Timetable for the 3 - Telford - Hollinswood - Randlay - Brookside Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 3 - Telford - Hollinswood - Randlay - Brookside Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

this journey is subsidised by Telford & Wrekin Council

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Burford - TELFORD Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • TELFORD Bus Station - Bembridge
bus timetable 3 Telford - Hollinswood - Randlay - Brookside
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Telford - Hollinswood - Randlay - Brookside Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Telford - Hollinswood - Randlay - Brookside Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand E), Telford Town Centre07:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3519:0519:35*20:05*20:35*21:05*21:35*22:05*22:35*23:05*
2Matheson House,(opp), Telford Town Centre07:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3519:0519:35*20:05*20:35*21:05*21:35*22:05*22:35*23:05*
3Dunsheath,(adj), Hollinswood07:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3519:0519:35*20:05*20:35*21:05*21:35*22:05*22:35*23:05*
4Duffryn,(adj), Hollinswood07:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3619:0619:36*20:06*20:36*21:06*21:36*22:06*22:36*23:06*
5Dallamoor,(opp), Hollinswood07:2407:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3619:0619:37*20:07*20:37*21:07*21:37*22:07*22:37*23:07*
6Deercote,(opp), Hollinswood07:2507:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3719:0719:37*20:07*20:37*21:07*21:37*22:07*22:37*23:07*
7Telford Town Park,(opp), Randlay07:2607:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3819:0819:38*20:08*20:38*21:08*21:38*22:08*22:38*23:08*
8Boddington Crescent,(adj), Randlay07:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3819:0819:38*20:08*20:38*21:08*21:38*22:08*22:38*23:08*
9Farmhouse,(adj), Randlay07:2807:4007:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:3919:0919:39*20:09*20:39*21:09*21:39*22:09*22:39*23:09*
10Long Meadow,(adj), Randlay07:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4019:1019:40*20:10*20:40*21:10*21:40*22:10*22:40*23:10*
11Cherington,(adj), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)07:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4119:1119:41*20:11*20:41*21:11*21:41*22:11*22:41*23:11*
12Chatford,(adj), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)07:3007:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4119:1119:41*20:11*20:41*21:11*21:41*22:11*22:41*23:11*
13Centre,(adj), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)07:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:0718:1918:3118:4319:1319:43*20:13*20:43*21:13*21:43*22:13*22:43*23:13*
14Burford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4519:1519:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*23:15*
15Burtondale,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4519:1519:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*23:15*
16Blakemore,(before), Brookside (Telford)07:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3418:4619:1619:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*23:15*
17Bishopdale,(before), Brookside (Telford)07:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:4619:1619:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*23:16*
18Brackenfield,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4719:1719:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*23:16*
19Brindleyford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4719:1719:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*23:16*
20Burnside,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4819:1819:47*20:17*20:47*21:17*21:47*22:17*22:47*23:17*
21Briarwood,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3818:4819:1819:47*20:17*20:47*21:17*21:47*22:17*22:47*23:17*
22Bembridge,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:4919:1919:48*20:18*20:48*21:18*21:48*22:18*22:48*23:18*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Burford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)06:4506:5707:0907:2107:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4519:1519:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*
2Burtondale,(opp), Brookside (Telford)06:4506:5707:0907:2107:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:0918:2118:3318:4519:1519:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*
3Blakemore,(before), Brookside (Telford)06:4606:5807:1007:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3418:4619:1619:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*
4Bishopdale,(before), Brookside (Telford)06:4706:5907:1107:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:4619:1619:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*
5Brackenfield,(opp), Brookside (Telford)06:4706:5907:1107:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:4619:1619:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*
6Brindleyford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)06:4807:0007:1207:2407:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1218:2418:3618:4719:1719:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*
7Burnside,(opp), Brookside (Telford)06:4907:0107:1307:2507:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4719:1719:47*20:17*20:47*21:17*21:47*22:17*22:47*
8Briarwood,(opp), Brookside (Telford)06:5007:0207:1407:2607:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3818:4819:1819:47*20:17*20:47*21:17*21:47*22:17*22:47*
9Bembridge,(opp), Brookside (Telford)06:5107:0307:1507:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:4919:1919:48*20:18*20:48*21:18*21:48*22:18*22:48*
10Bridgwood,(opp), Brookside (Telford)06:5107:0307:1507:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3908:5109:0309:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0318:1518:2718:3918:4919:1919:48*20:18*20:48*21:18*21:48*22:18*22:48*
11Centre,(opp), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)06:5207:0407:1607:2807:4007:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:4018:5019:2019:49*20:19*20:49*21:19*21:49*22:19*22:49*
12Chatford,(opp), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)06:5307:0507:1707:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4118:5019:2019:50*20:20*20:50*21:20*21:50*22:20*22:50*
13Cherington,(opp), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)06:5307:0507:1707:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0518:1718:2918:4118:5119:2119:50*20:20*20:50*21:20*21:50*22:20*22:50*
14Long Meadow,(opp), Randlay06:5407:0607:1807:3007:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0618:1818:3018:4218:5219:2219:51*20:21*20:51*21:21*21:51*22:21*22:51*
15Dodmoor Grange,(opp), Randlay06:5607:0807:2007:3207:4407:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:3218:4418:5319:2319:53*20:23*20:53*21:23*21:53*22:23*22:53*
16Telford Town Park,(adj), Randlay06:5607:0807:2007:3207:4407:5608:0808:2008:3208:4408:5609:0809:2009:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:0818:2018:3218:4418:5319:2319:53*20:23*20:53*21:23*21:53*22:23*22:53*
17Deercote,(adj), Hollinswood06:5807:1007:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4608:5809:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1018:2218:3418:4618:5519:2519:55*20:25*20:55*21:25*21:55*22:25*22:55*
18Dallamoor,(adj), Hollinswood06:5907:1107:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4717:5918:1118:2318:3518:4718:5619:2619:56*20:26*20:56*21:26*21:56*22:26*22:56*
19Duffryn,(opp), Hollinswood07:0107:1307:2507:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4918:5719:2719:57*20:27*20:57*21:27*21:57*22:27*22:57*
20Dunsheath,(opp), Hollinswood07:0107:1307:2507:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1318:2518:3718:4918:5819:2819:58*20:28*20:58*21:28*21:58*22:28*22:58*
21Matheson House,(adj), Telford Town Centre07:0207:1407:2607:3807:5008:0208:1408:2608:3808:5009:0209:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0218:1418:2618:3818:5018:5919:2919:59*20:29*20:59*21:29*21:59*22:29*22:59*
22Bus Station,(o/s), Telford Town Centre07:0407:1607:2807:4007:5208:0408:1608:2808:4008:5209:0409:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0418:1618:2818:4018:5219:0019:3020:00*20:30*21:00*21:30*22:00*22:30*23:00*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand E), Telford Town Centre07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3519:0519:35*20:05*20:35*21:05*21:35*22:05*22:35*23:05*
2Matheson House,(opp), Telford Town Centre07:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3519:0519:35*20:05*20:35*21:05*21:35*22:05*22:35*23:05*
3Dunsheath,(adj), Hollinswood07:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3619:0619:35*20:05*20:35*21:05*21:35*22:05*22:35*23:05*
4Duffryn,(adj), Hollinswood07:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3619:0619:36*20:06*20:36*21:06*21:36*22:06*22:36*23:06*
5Dallamoor,(opp), Hollinswood07:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3719:0719:37*20:07*20:37*21:07*21:37*22:07*22:37*23:07*
6Deercote,(opp), Hollinswood07:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3819:0819:37*20:07*20:37*21:07*21:37*22:07*22:37*23:07*
7Telford Town Park,(opp), Randlay07:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1409:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0919:38*20:08*20:38*21:08*21:38*22:08*22:38*23:08*
8Boddington Crescent,(adj), Randlay07:2907:4407:5908:1408:2908:4408:5909:1509:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:0918:2418:3919:0919:38*20:08*20:38*21:08*21:38*22:08*22:38*23:08*
9Farmhouse,(adj), Randlay07:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1609:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4019:1019:39*20:09*20:39*21:09*21:39*22:09*22:39*23:09*
10Long Meadow,(adj), Randlay07:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4119:1119:40*20:10*20:40*21:10*21:40*22:10*22:40*23:10*
11Cherington,(adj), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)07:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1709:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4119:1119:41*20:11*20:41*21:11*21:41*22:11*22:41*23:11*
12Chatford,(adj), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)07:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1809:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4219:1219:41*20:11*20:41*21:11*21:41*22:11*22:41*23:11*
13Centre,(adj), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)07:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1909:3109:4309:5510:0710:1910:3110:4310:5511:0711:1911:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4319:1319:43*20:13*20:43*21:13*21:43*22:13*22:43*23:13*
14Burford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:1519:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*23:15*
15Burtondale,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:1519:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*23:15*
16Blakemore,(before), Brookside (Telford)07:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:1619:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*23:15*
17Bishopdale,(before), Brookside (Telford)07:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:1619:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*23:16*
18Brackenfield,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:1719:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*23:16*
19Brindleyford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:1719:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*23:16*
20Burnside,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1819:47*20:17*20:47*21:17*21:47*22:17*22:47*23:17*
21Briarwood,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1819:47*20:17*20:47*21:17*21:47*22:17*22:47*23:17*
22Bembridge,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:1919:48*20:18*20:48*21:18*21:48*22:18*22:48*23:18*

