Timetable for the 15 - Telford - Oakengates - Hadley Park - Shawbirch - Wellington - Arleston Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 15 - Telford - Oakengates - Hadley Park - Shawbirch - Wellington - Arleston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Wellington Bus Station - TELFORD Bus Station
  • Wellington Bus Station - The Woolpack
  • Wellington Bus Station - Wellington Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Hadley Bus Station - Wellington Bus Station
  • TELFORD Bus Station - Wellington Bus Station
  • Wellington Bus Station - Hornbeam Close
bus timetable 15 Telford - Oakengates - Hadley Park - Shawbirch - Wellington - Arleston
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 15 Telford - Oakengates - Hadley Park - Shawbirch - Wellington - Arleston Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Telford - Oakengates - Hadley Park - Shawbirch - Wellington - Arleston Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand K), Telford Town Centre09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*14:47*16:47*17:47*
2Matheson House,(opp), Telford Town Centre09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*14:47*16:47*17:47*
3Fitness First,(opp), Priorslee09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*14:50*16:50*17:50*
4Kiyokuni,(adj), Priorslee09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*14:50*16:50*17:50*
5Central Park,(adj), Oakengates09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*14:52*16:52*17:52*
6Greyhound Island,(after), Oakengates09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*13:53*14:53*16:53*17:53*
7Railway Station,(adj), Oakengates09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*13:53*14:53*16:53*17:53*
8Bus Station,(Stand A), Oakengates09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*14:55*16:55*17:55*
9Market Street,(opp), Oakengates09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*14:55*16:55*17:55*
10Leonard Street,(opp), Oakengates09:56*10:56*11:56*12:56*13:56*14:56*16:56*17:56*
11Corfield Crescent,(adj), Oakengates09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*13:57*14:57*16:57*17:57*
12Bollingale Avenue,(opp), Wombridge09:59*10:59*11:59*12:59*13:59*14:59*16:59*17:59*
13Abbots Close,(adj), Wombridge09:59*10:59*11:59*12:59*13:59*14:59*16:59*17:59*
14Wombridge Hill,(adj), Wombridge09:59*10:59*11:59*12:59*13:59*14:59*16:59*17:59*
15Granville Arms,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)10:02*11:02*12:02*13:02*14:02*15:02*17:02*18:02*
16Foresters Arms,(after), Hadley (Shrops)10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
17Community Centre,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
18Bus Station,(Stand A), Hadley (Shrops)09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*17:05*18:05*
18Bus Station,(Stand A), Hadley (Shrops)09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*17:05*18:05*
19Britannia Way,(after), Hadley (Shrops)09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*17:05*18:05*
20Parkdale,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*17:06*18:06*
21Wheatley Crescent,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
22Post Office,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)09:08*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*17:08*18:08*
23Methodist Church,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)09:09*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:09*15:09*17:09*18:09*
24Barnes Wallis Drive,(opp), Leegomery09:10*10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*14:10*15:10*17:10*18:10*
25Apley Wood School,(opp), Leegomery09:11*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:11*15:11*17:11*18:11*
26Heatherdale,(adj), Leegomery09:12*10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*14:12*15:12*17:12*18:12*
27Teresa Way,(opp), Leegomery09:13*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:13*17:13*18:13*
28Princess Royal Hospital,(Stand B), Leegomery09:14*10:14*11:14*12:14*13:14*14:14*15:14*17:14*18:14*
29Woolpack,(adj), Shawbirch09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
30Arrow Road,(opp), Shawbirch09:16*10:16*11:16*12:16*13:16*14:16*15:16*17:16*18:16*
31Hopkins Heath,(opp), Shawbirch09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:17*15:17*17:17*18:17*
32Crowdale Road,(opp), Shawbirch09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:18*15:18*17:18*18:18*
33Shawbirch Road,(on), Admaston (Shrops)09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:19*15:19*17:19*18:19*
34Spa,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)09:20*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:20*15:20*17:20*18:20*
35Community Centre,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:21*15:21*17:21*18:21*
36Donnerville Gardens,(opp), Admaston (Shrops)09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:22*15:22*17:22*18:22*
37Elmpark Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:24*17:24*18:24*
38Bagley Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:24*17:24*18:25*
39Severn Drive,(before), Wellington (Shrops)09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:25*15:25*17:25*18:25*
40Longmynd Court,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:25*15:25*17:25*18:26*
41Cound Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*15:26*17:26*18:26*
42Strine Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*15:26*17:26*18:27*
