:18*16:24*17:2418:43
50Victoria Meadow,(Opp), King's Bromley07:44*08:49*08:49*09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:18*16:24*17:2418:43
51Eastfields House,(Adj), King's Bromley07:45*08:50*08:50*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:19*16:25*17:2518:44
52Wellfield Farm,(Opp), Orgreave (Staffs)07:46*08:51*08:51*09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:20*16:26*17:2618:45
53Wellfield Road,(Adj), Alrewas07:49*08:54*08:54*09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:23*16:29*17:2918:48
54Main Street,(Adj), Alrewas07:50*08:55*08:55*09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:24*16:30*17:3018:49
55Burton Road,(Adj), Alrewas07:50*08:55*08:55*09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:24*16:30*17:3018:49
56Exchange Road,(opp), Alrewas07:50*08:55*08:55*09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:24*16:30*17:3018:49
57George & Dragon,(Adj), Alrewas07:51*08:56*08:56*09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:25*16:31*17:3118:50
58Walkfield Road,(Opp), Alrewas07:51*08:56*08:56*09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:25*16:31*17:3118:50
59House no. 18,(Adj), Fradley07:55*09:00*09:00*09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:29*16:35*17:3518:54
60Statfold Lane,(Opp), Fradley07:57*09:02*09:02*09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:31*16:37*17:3718:56
61Wyndham Close,(Adj), Fradley07:58*09:03*09:03*09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:32*16:38*17:3818:57
62William Avenue,(Adj), Fradley07:59*09:04*09:04*09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:33*16:39*17:3918:58
63Alexander Close,(Opp), Fradley08:01*09:06*09:06*10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:35*16:41*17:41
64Jordan Close,(Adj), Fradley08:02*09:07*09:07*10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:36*16:42*17:42
65Rumbold Avenue,(Opp), Fradley08:02*09:07*09:07*10:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:36*16:42*17:42
66Turnbull Road,(Nr), Fradley08:03*09:08*09:08*10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:37*16:43*17:4318:58
67Halifax Avenue,(Opp), Fradley Park08:04*09:09*09:09*10:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:38*16:44*17:4418:59
68Dove Close,(opp), Fradley Park08:05*09:10*09:10*10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:39*16:45*17:4519:01
69Wellington Crescent,(Opp), Fradley Park08:05*09:10*09:10*10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:39*16:45*17:4519:01
70Meadow Croft,(Opp), Streethay08:07*09:12*09:12*10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:41*16:47*17:4719:03
71Trent Valley Cottages,(Adj), Streethay08:08*09:13*09:13*10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:42*16:48*17:4819:04
72Trent Valley Hotel,(Opp), Trent Valley08:09*09:14*09:14*10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:44*16:49*17:5019:05
73Witley Drive,(Adj), Trent Valley08:09*09:15*09:15*10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:46*16:50*17:5219:06
74Samuel Johnson Hospital,(Opp), Lichfield08:10*09:17*09:17*10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:48*16:51*17:5419:07
75St Michaels Rectory,(Opp), Lichfield08:11*09:18*09:18*10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:50*16:52*17:5619:08
76Bus Station,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:13*09:20*09:20*10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:54*16:54*18:0019:10

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand 1), Lichfield Town Centr07:1008:15*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:50*15:00*17:1018:10
2St Michaels Rectory,(Adj), Lichfield07:1108:16*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:51*15:01*
3Samuel Johnson Hospital,(Adj), Lichfield07:1208:17*09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:52*15:02*
4Witley Drive,(Opp), Trent Valley07:1208:17*09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:52*15:02*
5Frog Lane,(Opp), Lichfield Town Centr17:1018:10
6Library,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr17:1118:11
7Swan Mews,(Opp), Lichfield17:1218:12
8The Close,(Opp), Christ Church/Staffs17:1318:13