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Burford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*
2Burtondale,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2109:3309:4509:5710:0910:2110:3310:4510:5711:0911:2111:3311:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*
3Blakemore,(before), Brookside (Telford)07:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2209:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:45*20:15*20:45*21:15*21:45*22:15*22:45*
4Bishopdale,(before), Brookside (Telford)07:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*
5Brackenfield,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2309:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*
6Brindleyford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2409:3609:4810:0010:1210:2410:3610:4811:0011:1211:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:46*20:16*20:46*21:16*21:46*22:16*22:46*
7Burnside,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2509:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:47*20:17*20:47*21:17*21:47*22:17*22:47*
8Briarwood,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2609:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:47*20:17*20:47*21:17*21:47*22:17*22:47*
9Bembridge,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:48*20:18*20:48*21:18*21:48*22:18*22:48*
10Bridgwood,(opp), Brookside (Telford)07:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2709:3909:5110:0310:1510:2710:3910:5111:0311:1511:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:48*20:18*20:48*21:18*21:48*22:18*22:48*
11Centre,(opp), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2809:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:49*20:19*20:49*21:19*21:49*22:19*22:49*
12Chatford,(opp), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)07:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:50*20:20*20:50*21:20*21:50*22:20*22:50*
13Cherington,(opp), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2909:4109:5310:0510:1710:2910:4110:5311:0511:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:50*20:20*20:50*21:20*21:50*22:20*22:50*
14Long Meadow,(opp), Randlay07:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:3009:4209:5410:0610:1810:3010:4210:5411:0611:1811:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:51*20:21*20:51*21:21*21:51*22:21*22:51*
15Dodmoor Grange,(opp), Randlay07:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:53*20:23*20:53*21:23*21:53*22:23*22:53*
16Telford Town Park,(adj), Randlay07:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:3209:4409:5610:0810:2010:3210:4410:5611:0811:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:53*20:23*20:53*21:23*21:53*22:23*22:53*
17Deercote,(adj), Hollinswood07:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3409:4609:5810:1010:2210:3410:4610:5811:1011:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:55*20:25*20:55*21:25*21:55*22:25*22:55*
18Dallamoor,(adj), Hollinswood07:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3509:4709:5910:1110:2310:3510:4710:5911:1111:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:56*20:26*20:56*21:26*21:56*22:26*22:56*
19Duffryn,(opp), Hollinswood07:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4916:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:57*20:27*20:57*21:27*21:57*22:27*22:57*
20Dunsheath,(opp), Hollinswood07:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3709:4910:0110:1310:2510:3710:4911:0111:1311:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4916:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:58*20:28*20:58*21:28*21:58*22:28*22:58*
21Matheson House,(adj), Telford Town Centre07:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3809:5010:0210:1410:2610:3810:5011:0211:1411:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1413:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5016:5917:1417:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:59*20:29*20:59*21:29*21:59*22:29*22:59*
22Bus Station,(o/s), Telford Town Centre07:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:4009:5210:0410:1610:2810:4010:5211:0411:1611:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3020:00*20:30*21:00*21:30*22:00*22:30*23:00*

