Timetable for the 16 - Telford - Hadley - Wellington - Admaston - Shawbirch - High Ercall Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 16 - Telford - Hadley - Wellington - Admaston - Shawbirch - High Ercall Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Bulls Head - Wellington Bus Station
  • Bulls Head - TELFORD Bus Station
  • Marlebrook Way - Wellington Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • TELFORD Bus Station - Cleveland Arms
  • Wellington Bus Station - Cleveland Arms
  • TELFORD Bus Station - Wellington Bus Station
  • Charlton School - Cleveland Arms
bus timetable 16 Telford - Hadley -  Wellington - Admaston - Shawbirch - High Ercall
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 16 Telford - Hadley - Wellington - Admaston - Shawbirch - High Ercall Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Telford - Hadley - Wellington - Admaston - Shawbirch - High Ercall Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand J), Telford Town Centre10:50*12:50*14:50*
2Prince Edward Crescent,(adj), Malins Lee10:52*12:52*14:52*
3St Davids Close,(opp), Malins Lee10:53*12:53*14:53*
4Spout Lane,(adj), Malins Lee10:54*12:54*14:54*
5St Leonards Church,(opp), Malins Lee10:55*12:55*14:55*
6Drayton Way,(adj), Dawley Bank10:57*12:57*14:57*
7Concorde,(after), Dawley Bank10:58*12:58*14:58*
8Wrekin View,(opp), Dawley Bank10:59*12:59*14:59*
9St Aubin Drive,(adj), Dawley Bank10:59*12:59*14:59*
10Teawell Close,(adj), Overdale11:00*13:00*15:00*
11Rock Road Chapel,(adj), Overdale11:01*13:01*15:01*
12Marlborough Way,(adj), Overdale11:02*13:02*15:02*
13Harris Terrace,(opp), Overdale11:03*13:03*15:03*
14Sinclair Gardens,(adj), Ketley11:05*13:05*15:05*
15Wrens Nest,(opp), Ketley11:05*13:05*15:05*
16Shropshire Star,(adj), Ketley11:06*13:06*15:06*
17Broadway,(opp), Ketley11:07*13:07*15:07*
18Learning Community,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)11:08*13:08*15:08*
19Pool Meadow,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)11:08*13:08*15:08*
20Community Centre,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)11:09*13:09*15:09*
21Bus Station,(Stand A), Hadley (Shrops)11:10*13:10*15:10*
22Britannia Way,(after), Hadley (Shrops)11:10*13:10*15:10*
23Grovefields,(opp), Leegomery11:11*13:11*15:11*
24Aintree Close,(adj), Leegomery11:12*13:12*15:12*
25Halifax Drive,(opp), Leegomery11:13*13:13*15:13*
26Apley Wood School,(opp), Leegomery11:13*13:13*15:13*
27Heatherdale,(adj), Leegomery11:14*13:14*15:14*
28Teresa Way,(opp), Leegomery11:15*13:15*15:15*
29Princess Royal Hospital,(Stand B), Leegomery11:16*13:16*15:16*
30Charlton School,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)11:17*13:17*15:17*
31Charlton School,(S-bound), Wellington (Shrops)15:30*
32Vineyard Road,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)11:18*13:18*15:18*15:33*
32Vineyard Road,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)11:18*13:18*15:18*15:33*
33Bus Station,(Stand D), Wellington (Shrops)07:30*07:40*09:20*11:20*13:20*15:20*15:38*15:38*17:53*
34Bus Station,(Stand D), Wellington (Shrops)07:30*07:40*09:20*11:20*13:20*15:20*15:38*15:38*17:53*
35Vineyard Road,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:20*11:20*13:20*17:53*
36Charlton School,(N-bound), Wellington (Shrops)09:21*11:21*13:21*17:55*
37St Marks Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:22*11:22*13:22*17:56*
38Apley Court,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:22*11:22*13:22*17:56*
39Dee Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:22*11:22*13:22*17:56*
40Grinshill,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:23*11:23*13:23*17:57*
41Cound Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:23*11:23*13:23*17:57*
42Longmynd Court,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*11:24*13:24*17:58*
43Severn Drive,(after), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*11:24*13:24*17:58*
