Timetable for the 14 - Telford - Priorslee - Ketley Bank - Ketley Grange - Oakengates Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 14 - Telford - Priorslee - Ketley Bank - Ketley Grange - Oakengates Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands North Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 14 Telford - Priorslee - Ketley Bank - Ketley Grange - Oakengates

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 14 Telford - Priorslee - Ketley Bank - Ketley Grange - Oakengates Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Telford - Priorslee - Ketley Bank - Ketley Grange - Oakengates Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
TELFORD Bus Station - Oakengates Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Oakengates, Bus Station, Stand C                 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Oakengates, Market Street, opp                 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Oakengates, Cartlidge House, adj                 08:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Oakengates, Rest Room, opp                 08:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Oakengates, School Grove, opp                 08:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Oakengates, Travis Perkins, Opp                 08:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Ketley Bank, Shrubbery Road, S-bound                 08:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Ketley Bank, Ryebank Road, opp                 08:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Ketley Bank, Redburn Close, adj                 08:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Ketley Bank, Frizes Leasowe, opp                 08:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Ketley Bank, Stafford Arms, opp                 08:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Ketley Bank, First Avenue, S-bound 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Second Avenue, on 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, on 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, NW-bound 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Queenswood Primary School, adj 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Ketley Bank, Post Office, adj 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Ketley Bank, Fourth Avenue, N-bound 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Ketley Bank, Churchill Drive, adj 15:32 16:32 17:32 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Oakengates, Central Park, opp       07:21 07:51 09:01 16:01 17:01 08:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Priorslee, Snedshill Way Bungalows, adj       07:23 07:53 09:03 16:03 17:03 08:23 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Priorslee, Finsbury Drive, adj       07:26 07:56 09:06 16:06 17:06 08:26 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Priorslee, Redhill Primary School, opp       07:27 07:57 09:07 16:07 17:07 08:27 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Priorslee, Westminster Way, opp       07:27 07:57 09:07 16:07 17:07 08:27 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Priorslee, Hereford Drive, opp       07:28 07:58 09:08 16:08 17:08 08:28 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Priorslee, Salisbury Drive, opp       07:28 07:58 09:08 16:08 17:08 08:28 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Priorslee, Powell Road, opp       07:30 08:00 09:10 16:10 17:10 08:30 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Priorslee, Everglade Road, opp       07:31 08:01 09:11 16:11 17:11 08:31 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Priorslee, Lapwing Gate, opp       07:31 08:01 09:11 16:11 17:11 08:31 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Priorslee, Ainsdale Drive, adj       07:33 08:03 09:13 16:13 17:13 08:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Priorslee, Fitness First, adj       07:34 08:04 09:14 16:14 17:14 08:34 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Telford Town Centre, Matheson House, adj 15:36 16:36 17:36 07:37 08:07 09:17 16:17 17:17 08:37 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station, o/s 15:38 16:38 17:38 07:38 08:08 09:18 16:18 17:18 08:38 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council
Inbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Oakengates, Bus Station, Stand C                 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Oakengates, Market Street, opp                 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Oakengates, Cartlidge House, adj                 08:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Oakengates, Rest Room, opp                 08:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Oakengates, School Grove, opp                 08:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Oakengates, Travis Perkins, Opp                 08:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Ketley Bank, Shrubbery Road, S-bound                 08:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Ketley Bank, Ryebank Road, opp                 08:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Ketley Bank, Redburn Close, adj                 08:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Ketley Bank, Frizes Leasowe, opp                 08:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Ketley Bank, Stafford Arms, opp                 08:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Ketley Bank, First Avenue, S-bound 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Second Avenue, on 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, on 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, NW-bound 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Queenswood Primary School, adj 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Ketley Bank, Post Office, adj 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Ketley Bank, Fourth Avenue, N-bound 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Ketley Bank, Churchill Drive, adj 15:32 16:32 17:32 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Oakengates, Central Park, opp       07:21 07:51 09:01 16:01 17:01 08:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Priorslee, Snedshill Way Bungalows, adj       07:23 07:53 09:03 16:03 17:03 08:23 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Priorslee, Finsbury Drive, adj       07:26 07:56 09:06 16:06 17:06 08:26 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Priorslee, Redhill Primary School, opp       07:27 07:57 09:07 16:07 17:07 08:27 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Priorslee, Westminster Way, opp       07:27 07:57 09:07 16:07 17:07 08:27 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Priorslee, Hereford Drive, opp       07:28 07:58 09:08 16:08 17:08 08:28 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Priorslee, Salisbury Drive, opp       07:28 07:58 09:08 16:08 17:08 08:28 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Priorslee, Powell Road, opp       07:30 08:00 09:10 16:10 17:10 08:30 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Priorslee, Everglade Road, opp       07:31 08:01 09:11 16:11 17:11 08:31 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Priorslee, Lapwing Gate, opp       07:31 08:01 09:11 16:11 17:11 08:31 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Priorslee, Ainsdale Drive, adj       07:33 08:03 09:13 16:13 17:13 08:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Priorslee, Fitness First, adj       07:34 08:04 09:14 16:14 17:14 08:34 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Telford Town Centre, Matheson House, adj 15:36 16:36 17:36 07:37 08:07 09:17 16:17 17:17 08:37 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station, o/s 15:38 16:38 17:38 07:38 08:08 09:18 16:18 17:18 08:38 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council