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand E), Telford Town Centre09:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:05
2Matheson House,(opp), Telford Town Centre09:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:05
3Dunsheath,(adj), Hollinswood09:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:05
4Duffryn,(adj), Hollinswood09:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:06
5Dallamoor,(opp), Hollinswood09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:07
6Deercote,(opp), Hollinswood09:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:07
7Telford Town Park,(opp), Randlay09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:08
8Boddington Crescent,(adj), Randlay09:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:08
9Farmhouse,(adj), Randlay09:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:09
10Long Meadow,(adj), Randlay09:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:10
11Cherington,(adj), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)09:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:11
12Chatford,(adj), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)09:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:11
13Centre,(adj), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)09:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:13
14Burford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:15
15Burtondale,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:15
16Blakemore,(before), Brookside (Telford)09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:15
17Bishopdale,(before), Brookside (Telford)09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:16
18Brackenfield,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:16
19Brindleyford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:16
20Burnside,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:17
21Briarwood,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:17
22Bembridge,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:18

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Burford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:15
2Burtondale,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:15
3Blakemore,(before), Brookside (Telford)09:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:15
4Bishopdale,(before), Brookside (Telford)09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:16
5Brackenfield,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:16
6Brindleyford,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:16
7Burnside,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:17
8Briarwood,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:17
9Bembridge,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:18
10Bridgwood,(opp), Brookside (Telford)09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:18
11Centre,(opp), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:19
12Chatford,(opp), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)09:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:20
13Cherington,(opp), Stirchley (Tel&Wrek)09:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:20
14Long Meadow,(opp), Randlay09:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:21
15Dodmoor Grange,(opp), Randlay09:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23
16Telford Town Park,(adj), Randlay09:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:23
17Deercote,(adj), Hollinswood09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:25
18Dallamoor,(adj), Hollinswood09:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:26
19Duffryn,(opp), Hollinswood09:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:27
20Dunsheath,(opp), Hollinswood09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:28
21Matheson House,(adj), Telford Town Centre09:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:29
22Bus Station,(o/s), Telford Town Centre09:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:30

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.