Timetable for the 4A - Kidsgrove - Chesterton - Newcastle - Hanley Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 4A - Kidsgrove - Chesterton - Newcastle - Hanley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by First Potteries (licensed as First Potteries Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

Runs during school holidays except Bank Holidays

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station - The Avenue
  • Newcastle Bus Station Dep. Stands - The Avenue
  • Bus Station - Arbour Street
  • Bus Station - Rosevale Court

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • The Avenue - Bus Station
bus timetable 4A Kidsgrove - Chesterton - Newcastle - Hanley
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for First Potteries
Fares Twitter
03456460707 @potteriesbuses

Map Showing the Routes of the 4A Kidsgrove - Chesterton - Newcastle - Hanley Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Kidsgrove - Chesterton - Newcastle - Hanley Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1St Johns RC Primary School,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr06:2806:5607:2107:5108:3009:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:04*15:04*15:3416:0416:4117:1517:5818:2119:28
2St Thomas's Church,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr06:2906:5707:2207:5208:3109:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:05*15:05*15:3516:0516:4217:1617:5918:2219:29
3Fourth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall06:3006:5807:2307:5308:3209:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:06*15:06*15:3616:0616:4317:1718:0018:2319:30
4Fifth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall06:3006:5807:2307:5308:3209:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:06*15:06*15:3616:0616:4317:1718:0018:2319:30
5First Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall06:3106:5907:2407:5408:3309:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:07*15:07*15:3716:0716:4417:1818:0118:2419:31
6Grove Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall06:3207:0007:2507:5508:3409:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:08*15:08*15:3816:0816:4517:1918:0218:2519:32
7Harecastle Avenue,(Opp), Butt Lane06:3307:0107:2607:5608:3509:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09*15:09*15:3916:0916:4617:2018:0318:2619:33
8Banbury Street,(Adj), Butt Lane06:3407:0207:2707:5708:3609:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10*15:10*15:4016:1016:4717:2118:0418:2719:34
9Reginald Mitchell School,(Opp), Butt Lane06:3407:0207:2707:5708:3609:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:10*15:10*15:4016:1016:4717:2218:0418:2819:34
10St Saviours School,(Nr), Butt Lane06:3507:0307:2807:5808:3709:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:11*15:11*15:4116:1116:4817:2418:0518:3019:35
11Newcastle Road,(Adj), Talke06:3607:0407:2907:5908:3809:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12*15:12*15:4216:1216:4917:2518:0618:3119:36
12Thomas Street,(Adj), Talke06:3607:0407:2907:5908:3809:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12*15:12*15:4216:1216:4917:2618:0618:3219:36
13Coppice Road,(Opp), Talke06:3707:0507:3008:0008:3909:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13*15:13*15:4316:1316:5017:2718:0718:3319:37
14Swan House,(Adj), Talke06:3807:0607:3108:0108:4009:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14*15:14*15:4416:1416:5117:2918:0818:3519:38
15Monument Road,(Adj), Talke Pits06:3907:0707:3308:0308:4109:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*15:15*15:4516:1516:5217:3018:0918:3619:39
16Clinic,(Adj), Talke Pits06:3907:0807:3308:0308:4109:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*15:15*15:4516:1516:5217:3018:0918:3719:39
17Arbour Street,(Opp), Talke Pits06:4007:0807:3408:0408:4209:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*15:16*15:4616:1616:5317:3118:1018:3819:40
18Oaktree Lane,(Nr), Talke Pits06:4007:0907:3508:0508:4209:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*15:16*15:4616:1616:5317:3118:1018:3819:40
19The Community Centre,(opp), Red Street06:4307:1207:4008:1008:4509:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:19*15:4916:1916:5617:3418:1318:4219:43
20Crofters Court,(Adj), Red Street06:4307:1207:4008:1008:4509:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:19*15:4916:1916:5617:3418:1318:4219:44
21Dean's Lane,(Opp), Red Street06:4307:1207:4008:1008:4509:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:19*15:4916:1916:5617:3418:1318:4319:44
22St Chads Church,(Opp), Red Street06:4407:1307:4108:1108:4609:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:20*15:5016:2016:5717:3518:1418:4319:44
23No 244,(Adj), Red Street06:4407:1407:4208:1208:4609:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:20*15:5016:2016:5717:3518:1418:4419:45
24Shrewsbury Drive,(Adj), Parkhouse (Staffs)06:4507:1507:4308:1308:4709:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:21*15:5116:2116:5817:3618:1518:4519:46
25Woodrow Way,(Adj), Crackley06:4607:1507:4508:1508:4809:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:22*15:5216:2216:5917:3718:1618:4619:47
26Whitethorn Way,(Opp), Crackley06:4607:1607:4508:1508:4809:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:22*15:22*15:5216:2216:5917:3718:1618:4719:47
27Birch House Road,(Opp), Crackley06:4707:1707:4608:1608:4909:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:23*15:23*15:5316:2317:0017:3818:1718:4719:48
28Rosevale Court,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)06:4807:1807:4808:1808:5009:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:24*15:24*15:5416:2417:0117:3918:1818:4919:49
29Edensor Street,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)06:4807:1807:4808:1808:5009:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:24*15:24*15:5416:2417:0117:3918:1818:4919:49
30Albert Street,(opp), Chesterton (Staffs)06:4807:1807:4808:1808:5009:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:24*15:24*15:5416:2417:0117:3918:1818:4919:49
31Library,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)06:4907:1907:4908:1908:5109:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:25*15:25*15:5516:2517:0217:4018:1918:5019:50
32Springfield Close,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)06:4907:1907:4908:1908:5109:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:25*15:25*15:5516:2517:0217:4018:1918:5019:50