9Anson Avenue,(Opp), Christ Church/Staffs17:1318:13
10Beacon Gardens,(Opp), Christ Church/Staffs17:1518:15
11Swallow Croft,(Opp), Christ Church/Staffs17:1518:15
12Windmill Lane,(Adj), Christ Church/Staffs17:1618:16
13Reynolds Close,(Adj), Stowe (Lichf'ld)17:1818:18
14Curborough Road,(Nr), Stowe (Lichf'ld)17:1818:18
15Millers Close,(Adj), Stowe (Lichf'ld)17:1818:18
16Leyfields,(Adj), Stowe (Lichf'ld)17:1918:19
17Ponesgreen,(Adj), Nether Stowe17:1918:19
18Meadowbrook Road,(Adj), Nether Stowe17:2018:20
19Doctor Johnson,(Opp), Nether Stowe17:2018:20
20Netherstowe Lane,(Adj), Nether Stowe17:2118:21
21Brownsfield Road,(Opp), Nether Stowe17:2118:21
22Hermes Road,(Adj), Trent Valley17:2218:22
23Vulcan Road,(Adj), Trent Valley17:2318:23
24Trent Valley Road,(Adj), Trent Valley17:2318:23
25Trent Valley Hotel,(Adj), Trent Valley07:1308:18*09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:53*15:03*17:2318:23
26Trent Valley Cottages,(Opp), Streethay07:1508:20*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:55*15:05*17:2518:25
27Meadow Croft,(Adj), Streethay07:1508:20*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:55*15:05*17:2518:25
28Wellington Crescent,(Adj), Fradley Park07:1708:22*09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:57*15:07*17:2718:31
29Dove Close,(Adj), Fradley Park07:1808:23*09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:58*15:08*17:2818:32
30Blenheim Way,(Opp), Fradley Park07:1808:23*09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:58*15:08*17:2818:32
31Halifax Avenue,(Adj), Fradley Park07:1908:24*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:59*15:09*17:2818:32
32Turnbull Road,(Adj), Fradley07:2008:25*09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3515:00*15:10*17:2918:33
33Alexander Close,(Opp), Fradley07:2209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3715:02*15:12*
34Jordan Close,(Adj), Fradley07:2309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3815:03*15:13*
35Rumbold Avenue,(Opp), Fradley07:2309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3815:03*15:13*
36William Avenue,(Opp), Fradley07:2408:25*09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3915:04*15:14*17:2918:33
37Wyndham Close,(Opp), Fradley07:2508:26*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4015:05*15:15*17:3018:33
38Statfold Lane,(Adj), Fradley07:2608:27*09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4115:06*15:16*17:3118:34
39Church Lane,(Adj), Fradley07:2608:28*09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4115:06*15:16*17:3218:34
40The Moor,(Adj), Fradley07:2708:29*09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4215:07*15:17*17:3218:34
41Wellfield Road,(Adj), Alrewas07:3008:34*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4515:10*15:20*17:3618:36
42Main Street,(Adj), Alrewas07:3108:35*09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4615:11*15:21*17:3618:37
43Burton Road,(Adj), Alrewas07:3108:35*09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4615:11*15:21*17:3718:37
44Exchange Road,(opp), Alrewas07:3208:36*09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4715:12*15:22*17:3718:37
45George & Dragon,(Adj), Alrewas07:3308:37*09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4815:13*15:23*17:3818:38
46Walkfield Road,(Opp), Alrewas07:3308:37*09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4815:13*15:23*17:3818:38
47Wellfield Farm,(Adj), Orgreave (Staffs)07:3708:41*09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5215:17*15:27*17:4118:41
48Eastfields House,(Nr), King's Bromley07:3908:44*09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5415:19*15:29*17:4318:43
49Victoria Meadow,(Adj), King's Bromley07:4008:45*09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5515:20*15:30*17:4418:44
50War Memorial,(Opp), King's Bromley07:4108:46*09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5615:21*15:31*17:4518:45
51Telephone Exchange,(Adj), Yoxall07:4508:50*10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:25*15:35*17:4818:48
52The Crown,(Adj), Yoxall07:4608:51*10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:26*15:36*17:4918:49