43Tern Way,(Opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*15:27*17:27*18:27*
44St Patricks School,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*15:27*17:27*18:28*
45Farcroft,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*15:28*17:28*18:29*
46Morrisons Store,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:29*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*15:29*17:29*18:30*
47Dunelm,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*15:30*17:30*18:31*
48Civic Centre,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:31*10:31*11:31*12:31*13:31*14:31*15:31*17:31*18:31*
49Bus Station,(Stand A), Wellington (Shrops)09:32*10:32*11:32*12:32*13:32*14:32*15:32*17:32*18:32*
49Bus Station,(Stand A), Wellington (Shrops)09:32*10:32*11:32*12:32*13:32*14:32*15:32*17:32*18:32*
50Constitution Hill,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)
51New College,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)
52Princes Street,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)
53Cock Hotel,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)
54Cock Hotel,(SE-bound), Wellington (Shrops)
55Primrose Grove,(adj), Arleston
56Ercall Junior School,(opp), Arleston
57Festival Gardens,(adj), Arleston
58Hayes Road,(adj), Arleston
59Valley Road,(adj), Arleston
60Bayley Road,(E-bound), Arleston
61Kingsland,(adj), Arleston
62Manor Road,(opp), Arleston
63Kingsway Crescent,(N-bound), Arleston
64Princess Avenue,(E-bound), Arleston
65Woollam Road,(adj), Arleston
66Chartwell Road,(S-bound), Arleston
67Toll Road,(NW-bound), Arleston
68Harvey Crescent,(opp), Arleston
69Windsor Road,(NW-bound), Arleston
70Hornbeam Close,(opp), Arleston

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand A), Wellington (Shrops)07:13*08:33*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*15:33*16:33*17:33*
2Constitution Hill,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:13*08:33*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*15:33*16:33*17:33*
3New College,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:15*08:35*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*14:35*15:35*16:35*17:35*
4Princes Street,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:15*08:35*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*14:35*15:35*16:35*17:35*
5Cock Hotel,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:16*08:36*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*14:36*15:36*16:36*17:36*
6Cock Hotel,(SE-bound), Wellington (Shrops)07:16*08:36*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*14:36*15:36*16:36*17:36*
7Primrose Grove,(adj), Arleston07:17*08:37*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*14:37*15:37*16:37*17:37*
8Ercall Junior School,(opp), Arleston07:18*08:38*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*15:38*16:38*17:38*
9Festival Gardens,(adj), Arleston07:18*08:38*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*15:38*16:38*17:38*
10Hayes Road,(adj), Arleston07:19*08:39*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*15:39*16:39*17:39*
11Valley Road,(adj), Arleston07:19*08:39*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*15:39*16:39*17:39*
12Bayley Road,(E-bound), Arleston07:19*08:39*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*15:39*16:39*17:39*
13Kingsland,(adj), Arleston07:20*08:40*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*14:40*15:40*16:40*17:40*
14Manor Road,(opp), Arleston07:20*08:40*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*14:40*15:40*16:40*17:40*
15Kingsway Crescent,(N-bound), Arleston07:21*08:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*13:41*14:41*15:41*16:41*17:41*
16Princess Avenue,(E-bound), Arleston07:21*08:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*13:41*14:41*15:41*16:41*17:41*
17Woollam Road,(adj), Arleston07:22*08:42*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*
18Chartwell Road,(S-bound), Arleston07:22*08:42*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*
19Toll Road,(NW-bound), Arleston07:22*08:42*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*
20Harvey Crescent,(opp), Arleston07:23*08:43*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*14:43*15:43*16:43*17:43*
21Windsor Road,(NW-bound), Arleston07:23*08:43*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*14:43*15:43*16:43*17:43*
22Hornbeam Close,(opp), Arleston07:24*08:44*09:44*10:44*11:44*12:44*13:44*14:44*15:44*16:44*17:44*
23Whitehouse Hotel,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:24*08:44*09:44*10:44*11:44*12:44*13:44*14:44*15:44*16:44*17:44*
24Cock Hotel,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:25*08:45*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*13:45*14:45*15:45*16:45*17:45*
25Princes Street,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:26*08:46*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*14:46*15:46*16:46*17:46*
26New College,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:27*08:47*09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*14:47*15:47*16:47*17:47*
27Constitution Hill,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:28*08:48*09:48*10:48*11:48*12:48*13:48*14:48*15:48*16:48*17:48*
28Bus Station,(Stand D), Wellington (Shrops)06:53*07:29*08:53*09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*13:53*14:53*15:53*16:53*17:49*
29Bus Station,(Stand D), Wellington (Shrops)06:53*07:29*08:53*09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*13:53*14:53*15:53*16:53*17:49*