33Haddon Grove,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)06:4907:1907:4908:1908:5109:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:25*15:25*15:5516:2517:0217:4018:1918:5019:50
34Bamber Place,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5209:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:26*15:26*15:5616:2617:0317:4118:2018:5119:51
35Wolstanton Road,(opp), Dimsdale06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5209:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:26*15:26*15:5616:2617:0317:4118:2018:5119:51
36London Road,(Opp), Cross Heath06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5309:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:27*15:27*15:5716:2717:0417:4218:2118:5219:52
37Brymbo Road,(opp), Cross Heath06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5409:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:28*15:28*15:5816:2817:0517:4318:2218:5319:53
38Shops,(Opp), Cross Heath06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5509:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:29*15:29*15:5916:2917:0617:4418:2318:5419:54
39St Michaels Road,(Adj), Cross Heath06:5407:2407:5408:2408:5609:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:30*15:30*16:0016:3017:0717:4518:2318:5419:54
40Hassam Avenue,(Opp), Cross Heath06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5909:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:32*15:32*16:0216:3217:1017:4818:2518:5619:56
41Sainsbury's,(Opp), Newcastle Town Centr07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0109:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:34*15:34*16:0516:3517:1217:5018:2618:5719:57
42Brindley Street,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr07:0107:3208:0208:3209:0209:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:35*15:35*16:0616:3617:1317:5118:2718:5819:58
43Bus Station,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr07:0807:3908:0908:3909:0909:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:40*15:40*16:1216:4217:2017:5818:3119:0220:02
44Bus Station,(Stand 5), Newcastle Town Centr07:1207:4308:1308:4309:1309:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:44*15:44*16:1616:4617:2418:0218:3419:0420:04
45Hanover Street,(Opp), Newcastle Town Centr07:1307:4408:1408:4409:1409:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:45*15:45*16:1716:4717:2518:0318:3519:0520:05
46Borough Arms Hotel,(Opp), Newcastle-under-Lyme07:1307:4508:1508:4509:1509:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:46*15:46*16:1816:4817:2618:0318:3519:0520:05
47Elliott Street,(opp), Basford (Staffs)07:1407:4608:1708:4709:1709:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:48*15:48*16:2016:5017:2818:0518:3619:0620:06
48New Victoria Theatre,(Adj), Basford (Staffs)07:1507:4708:1708:4709:1709:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:48*15:48*16:2016:5017:2818:0518:3719:0720:07
49Haydon Street,(Opp), Basford (Staffs)07:1607:4908:1908:4909:1909:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:50*15:50*16:2216:5217:3018:0718:3819:0820:08
50Forge Lane,(adj), Etruria07:1807:5208:2208:5209:2209:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:53*15:53*16:2516:5517:3318:0918:4019:1020:10
51bet365 offices,(opp), Festival Park07:1907:5308:2408:5409:2409:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:55*15:55*16:2716:5717:3518:1018:4119:1120:11
52Media Way,(opp), Festival Park07:2007:5408:2508:5509:2509:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:56*15:56*16:2816:5817:3618:1118:4219:1220:12
53Royal Doulton,(opp), Festival Park07:2007:5508:2608:5609:2609:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:57*15:57*16:2916:5917:3718:1218:4219:1220:12
54canal bridge,(adj), Festival Park07:2107:5508:2608:5609:2609:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:57*15:57*16:2916:5917:3718:1218:4319:1320:13
55Waterworld,(opp), Festival Park07:2207:5708:2808:5809:2809:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:59*15:59*16:3117:0117:3918:1418:4419:1420:14
56Moat House Hotel,(opp), Festival Park07:2307:5808:2908:5909:2910:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:00*16:00*16:3217:0217:4018:1518:4519:1520:15
57Octagon Centre,(adj), Hanley07:2508:0008:3109:0109:3110:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:02*16:02*16:3417:0417:4218:1718:4719:1720:17
58stop B 4,(adj), Hanley20:21
59stop P1,(adj), Hanley20:23
60Sainsbury's superstore,(adj), Hanley07:2708:0208:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:04*16:04*16:3617:0617:4418:1918:4919:19
61stop S6,(adj), Hanley07:3108:0608:3709:0709:3710:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:08*16:08*16:4017:1017:4818:2318:5319:23
62Bus Station,(), Hanley07:3308:0808:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:10*16:10*16:4217:1217:5018:2518:5519:2520:25

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand H), Hanley19:3020:30
2Bus Station,(Stand P), Hanley05:5606:4807:2007:57*07:57*08:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:30*14:30*15:0015:3016:0016:3217:0217:3618:30
3stop B 1,(adj), Hanley05:5706:4907:2107:58*07:58*08:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:31*14:31*15:0115:3116:0116:3317:0317:3718:3119:3120:31
4Quality Hotel,(opp), Hanley05:5806:5007:2207:59*07:59*08:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:32*14:32*15:0215:3216:0216:3417:0417:3818:3219:3220:32
5Sainsbury's superstore,(opp), Hanley05:5906:5107:2308:00*08:00*08:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:33*14:33*15:0315:3316:0316:3517:0517:3918:3319:3320:33
6The Plough,(adj), Hanley06:0006:5207:2408:01*08:01*08:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:34*14:34*15:0415:3416:0416:3617:0617:4018:3419:3420:34
7Moat House Hotel,(adj), Festival Park06:0206:5407:2608:03*08:03*08:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:36*14:36*15:0615:3616:0616:3817:0817:4218:3619:3620:36
8Waterworld,(adj), Festival Park06:0306:5507:2708:04*08:04*08:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:37*14:37*15:0715:3716:0716:3917:0917:4318:3719:3720:37
9canal bridge,(adj), Festival Park06:0306:5607:2808:05*08:05*08:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:38*14:38*15:0815:3816:0816:4117:1117:4418:3719:3720:37
10Royal Doulton,(adj), Festival Park06:0406:5607:2808:05*08:05*08:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:38*14:38*15:0815:3916:0916:4217:1217:4518:3819:3820:38
