Timetable for the 164 - Market Drayton - Ashley - Newcastle - Hanley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 164 - Market Drayton - Ashley - Newcastle - Hanley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 164 Market Drayton - Ashley - Newcastle - Hanley

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 164 Market Drayton - Ashley - Newcastle - Hanley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Market Drayton - Ashley - Newcastle - Hanley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Hanley, Bus Station, Stand C   09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Shelton (Staffs), Victoria Square, adj   09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Shelton (Staffs), St Mark's Church, adj   09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Shelton (Staffs), Howard Place, adj   09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Shelton (Staffs), Stoke-on-Trent College, adj   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Shelton (Staffs), Cauldon Road, adj   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Shelton (Staffs), Station Road - Signal Radio, adj   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Cliff Vale, Brick Kiln Lane, opp   09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Cliff Vale, Balloon Street, adj   09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Newcastle Town Centr, Alma Inn, Adj   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Newcastle-under-Lyme, Seagrave Street, Opp   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Newcastle Town Centr, Hanover Street, Nr   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Newcastle Town Centr, Bus Station, Stand 13 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Newcastle Town Centr, Lower Street, Nr 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Westlands NCas Lyme, No. 60, opp 08:12 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:34 18:32
Westlands NCas Lyme, Sneyd Avenue, opp 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:35 18:33
Westlands NCas Lyme, Sutherland Drive, Adj 08:13 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:36 18:33
Seabridge, Seabridge Lane, Adj 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:38 18:34
Butterton (N-u-Lyme), Butterton Lane, Adj 08:15 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:35
Acton (Staffs), Shutlanehead, Opp 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:44 18:37
Acton (Staffs), Trentham Road, Adj 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:44 18:38
Whitmore (Staffs), Mainwaring Arms, Opp 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:49 18:40
Baldwin's Gate, Common Lane, Opp 08:22 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:51 18:42
Baldwin's Gate, Sheet Anchor, Opp 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:43
Baldwin's Gate, Sandyfields, Opp 08:23 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:43
Baldwin's Gate, Sandy Lane, Adj 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:54 18:44
Hill Chorlton, Stone Road, Nr 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:45
Maer (Staffs), War Memorial, opp 08:26 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56 18:46
Blackbrook (Staffs), Wharmadine Lane, Adj 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:48
Blackbrook (Staffs), Nantwich Road, Opp 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:59 18:49
Ashley (Staffs), Eldertree Lane, Opp 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:03 18:53
Ashley (Staffs), St Johns Church, Adj 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:54
Ashley (Staffs), Lower Road, Adj 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:54
Ashley (Staffs), Peel Arms, Adj 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:05 18:55
Ashley Heath/Staffs, Pinetrees Lane, Adj 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:07 18:57
Loggerheads/Staffs, The Paddock, Adj 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08 18:58
Loggerheads/Staffs, Loggerheads Hotel, Adj 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:09 18:59
Blore Heath, Wickey Tree Farm, Opp 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:00
Blore Heath, Oakley Folly, Opp 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:01
Blore Heath, Hempmill Brook cottage, Adj 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:13 19:03
Red Bull (Staffs), Sandy Lane, Opp 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:14 19:04
Market Drayton, Grove School, adj 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:17 19:07
Market Drayton, Bus Station, Stand A 08:49 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19 19:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Hanley, Bus Station, Stand C 17:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Shelton (Staffs), Victoria Square, adj 17:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Shelton (Staffs), St Mark's Church, adj 17:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Shelton (Staffs), Howard Place, adj 17:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Shelton (Staffs), Stoke-on-Trent College, adj 17:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Shelton (Staffs), Cauldon Road, adj 17:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Shelton (Staffs), Station Road - Signal Radio, adj 17:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Cliff Vale, Brick Kiln Lane, opp 17:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Cliff Vale, Balloon Street, adj 17:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Newcastle Town Centr, Alma Inn, Adj 17:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Newcastle-under-Lyme, Seagrave Street, Opp 17:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Newcastle Town Centr, Hanover Street, Nr 17:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Newcastle Town Centr, Bus Station, Stand 13 17:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Newcastle