Timetable for the 8 - Telford - Ironbridge - Broseley - Bridgnorth Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 8 - Telford - Ironbridge - Broseley - Bridgnorth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Arriva Midlands (licensed as Arriva Midlands North Ltd).

Start Date: 21/01/2019

This journey is subsidised by Shropshire Council

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • No 69 - Sainsbury's
  • Sainsbury's - TELFORD Bus Station
  • Falcon Hotel - Sainsbury's
  • Falcon Hotel - TELFORD Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • TELFORD Bus Station - Harp Inn
  • TELFORD Bus Station - Fosters Arms
  • TELFORD Bus Station - No 69
bus timetable 8 Telford - Ironbridge - Broseley - Bridgnorth
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Arriva Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
customerservice@arriva.co.uk 03448004411 @arrivamidlandsW Arriva Customer Services, Freepost ANG 7624, Luton LU4 8BR

Map Showing the Routes of the 8 Telford - Ironbridge - Broseley - Bridgnorth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Telford - Ironbridge - Broseley - Bridgnorth Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand M), Telford Town Centre06:40*07:30*09:30*11:30*13:30*16:00*17:10*18:10*20:00*
2International Centre,(opp), Telford Town Centre06:40*07:30*09:30*11:30*13:30*16:00*17:10*18:10*20:00*
3Miners Arms,(opp), Madeley (Shrops)06:49*07:39*09:39*11:39*13:39*16:09*17:19*18:19*20:09*
4Station Road,(adj), Madeley (Shrops)06:50*07:40*09:40*11:40*13:40*16:10*17:20*18:20*20:10*
5St. Marys Church,(opp), Madeley (Shrops)06:50*07:40*09:40*11:40*13:40*16:10*17:20*18:20*20:10*
6Madeley Centre,(Stand B), Madeley (Shrops)06:51*07:41*09:41*11:41*13:41*16:11*17:21*18:21*20:11*
7Maddocks,(before), Madeley (Shrops)06:51*07:41*09:41*11:41*13:41*16:11*17:21*18:21*20:11*
8Cricket Ground,(adj), Madeley (Shrops)06:52*07:42*09:42*11:42*13:42*16:12*17:22*18:22*20:12*
9Lees Farm Roundabout,(before), Madeley (Shrops)06:53*07:43*09:43*11:43*13:43*16:13*17:23*18:23*20:13*
10Abraham Darby School,(adj), Woodside (Tel&Wrek)06:55*07:45*09:45*11:45*13:45*16:15*17:25*18:25*20:15*
11Belmont Road,(opp), Ironbridge06:57*07:47*09:47*11:47*13:47*16:17*17:27*18:27*20:17*
12The Square,(opp), Ironbridge07:00*07:50*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:20*17:30*18:30*20:20*
13Dale End Car Park,(on), Ironbridge07:02*07:52*09:52*11:52*13:52*16:22*17:32*18:32*20:22*
14The Square,(adj), Ironbridge07:03*07:53*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:23*17:33*18:33*20:23*
15Old Police Station,(opp), Ironbridge07:04*07:54*09:54*11:54*13:54*16:24*17:34*18:34*20:24*
16Bedlam Furnaces,(adj), Ironbridge07:05*07:55*09:55*11:55*13:55*16:25*17:35*18:35*20:25*
17Bird in Hand,(adj), Ironbridge07:06*07:56*09:56*11:56*13:56*16:26*17:36*18:36*20:26*
18Free Bridge,(adj), Jackfield07:06*07:56*09:56*11:56*13:56*16:26*17:36*18:36*20:26*
19Black Swan,(opp), Jackfield07:07*07:57*09:57*11:57*13:57*16:27*17:37*18:37*20:27*
20Council Houses,(opp), Jackfield07:08*07:58*09:58*11:58*13:58*16:28*17:38*18:38*20:28*
21St Marys Close,(opp), Jackfield07:09*07:59*09:59*11:59*13:59*16:29*17:39*18:39*20:29*