11Media Way,(adj), Festival Park06:0506:5707:2908:06*08:06*08:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:39*14:39*15:0915:3916:1016:4317:1317:4618:3919:3920:39
12bet365 offices,(adj), Festival Park06:0506:5807:3008:07*08:07*08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:40*14:40*15:1015:4016:1216:4417:1417:4818:3919:3920:39
13Humbert Street,(adj), Etruria06:0606:5907:3108:08*08:08*08:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:41*14:41*15:1115:4216:1316:4717:1717:4918:4019:4020:40
14Queensway roundabout,(adj), Etruria06:0707:0107:3308:10*08:10*08:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:43*14:43*15:1315:4316:1616:4917:1917:5218:4119:4120:41
15Haydon Street,(adj), Etruria06:0907:0307:3508:12*08:12*08:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:45*14:45*15:1515:4516:1916:5317:2317:5518:4319:4320:43
16The Avenue,(opp), Etruria06:1007:0407:3608:13*08:13*08:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:46*14:46*15:1615:4716:2016:5517:2517:5618:4419:4420:44
17Granville Avenue,(opp), Newcastle-under-Lyme06:1107:0607:3808:15*08:15*08:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:48*14:48*15:1815:4816:2316:5817:2817:5918:4519:4520:45
18Borough Arms Hotel,(Adj), Newcastle-under-Lyme06:1207:0607:3808:15*08:15*08:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:48*14:48*15:1815:4916:2416:5917:2918:0018:4619:4620:46
19Hanover Street,(Nr), Newcastle Town Centr06:1307:0707:3908:16*08:16*08:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:49*14:49*15:1915:5016:2617:0117:3118:0218:4719:4720:47
20Bus Station,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr06:1507:1007:4208:19*08:19*08:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:52*14:52*15:2215:5316:2917:0517:3518:0518:4919:4920:49
21Bus Station,(Stand 3), Newcastle Town Centr06:1606:4707:1407:4608:23*08:23*08:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:56*14:56*15:2615:5716:3317:0917:3918:0918:5219:5220:52
22Merrial Street,(Stop D), Newcastle Town Centr06:1606:4807:1507:4708:24*08:24*08:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:57*14:57*15:2715:5816:3417:1017:4018:1018:5319:5320:53
23Ryecroft,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr06:1706:4807:1507:4708:24*08:24*08:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:57*14:57*15:2715:5816:3417:1017:4018:1018:5319:5320:53
24Sainsbury's,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr06:1806:4907:1607:4808:25*08:25*08:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:58*14:58*15:2815:5916:3517:1117:4118:1118:5419:5420:54
25Hassam Avenue,(Adj), Cross Heath06:1906:5007:1707:4908:26*08:26*08:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:59*14:59*15:2916:0016:3617:1217:4218:1218:5519:5520:55
26St Michaels Road,(Opp), Cross Heath06:1906:5107:1807:5008:27*08:27*09:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:00*15:00*15:3016:0116:3717:1317:4318:1318:5619:5620:56
27Shops,(Adj), Cross Heath06:2006:5207:1907:5108:28*08:28*09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:01*15:01*15:3116:0216:3817:1417:4418:1418:5719:5720:57
28Lower Milehouse Lane,(Adj), Cross Heath06:2006:5207:1907:5108:28*08:28*09:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:01*15:01*15:3116:0216:3817:1417:4418:1418:5719:5720:57
29Brymbo Road,(Adj), Cross Heath06:2106:5307:2107:5308:30*08:30*09:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:03*15:03*15:3316:0416:4017:1617:4618:1618:5919:5920:59
30London Road,(Adj), Cross Heath06:2306:5407:2207:5408:31*08:31*09:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:04*15:04*15:3416:0516:4117:1717:4718:1719:0020:0021:00
31Bamber Place,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)06:2506:5607:2507:5708:34*08:34*09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:07*15:07*15:3716:0816:4417:2017:5018:2019:0320:0321:03
32Haddon Grove,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)06:2606:5607:2507:5708:34*08:34*09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:07*15:07*15:3716:0816:4417:2017:5018:2019:0320:0321:03
33Springfield Close,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)06:2606:5707:2607:5808:35*08:35*09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:08*15:08*15:3816:0916:4517:2117:5118:2119:0420:0421:04
34Library,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)06:2706:5707:2707:5908:36*08:36*09:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09*15:09*15:3916:1016:4617:2217:5218:2219:0520:0521:05
35Albert Street,(adj), Chesterton (Staffs)06:2806:5807:2707:5908:36*08:36*09:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09*15:09*15:3916:1016:4617:2217:5218:2219:0520:0521:05
36Edensor Street,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)06:2906:5907:2908:0108:38*08:38*09:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:11*15:11*15:4116:1216:4817:2417:5418:2419:0720:0721:07
37Rosevale Court,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)06:3007:0007:3008:0208:39*08:39*09:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12*15:12*15:4216:1316:4917:2517:5518:2519:0820:0821:08
38Birch House Road,(Adj), Crackley06:3007:0007:3008:0208:39*08:39*09:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12*15:12*15:4216:1316:4917:2517:5618:2619:0820:0821:08
39Whitethorn Way,(Adj), Crackley06:3107:0107:3108:0308:39*08:40*09:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:12*15:13*15:4316:1416:5017:2617:5718:2719:0920:0921:09
40Woodrow Way,(opp), Crackley06:3107:0107:3108:0308:40*09:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13*15:4316:1516:5117:2617:5718:2719:0920:0921:09
41Shrewsbury Drive,(Opp), Parkhouse (Staffs)06:3207:0207:3208:0408:41*09:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14*15:4416:1616:5217:2717:5918:2919:1020:1021:10
42No 244,(Opp), Red Street06:3207:0207:3208:0408:41*09:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14*15:4416:1616:5217:2718:0018:3019:1020:1021:10
43St Chads Church,(Adj), Red Street06:3307:0307:3308:0508:42*09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*15:4516:1716:5317:2818:0118:3119:1120:1121:11
44Water Street,(Adj), Red Street06:3307:0307:3308:0508:42*09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*15:4516:1816:5417:2818:0118:3119:1120:1121:11
45Crofters Court,(Opp), Red Street06:3407:0407:3408:0608:43*09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*15:4616:1816:5417:2918:0218:3219:1220:1221:12