Town Centr, Lower Street, Nr 17:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Westlands NCas Lyme, No. 60, opp 17:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Westlands NCas Lyme, Sneyd Avenue, opp 17:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Westlands NCas Lyme, Sutherland Drive, Adj 17:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Seabridge, Seabridge Lane, Adj 17:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Butterton (N-u-Lyme), Butterton Lane, Adj 17:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Acton (Staffs), Shutlanehead, Opp 17:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Acton (Staffs), Trentham Road, Adj 17:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Whitmore (Staffs), Mainwaring Arms, Opp 17:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Baldwin's Gate, Common Lane, Opp 17:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Baldwin's Gate, Sheet Anchor, Opp 17:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Baldwin's Gate, Sandyfields, Opp 17:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Baldwin's Gate, Sandy Lane, Adj 17:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Hill Chorlton, Stone Road, Nr 17:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Maer (Staffs), War Memorial, opp 17:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Blackbrook (Staffs), Wharmadine Lane, Adj 17:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Blackbrook (Staffs), Nantwich Road, Opp 17:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49
Ashley (Staffs), Eldertree Lane, Opp 17:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Ashley (Staffs), St Johns Church, Adj 17:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Ashley (Staffs), Lower Road, Adj 17:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Ashley (Staffs), Peel Arms, Adj 17:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Ashley Heath/Staffs, Pinetrees Lane, Adj 17:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57
Loggerheads/Staffs, The Paddock, Adj 17:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58
Loggerheads/Staffs, Loggerheads Hotel, Adj 17:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Blore Heath, Wickey Tree Farm, Opp 18:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Blore Heath, Oakley Folly, Opp 18:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Blore Heath, Hempmill Brook cottage, Adj 18:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Red Bull (Staffs), Sandy Lane, Opp 18:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Market Drayton, Grove School, adj 18:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Market Drayton, Bus Station, Stand A 18:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Market Drayton, Bus Station, Stand B 07:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 07:41
Market Drayton, Grove School, opp 07:32 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 07:42
Almington, Clod Hall, Opp 07:34 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 07:44
Red Bull (Staffs), Sandy Lane, Adj 07:35 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 07:45
Blore Heath, Hempmill Brook cottage, opp 07:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 07:46
Blore Heath, Oakley Folly, Adj 07:38 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 07:48
Blore Heath, Wickey Tree Farm, Adj 07:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 07:49
Loggerheads/Staffs, Loggerheads Hotel, Opp 07:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 07:51
Loggerheads/Staffs, The Paddock, Opp 07:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 07:51
Ashley Heath/Staffs, Pinetrees Lane, Opp 07:42 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 07:52
Ashley Heath/Staffs, Memorial Hall, Adj 07:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 07:53
Ashley (Staffs), The Dale, Opp 07:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 07:54
Ashley (Staffs), Peel Arms, Opp 07:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 07:54
Ashley (Staffs), Lower Road, Opp 07:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 07:55
Ashley (Staffs), St Johns Church, Opp 07:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 07:56
Ashley (Staffs), Eldertree Lane, Adj 07:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 07:56
Ashley (Staffs), Sandy Lane, Adj 07:47 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 07:57
Blackbrook (Staffs), Newcastle Road, Adj 07:50 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 08:00
Blackbrook (Staffs), Wharmadine Lane, Opp 07:51 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 08:01
Maer (Staffs), War Memorial, Adj 07:53 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 08:03
Hill Chorlton, Stone Road, Adj 07:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 08:04
Baldwin's Gate, Woodside, Opp 07:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 08:05
Baldwin's Gate, Sandyfields, Adj 07:56 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 08:06
Baldwin's Gate, Sheet Anchor, Adj 07:57 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:07
Baldwin's Gate, Common Lane, Adj 07:57 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 08:07
Whitmore (Staffs), Mainwaring Arms, Adj 07:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 08:09
Acton (Staffs), Shutlanehead, Adj 08:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 08:13
Butterton (N-u-Lyme), Butterton Lane, Opp 08:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 08:16
Seabridge, Seabridge Lane, Opp 08:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 08:18
Westlands NCas Lyme, Sutherland Drive, Opp 08:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 08:19
Westlands NCas Lyme, Sneyd Avenue, Adj 08:06 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 08:20
Westlands NCas Lyme, No. 60, adj 08:07 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 08:20