22Church,(opp), Broseley07:11*08:01*10:01*12:01*14:01*16:31*17:41*18:41*20:31*
23Garage,(adj), Broseley07:12*08:02*10:02*12:02*14:02*16:32*17:42*18:42*20:32*
24Caughley Crescent Junction,(opp), Broseley07:13*08:03*10:03*12:03*14:03*16:33*17:43*18:43*20:33*
25Riddings Close Junction,(adj), Broseley07:13*08:03*10:03*12:03*14:03*16:33*17:43*18:43*20:33*
26Wilkinson Avenue Junction,(opp), Broseley07:14*08:04*10:04*12:04*14:04*16:34*17:44*18:44*20:34*
27The Square,(adj), Broseley07:16*08:06*10:06*12:06*14:06*16:36*17:46*18:46*20:36*
28Lloyds Bank,(adj), Broseley07:17*08:07*10:07*12:07*14:07*16:37*17:47*18:47*20:37*
29Barratts Hill Junction,(adj), Broseley07:18*08:08*10:08*12:08*14:08*16:38*17:48*18:48*20:38*
30Elizabeth Crescent Junction,(opp), Benthall07:19*08:09*10:09*12:09*14:09*16:39*17:49*18:49*20:39*
31Windsor Crescent Junction,(opp), Broseley07:20*08:10*10:10*12:10*14:10*16:40*17:50*18:50*20:40*
32Duke Street Junction,(adj), Broseley07:20*08:10*10:10*12:10*14:10*16:40*17:50*18:50*20:40*
33Queen Street,(opp), Broseley07:21*08:11*10:11*12:11*14:11*16:41*17:51*18:51*20:41*
34Cockshutt Lane,(adj), Broseley07:21*08:11*10:11*12:11*14:11*16:41*17:51*18:51*20:41*
35Library,(opp), Broseley07:26*08:16*10:16*12:16*14:16*16:46*17:56*18:56*20:46*
36Wilkinson Avenue Junction,(adj), Broseley07:26*08:16*10:16*12:16*14:16*16:46*17:56*18:56*20:46*
37Rudgewood Farm,(adj), Willey (Shrops)07:29*08:19*10:19*12:19*14:19*16:49*17:59*18:59*20:49*
38Bould Lane Junction,(opp), Nordley07:31*08:21*10:21*12:21*14:21*16:51*18:01*19:01*20:51*
39Post Office,(adj), Nordley07:34*08:24*10:24*12:24*14:24*16:54*18:03*19:03*20:53*
40Cross Lane Farm,(adj), Astley Abbotts07:37*08:27*10:27*12:27*14:27*16:57*18:06*19:06*20:56*
41Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:41*08:31*10:31*12:31*14:31*17:01*18:10*19:10*21:00*
42New Road Junction,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor08:32*10:32*12:32*14:32*18:11*19:11*21:01*
43Riverside Wines,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor08:33*10:33*12:33*14:33*18:12*19:12*21:02*
44Fosters Arms,(adj), Low Town08:35*10:35*12:35*14:35*18:14*19:14*21:04*
45Cann Hall Drive Junction,(adj), Low Town
46No. 5,(adj), Low Town
47Lodge Lane Junction,(adj), Danesford
48Walker Close Junction,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth
49Shops,(opp), The Grove/Bridgnorth
50Birchlands Junction,(opp), The Grove/Bridgnorth
51No 69,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1No 69,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth
2Oaklands,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth
3No 22,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth
4Shops,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth
5Walker Close Junction,(opp), The Grove/Bridgnorth
6No. 5,(opp), Low Town
7Pale Meadow Road Junction,(adj), Low Town
8Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town06:15*07:15*08:35*10:15*12:15*14:40*18:15*19:15*
8Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town06:15*07:15*08:35*10:15*12:15*14:40*18:15*19:15*