44Bagley Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*11:24*13:24*17:59*
45Civic Centre,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:30*07:40*15:38*15:38*
46Dunelm,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:31*07:41*15:39*15:39*
47Aldi,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:31*07:41*15:39*15:39*
48Morrisons Store,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:31*07:41*15:39*15:39*
49Springhill,(after), Wellington (Shrops)07:32*07:42*15:40*15:40*
50Weston Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:32*07:42*15:40*15:40*
51Elmpark Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:33*07:43*09:25*11:25*13:25*15:41*15:41*17:59*
52Donnerville Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:33*07:43*09:25*11:25*13:25*15:41*15:41*18:00*
53Donnerville Gardens,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)07:34*07:44*09:26*11:26*13:26*15:42*15:42*18:01*
54Community Centre,(opp), Admaston (Shrops)07:35*07:45*09:28*11:28*13:28*15:43*15:43*18:03*
55Brandon Avenue,(adj), Shawbirch07:35*07:45*09:28*11:28*13:28*15:43*15:43*18:03*
56Crowdale Road,(adj), Shawbirch07:36*07:46*09:29*11:29*13:29*
57Swan Gate,(opp), Shawbirch15:45*15:45*18:05*
58Woolpack,(adj), Shawbirch15:45*15:45*18:05*
59Arrow Road,(opp), Shawbirch15:46*15:46*18:06*
60Hopkins Heath,(opp), Shawbirch15:47*15:47*18:07*
61Woodford Green,(adj), Shawbirch07:36*07:46*09:29*11:30*13:30*15:47*15:47*18:07*
61Woodford Green,(adj), Shawbirch07:36*07:46*09:29*11:30*13:30*15:47*15:47*18:07*
62Bratton Turn,(adj), Ironbridge #107:37*07:47*09:30*11:30*13:30*15:48*15:48*18:08*
63Long Lane,(opp), Longdon upon Tern07:38*07:48*09:31*11:32*13:32*15:49*15:49*18:09*
64Sugden Lane,(adj), Longdon upon Tern07:41*07:51*09:34*11:34*13:34*15:53*15:53*18:13*
65Sugdon Rock Cottages,(opp), Longdon upon Tern07:43*07:53*09:36*11:37*13:37*15:55*15:55*18:15*
66Bulls Head,(adj), Rodington07:47*07:57*09:40*11:40*13:40*16:00*16:00*18:20*
68Heath,(N-bound), Rodington07:49*07:59*09:42*11:42*13:42*16:02*16:02*18:22*
69Marlebrook Way,(adj), Roden07:55*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:10*16:10*18:30*
70Nurseries,(opp), Roden07:55*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:10*16:10*18:30*
71Hall,(before), Roden07:55*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:10*16:10*18:30*
72Hall,(adj), Roden07:56*08:06*09:51*11:51*13:51*16:11*16:11*18:31*
73Talbot Fields,(opp), High Ercall07:58*08:08*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:13*16:13*18:33*
74Church Road,(opp), High Ercall07:58*08:08*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:13*16:13*18:33*
75Cleveland Arms,(adj), High Ercall07:59*08:09*09:54*11:54*13:54*16:14*16:14*18:34*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bulls Head,(adj), Rodington07:47*07:57*09:40*11:40*13:40*15:59*18:19*
2Heath,(N-bound), Rodington07:49*07:59*09:42*11:42*13:42*16:01*18:21*
3Nurseries,(adj), Roden07:54*08:04*09:49*11:49*13:49*16:08*18:28*
4Marlebrook Way,(adj), Roden06:40*07:55*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:09*18:29*
4Marlebrook Way,(adj), Roden06:40*07:55*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:09*18:29*
5Nurseries,(opp), Roden06:40*07:55*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:09*18:29*
6Hall,(before), Roden06:40*07:55*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:09*18:29*
7Hall,(adj), Roden06:41*07:56*08:06*09:51*11:51*13:51*16:10*18:30*
8Talbot Fields,(opp), High Ercall06:43*07:58*08:08*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:12*18:32*
9Church Road,(opp), High Ercall06:43*07:58*08:08*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:12*18:32*
10Cleveland Arms,(adj), High Ercall06:44*07:59*08:09*09:54*11:54*13:54*16:13*18:33*
11Shirlowe Cottages,(opp), Longdon upon Tern06:47*08:02*08:12*09:56*11:56*13:56*16:15*18:35*
12Tayleur Arms,(adj), Longdon upon Tern06:49*08:04*08:14*09:58*11:58*13:58*16:17*18:37*