30Civic Centre,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)06:54*08:54*09:54*10:54*11:54*12:54*13:54*14:54*15:54*16:54*
31Dunelm,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:54*08:54*09:54*10:54*11:54*12:54*13:54*14:54*15:54*16:54*
32Aldi,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:55*08:55*09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*14:55*15:55*16:55*
33Morrisons Store,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:56*08:56*09:56*10:56*11:56*12:56*13:56*14:56*15:56*16:56*
34Farcroft,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)06:56*08:56*09:56*10:56*11:56*12:56*13:56*14:56*15:56*16:56*
35St Patricks School,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:57*08:57*09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*13:57*14:57*15:57*16:57*
36Tern Way,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:58*08:58*09:58*10:58*11:58*12:58*13:58*14:58*15:58*16:58*
37Strine Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:58*08:58*09:58*10:58*11:58*12:58*13:58*14:58*15:58*16:58*
38Cound Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:59*08:59*09:59*10:59*11:59*12:59*13:59*14:59*15:59*16:59*
39Longmynd Court,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:00*09:00*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*16:00*17:00*
40Severn Drive,(after), Wellington (Shrops)07:00*09:00*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*16:00*17:00*
41Bagley Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:00*09:00*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*16:00*17:00*
42Elmpark Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:01*09:01*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:01*16:01*17:01*
43Donnerville Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:02*09:02*10:02*11:02*12:02*13:02*14:02*15:02*16:02*17:02*
44Donnerville Gardens,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)07:03*09:03*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*16:03*17:03*
45Community Centre,(opp), Admaston (Shrops)07:05*09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*16:05*17:05*
46Brandon Avenue,(adj), Shawbirch07:05*09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*16:05*17:05*
47Crowdale Road,(adj), Shawbirch07:06*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*16:06*17:06*
48Hopkins Heath,(adj), Shawbirch07:07*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*
49Span Meadow,(opp), Shawbirch07:07*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*
50Arrow Road,(adj), Shawbirch07:07*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*
51Aspen Way,(adj), Shawbirch07:08*09:08*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*16:08*17:08*
52Woolpack,(opp), Shawbirch07:09*09:09*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:09*15:09*16:09*17:09*
53Princess Royal Hospital,(Stand A), Leegomery07:13*09:13*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*16:13*17:13*
54Teresa Way,(adj), Leegomery07:13*09:13*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*16:13*17:13*
55Heatherdale,(opp), Leegomery07:14*09:14*10:14*11:14*12:14*13:14*14:14*16:14*17:14*
56Apley Wood School,(adj), Leegomery07:15*09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*16:15*17:15*
57Barnes Wallis Drive,(adj), Leegomery07:16*09:16*10:16*11:16*12:16*13:16*14:16*16:16*17:16*
58Methodist Church,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)07:17*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:17*16:17*17:17*
59Post Office,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)07:18*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:18*16:18*17:18*
60Wheatley Crescent,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)07:19*09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:19*16:19*17:19*
61Parkdale,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)07:20*09:20*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:20*16:20*17:20*
62Britannia Way,(before), Hadley (Shrops)07:21*09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:21*16:21*17:21*
63Bus Station,(Stand B), Hadley (Shrops)07:22*09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:22*16:22*17:22*
64Community Centre,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)07:22*09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:22*16:22*17:22*
65Foresters Arms,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)07:23*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:23*16:23*17:23*
66Granville Arms,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)07:24*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*16:24*17:24*
67Wombridge Hill,(opp), Wombridge07:28*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*
68Abbots Close,(opp), Wombridge07:28*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*
69Bollingale Avenue,(adj), Wombridge07:29*09:29*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*16:29*17:29*
70Corfield Crescent,(opp), Oakengates07:30*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*
71Leonard Street,(adj), Oakengates07:30*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*
72Bus Station,(Stand A), Oakengates07:32*09:32*10:32*11:32*12:32*13:32*14:32*16:32*17:32*
73Railway Station,(opp), Oakengates07:33*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*
74Greyhound Island,(before), Oakengates07:33*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*
75Central Park,(opp), Oakengates07:34*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*16:34*17:34*