53Forest Road,(Adj), Barton Gate (Staffs)07:5509:00*10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:35*15:45*17:5718:57
54Park Road,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:5709:02*10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:37*15:47*17:5818:58
55St James's Church,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:2009:2520:36
56No 17,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5707:2109:02*09:2610:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:37*15:47*17:5818:5820:36
56No 17,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5707:2109:02*09:2610:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:37*15:47*17:5818:5820:36
57Brookside Road,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:5707:2209:02*09:2710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:37*15:47*17:5818:5820:37
58Short Lane,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5807:2309:03*09:2810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:38*15:48*17:5918:5920:38
59Ash Tree Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5807:2309:03*09:2810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:38*15:48*17:5918:5920:38
60Fulbrook Farm,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:5807:2309:03*09:2810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:39*15:48*17:5918:5920:38
61Captains Lane,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5907:2409:04*09:2910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:40*15:49*18:0019:0020:39
62Arden Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5907:2409:04*09:2910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:41*15:49*18:0019:0020:39
63Recreation ground,(opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:0007:2509:05*09:3010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:42*15:50*18:0019:0020:39
64Barton Lodge,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:0007:2509:05*09:3010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:42*15:50*18:0119:0120:40
65Thomas Russell School,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:0107:2609:06*09:3110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:44*15:51*18:0119:0120:40
66Barton Turn,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:0107:2609:06*09:3110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:45*15:51*18:0219:0220:41
67Lichfield Road,(adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:0207:2709:07*09:3210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:46*15:52*18:0219:0220:41
68Newbold Quarry,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)08:0407:2909:09*09:3410:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:50*15:54*18:0419:0420:43
69Centrum East Retail Park,(Adj), Beans Covert08:0907:3409:14*09:3910:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:58*15:59*18:0819:0820:47
70Morrisons Supermarket,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)08:1007:3509:15*09:4010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2516:00*16:00*18:0919:0920:48
71Cotswold Road,(Adj), Beans Covert08:1007:3509:15*09:4010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2516:00*16:00*18:0919:0920:48
72Bridgford Avenue,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)08:1107:3609:16*09:4110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2616:01*16:01*18:1019:1020:48
73No 3,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)08:1207:3709:17*09:4110:2711:2712:2713:2714:2716:02*16:02*18:1119:1120:49
74Arnot Road,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)08:1307:3809:18*09:4210:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:03*16:03*18:1219:1220:50
75Paget High School,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)08:1407:3909:19*09:4210:2911:2912:2913:2914:2916:04*16:04*18:1319:1320:50
76Oyster Close,(Opp), Regents Park08:1507:4009:20*09:4310:3011:3012:3013:3014:3016:05*16:05*18:1319:1320:51
77Jephson Road,(Adj), Beans Covert08:1607:4109:21*09:4410:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:06*16:06*18:1419:1420:51
78Anglesey Road,(Adj), Burton upon Trent08:1707:4209:22*10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3216:07*16:07*18:1519:1520:52