13Long Lane,(adj), Longdon upon Tern06:53*08:08*08:18*10:01*12:01*14:01*16:20*18:40*
14Bratton Turn,(opp), Ironbridge #106:55*08:10*08:20*10:03*12:03*14:03*16:22*18:42*
15Woodford Green,(opp), Shawbirch06:56*08:11*08:21*10:03*12:03*14:03*16:22*18:42*
16Crowdale Road,(opp), Shawbirch10:04*12:04*14:04*16:23*18:43*
17Hopkins Heath,(adj), Shawbirch06:57*08:12*08:22*
18Span Meadow,(opp), Shawbirch06:57*08:12*08:22*
19Arrow Road,(adj), Shawbirch06:57*08:12*08:22*
20Aspen Way,(adj), Shawbirch06:58*08:13*08:23*
21Woolpack,(opp), Shawbirch06:58*08:13*08:23*
22Swan Gate,(adj), Shawbirch06:59*08:14*08:24*
23Shawbirch Road,(on), Admaston (Shrops)07:00*08:15*08:25*10:05*12:05*14:05*16:24*18:44*
24Spa,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)07:00*08:15*08:25*10:05*12:05*14:05*16:24*18:44*
25Community Centre,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)07:01*08:16*08:26*10:06*12:06*14:06*16:25*18:45*
26Donnerville Gardens,(opp), Admaston (Shrops)07:02*08:17*08:26*10:07*12:07*14:07*16:25*18:45*
27Donnerville Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:03*08:18*08:27*10:08*12:08*14:08*16:26*18:46*
28Elmpark Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:04*08:19*08:27*10:08*12:08*14:08*16:27*18:47*
29Bagley Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:04*08:19*10:09*12:09*14:09*
30Severn Drive,(before), Wellington (Shrops)07:05*08:20*10:09*12:09*14:09*
31Longmynd Court,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:05*08:20*10:09*12:09*14:09*
32Cound Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:06*08:21*10:10*12:10*14:10*
33Grinshill,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:07*08:22*10:11*12:11*14:11*
34Dee Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:07*08:22*10:11*12:11*14:11*
35Apley Court,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:07*08:22*10:11*12:11*14:11*
36St Marks Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:07*08:23*10:11*12:11*14:11*
37Charlton School,(S-bound), Wellington (Shrops)07:08*08:24*10:12*12:12*14:12*
38Vineyard Road,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:10*08:28*10:14*12:14*14:14*
38Vineyard Road,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:10*08:28*10:14*12:14*14:14*
39Weston Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)08:28*16:27*18:47*
40Springhill,(before), Wellington (Shrops)08:28*16:27*18:47*
41Morrisons Store,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)08:29*16:28*18:48*
42Dunelm,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)08:30*16:29*18:49*
43Civic Centre,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)08:30*16:29*18:49*
44Bus Station,(Stand A), Wellington (Shrops)07:11*08:31*08:31*10:15*12:15*14:15*16:30*18:50*
45Vineyard Road,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)10:15*12:15*14:15*
46Charlton School,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)10:17*12:17*14:17*
47Princess Royal Hospital,(Stand A), Leegomery10:19*12:19*14:19*
48Teresa Way,(adj), Leegomery10:19*12:19*14:19*
49Heatherdale,(opp), Leegomery10:20*12:20*14:20*
50Apley Wood School,(adj), Leegomery10:21*12:21*14:21*
51Halifax Drive,(adj), Leegomery10:21*12:21*14:21*
52Aintree Close,(opp), Leegomery10:22*12:22*14:22*
53Millstream Way,(adj), Leegomery10:23*12:23*14:23*
54Grovefields,(adj), Leegomery10:23*12:23*14:23*
55Britannia Way,(before), Hadley (Shrops)10:24*12:24*14:24*
56Bus Station,(Stand B), Hadley (Shrops)10:25*12:25*14:25*
57Community Centre,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)10:25*12:25*14:25*
58Pool Meadow,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)10:26*12:26*14:26*
59Learning Community,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)10:26*12:26*14:26*
60Broadway,(adj), Ketley10:27*12:27*14:27*
61Shropshire Star,(opp), Ketley10:28*12:28*14:28*
62Wrens Nest,(adj), Ketley10:28*12:28*14:28*