Inbound, Holidays Only
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1
Oakengates, Bus Station, Stand C                 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Oakengates, Market Street, opp                 08:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Oakengates, Cartlidge House, adj                 08:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Oakengates, Rest Room, opp                 08:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Oakengates, School Grove, opp                 08:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Oakengates, Travis Perkins, Opp                 08:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Ketley Bank, Shrubbery Road, S-bound                 08:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Ketley Bank, Ryebank Road, opp                 08:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Ketley Bank, Redburn Close, adj                 08:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Ketley Bank, Frizes Leasowe, opp                 08:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Ketley Bank, Stafford Arms, opp                 08:17 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Ketley Bank, First Avenue, S-bound 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Second Avenue, on 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, on 15:29 16:29 17:29 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, NW-bound 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:19 07:49 08:59 15:59 16:59 08:19 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Ketley Bank, Queenswood Primary School, adj 15:30 16:30 17:30 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Ketley Bank, Post Office, adj 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Ketley Bank, Fourth Avenue, N-bound 15:31 16:31 17:31 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Ketley Bank, Churchill Drive, adj 15:32 16:32 17:32 07:20 07:50 09:00 16:00 17:00 08:20 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Oakengates, Central Park, opp       07:21 07:51 09:01 16:01 17:01 08:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Priorslee, Snedshill Way Bungalows, adj       07:23 07:53 09:03 16:03 17:03 08:23 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Priorslee, Finsbury Drive, adj       07:26 07:56 09:06 16:06 17:06 08:26 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Priorslee, Redhill Primary School, opp       07:27 07:57 09:07 16:07 17:07 08:27 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Priorslee, Westminster Way, opp       07:27 07:57 09:07 16:07 17:07 08:27 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Priorslee, Hereford Drive, opp       07:28 07:58 09:08 16:08 17:08 08:28 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Priorslee, Salisbury Drive, opp       07:28 07:58 09:08 16:08 17:08 08:28 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Priorslee, Powell Road, opp       07:30 08:00 09:10 16:10 17:10 08:30 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10
Priorslee, Everglade Road, opp       07:31 08:01 09:11 16:11 17:11 08:31 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Priorslee, Lapwing Gate, opp       07:31 08:01 09:11 16:11 17:11 08:31 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Priorslee, Ainsdale Drive, adj       07:33 08:03 09:13 16:13 17:13 08:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13
Priorslee, Fitness First, adj       07:34 08:04 09:14 16:14 17:14 08:34 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Telford Town Centre, Matheson House, adj 15:36 16:36 17:36 07:37 08:07 09:17 16:17 17:17 08:37 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station, o/s 15:38 16:38 17:38 07:38 08:08 09:18 16:18 17:18 08:38 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand K 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Telford Town Centre, Matheson House, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Priorslee, Fitness First, opp 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Priorslee, Ainsdale Drive, opp 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Priorslee, Lapwing Gate, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Priorslee, Everglade Road, adj 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Priorslee, Powell Road, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Priorslee, Salisbury Drive, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Priorslee, Hereford Drive, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Priorslee, Westminster Way, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Priorslee, Redhill Primary School, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Priorslee, Finsbury Drive, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Priorslee, Snedshill Way Bungalows, opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Oakengates, Central Park, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Ketley Bank, First Avenue, S-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Ketley Bank, Second Avenue, on 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29            
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, on 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29            
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, NW-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30            
Ketley Bank, Queenswood Primary School, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30            
Ketley Bank, Post Office, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30            
Ketley Bank, Fourth Avenue, N-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31            
Ketley Bank, Stafford Arms, adj 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31            
Ketley Bank, Frizes Leasowe, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32            
Ketley Bank, Redburn Close, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32            
Ketley Bank, Ryebank Road, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32            
Ketley Bank, Shrubbery Road, N-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33            
Oakengates, Travis Perkins, Adj 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34            