76Kiyokuni,(opp), Priorslee07:36*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*14:36*16:36*17:36*
77Fitness First,(adj), Priorslee07:37*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*14:37*16:37*17:37*
78Matheson House,(adj), Telford Town Centre07:40*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*14:40*16:40*17:40*
79Bus Station,(o/s), Telford Town Centre07:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*13:41*14:41*16:41*17:41*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand K), Telford Town Centre09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*14:47*16:47*17:47*
2Matheson House,(opp), Telford Town Centre09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*14:47*16:47*17:47*
3Fitness First,(opp), Priorslee09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*14:50*16:50*17:50*
4Kiyokuni,(adj), Priorslee09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*13:50*14:50*16:50*17:50*
5Central Park,(adj), Oakengates09:52*10:52*11:52*12:52*13:52*14:52*16:52*17:52*
6Greyhound Island,(after), Oakengates09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*13:53*14:53*16:53*17:53*
7Railway Station,(adj), Oakengates09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*13:53*14:53*16:53*17:53*
8Bus Station,(Stand A), Oakengates09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*14:55*16:55*17:55*
9Market Street,(opp), Oakengates09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*14:55*16:55*17:55*
10Leonard Street,(opp), Oakengates09:56*10:56*11:56*12:56*13:56*14:56*16:56*17:56*
11Corfield Crescent,(adj), Oakengates09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*13:57*14:57*16:57*17:57*
12Bollingale Avenue,(opp), Wombridge09:59*10:59*11:59*12:59*13:59*14:59*16:59*17:59*
13Abbots Close,(adj), Wombridge09:59*10:59*11:59*12:59*13:59*14:59*16:59*17:59*
14Wombridge Hill,(adj), Wombridge09:59*10:59*11:59*12:59*13:59*14:59*16:59*17:59*
15Granville Arms,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)10:02*11:02*12:02*13:02*14:02*15:02*17:02*18:02*
16Foresters Arms,(after), Hadley (Shrops)10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
17Community Centre,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
18Bus Station,(Stand A), Hadley (Shrops)09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*17:05*18:05*
18Bus Station,(Stand A), Hadley (Shrops)09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*17:05*18:05*
19Britannia Way,(after), Hadley (Shrops)09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*17:05*18:05*
20Parkdale,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*17:06*18:06*
21Wheatley Crescent,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
22Post Office,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)09:08*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*17:08*18:08*
23Methodist Church,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)09:09*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:09*15:09*17:09*18:09*
24Barnes Wallis Drive,(opp), Leegomery09:10*10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*14:10*15:10*17:10*18:10*
25Apley Wood School,(opp), Leegomery09:11*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:11*15:11*17:11*18:11*
26Heatherdale,(adj), Leegomery09:12*10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*14:12*15:12*17:12*18:12*
27Teresa Way,(opp), Leegomery09:13*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:13*17:13*18:13*
28Princess Royal Hospital,(Stand B), Leegomery09:14*10:14*11:14*12:14*13:14*14:14*15:14*17:14*18:14*
29Woolpack,(adj), Shawbirch09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
30Arrow Road,(opp), Shawbirch09:16*10:16*11:16*12:16*13:16*14:16*15:16*17:16*18:16*
31Hopkins Heath,(opp), Shawbirch09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:17*15:17*17:17*18:17*
32Crowdale Road,(opp), Shawbirch09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:18*15:18*17:18*18:18*
33Shawbirch Road,(on), Admaston (Shrops)09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:19*15:19*17:19*18:19*
34Spa,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)09:20*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:20*15:20*17:20*18:20*
35Community Centre,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:21*15:21*17:21*18:21*
36Donnerville Gardens,(opp), Admaston (Shrops)09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:22*15:22*17:22*18:22*
37Elmpark Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:24*17:24*18:24*
38Bagley Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:24*17:24*18:25*
39Severn Drive,(before), Wellington (Shrops)09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:25*15:25*17:25*18:25*
40Longmynd Court,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:25*15:25*17:25*18:26*
41Cound Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*15:26*17:26*18:26*
42Strine Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*15:26*17:26*18:27*
43Tern Way,(Opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*15:27*17:27*18:27*
44St Patricks School,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*15:27*17:27*18:28*
45Farcroft,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*15:28*17:28*18:29*
46Morrisons Store,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:29*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*15:29*17:29*18:30*
47Dunelm,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*15:30*17:30*18:31*