46The Community Centre,(adj), Red Street06:3407:0407:3408:0608:43*09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*15:4616:1916:5517:2918:0318:3319:1220:1221:12
47Oaktree Lane,(Adj), Talke Pits06:3607:0607:3608:0808:45*08:45*09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:18*15:18*15:4816:2216:5817:3118:0718:3719:1420:1421:14
48Arbour Street,(Adj), Talke Pits06:3707:0707:3708:0908:46*08:46*09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:19*15:19*15:4916:2316:5917:3218:0818:3819:1520:1521:15
49Clinic,(Opp), Talke Pits06:3707:0807:3808:1008:47*08:47*09:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:20*15:20*15:5016:2417:0017:3318:0818:3819:1520:15
50Monument Road,(Opp), Talke Pits06:3807:0807:3908:1108:48*08:48*09:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:21*15:21*15:5116:2517:0117:3518:0918:3919:1620:16
51Swan House,(Opp), Talke06:3907:1007:4108:1308:50*08:50*09:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:23*15:23*15:5316:2717:0317:3818:1018:4019:1720:17
52Coppice Road,(Adj), Talke06:3907:1107:4208:1408:51*08:51*09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:24*15:24*15:5516:2817:0417:4018:1118:4119:1720:17
53Thomas Street,(Opp), Talke06:4007:1207:4308:1508:52*08:52*09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:25*15:25*15:5616:2917:0517:4218:1118:4119:1820:18
54Newcastle Road,(Opp), Talke06:4007:1307:4408:1608:53*08:53*09:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:26*15:26*15:5716:3017:0617:4318:1218:4219:1820:18
55St Saviours School,(Adj), Butt Lane06:4107:1407:4608:1808:55*08:55*09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:28*15:28*15:5816:3217:0817:4518:1318:4319:1920:19
56Reginald Mitchell School,(Adj), Butt Lane06:4207:1607:4708:1908:56*08:56*09:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:29*15:29*16:0016:3317:0917:4818:1418:4419:2020:20
57Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane06:4307:1707:4908:2108:58*08:58*09:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:31*15:31*16:0216:3517:1117:5018:1518:4519:2120:21
58Harecastle Avenue,(Adj), Butt Lane06:4307:1707:4908:2108:58*08:58*09:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:32*15:32*16:0316:3617:1217:5118:1618:4619:2220:22
59Grove Avenue,(opp), Clough Hall06:4407:1907:5108:2309:00*09:00*09:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:34*15:34*16:0516:3817:1417:5318:1818:4819:2420:24
60Second Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall06:4507:2007:5208:2409:01*09:01*09:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:35*15:35*16:0716:4017:1617:5518:2018:5019:2620:26
61Fifth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall06:4507:2107:5308:2509:02*09:02*09:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:36*15:36*16:0816:4117:1717:5618:2118:5119:2720:27
62Fourth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall06:4607:2207:5408:2609:02*09:02*09:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:37*15:37*16:0916:4217:1817:5718:2218:5219:2820:28
63St Thomas's Church,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr06:4707:2307:5508:2709:03*09:03*09:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:38*15:38*16:1116:4417:2017:5918:2418:5419:3020:30
64St Johns RC Primary School,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr06:4807:2507:5708:2909:05*09:05*09:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:40*15:40*16:1316:4617:2218:0118:2618:5619:3220:32

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1St Johns RC Primary School,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr07:0408:0409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:1917:1918:2419:39
2St Thomas's Church,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr07:0508:0509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:2017:2018:2519:40
3Fourth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall07:0608:0609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:2117:2118:2619:41
4Fifth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall07:0608:0609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:2117:2118:2619:41
5First Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:0708:0709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:2217:2218:2719:42
6Grove Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:0808:0809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:2317:2318:2819:43
7Harecastle Avenue,(Opp), Butt Lane07:0908:0909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:2417:2418:2919:44
8Banbury Street,(Adj), Butt Lane07:1008:1009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:2517:2518:3019:45
9Reginald Mitchell School,(Opp), Butt Lane07:1008:1009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:2517:2518:3019:45
10St Saviours School,(Nr), Butt Lane07:1108:1109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:2617:2618:3119:46
11Newcastle Road,(Adj), Talke07:1208:1209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:2717:2718:3219:47
12Thomas Street,(Adj), Talke07:1208:1209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:2717:2718:3219:47
13Coppice Road,(Opp), Talke07:1308:1309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:2817:2818:3319:48
14Swan House,(Adj), Talke07:1408:1409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:2917:2918:3419:49
15Monument Road,(Adj), Talke Pits07:1508:1509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:3017:3018:3519:50
16Clinic,(Adj), Talke Pits07:1508:1509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:3017:3018:3519:50
17Arbour Street,(Opp), Talke Pits07:1608:1609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:3117:3118:3619:51
18Oaktree Lane,(Nr), Talke Pits07:1608:1609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:3117:3118:3619:51
19The Community Centre,(opp), Red Street07:1908:1909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:3417:3418:3919:54
20Crofters Court,(Adj), Red Street07:1908:1909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:3417:3418:3919:54
21Dean's Lane,(Opp), Red Street07:1908:1909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:3417:3418:3919:54
22St Chads Church,(Opp), Red Street07:2008:2009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:3517:3518:4019:55
23No 244,(Adj), Red Street07:2008:2009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:3517:3518:4019:55