Oakengates, School Grove, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35            
Oakengates, Rest Room, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35            
Oakengates, Cartlidge House, opp 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36            
Oakengates, Market Street, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37            
Oakengates, Bus Station, Stand C 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Continues to 4th Avenue
  • this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council
Outbound, Saturday
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand K 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Telford Town Centre, Matheson House, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Priorslee, Fitness First, opp 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Priorslee, Ainsdale Drive, opp 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Priorslee, Lapwing Gate, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Priorslee, Everglade Road, adj 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Priorslee, Powell Road, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Priorslee, Salisbury Drive, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Priorslee, Hereford Drive, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Priorslee, Westminster Way, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Priorslee, Redhill Primary School, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Priorslee, Finsbury Drive, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Priorslee, Snedshill Way Bungalows, opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Oakengates, Central Park, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Ketley Bank, First Avenue, S-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Ketley Bank, Second Avenue, on 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29            
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, on 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29            
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, NW-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30            
Ketley Bank, Queenswood Primary School, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30            
Ketley Bank, Post Office, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30            
Ketley Bank, Fourth Avenue, N-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31            
Ketley Bank, Stafford Arms, adj 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31            
Ketley Bank, Frizes Leasowe, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32            
Ketley Bank, Redburn Close, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32            
Ketley Bank, Ryebank Road, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32            
Ketley Bank, Shrubbery Road, N-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33            
Oakengates, Travis Perkins, Adj 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34            
Oakengates, School Grove, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35            
Oakengates, Rest Room, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35            
Oakengates, Cartlidge House, opp 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36            
Oakengates, Market Street, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37            
Oakengates, Bus Station, Stand C 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38            
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council
  • Continues to 4th Avenue
Outbound, Holidays Only
  14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 1 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2 14 2
Telford Town Centre, Bus Station, Stand K 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Telford Town Centre, Matheson House, opp 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Priorslee, Fitness First, opp 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Priorslee, Ainsdale Drive, opp 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Priorslee, Lapwing Gate, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Priorslee, Everglade Road, adj 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Priorslee, Powell Road, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Priorslee, Salisbury Drive, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Priorslee, Hereford Drive, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Priorslee, Westminster Way, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Priorslee, Redhill Primary School, adj 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Priorslee, Finsbury Drive, opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Priorslee, Snedshill Way Bungalows, opp 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Oakengates, Central Park, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Ketley Bank, First Avenue, S-bound 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59
Ketley Bank, Second Avenue, on 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29            
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, on 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29            
Ketley Bank, Third Avenue, NW-bound 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30            
Ketley Bank, Queenswood Primary School, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30            
Ketley Bank, Post Office, adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30            
Ketley Bank, Fourth Avenue, N-bound 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31            
Ketley Bank, Stafford Arms, adj 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31            
Ketley Bank, Frizes Leasowe, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32            
Ketley Bank, Redburn Close, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32            
Ketley Bank, Ryebank Road, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32            
Ketley Bank, Shrubbery Road, N-bound 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33            
Oakengates, Travis Perkins, Adj 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34            
Oakengates, School Grove, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35            
Oakengates, Rest Room, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35            
Oakengates, Cartlidge House, opp 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36            
Oakengates, Market Street, adj 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37            
Oakengates, Bus Station, Stand C 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38            
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council
2
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council
  • Continues to 4th Avenue
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:52:35 BST 2018 from source document twm_7-14-A-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.