Newcastle Town Centr, Lower Street, Adj 08:08 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 08:23
Newcastle Town Centr, Bus Station, Stand 7 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 08:25
Newcastle Town Centr, Hanover Street, Opp   09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 08:26
Newcastle-under-Lyme, Seagrave Street, Adj   09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 08:27
Cliff Vale, Collis Avenue, adj   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 08:29
Cliff Vale, Victoria Street, adj   09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 08:30
Cliff Vale, Brick Kiln Lane, adj   09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 08:31
Cliff Vale, Queensway flyover, adj   09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 08:32
Shelton (Staffs), Station Road - Signal Radio, opp   09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 08:37
Shelton (Staffs), Stoke-on-Trent College, opp   10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 08:38
Shelton (Staffs), Howard Place, adj   10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 08:40
Shelton (Staffs), Havelock Place, adj   10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 08:40
Shelton (Staffs), Victoria Square, opp   10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 08:42
Hanley, stop J1, adj   10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 08:44
Hanley, Bus Station   10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 08:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1 164 1
Market Drayton, Bus Station, Stand B 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Market Drayton, Grove School, opp 07:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Almington, Clod Hall, Opp 07:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Red Bull (Staffs), Sandy Lane, Adj 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Blore Heath, Hempmill Brook cottage, opp 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Blore Heath, Oakley Folly, Adj 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Blore Heath, Wickey Tree Farm, Adj 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Loggerheads/Staffs, Loggerheads Hotel, Opp 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Loggerheads/Staffs, The Paddock, Opp 07:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Ashley Heath/Staffs, Pinetrees Lane, Opp 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Ashley Heath/Staffs, Memorial Hall, Adj 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Ashley (Staffs), The Dale, Opp 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Ashley (Staffs), Peel Arms, Opp 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Ashley (Staffs), Lower Road, Opp 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Ashley (Staffs), St Johns Church, Opp 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Ashley (Staffs), Eldertree Lane, Adj 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Ashley (Staffs), Sandy Lane, Adj 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Blackbrook (Staffs), Newcastle Road, Adj 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Blackbrook (Staffs), Wharmadine Lane, Opp 08:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Maer (Staffs), War Memorial, Adj 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hill Chorlton, Stone Road, Adj 08:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Baldwin's Gate, Woodside, Opp 08:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Baldwin's Gate, Sandyfields, Adj 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Baldwin's Gate, Sheet Anchor, Adj 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Baldwin's Gate, Common Lane, Adj 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Whitmore (Staffs), Mainwaring Arms, Adj 08:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Acton (Staffs), Shutlanehead, Adj 08:13 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Butterton (N-u-Lyme), Butterton Lane, Opp 08:16 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Seabridge, Seabridge Lane, Opp 08:18 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Westlands NCas Lyme, Sutherland Drive, Opp 08:19 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Westlands NCas Lyme, Sneyd Avenue, Adj 08:20 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46
Westlands NCas Lyme, No. 60, adj 08:20 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47
Newcastle Town Centr, Lower Street, Adj 08:23 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48
Newcastle Town Centr, Bus Station, Stand 7 08:25 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Newcastle Town Centr, Hanover Street, Opp 08:26 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51
Newcastle-under-Lyme, Seagrave Street, Adj 08:27 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52
Cliff Vale, Collis Avenue, adj 08:29 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Cliff Vale, Victoria Street, adj 08:30 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Cliff Vale, Brick Kiln Lane, adj 08:31 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54
Cliff Vale, Queensway flyover, adj 08:32 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Shelton (Staffs), Station Road - Signal Radio, opp 08:37 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59
Shelton (Staffs), Stoke-on-Trent College, opp 08:38 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Shelton (Staffs), Howard Place, adj 08:40 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Shelton (Staffs), Havelock Place, adj 08:40 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
Shelton (Staffs), Victoria Square, opp 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Hanley, stop J1, adj 08:44 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Hanley, Bus Station 08:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:43:36 BST 2018 from source document twm_6-164-_-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.