24Shrewsbury Drive,(Adj), Parkhouse (Staffs)07:2108:2109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:3617:3618:4119:56
25Woodrow Way,(Adj), Crackley07:2208:2209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:3717:3718:4219:57
26Whitethorn Way,(Opp), Crackley07:2208:2209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:3717:3718:4219:57
27Birch House Road,(Opp), Crackley07:2308:2309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:3817:3818:4319:58
28Rosevale Court,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)07:2408:2409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:3917:3918:4419:59
29Edensor Street,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)07:2408:2409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:3917:3918:4419:59
30Albert Street,(opp), Chesterton (Staffs)07:2408:2409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:3917:3918:4419:59
31Library,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)07:2508:2509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:4017:4018:4520:00
32Springfield Close,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)07:2508:2509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:4017:4018:4520:00
33Haddon Grove,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)07:2508:2509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:4017:4018:4520:00
34Bamber Place,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)07:2608:2609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:4117:4118:4620:01
35Wolstanton Road,(opp), Dimsdale07:2608:2609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:4117:4118:4620:01
36London Road,(Opp), Cross Heath07:2708:2709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:4217:4218:4720:02
37Brymbo Road,(opp), Cross Heath07:2808:2809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:4317:4318:4820:03
38Shops,(Opp), Cross Heath07:2908:2909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:4417:4418:4920:04
39St Michaels Road,(Adj), Cross Heath07:3008:3009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:4517:4518:4920:04
40Hassam Avenue,(Opp), Cross Heath07:3208:3209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:4717:4718:5120:06
41Sainsbury's,(Opp), Newcastle Town Centr07:3408:3409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:4917:4918:5220:07
42Brindley Street,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr07:3508:3509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:5017:5018:5320:08
43Bus Station,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr07:4008:4009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:5517:5518:5720:12
44Bus Station,(Stand 5), Newcastle Town Centr07:4408:4409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:5917:5918:5920:14
45Hanover Street,(Opp), Newcastle Town Centr07:4508:4509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1517:0018:0019:0020:15
46Borough Arms Hotel,(Opp), Newcastle-under-Lyme07:4608:4609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1617:0118:0019:0020:15
47Elliott Street,(opp), Basford (Staffs)07:4808:4809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1817:0318:0119:0120:16
48New Victoria Theatre,(Adj), Basford (Staffs)07:4808:4809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1817:0318:0219:0220:17
49Haydon Street,(Opp), Basford (Staffs)07:5008:5009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2017:0518:0319:0320:18
50Forge Lane,(adj), Etruria07:5308:5309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2317:0818:0619:0620:21
51bet365 offices,(opp), Festival Park07:5508:5509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:1018:0719:0720:22
52Media Way,(opp), Festival Park07:5608:5609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:1118:0719:0720:22
53Royal Doulton,(opp), Festival Park07:5708:5709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:1218:0819:0820:23
54canal bridge,(adj), Festival Park07:5708:5709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:1218:0919:0920:24
55Waterworld,(opp), Festival Park07:5908:5909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:1418:1019:1020:25
56Moat House Hotel,(opp), Festival Park08:0009:0010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:1518:1119:1120:26
57Octagon Centre,(adj), Hanley08:0209:0210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:1718:1319:1320:27
58stop B 4,(adj), Hanley20:32
59stop P1,(adj), Hanley20:34
60Sainsbury's superstore,(adj), Hanley08:0409:0410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:1918:1519:15
61stop S6,(adj), Hanley08:0809:0810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:2318:1819:18
62Bus Station,(), Hanley08:1009:1010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:2518:2019:2020:35

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand H), Hanley19:3020:40
2Bus Station,(Stand P), Hanley06:3007:0008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0017:0018:0018:30
3stop B 1,(adj), Hanley06:3107:0108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0117:0118:0118:3119:3120:41
4Quality Hotel,(opp), Hanley06:3207:0208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0217:0218:0218:3219:3220:42
5Sainsbury's superstore,(opp), Hanley06:3307:0308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0317:0318:0318:3319:3320:43
6The Plough,(adj), Hanley06:3407:0408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0417:0418:0418:3419:3420:44
7Moat House Hotel,(adj), Festival Park06:3607:0608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0617:0618:0618:3619:3620:46
8Waterworld,(adj), Festival Park06:3707:0708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0717:0718:0718:3719:3720:47
9canal bridge,(adj), Festival Park06:3707:0708:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0817:0818:0718:3719:3720:47
10Royal Doulton,(adj), Festival Park06:3807:0808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0817:0818:0818:3819:3820:48
11Media Way,(adj), Festival Park06:3907:0908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0917:0918:0918:3919:3920:49
12bet365 offices,(adj), Festival Park06:3907:0908:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1017:1018:0918:3919:3920:49
13Humbert Street,(adj), Etruria06:4007:1008:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1117:1118:1018:4019:4020:50
14Queensway roundabout,(adj), Etruria06:4107:1108:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1317:1318:1118:4119:4120:51