9Riverside Wines,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:16*07:16*08:37*10:16*12:16*14:41*18:16*19:16*
10Severn Valley Railway,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:17*07:17*08:40*10:17*12:17*14:42*18:17*19:17*
11Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor06:18*07:18*08:41*10:18*12:18*14:43*18:18*19:18*
12Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)06:20*07:20*08:45*10:20*12:20*14:45*17:05*18:20*19:20*
12Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)06:20*07:20*08:45*10:20*12:20*14:45*17:05*18:20*19:20*
13Dairy Farm,(adj), Astley Abbotts06:23*07:23*10:23*12:23*14:48*17:08*18:23*19:23*
14Post Office,(opp), Nordley06:26*07:26*10:26*12:26*14:51*17:11*18:26*19:26*
15Bould Lane Junction,(adj), Nordley06:28*07:28*10:28*12:28*14:53*17:13*18:28*19:28*
16Rudgewood Farm,(opp), Willey (Shrops)06:30*07:30*10:30*12:30*14:55*17:15*18:30*19:30*
17Wilkinson Avenue Junction,(opp), Broseley06:34*07:34*10:34*12:34*14:59*17:19*18:34*19:34*
18The Square,(adj), Broseley06:35*07:35*10:35*12:35*15:00*17:20*18:35*19:35*
19Lloyds Bank,(adj), Broseley06:35*07:35*10:35*12:35*15:00*17:20*18:35*19:35*
20Barratts Hill Junction,(adj), Broseley06:36*07:36*10:36*12:36*15:01*17:21*18:36*19:36*
21Elizabeth Crescent Junction,(opp), Benthall06:36*07:36*10:36*12:36*15:01*17:21*18:36*19:36*
22Windsor Crescent Junction,(opp), Broseley06:37*07:37*10:37*12:37*15:02*17:22*18:37*19:37*
23Duke Street Junction,(adj), Broseley06:37*07:37*10:37*12:37*15:02*17:22*18:37*19:37*
24Queen Street,(opp), Broseley06:38*07:38*10:38*12:38*15:03*17:23*18:38*19:38*
25Cockshutt Lane,(adj), Broseley06:38*07:38*10:38*12:38*15:03*17:23*18:38*19:38*
26Library,(opp), Broseley06:43*07:43*10:43*12:43*15:08*17:28*18:43*19:43*
27Wilkinson Avenue Junction,(adj), Broseley06:43*07:43*10:43*12:43*15:08*17:28*18:43*19:43*
28Caughley Crescent Junction,(opp), Broseley06:46*07:46*10:46*12:46*15:11*17:31*18:46*19:46*
29Riddings Close Junction,(adj), Broseley06:46*07:46*10:46*12:46*15:11*17:31*18:46*19:46*
30Garage,(opp), Broseley06:46*07:46*10:46*12:46*15:11*17:31*18:46*19:46*
31Church,(adj), Broseley06:47*07:47*10:47*12:47*15:12*17:32*18:47*19:47*
32St Marys Close,(adj), Jackfield06:49*07:49*10:49*12:49*15:14*17:34*18:49*19:49*
33Council Houses,(adj), Jackfield06:51*07:51*10:51*12:51*15:16*17:36*18:51*19:51*
34Black Swan,(adj), Jackfield06:51*07:51*10:51*12:51*15:16*17:36*18:51*19:51*
35Free Bridge,(opp), Jackfield06:52*07:52*10:52*12:52*15:17*17:37*18:52*19:52*
36Bird in Hand,(opp), Ironbridge06:52*07:52*10:52*12:52*15:17*17:37*18:52*19:52*
37Bedlam Furnaces,(opp), Ironbridge06:53*07:53*10:53*12:53*15:18*17:38*18:53*19:53*
38The Square,(opp), Ironbridge06:55*07:55*10:55*12:55*15:20*17:40*18:55*19:55*
39Dale End Car Park,(on), Ironbridge06:57*07:57*10:57*12:57*15:22*17:42*18:57*19:57*
40The Square,(adj), Ironbridge06:59*07:59*10:59*12:59*15:24*17:44*18:59*19:59*
41Belmont Road,(adj), Ironbridge07:00*08:00*11:00*13:00*15:25*17:45*19:00*20:00*
42Abraham Darby School,(opp), Woodside (Tel&Wrek)07:02*08:02*11:02*13:02*15:27*17:47*19:02*20:02*
43Lees Farm Roundabout,(before), Woodside (Tel&Wrek)07:04*08:04*11:04*13:04*15:29*17:49*19:04*20:04*