79Leicester Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent08:1707:4209:22*10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3216:07*16:07*18:1619:1620:52
80All Saints Road,(Adj), Burton upon Trent08:1807:4309:23*10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3316:08*16:08*18:1619:1620:52
81Trent Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent08:1807:4309:23*10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3316:08*16:08*18:1719:1720:53
82Watson Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent08:1907:4409:24*10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3416:09*16:09*18:1719:1720:53
83Branston Road,(By), Burton upon Trent09:44
84South Broadway Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent09:45
85South Oak Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent09:45
86Anglesey Court,(Opp), Burton upon Trent09:46
87Cambridge Street,(Adj), Shobnall09:46
88Walker Street,(Opp), Shobnall09:47
89Beech Street,(Opp), Shobnall09:47
90Anglesey Primary School,(Adj), Burton upon Trent09:48
91Labours Union Hotel,(Nr), Burton upon Trent09:48
92Octagon Centre,(Adj), Burton upon Trent08:2207:4709:27*09:5210:3711:3712:3713:3714:3716:12*16:12*18:2019:2020:55

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1New Street,(Stand 7), Burton upon Trent07:5008:2512:0515:4516:45
2Bond Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent07:5108:2612:0615:4616:46
3Watson Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent07:5108:2612:0615:4616:46
4Trent Street,(Adj), Burton upon Trent07:5208:2712:0715:4716:47
5All Saints Road,(Opp), Burton upon Trent07:5208:2812:0815:4816:48
6Anglesey Road,(Opp), Burton upon Trent07:5308:2912:0815:4816:48
7Jephson Road,(Opp), Beans Covert07:5408:3012:1015:5016:50
8Oyster Close,(Adj), Regents Park07:5408:3112:1115:5116:51
9Paget High School,(Nr), Branston (Staffs)07:5508:3212:1115:5116:51
10Paget School,(adj), Branston (Staffs)07:5508:3212:1115:5116:51
11Glencroft Close,(Opp), Regents Park
12Thornescroft Gardens,(Opp), Regents Park
13Twayblade,(Opp), Regents Park
14Caraway Drive,(Opp), Regents Park
15Pershore Drive,(Adj), Regents Park
16Heather Close,(Adj), Regents Park
17Sedgefield Road,(Opp), Regents Park
18Lingfield Road,(Opp), Regents Park
19Arnot Road,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)07:5608:3312:1215:5216:52
20No 3,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)07:5708:3412:1315:5316:53
21Bridgford Avenue,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)07:5708:3512:1415:5416:54
22Cotswold Road,(Opp), Beans Covert07:5808:3512:1515:5516:55
23Morrisons Supermarket,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)07:5908:3712:1615:5616:56
24Centrum East Retail Park,(Opp), Beans Covert07:5908:3812:1615:5616:56
25Newbold Quarry,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)08:0408:4512:2016:0017:00
26Bartonfields Garden Centre,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:0508:4612:2116:0117:01
27Greycar Business Park,(opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:0708:5012:2316:0317:03
28Barton Turn,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:0808:5212:2416:0417:04
29Thomas Russell School,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:0908:5312:2416:0417:04
30Barton Lodge,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:0908:5412:2516:0517:05
31John Taylor High School,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood
32Recreation ground,(adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:1012:2516:0517:05
32Recreation ground,(adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:1012:2516:0517:05
33Arden Road,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:1012:2616:0617:06
34Captains Lane,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:1112:2616:0617:06
35Fullbrook Avenue,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:1112:2616:0617:06
36Fulbrook Farm,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:1112:2616:0617:06
37Ash Tree Road,(opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:1212:2716:0717:07
38Short Lane,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:1312:2816:0817:08
39Brookside Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:1312:2816:0817:08