15Haydon Street,(adj), Etruria06:4307:1308:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1517:1518:1318:4319:4320:53
16The Avenue,(opp), Etruria06:4407:1408:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1617:1618:1418:4419:4420:54
17Granville Avenue,(opp), Newcastle-under-Lyme06:4507:1508:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1817:1818:1518:4519:4520:55
18Borough Arms Hotel,(Adj), Newcastle-under-Lyme06:4607:1608:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1817:1818:1618:4619:4620:56
19Hanover Street,(Nr), Newcastle Town Centr06:4707:1708:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1917:1918:1718:4719:4720:57
20Bus Station,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr06:4907:1908:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2217:2218:1918:4919:4920:59
21Bus Station,(Stand 3), Newcastle Town Centr06:5107:2108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:2618:1918:5219:5221:02
22Merrial Street,(Stop D), Newcastle Town Centr06:5107:2108:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:2718:2018:5319:5321:03
23Ryecroft,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr06:5207:2208:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:2718:2018:5319:5321:03
24Sainsbury's,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr06:5307:2308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2817:2818:2118:5419:5421:04
25Hassam Avenue,(Adj), Cross Heath06:5407:2408:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:2918:2218:5519:5521:05
26St Michaels Road,(Opp), Cross Heath06:5407:2408:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:3018:2318:5619:5621:06
27Shops,(Adj), Cross Heath06:5507:2508:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:3118:2418:5719:5721:07
28Lower Milehouse Lane,(Adj), Cross Heath06:5507:2508:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:3118:2418:5719:5721:07
29Brymbo Road,(Adj), Cross Heath06:5607:2708:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0216:3317:3318:2618:5919:5921:09
30London Road,(Adj), Cross Heath06:5707:2808:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:3418:2719:0020:0021:10
31Bamber Place,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)07:0007:3108:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0616:3717:3718:3019:0320:0321:13
32Haddon Grove,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)07:0007:3108:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:3718:3019:0320:0321:13
33Springfield Close,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)07:0007:3208:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0716:3817:3818:3119:0420:0421:14
34Library,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)07:0107:3308:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0816:3917:3918:3219:0520:0521:15
35Albert Street,(adj), Chesterton (Staffs)07:0207:3308:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:3918:3219:0520:0521:15
36Edensor Street,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)07:0307:3508:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1016:4117:4118:3419:0720:0721:17
37Rosevale Court,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)07:0407:3608:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1116:4217:4218:3519:0820:0821:18
38Birch House Road,(Adj), Crackley07:0407:3608:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1116:4217:4219:0820:0821:18
39Whitethorn Way,(Adj), Crackley07:0507:3708:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1216:4317:4319:0920:0921:19
40Woodrow Way,(opp), Crackley07:0507:3708:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1216:4317:4319:0920:0921:19
41Shrewsbury Drive,(Opp), Parkhouse (Staffs)07:0607:3808:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1316:4417:4419:1020:1021:20
42No 244,(Opp), Red Street07:0607:3808:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4516:1416:4517:4519:1020:1021:20
43St Chads Church,(Adj), Red Street07:0707:3908:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1416:4517:4519:1120:1121:21
44Water Street,(Adj), Red Street07:0707:3908:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4616:1516:4617:4619:1120:1121:21
45Crofters Court,(Opp), Red Street07:0807:4008:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1516:4617:4619:1220:1221:22
46The Community Centre,(adj), Red Street07:0807:4008:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4716:1616:4717:4719:1220:1221:22
47Oaktree Lane,(Adj), Talke Pits07:1007:4208:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4916:1816:4917:4919:1420:1421:24
48Arbour Street,(Adj), Talke Pits07:1107:4308:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5016:1916:5017:5019:1520:1521:25
49Clinic,(Opp), Talke Pits07:1207:4308:4909:1909:4910:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5116:5117:5119:1520:15
50Monument Road,(Opp), Talke Pits07:1207:4408:5009:2009:5010:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:5117:5119:1620:16
51Swan House,(Opp), Talke07:1407:4508:5109:2109:5110:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5416:5417:5419:1720:17
52Coppice Road,(Adj), Talke07:1507:4608:5209:2209:5210:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5516:5517:5519:1720:17
53Thomas Street,(Opp), Talke07:1607:4708:5209:2209:5210:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5616:5617:5619:1820:18
54Newcastle Road,(Opp), Talke07:1707:4808:5309:2309:5310:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5716:5717:5719:1820:18
55St Saviours School,(Adj), Butt Lane07:1807:4908:5409:2409:5410:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:5817:5819:1920:19
56Reginald Mitchell School,(Adj), Butt Lane07:2007:5008:5509:2509:5510:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:5917:5919:2020:20
57Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane07:2107:5108:5609:2609:5610:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0117:0118:0119:2120:21
58Harecastle Avenue,(Adj), Butt Lane07:2107:5108:5609:2609:5610:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0117:0118:0119:2220:22
59Grove Avenue,(opp), Clough Hall07:2307:5308:5809:2809:5810:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0317:0318:0319:2420:24
60Second Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:2407:5408:5909:2909:5910:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0417:0418:0419:2620:26