44Lees Farm Roundabout,(after), Madeley (Shrops)07:05*08:05*11:05*13:05*15:30*17:50*19:05*20:05*
45Cricket Ground,(opp), Madeley (Shrops)07:06*08:06*11:06*13:06*15:31*17:51*19:06*20:06*
46Maddocks,(after), Madeley (Shrops)07:07*08:07*11:07*13:07*15:32*17:52*19:07*20:07*
47Madeley Centre,(Stand C), Madeley (Shrops)07:08*08:08*11:08*13:08*15:33*17:53*19:08*20:08*
48St Marys School,(adj), Madeley (Shrops)07:08*08:08*11:08*13:08*15:33*17:53*19:08*20:08*
49Miners Arms,(adj), Madeley (Shrops)07:09*08:09*11:09*13:09*15:34*17:54*19:09*20:09*
50International Centre,(adj), Telford Town Centre07:18*08:18*11:18*13:18*15:43*18:03*19:18*20:18*
51Bus Station,(o/s), Telford Town Centre07:20*08:20*11:20*13:20*15:45*18:05*19:20*20:20*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand M), Telford Town Centre06:40*07:30*09:30*11:30*13:30*16:00*17:10*18:10*20:00*
2International Centre,(opp), Telford Town Centre06:40*07:30*09:30*11:30*13:30*16:00*17:10*18:10*20:00*
3Miners Arms,(opp), Madeley (Shrops)06:49*07:39*09:39*11:39*13:39*16:09*17:19*18:19*20:09*
4Station Road,(adj), Madeley (Shrops)06:50*07:40*09:40*11:40*13:40*16:10*17:20*18:20*20:10*
5St. Marys Church,(opp), Madeley (Shrops)06:50*07:40*09:40*11:40*13:40*16:10*17:20*18:20*20:10*
6Madeley Centre,(Stand B), Madeley (Shrops)06:51*07:41*09:41*11:41*13:41*16:11*17:21*18:21*20:11*
7Maddocks,(before), Madeley (Shrops)06:51*07:41*09:41*11:41*13:41*16:11*17:21*18:21*20:11*
8Cricket Ground,(adj), Madeley (Shrops)06:52*07:42*09:42*11:42*13:42*16:12*17:22*18:22*20:12*
9Lees Farm Roundabout,(before), Madeley (Shrops)06:53*07:43*09:43*11:43*13:43*16:13*17:23*18:23*20:13*
10Abraham Darby School,(adj), Woodside (Tel&Wrek)06:55*07:45*09:45*11:45*13:45*16:15*17:25*18:25*20:15*
11Belmont Road,(opp), Ironbridge06:57*07:47*09:47*11:47*13:47*16:17*17:27*18:27*20:17*
12The Square,(opp), Ironbridge07:00*07:50*09:50*11:50*13:50*16:20*17:30*18:30*20:20*
13Dale End Car Park,(on), Ironbridge07:02*07:52*09:52*11:52*13:52*16:22*17:32*18:32*20:22*
14The Square,(adj), Ironbridge07:03*07:53*09:53*11:53*13:53*16:23*17:33*18:33*20:23*
15Old Police Station,(opp), Ironbridge07:04*07:54*09:54*11:54*13:54*16:24*17:34*18:34*20:24*
16Bedlam Furnaces,(adj), Ironbridge07:05*07:55*09:55*11:55*13:55*16:25*17:35*18:35*20:25*
17Bird in Hand,(adj), Ironbridge07:06*07:56*09:56*11:56*13:56*16:26*17:36*18:36*20:26*
18Free Bridge,(adj), Jackfield07:06*07:56*09:56*11:56*13:56*16:26*17:36*18:36*20:26*
19Black Swan,(opp), Jackfield07:07*07:57*09:57*11:57*13:57*16:27*17:37*18:37*20:27*
20Council Houses,(opp), Jackfield07:08*07:58*09:58*11:58*13:58*16:28*17:38*18:38*20:28*
21St Marys Close,(opp), Jackfield07:09*07:59*09:59*11:59*13:59*16:29*17:39*18:39*20:29*
22Church,(opp), Broseley07:11*08:01*10:01*12:01*14:01*16:31*17:41*18:41*20:31*
23Garage,(adj), Broseley07:12*08:02*10:02*12:02*14:02*16:32*17:42*18:42*20:32*
24Caughley Crescent Junction,(opp), Broseley07:13*08:03*10:03*12:03*14:03*16:33*17:43*18:43*20:33*
25Riddings Close Junction,(adj), Broseley07:13*08:03*10:03*12:03*14:03*16:33*17:43*18:43*20:33*
26Wilkinson Avenue Junction,(opp), Broseley07:14*08:04*10:04*12:04*14:04*16:34*17:44*18:44*20:34*