63Sinclair Gardens,(opp), Ketley10:29*12:29*14:29*
64Marlborough Way,(opp), Overdale10:31*12:31*14:31*
65Rock Road Chapel,(opp), Overdale10:32*12:32*14:32*
66Teawell Close,(opp), Overdale10:33*12:33*14:33*
67St Aubin Drive,(opp), Dawley Bank10:34*12:34*14:34*
68Wrekin View,(adj), Dawley Bank10:35*12:35*14:35*
69Concorde,(before), Dawley Bank10:35*12:35*14:35*
70Drayton Way,(opp), Dawley Bank10:36*12:36*14:36*
71St Leonards Church,(adj), Malins Lee10:38*12:38*14:38*
72Spout Lane,(opp), Malins Lee10:39*12:39*14:39*
73St Davids Close,(adj), Malins Lee10:41*12:41*14:41*
74Prince Edward Crescent,(opp), Malins Lee10:42*12:42*14:42*
75Bus Station,(o/s), Telford Town Centre10:45*12:45*14:45*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand J), Telford Town Centre10:50*12:50*14:50*
2Prince Edward Crescent,(adj), Malins Lee10:52*12:52*14:52*
3St Davids Close,(opp), Malins Lee10:53*12:53*14:53*
4Spout Lane,(adj), Malins Lee10:54*12:54*14:54*
5St Leonards Church,(opp), Malins Lee10:55*12:55*14:55*
6Drayton Way,(adj), Dawley Bank10:57*12:57*14:57*
7Concorde,(after), Dawley Bank10:58*12:58*14:58*
8Wrekin View,(opp), Dawley Bank10:59*12:59*14:59*
9St Aubin Drive,(adj), Dawley Bank10:59*12:59*14:59*
10Teawell Close,(adj), Overdale11:00*13:00*15:00*
11Rock Road Chapel,(adj), Overdale11:01*13:01*15:01*
12Marlborough Way,(adj), Overdale11:02*13:02*15:02*
13Harris Terrace,(opp), Overdale11:03*13:03*15:03*
14Sinclair Gardens,(adj), Ketley11:05*13:05*15:05*
15Wrens Nest,(opp), Ketley11:05*13:05*15:05*
16Shropshire Star,(adj), Ketley11:06*13:06*15:06*
17Broadway,(opp), Ketley11:07*13:07*15:07*
18Learning Community,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)11:08*13:08*15:08*
19Pool Meadow,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)11:08*13:08*15:08*
20Community Centre,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)11:09*13:09*15:09*
21Bus Station,(Stand A), Hadley (Shrops)11:10*13:10*15:10*
22Britannia Way,(after), Hadley (Shrops)11:10*13:10*15:10*
23Grovefields,(opp), Leegomery11:11*13:11*15:11*
24Aintree Close,(adj), Leegomery11:12*13:12*15:12*
25Halifax Drive,(opp), Leegomery11:13*13:13*15:13*
26Apley Wood School,(opp), Leegomery11:13*13:13*15:13*
27Heatherdale,(adj), Leegomery11:14*13:14*15:14*
28Teresa Way,(opp), Leegomery11:15*13:15*15:15*
29Princess Royal Hospital,(Stand B), Leegomery11:16*13:16*15:16*
30Charlton School,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)11:17*13:17*15:17*
31Charlton School,(S-bound), Wellington (Shrops)
32Vineyard Road,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)11:18*13:18*15:18*
32Vineyard Road,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)11:18*13:18*15:18*
33Bus Station,(Stand D), Wellington (Shrops)07:40*09:20*11:20*13:20*15:20*15:38*17:53*
34Bus Station,(Stand D), Wellington (Shrops)07:40*09:20*11:20*13:20*15:20*15:38*17:53*
35Vineyard Road,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:20*11:20*13:20*17:53*
36Charlton School,(N-bound), Wellington (Shrops)09:21*11:21*13:21*17:55*
37St Marks Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:22*11:22*13:22*17:56*
38Apley Court,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:22*11:22*13:22*17:56*
39Dee Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:22*11:22*13:22*17:56*
40Grinshill,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:23*11:23*13:23*17:57*
41Cound Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)09:23*11:23*13:23*17:57*
42Longmynd Court,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*11:24*13:24*17:58*
43Severn Drive,(after), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*11:24*13:24*17:58*
44Bagley Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)09:24*11:24*13:24*17:59*
45Civic Centre,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:40*15:38*
46Dunelm,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:41*15:39*