61Fifth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:2507:5509:0009:3010:0010:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0517:0518:0519:2720:27
62Fourth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall07:2507:5509:0009:3010:0010:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0517:0518:0519:2820:28
63St Thomas's Church,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr07:2607:5609:0109:3110:0110:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0617:0618:0619:3020:30
64St Johns RC Primary School,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr07:2807:5809:0309:3310:0310:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0817:0818:0819:3220:32

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1St Johns RC Primary School,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:2820:28
2St Thomas's Church,(Adj), Kidsgrove Town Centr09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:2920:29
3Fourth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3020:30
4Fifth Avenue,(Opp), Clough Hall09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3020:30
5First Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3120:31
6Grove Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3220:32
7Harecastle Avenue,(Opp), Butt Lane09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:3320:33
8Banbury Street,(Adj), Butt Lane09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:3420:34
9Reginald Mitchell School,(Opp), Butt Lane09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:3420:34
10St Saviours School,(Nr), Butt Lane09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:3520:35
11Newcastle Road,(Adj), Talke09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:3620:36
12Thomas Street,(Adj), Talke09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:3620:36
13Coppice Road,(Opp), Talke09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:3720:37
14Swan House,(Adj), Talke09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:3820:38
15Monument Road,(Adj), Talke Pits09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:3920:39
16Clinic,(Adj), Talke Pits09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:3920:39
17Arbour Street,(Opp), Talke Pits09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4020:40
18Oaktree Lane,(Nr), Talke Pits09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4020:40
19The Community Centre,(opp), Red Street09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4320:43
20Crofters Court,(Adj), Red Street09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4320:43
21Dean's Lane,(Opp), Red Street09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:4320:43
22St Chads Church,(Opp), Red Street09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:4420:44
23No 244,(Adj), Red Street09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:4420:44
24Shrewsbury Drive,(Adj), Parkhouse (Staffs)09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:4520:45
25Woodrow Way,(Adj), Crackley09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:4620:46
26Whitethorn Way,(Opp), Crackley09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:4620:46
27Birch House Road,(Opp), Crackley09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:4720:47
28Rosevale Court,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:4820:48
29Edensor Street,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:4820:48
30Albert Street,(opp), Chesterton (Staffs)09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:4820:48
31Library,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:4920:49
32Springfield Close,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:4920:49
33Haddon Grove,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:4920:49
34Bamber Place,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5020:50
35Wolstanton Road,(opp), Dimsdale09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5020:50
36London Road,(Opp), Cross Heath09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5120:51
37Brymbo Road,(opp), Cross Heath09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5220:52
38Shops,(Opp), Cross Heath10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0019:5320:53
39St Michaels Road,(Adj), Cross Heath10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0119:5420:54
40Hassam Avenue,(Opp), Cross Heath10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0319:5520:55
41Sainsbury's,(Opp), Newcastle Town Centr10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0519:5720:57
42Brindley Street,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0619:5820:58
43Bus Station,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:0221:02
44Bus Station,(Stand 5), Newcastle Town Centr10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1320:0621:06
45Hanover Street,(Opp), Newcastle Town Centr10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1420:0721:07
46Borough Arms Hotel,(Opp), Newcastle-under-Lyme10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1420:0721:07
47Elliott Street,(opp), Basford (Staffs)10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1520:0821:08
48New Victoria Theatre,(Adj), Basford (Staffs)10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1620:0821:08
49Haydon Street,(Opp), Basford (Staffs)10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1720:0921:09
50Forge Lane,(adj), Etruria10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1920:1121:11
51bet365 offices,(opp), Festival Park10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:1221:12
52Media Way,(opp), Festival Park10:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2120:1321:13
53Royal Doulton,(opp), Festival Park10:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2120:1321:13
54canal bridge,(adj), Festival Park10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2220:1421:14
55Waterworld,(opp), Festival Park10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2320:1521:15
56Moat House Hotel,(opp), Festival Park10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2320:1521:15
57Octagon Centre,(adj), Hanley10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2520:1721:17
58stop B 4,(adj), Hanley20:2021:20
59stop P1,(adj), Hanley20:2121:21
60Sainsbury's superstore,(adj), Hanley10:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:26
61stop S6,(adj), Hanley10:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:28