40No 17,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:1312:2816:0817:08
41St James's Church,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:55
42No 17,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood
43Brookside Road,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood
44Short Lane,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood
45Park Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:1312:2816:0817:08
45Park Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:1312:2816:0817:08
46Forest Road,(Opp), Barton Gate (Staffs)08:1512:3016:1017:10
47The Crown,(Opp), Yoxall08:2512:4016:2017:20
48Telephone Exchange,(Opp), Yoxall08:2512:4016:2017:20
49War Memorial,(Adj), King's Bromley08:2912:4416:2417:24
50Victoria Meadow,(Opp), King's Bromley08:2912:4416:2417:24
51Eastfields House,(Adj), King's Bromley08:3012:4516:2517:25
52Wellfield Farm,(Opp), Orgreave (Staffs)08:3112:4716:2617:26
53Wellfield Road,(Adj), Alrewas08:3412:5116:2917:29
54Main Street,(Adj), Alrewas08:3512:5216:3017:30
55Burton Road,(Adj), Alrewas08:3512:5216:3017:30
56Exchange Road,(opp), Alrewas08:3512:5216:3017:30
57George & Dragon,(Adj), Alrewas08:3612:5316:3117:31
58Walkfield Road,(Opp), Alrewas08:3612:5316:3117:31
59House no. 18,(Adj), Fradley08:4012:5716:3517:35
60Statfold Lane,(Opp), Fradley08:4212:5916:3717:37
61Wyndham Close,(Adj), Fradley08:4313:0016:3817:38
62William Avenue,(Adj), Fradley08:4413:0116:3917:39
63Alexander Close,(Opp), Fradley
64Jordan Close,(Adj), Fradley
65Rumbold Avenue,(Opp), Fradley
66Turnbull Road,(Nr), Fradley08:4413:0116:3917:39
67Halifax Avenue,(Opp), Fradley Park08:4513:0216:4017:40
68Dove Close,(opp), Fradley Park08:4713:0416:4217:42
69Wellington Crescent,(Opp), Fradley Park08:4713:0416:4217:42
70Meadow Croft,(Opp), Streethay08:4913:0616:4417:44
71Trent Valley Cottages,(Adj), Streethay08:5013:0716:4517:45
72Trent Valley Hotel,(Opp), Trent Valley08:5113:0816:4617:46
73Witley Drive,(Adj), Trent Valley08:5213:0916:4717:47
74Samuel Johnson Hospital,(Opp), Lichfield08:5413:1016:4817:48
75St Michaels Rectory,(Opp), Lichfield08:5513:1116:4917:49
76Bus Station,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr08:5713:1316:5117:51

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand 1), Lichfield Town Centr09:0512:0515:0517:1018:10
2St Michaels Rectory,(Adj), Lichfield09:0612:0615:06
3Samuel Johnson Hospital,(Adj), Lichfield09:0712:0715:07
4Witley Drive,(Opp), Trent Valley09:0712:0715:07
5Frog Lane,(Opp), Lichfield Town Centr17:1018:10
6Library,(Adj), Lichfield Town Centr17:1118:11
7Swan Mews,(Opp), Lichfield17:1218:12
8The Close,(Opp), Christ Church/Staffs17:1318:13
9Anson Avenue,(Opp), Christ Church/Staffs17:1318:13
10Beacon Gardens,(Opp), Christ Church/Staffs17:1518:15
11Swallow Croft,(Opp), Christ Church/Staffs17:1518:15
12Windmill Lane,(Adj), Christ Church/Staffs17:1618:16
13Reynolds Close,(Adj), Stowe (Lichf'ld)17:1818:18
14Curborough Road,(Nr), Stowe (Lichf'ld)17:1818:18
15Millers Close,(Adj), Stowe (Lichf'ld)17:1818:18
16Leyfields,(Adj), Stowe (Lichf'ld)17:1918:19
17Ponesgreen,(Adj), Nether Stowe17:1918:19
18Meadowbrook Road,(Adj), Nether Stowe17:2018:20
19Doctor Johnson,(Opp), Nether Stowe17:2018:20
20Netherstowe Lane,(Adj), Nether Stowe17:2118:21
21Brownsfield Road,(Opp), Nether Stowe17:2118:21
22Hermes Road,(Adj), Trent Valley17:2218:22
23Vulcan Road,(Adj), Trent Valley17:2318:23
24Trent Valley Road,(Adj), Trent Valley17:2318:23
25Trent Valley Hotel,(Adj), Trent Valley09:0812:0815:0817:2318:23
26Trent Valley Cottages,(Opp), Streethay09:1012:1015:1017:2518:25
27Meadow Croft,(Adj), Streethay09:1012:1015:1017:2518:25
28Wellington Crescent,(Adj), Fradley Park09:1212:1215:1217:2718:27
29Dove Close,(Adj), Fradley Park09:1312:1315:1317:2818:28
30Blenheim Way,(Opp), Fradley Park09:1312:1315:1317:2818:28
31Halifax Avenue,(Adj), Fradley Park09:1312:1315:1317:2818:28
32Turnbull Road,(Adj), Fradley09:1412:1415:1417:2918:29
33Alexander Close,(Opp), Fradley
34Jordan Close,(Adj), Fradley
35Rumbold Avenue,(Opp), Fradley
36William Avenue,(Opp), Fradley09:1512:1515:1517:2918:29
37Wyndham Close,(Opp), Fradley09:1612:1615:1617:3018:30
38Statfold Lane,(Adj), Fradley09:1612:1615:1617:3118:31