27The Square,(adj), Broseley07:16*08:06*10:06*12:06*14:06*16:36*17:46*18:46*20:36*
28Lloyds Bank,(adj), Broseley07:17*08:07*10:07*12:07*14:07*16:37*17:47*18:47*20:37*
29Barratts Hill Junction,(adj), Broseley07:18*08:08*10:08*12:08*14:08*16:38*17:48*18:48*20:38*
30Elizabeth Crescent Junction,(opp), Benthall07:19*08:09*10:09*12:09*14:09*16:39*17:49*18:49*20:39*
31Windsor Crescent Junction,(opp), Broseley07:20*08:10*10:10*12:10*14:10*16:40*17:50*18:50*20:40*
32Duke Street Junction,(adj), Broseley07:20*08:10*10:10*12:10*14:10*16:40*17:50*18:50*20:40*
33Queen Street,(opp), Broseley07:21*08:11*10:11*12:11*14:11*16:41*17:51*18:51*20:41*
34Cockshutt Lane,(adj), Broseley07:21*08:11*10:11*12:11*14:11*16:41*17:51*18:51*20:41*
35Library,(opp), Broseley07:26*08:16*10:16*12:16*14:16*16:46*17:56*18:56*20:46*
36Wilkinson Avenue Junction,(adj), Broseley07:26*08:16*10:16*12:16*14:16*16:46*17:56*18:56*20:46*
37Rudgewood Farm,(adj), Willey (Shrops)07:29*08:19*10:19*12:19*14:19*16:49*17:59*18:59*20:49*
38Bould Lane Junction,(opp), Nordley07:31*08:21*10:21*12:21*14:21*16:51*18:01*19:01*20:51*
39Post Office,(adj), Nordley07:34*08:24*10:24*12:24*14:24*16:54*18:03*19:03*20:53*
40Cross Lane Farm,(adj), Astley Abbotts07:37*08:27*10:27*12:27*14:27*16:57*18:06*19:06*20:56*
41Harp Inn,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:41*08:31*10:31*12:31*14:31*17:01*18:10*19:10*21:00*
42New Road Junction,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor08:32*10:32*12:32*14:32*18:11*19:11*21:01*
43Riverside Wines,(opp), Castle Hill/Bridgnor08:33*10:33*12:33*14:33*18:12*19:12*21:02*
44Fosters Arms,(adj), Low Town08:35*10:35*12:35*14:35*18:14*19:14*21:04*
45Cann Hall Drive Junction,(adj), Low Town08:35*
46No. 5,(adj), Low Town08:37*
47Lodge Lane Junction,(adj), Danesford08:38*
48Walker Close Junction,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth08:38*
49Shops,(opp), The Grove/Bridgnorth08:39*
50Birchlands Junction,(opp), The Grove/Bridgnorth08:40*
51No 69,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth08:42*

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1No 69,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth08:45*
2Oaklands,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth08:45*
3No 22,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth08:46*
4Shops,(adj), The Grove/Bridgnorth08:47*
5Walker Close Junction,(opp), The Grove/Bridgnorth08:48*
6No. 5,(opp), Low Town08:49*
7Pale Meadow Road Junction,(adj), Low Town08:50*
8Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town07:15*08:52*10:15*12:15*14:40*18:15*19:15*
8Falcon Hotel,(adj), Low Town07:15*08:52*10:15*12:15*14:40*18:15*19:15*
9Riverside Wines,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:16*08:52*10:16*12:16*14:41*18:16*19:16*
10Severn Valley Railway,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:17*08:54*10:17*12:17*14:42*18:17*19:17*
11Hawthorns Junction,(adj), Castle Hill/Bridgnor07:18*08:54*10:18*12:18*14:43*18:18*19:18*
12Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:20*08:56*10:20*12:20*14:45*17:05*18:20*19:20*
12Sainsbury's,(adj), High Town (Shrops)07:20*08:56*10:20*12:20*14:45*17:05*18:20*19:20*