47Aldi,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:41*15:39*
48Morrisons Store,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:41*15:39*
49Springhill,(after), Wellington (Shrops)07:42*15:40*
50Weston Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:42*15:40*
51Elmpark Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:43*09:25*11:25*13:25*15:41*17:59*
52Donnerville Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:43*09:25*11:25*13:25*15:41*18:00*
53Donnerville Gardens,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)07:44*09:26*11:26*13:26*15:42*18:01*
54Community Centre,(opp), Admaston (Shrops)07:45*09:28*11:28*13:28*15:43*18:03*
55Brandon Avenue,(adj), Shawbirch07:45*09:28*11:28*13:28*15:43*18:03*
56Crowdale Road,(adj), Shawbirch07:46*09:29*11:29*13:29*
57Swan Gate,(opp), Shawbirch15:45*18:05*
58Woolpack,(adj), Shawbirch15:45*18:05*
59Arrow Road,(opp), Shawbirch15:46*18:06*
60Hopkins Heath,(opp), Shawbirch15:47*18:07*
61Woodford Green,(adj), Shawbirch07:46*09:29*11:30*13:30*15:47*18:07*
61Woodford Green,(adj), Shawbirch07:46*09:29*11:30*13:30*15:47*18:07*
62Bratton Turn,(adj), Ironbridge #107:47*09:30*11:30*13:30*15:48*18:08*
63Long Lane,(opp), Longdon upon Tern07:48*09:31*11:32*13:32*15:49*18:09*
64Sugden Lane,(adj), Longdon upon Tern07:51*09:34*11:34*13:34*15:53*18:13*
65Sugdon Rock Cottages,(opp), Longdon upon Tern07:53*09:36*11:37*13:37*15:55*18:15*
66Bulls Head,(adj), Rodington07:57*09:40*11:40*13:40*16:00*18:20*
68Heath,(N-bound), Rodington07:58*09:42*11:42*13:42*16:02*18:22*
69Marlebrook Way,(adj), Roden08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:10*18:30*
70Nurseries,(opp), Roden08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:10*18:30*
71Hall,(before), Roden08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:10*18:30*
72Hall,(adj), Roden08:06*09:51*11:51*13:51*16:11*18:31*
73Talbot Fields,(opp), High Ercall08:08*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:13*18:33*
74Church Road,(opp), High Ercall08:08*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:13*18:33*
75Cleveland Arms,(adj), High Ercall08:09*09:54*11:54*13:54*16:14*18:34*

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bulls Head,(adj), Rodington07:57*07:57*09:40*11:40*13:40*15:59*18:19*
2Heath,(N-bound), Rodington07:59*07:58*09:42*11:42*13:42*16:01*18:21*
3Nurseries,(adj), Roden08:04*08:04*09:49*11:49*13:49*16:08*18:28*
4Marlebrook Way,(adj), Roden06:40*08:05*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:09*18:29*
4Marlebrook Way,(adj), Roden06:40*08:05*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:09*18:29*
5Nurseries,(opp), Roden06:40*08:05*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:09*18:29*
6Hall,(before), Roden06:40*08:05*08:05*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:09*18:29*
7Hall,(adj), Roden06:41*08:06*08:06*09:51*11:51*13:51*16:10*18:30*
8Talbot Fields,(opp), High Ercall06:43*08:08*08:08*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:12*18:32*
9Church Road,(opp), High Ercall06:43*08:08*08:08*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:12*18:32*
10Cleveland Arms,(adj), High Ercall06:44*08:09*08:09*09:54*11:54*13:54*16:13*18:33*
11Shirlowe Cottages,(opp), Longdon upon Tern06:47*08:12*08:12*09:56*11:56*13:56*16:15*18:35*
12Tayleur Arms,(adj), Longdon upon Tern06:49*08:14*08:14*09:58*11:58*13:58*16:17*18:37*
13Long Lane,(adj), Longdon upon Tern06:53*08:18*08:18*10:01*12:01*14:01*16:20*18:40*
14Bratton Turn,(opp), Ironbridge #106:55*08:20*08:20*10:03*12:03*14:03*16:22*18:42*
15Woodford Green,(opp), Shawbirch06:56*08:21*08:21*10:03*12:03*14:03*16:22*18:42*
16Crowdale Road,(opp), Shawbirch10:04*12:04*14:04*16:23*18:43*
17Hopkins Heath,(adj), Shawbirch06:57*08:22*08:22*
18Span Meadow,(opp), Shawbirch06:57*08:22*08:22*
19Arrow Road,(adj), Shawbirch06:57*08:22*08:22*
20Aspen Way,(adj), Shawbirch06:58*08:23*08:23*
21Woolpack,(opp), Shawbirch06:58*08:23*08:23*