62Bus Station,(), Hanley10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3020:2221:22

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand H), Hanley
2Bus Station,(Stand P), Hanley10:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:35
3stop B 1,(adj), Hanley10:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:36
4Quality Hotel,(opp), Hanley10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:37
5Sainsbury's superstore,(opp), Hanley10:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:38
6The Plough,(adj), Hanley10:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:39
7Moat House Hotel,(adj), Festival Park10:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:41
8Waterworld,(adj), Festival Park10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:42
9canal bridge,(adj), Festival Park10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:42
10Royal Doulton,(adj), Festival Park10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:43
11Media Way,(adj), Festival Park10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:43
12bet365 offices,(adj), Festival Park10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:44
13Humbert Street,(adj), Etruria10:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:44
14Queensway roundabout,(adj), Etruria10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:45
15Haydon Street,(adj), Etruria10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:46
16The Avenue,(opp), Etruria10:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:47
17Granville Avenue,(opp), Newcastle-under-Lyme10:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:48
18Borough Arms Hotel,(Adj), Newcastle-under-Lyme10:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:49
19Hanover Street,(Nr), Newcastle Town Centr10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:49
20Bus Station,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:51
21Bus Station,(Stand 3), Newcastle Town Centr10:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:53
22Merrial Street,(Stop D), Newcastle Town Centr11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:54
23Ryecroft,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr11:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:54
24Sainsbury's,(Adj), Newcastle Town Centr11:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:55
25Hassam Avenue,(Adj), Cross Heath11:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:56
26St Michaels Road,(Opp), Cross Heath11:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0318:57
27Shops,(Adj), Cross Heath11:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:58
28Lower Milehouse Lane,(Adj), Cross Heath11:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:58
29Brymbo Road,(Adj), Cross Heath11:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:00
30London Road,(Adj), Cross Heath11:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:01
31Bamber Place,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)11:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:04
32Haddon Grove,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)11:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:04
33Springfield Close,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)11:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:05
34Library,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:06
35Albert Street,(adj), Chesterton (Staffs)11:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:06
36Edensor Street,(Opp), Chesterton (Staffs)11:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:08
37Rosevale Court,(Adj), Chesterton (Staffs)11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:09
38Birch House Road,(Adj), Crackley11:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:09
39Whitethorn Way,(Adj), Crackley11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:10
40Woodrow Way,(opp), Crackley11:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:10
41Shrewsbury Drive,(Opp), Parkhouse (Staffs)11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:11
42No 244,(Opp), Red Street11:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:11
43St Chads Church,(Adj), Red Street11:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:12
44Water Street,(Adj), Red Street11:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:12
45Crofters Court,(Opp), Red Street11:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:13
46The Community Centre,(adj), Red Street11:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:13
47Oaktree Lane,(Adj), Talke Pits11:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:15
48Arbour Street,(Adj), Talke Pits11:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:16
49Clinic,(Opp), Talke Pits11:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2219:16
50Monument Road,(Opp), Talke Pits11:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:17
51Swan House,(Opp), Talke11:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2419:18
52Coppice Road,(Adj), Talke11:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2519:18
53Thomas Street,(Opp), Talke11:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2619:19
54Newcastle Road,(Opp), Talke11:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2719:19
55St Saviours School,(Adj), Butt Lane11:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2819:20
56Reginald Mitchell School,(Adj), Butt Lane11:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2919:21
57Banbury Street,(Opp), Butt Lane11:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3019:22
58Harecastle Avenue,(Adj), Butt Lane11:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3019:22
59Grove Avenue,(opp), Clough Hall11:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3219:24
60Second Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall11:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3319:24
61Fifth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall11:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3419:25
62Fourth Avenue,(Adj), Clough Hall11:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3419:26
63St Thomas's Church,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr11:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3519:27
64St Johns RC Primary School,(Opp), Kidsgrove Town Centr11:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3719:28

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.