13Dairy Farm,(adj), Astley Abbotts07:23*10:23*12:23*14:48*17:08*18:23*19:23*
14Post Office,(opp), Nordley07:26*10:26*12:26*14:51*17:11*18:26*19:26*
15Bould Lane Junction,(adj), Nordley07:28*10:28*12:28*14:53*17:13*18:28*19:28*
16Rudgewood Farm,(opp), Willey (Shrops)07:30*10:30*12:30*14:55*17:15*18:30*19:30*
17Wilkinson Avenue Junction,(opp), Broseley07:34*10:34*12:34*14:59*17:19*18:34*19:34*
18The Square,(adj), Broseley07:35*10:35*12:35*15:00*17:20*18:35*19:35*
19Lloyds Bank,(adj), Broseley07:35*10:35*12:35*15:00*17:20*18:35*19:35*
20Barratts Hill Junction,(adj), Broseley07:36*10:36*12:36*15:01*17:21*18:36*19:36*
21Elizabeth Crescent Junction,(opp), Benthall07:36*10:36*12:36*15:01*17:21*18:36*19:36*
22Windsor Crescent Junction,(opp), Broseley07:37*10:37*12:37*15:02*17:22*18:37*19:37*
23Duke Street Junction,(adj), Broseley07:37*10:37*12:37*15:02*17:22*18:37*19:37*
24Queen Street,(opp), Broseley07:38*10:38*12:38*15:03*17:23*18:38*19:38*
25Cockshutt Lane,(adj), Broseley07:38*10:38*12:38*15:03*17:23*18:38*19:38*
26Library,(opp), Broseley07:43*10:43*12:43*15:08*17:28*18:43*19:43*
27Wilkinson Avenue Junction,(adj), Broseley07:43*10:43*12:43*15:08*17:28*18:43*19:43*
28Caughley Crescent Junction,(opp), Broseley07:46*10:46*12:46*15:11*17:31*18:46*19:46*
29Riddings Close Junction,(adj), Broseley07:46*10:46*12:46*15:11*17:31*18:46*19:46*
30Garage,(opp), Broseley07:46*10:46*12:46*15:11*17:31*18:46*19:46*
31Church,(adj), Broseley07:47*10:47*12:47*15:12*17:32*18:47*19:47*
32St Marys Close,(adj), Jackfield07:49*10:49*12:49*15:14*17:34*18:49*19:49*
33Council Houses,(adj), Jackfield07:51*10:51*12:51*15:16*17:36*18:51*19:51*
34Black Swan,(adj), Jackfield07:51*10:51*12:51*15:16*17:36*18:51*19:51*
35Free Bridge,(opp), Jackfield07:52*10:52*12:52*15:17*17:37*18:52*19:52*
36Bird in Hand,(opp), Ironbridge07:52*10:52*12:52*15:17*17:37*18:52*19:52*
37Bedlam Furnaces,(opp), Ironbridge07:53*10:53*12:53*15:18*17:38*18:53*19:53*
38The Square,(opp), Ironbridge07:55*10:55*12:55*15:20*17:40*18:55*19:55*
39Dale End Car Park,(on), Ironbridge07:57*10:57*12:57*15:22*17:42*18:57*19:57*
40The Square,(adj), Ironbridge07:59*10:59*12:59*15:24*17:44*18:59*19:59*
41Belmont Road,(adj), Ironbridge08:00*11:00*13:00*15:25*17:45*19:00*20:00*
42Abraham Darby School,(opp), Woodside (Tel&Wrek)08:02*11:02*13:02*15:27*17:47*19:02*20:02*
43Lees Farm Roundabout,(before), Woodside (Tel&Wrek)08:04*11:04*13:04*15:29*17:49*19:04*20:04*
44Lees Farm Roundabout,(after), Madeley (Shrops)08:05*11:05*13:05*15:30*17:50*19:05*20:05*
45Cricket Ground,(opp), Madeley (Shrops)08:06*11:06*13:06*15:31*17:51*19:06*20:06*
46Maddocks,(after), Madeley (Shrops)08:07*11:07*13:07*15:32*17:52*19:07*20:07*
47Madeley Centre,(Stand C), Madeley (Shrops)08:08*11:08*13:08*15:33*17:53*19:08*20:08*
48St Marys School,(adj), Madeley (Shrops)08:08*11:08*13:08*15:33*17:53*19:08*20:08*
49Miners Arms,(adj), Madeley (Shrops)08:09*11:09*13:09*15:34*17:54*19:09*20:09*
50International Centre,(adj), Telford Town Centre08:18*11:18*13:18*15:43*18:03*19:18*20:18*
51Bus Station,(o/s), Telford Town Centre08:20*11:20*13:20*15:45*18:05*19:20*20:20*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.