39Church Lane,(Adj), Fradley09:1712:1715:1717:3218:32
40The Moor,(Adj), Fradley09:1712:1715:1717:3218:32
41Wellfield Road,(Adj), Alrewas09:2112:2115:2117:3618:36
42Main Street,(Adj), Alrewas09:2212:2215:2217:3618:36
43Burton Road,(Adj), Alrewas09:2212:2215:2217:3718:37
44Exchange Road,(opp), Alrewas09:2312:2315:2317:3718:37
45George & Dragon,(Adj), Alrewas09:2412:2415:2417:3818:38
46Walkfield Road,(Opp), Alrewas09:2412:2415:2417:3818:38
47Wellfield Farm,(Adj), Orgreave (Staffs)09:2812:2715:2817:4118:41
48Eastfields House,(Nr), King's Bromley09:3012:2915:3017:4318:43
49Victoria Meadow,(Adj), King's Bromley09:3112:3015:3117:4418:44
50War Memorial,(Opp), King's Bromley09:3212:3115:3217:4518:45
51Telephone Exchange,(Adj), Yoxall09:3612:3415:3617:4818:48
52The Crown,(Adj), Yoxall09:3712:3515:3717:4918:49
53Forest Road,(Adj), Barton Gate (Staffs)09:4612:4415:4617:5718:57
54Park Road,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood09:4812:4615:4817:5818:58
55St James's Church,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5509:00
56No 17,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5609:0109:4812:4615:4817:5818:58
56No 17,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5609:0109:4812:4615:4817:5818:58
57Brookside Road,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:5709:0209:4812:4615:4817:5818:58
58Short Lane,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5809:0309:4912:4915:4917:5918:59
59Ash Tree Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5809:0309:4912:4915:4917:5918:59
60Fulbrook Farm,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood07:5809:0309:4912:4915:4917:5918:59
61Captains Lane,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5909:0409:5012:5015:5018:0019:00
62Arden Road,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood07:5909:0409:5012:5115:5018:0019:00
63Recreation ground,(opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:0009:0509:5112:5115:5118:0019:00
64Barton Lodge,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:0009:0509:5112:5115:5118:0119:01
65Thomas Russell School,(Adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:0109:0609:5212:5215:5218:0119:01
66Barton Turn,(Opp), Barton-und-Needwood08:0109:0609:5212:5215:5218:0219:02
67Lichfield Road,(adj), Barton-und-Needwood08:0209:0709:5312:5315:5318:0219:02
68Newbold Quarry,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)08:0409:0909:5512:5415:5518:0419:04
69Centrum East Retail Park,(Adj), Beans Covert08:0909:1410:0012:5916:0018:0819:08
70Morrisons Supermarket,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)08:1009:1510:0113:0116:0118:0919:09
71Cotswold Road,(Adj), Beans Covert08:1009:1510:0113:0116:0118:0919:09
72Bridgford Avenue,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)08:1109:1610:0213:0216:0218:1019:10
73No 3,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)08:1209:1710:0313:0316:0318:1119:11
74Arnot Road,(Adj), Branston (Staffs)08:1309:1810:0413:0416:0418:1219:12
75Paget High School,(Opp), Branston (Staffs)08:1409:1910:0513:0516:0518:1319:13
76Oyster Close,(Opp), Regents Park08:1509:2010:0613:0616:0618:1319:13
77Jephson Road,(Adj), Beans Covert08:1609:2110:0713:0716:0718:1419:14
78Anglesey Road,(Adj), Burton upon Trent08:1709:2210:0813:0816:0818:1519:15
79Leicester Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent08:1709:2210:0813:0816:0818:1619:16
80All Saints Road,(Adj), Burton upon Trent08:1809:2310:0913:0916:0918:1619:16
81Trent Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent08:1809:2310:0913:0916:0918:1719:17
82Watson Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent08:1909:2410:1013:1016:1018:1719:17
83Branston Road,(By), Burton upon Trent
84South Broadway Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent
85South Oak Street,(Opp), Burton upon Trent
86Anglesey Court,(Opp), Burton upon Trent
87Cambridge Street,(Adj), Shobnall
88Walker Street,(Opp), Shobnall
89Beech Street,(Opp), Shobnall
90Anglesey Primary School,(Adj), Burton upon Trent
91Labours Union Hotel,(Nr), Burton upon Trent
92Octagon Centre,(Adj), Burton upon Trent08:2209:2710:1313:1316:1318:2019:20

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.