48Civic Centre,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:31*10:31*11:31*12:31*13:31*14:31*15:31*17:31*18:31*
49Bus Station,(Stand A), Wellington (Shrops)07:18*09:32*10:32*11:32*12:32*13:32*14:32*15:32*17:32*18:32*
49Bus Station,(Stand A), Wellington (Shrops)07:18*09:32*10:32*11:32*12:32*13:32*14:32*15:32*17:32*18:32*
50Constitution Hill,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:18*
51New College,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:20*
52Princes Street,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:20*
53Cock Hotel,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:21*
54Cock Hotel,(SE-bound), Wellington (Shrops)07:21*
55Primrose Grove,(adj), Arleston07:22*
56Ercall Junior School,(opp), Arleston07:23*
57Festival Gardens,(adj), Arleston07:23*
58Hayes Road,(adj), Arleston07:24*
59Valley Road,(adj), Arleston07:24*
60Bayley Road,(E-bound), Arleston07:24*
61Kingsland,(adj), Arleston07:25*
62Manor Road,(opp), Arleston07:25*
63Kingsway Crescent,(N-bound), Arleston07:26*
64Princess Avenue,(E-bound), Arleston07:26*
65Woollam Road,(adj), Arleston07:27*
66Chartwell Road,(S-bound), Arleston07:27*
67Toll Road,(NW-bound), Arleston07:27*
68Harvey Crescent,(opp), Arleston07:28*
69Windsor Road,(NW-bound), Arleston07:28*
70Hornbeam Close,(opp), Arleston07:29*

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand A), Wellington (Shrops)08:33*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*15:33*16:33*17:33*
2Constitution Hill,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)08:33*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*15:33*16:33*17:33*
3New College,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)08:35*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*14:35*15:35*16:35*17:35*
4Princes Street,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)08:35*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*14:35*15:35*16:35*17:35*
5Cock Hotel,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)08:36*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*14:36*15:36*16:36*17:36*
6Cock Hotel,(SE-bound), Wellington (Shrops)08:36*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*14:36*15:36*16:36*17:36*
7Primrose Grove,(adj), Arleston08:37*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*14:37*15:37*16:37*17:37*
8Ercall Junior School,(opp), Arleston08:37*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*14:37*15:37*16:37*17:37*
9Festival Gardens,(adj), Arleston08:38*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*15:38*16:38*17:38*
10Hayes Road,(adj), Arleston08:39*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*15:39*16:39*17:39*
11Valley Road,(adj), Arleston08:39*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*15:39*16:39*17:39*
12Bayley Road,(E-bound), Arleston08:39*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*15:39*16:39*17:39*
13Kingsland,(adj), Arleston08:40*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*14:40*15:40*16:40*17:40*
14Manor Road,(opp), Arleston08:40*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*14:40*15:40*16:40*17:40*
15Kingsway Crescent,(N-bound), Arleston08:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*13:41*14:41*15:41*16:41*17:41*
16Princess Avenue,(E-bound), Arleston08:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*13:41*14:41*15:41*16:41*17:41*
17Woollam Road,(adj), Arleston08:42*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*
18Chartwell Road,(S-bound), Arleston08:42*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*
19Toll Road,(NW-bound), Arleston08:42*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*
20Harvey Crescent,(opp), Arleston08:43*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*14:43*15:43*16:43*17:43*
21Windsor Road,(NW-bound), Arleston08:43*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*14:43*15:43*16:43*17:43*
22Hornbeam Close,(opp), Arleston08:43*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*14:43*15:43*16:43*17:43*
23Whitehouse Hotel,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)08:44*09:44*10:44*11:44*12:44*13:44*14:44*15:44*16:44*17:44*
24Cock Hotel,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)08:45*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*13:45*14:45*15:45*16:45*17:45*
25Princes Street,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)08:46*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*14:46*15:46*16:46*17:46*
26New College,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)08:47*09:47*10:47*11:47*12:47*13:47*14:47*15:47*16:47*17:47*
27Constitution Hill,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)08:48*09:48*10:48*11:48*12:48*13:48*14:48*15:48*16:48*17:48*
28Bus Station,(Stand D), Wellington (Shrops)06:53*08:53*09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*13:53*14:53*15:53*16:53*17:49*
29Bus Station,(Stand D), Wellington (Shrops)06:53*08:53*09:53*10:53*11:53*12:53*13:53*14:53*15:53*16:53*17:49*
30Civic Centre,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)06:54*08:54*09:54*10:54*11:54*12:54*13:54*14:54*15:54*16:54*
31Dunelm,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:55*08:55*09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*14:55*15:55*16:55*
32Aldi,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:55*08:55*09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*14:55*15:55*16:55*