22Swan Gate,(adj), Shawbirch06:59*08:24*08:24*
23Shawbirch Road,(on), Admaston (Shrops)07:00*08:25*08:25*10:05*12:05*14:05*16:24*18:44*
24Spa,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)07:00*08:25*08:25*10:05*12:05*14:05*16:24*18:44*
25Community Centre,(adj), Admaston (Shrops)07:01*08:26*08:26*10:06*12:06*14:06*16:25*18:45*
26Donnerville Gardens,(opp), Admaston (Shrops)07:02*08:26*08:26*10:07*12:07*14:07*16:25*18:45*
27Donnerville Close,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:03*08:27*08:27*10:08*12:08*14:08*16:26*18:46*
28Elmpark Drive,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:04*08:27*08:28*10:08*12:08*14:08*16:27*18:47*
29Bagley Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:04*10:09*12:09*14:09*
30Severn Drive,(before), Wellington (Shrops)07:05*10:09*12:09*14:09*
31Longmynd Court,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:05*10:09*12:09*14:09*
32Cound Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:06*10:10*12:10*14:10*
33Grinshill,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:07*10:11*12:11*14:11*
34Dee Close,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:07*10:11*12:11*14:11*
35Apley Court,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:07*10:11*12:11*14:11*
36St Marks Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)07:07*10:11*12:11*14:11*
37Charlton School,(S-bound), Wellington (Shrops)07:08*10:12*12:12*14:12*
38Vineyard Road,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:10*10:14*12:14*14:14*
38Vineyard Road,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)07:10*10:14*12:14*14:14*
39Weston Drive,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)08:28*08:28*16:27*18:47*
40Springhill,(before), Wellington (Shrops)08:28*08:28*16:27*18:47*
41Morrisons Store,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)08:29*08:29*16:28*18:48*
42Dunelm,(opp), Wellington (Shrops)08:30*08:30*16:29*18:49*
43Civic Centre,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)08:30*08:30*16:29*18:49*
44Bus Station,(Stand A), Wellington (Shrops)07:11*08:31*08:31*10:15*12:15*14:15*16:30*18:50*
45Vineyard Road,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)10:15*12:15*14:15*
46Charlton School,(adj), Wellington (Shrops)10:17*12:17*14:17*
47Princess Royal Hospital,(Stand A), Leegomery10:19*12:19*14:19*
48Teresa Way,(adj), Leegomery10:19*12:19*14:19*
49Heatherdale,(opp), Leegomery10:20*12:20*14:20*
50Apley Wood School,(adj), Leegomery10:21*12:21*14:21*
51Halifax Drive,(adj), Leegomery10:21*12:21*14:21*
52Aintree Close,(opp), Leegomery10:22*12:22*14:22*
53Millstream Way,(adj), Leegomery10:23*12:23*14:23*
54Grovefields,(adj), Leegomery10:23*12:23*14:23*
55Britannia Way,(before), Hadley (Shrops)10:24*12:24*14:24*
56Bus Station,(Stand B), Hadley (Shrops)10:25*12:25*14:25*
57Community Centre,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)10:25*12:25*14:25*
58Pool Meadow,(adj), Hadley (Shrops)10:26*12:26*14:26*
59Learning Community,(opp), Hadley (Shrops)10:26*12:26*14:26*
60Broadway,(adj), Ketley10:27*12:27*14:27*
61Shropshire Star,(opp), Ketley10:28*12:28*14:28*
62Wrens Nest,(adj), Ketley10:28*12:28*14:28*
63Sinclair Gardens,(opp), Ketley10:29*12:29*14:29*
64Marlborough Way,(opp), Overdale10:31*12:31*14:31*
65Rock Road Chapel,(opp), Overdale10:32*12:32*14:32*
66Teawell Close,(opp), Overdale10:33*12:33*14:33*
67St Aubin Drive,(opp), Dawley Bank10:34*12:34*14:34*
68Wrekin View,(adj), Dawley Bank10:35*12:35*14:35*
69Concorde,(before), Dawley Bank10:35*12:35*14:35*
70Drayton Way,(opp), Dawley Bank10:36*12:36*14:36*
71St Leonards Church,(adj), Malins Lee10:38*12:38*14:38*
72Spout Lane,(opp), Malins Lee10:39*12:39*14:39*
73St Davids Close,(adj), Malins Lee10:41*12:41*14:41*
74Prince Edward Crescent,(opp), Malins Lee10:42*12:42*14:42*
75Bus Station,(o/s), Telford Town Centre10:45*12:45*14:45*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.