33Morrisons Store,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:56*08:56*09:56*10:56*11:56*12:56*13:56*14:56*15:56*16:56*
34Farcroft,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)06:56*08:56*09:56*10:56*11:56*12:56*13:56*14:56*15:56*16:56*
35St Patricks School,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:57*08:57*09:57*10:57*11:57*12:57*13:57*14:57*15:57*16:57*
36Tern Way,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:58*08:58*09:58*10:58*11:58*12:58*13:58*14:58*15:58*16:58*
37Strine Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:58*08:58*09:58*10:58*11:58*12:58*13:58*14:58*15:58*16:58*
38Cound Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)06:59*08:59*09:59*10:59*11:59*12:59*13:59*14:59*15:59*16:59*
39Longmynd Court,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:00*09:00*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*16:00*17:00*
40Severn Drive,(after), Wellington (Shrops)07:00*09:00*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*16:00*17:00*
41Bagley Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:00*09:00*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*16:00*17:00*
42Elmpark Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:01*09:01*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:01*16:01*17:01*
43Donnerville Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:02*09:02*10:02*11:02*12:02*13:02*14:02*15:02*16:02*17:02*
44Donnerville Gardens,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)07:03*09:03*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*16:03*17:03*
45Community Centre,(opp), Admaston (Shrops)07:05*09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*16:05*17:05*
46Brandon Avenue,(adj), Shawbirch07:06*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*16:06*17:06*
47Crowdale Road,(adj), Shawbirch07:06*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*16:06*17:06*
48Hopkins Heath,(adj), Shawbirch07:07*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*
49Span Meadow,(opp), Shawbirch07:07*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*
50Arrow Road,(adj), Shawbirch07:07*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*
51Aspen Way,(adj), Shawbirch07:08*09:08*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*16:08*17:08*
52Woolpack,(opp), Shawbirch07:09*09:09*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:09*15:09*16:09*17:09*
53Princess Royal Hospital,(Stand A), Leegomery07:13*09:13*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*16:13*17:13*
54Teresa Way,(adj), Leegomery07:13*09:13*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*16:13*17:13*
55Heatherdale,(opp), Leegomery07:14*09:14*10:14*11:14*12:14*13:14*14:14*16:14*17:14*
56Apley Wood School,(adj), Leegomery07:15*09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*16:15*17:15*
57Barnes Wallis Drive,(adj), Leegomery07:16*09:16*10:16*11:16*12:16*13:16*14:16*16:16*17:16*
58Methodist Church,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)07:17*09:17*10:17*11:17*12:17*13:17*14:17*16:17*17:17*
59Post Office,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)07:18*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:18*16:18*17:18*
60Wheatley Crescent,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)07:19*09:19*10:19*11:19*12:19*13:19*14:19*16:19*17:19*
61Parkdale,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)07:20*09:20*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*14:20*16:20*17:20*
62Britannia Way,(before), Hadley (Shrops)07:21*09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:21*16:21*17:21*
63Bus Station,(Stand B), Hadley (Shrops)07:22*09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:22*16:22*17:22*
64Community Centre,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)07:22*09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*14:22*16:22*17:22*
65Foresters Arms,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)07:23*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*14:23*16:23*17:23*
66Granville Arms,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)07:24*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*16:24*17:24*
67Wombridge Hill,(opp), Wombridge07:28*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*
68Abbots Close,(opp), Wombridge07:28*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*
69Bollingale Avenue,(adj), Wombridge07:29*09:29*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*16:29*17:29*
70Corfield Crescent,(opp), Oakengates07:30*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*
71Leonard Street,(adj), Oakengates07:30*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*
72Bus Station,(Stand A), Oakengates07:32*09:32*10:32*11:32*12:32*13:32*14:32*16:32*17:32*
73Railway Station,(opp), Oakengates07:33*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*
74Greyhound Island,(before), Oakengates07:33*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*
75Central Park,(opp), Oakengates07:34*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*16:34*17:34*
76Kiyokuni,(opp), Priorslee07:36*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*14:36*16:36*17:36*
77Fitness First,(adj), Priorslee07:37*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*14:37*16:37*17:37*
78Matheson House,(adj), Telford Town Centre07:40*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*14:40*16:40*17:40*
79Bus Station,(o/s), Telford Town Centre07:41*09:41*10:41*11:41*12:41*13:41*14:41*16:41*17:41*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.