Timetable for the 16 - Tamworth - Ventura Park - Kingsbury Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 16 - Tamworth - Ventura Park - Kingsbury Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus (licensed as Diamond Bus Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 16 Tamworth - Ventura Park - Kingsbury
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Diamond Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address
comments@diamondbuses.com 01213222222 @diamondbuses Beacon House, Long Acre, Birmingham B7 5JJ

Map Showing the Routes of the 16 Tamworth - Ventura Park - Kingsbury Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Tamworth - Ventura Park - Kingsbury Service

Friday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4707:47
Opp, Coronation Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4707:47
Nr, Knowle Hill, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4707:47
Opp, Anchor Inn, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4907:49
Adj, Hurley Common, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4907:49
Opp, Whire Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5007:50
Opp, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5207:52
Opp, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5207:52
Adj, Smith Street, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5307:53
Adj, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5407:54
Adj, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5707:57
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0208:02
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0308:03
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0508:0509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0608:0609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0808:0809:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1008:1009:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Adj, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1008:1009:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Adj, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1008:1009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
Opp, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1108:1109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
Opp, Ascot Drive, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1408:1409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
Opp, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1408:1409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Adj, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1508:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Opp, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1608:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
opp, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1608:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
Adj, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1708:1709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
Adj, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1808:1809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
opp, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1808:1809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
Adj, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1908:1909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Opp, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2008:2009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
Nr, The Square, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2108:2109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
Adj, Bitterscote Lane, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2208:2209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Adj, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2308:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Adj, Lakeview Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2308:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Adj, Ventura Park Road, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2408:2409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Adj, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2508:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Adj, Mcdonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2508:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Adj, Fire Station, The Leys (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2808:2809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Opp, Three Tuns, Tamworth, Staffordshire07:2908:2909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
Stand Q, Corporation Street, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3008:3009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Opp, Arriva Bus Depot, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3008:3209:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
nr, Railway Station, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3108:3509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Adj, Aldi Store, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3308:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:1607:5508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:55
Opp, McDonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2108:0008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5018:00
Opp, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2308:0208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5218:02
opp, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2408:0308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5318:03
Adj, Willowbank, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2508:0408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:04
Adj, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2608:0508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:05
Opp, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2708:0608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:06
Adj, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2808:0708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:07
Opp, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2908:0808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:08
opp, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2908:0808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:08
adj, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3008:0908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:09
Adj, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3108:1009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:10
Opp, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3108:1009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:10
Adj, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3108:1009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:11
Adj, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3408:1309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:14
Opp, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3508:1409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:15
Opp, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3508:1409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:15
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3608:1509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:16
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0816:0917:0918:17
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1016:1217:1218:20
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:20
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:21
Opp, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire18:25
Opp, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:27
Adj, Post Office, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:30
Adj, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:30
Adj, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:30
Adj, White Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:32
Opp, Post Office, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Adj, Queens Way, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Opp, Woodbridge Park, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Nr, Queensway, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:35

Monday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4707:47
Opp, Coronation Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4707:47
Nr, Knowle Hill, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4707:47
Opp, Anchor Inn, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4907:49
Adj, Hurley Common, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4907:49
Opp, Whire Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5007:50
Opp, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5207:52
Opp, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5207:52
Adj, Smith Street, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5307:53
Adj, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5407:54
Adj, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5707:57
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0208:02
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0308:03
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0508:0509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0608:0609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0808:0809:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1008:1009:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Adj, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1008:1009:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Adj, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1008:1009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
Opp, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1108:1109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
Opp, Ascot Drive, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1408:1409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
Opp, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1408:1409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
Adj, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1508:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
Opp, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1608:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
opp, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1608:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
Adj, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1708:1709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
Adj, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1808:1809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
opp, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1808:1809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
Adj, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1908:1909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
Opp, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2008:2009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
Nr, The Square, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2108:2109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
Adj, Bitterscote Lane, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2208:2209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
Adj, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2308:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Adj, Lakeview Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2308:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
Adj, Ventura Park Road, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2408:2409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
Adj, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2508:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Adj, Mcdonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2508:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
Adj, Fire Station, The Leys (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2808:2809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
Opp, Three Tuns, Tamworth, Staffordshire07:2908:2909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
Stand Q, Corporation Street, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3008:3009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
Opp, Arriva Bus Depot, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3008:3209:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
nr, Railway Station, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3108:3509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
Adj, Aldi Store, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3308:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:1607:5508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:55
Opp, McDonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2108:0008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5018:00
Opp, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2308:0208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5218:02
opp, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2408:0308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5318:03
Adj, Willowbank, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2508:0408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:04
Adj, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2608:0508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:05
Opp, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2708:0608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:06
Adj, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2808:0708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:07
Opp, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2908:0808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:08
opp, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2908:0808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:08
adj, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3008:0908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:09
Adj, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3108:1009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:10
Opp, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3108:1009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:10
Adj, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3108:1009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:11
Adj, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3408:1309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:14
Opp, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3508:1409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:15
Opp, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3508:1409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:15
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3608:1509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:16
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0816:0917:0918:17
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1016:1217:1218:20
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:20
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:21
Opp, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire18:25
Opp, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:27
Adj, Post Office, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:30
Adj, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:30
Adj, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:30
Adj, White Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:32
Opp, Post Office, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Adj, Queens Way, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Opp, Woodbridge Park, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Nr, Queensway, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:35

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days Operates only on school days
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4707:47
Opp, Coronation Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4707:47
Nr, Knowle Hill, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4707:47
Opp, Anchor Inn, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4907:49
Adj, Hurley Common, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4907:49
Opp, Whire Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5007:50
Opp, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5207:52
Opp, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5207:52
Adj, Smith Street, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5307:53
Adj, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5407:54
Adj, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5707:57
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0208:02
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0308:03
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0508:0509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0608:0609:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0808:0809:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1008:1009:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
Adj, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1008:1009:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1815:2016:1817:18
Adj, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1008:1009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1915:2016:1917:19
Opp, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1108:1109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2015:2116:2017:20
Opp, Ascot Drive, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1408:1409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2315:2416:2317:23
Opp, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1408:1409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2415:2416:2417:24
Adj, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1508:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2515:2516:2517:25
Opp, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1608:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2615:2616:2617:26
opp, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1608:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2615:2616:2617:26
Adj, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1708:1709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2715:2716:2717:27
Adj, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1808:1809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2815:2816:2817:28
opp, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1808:1809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2815:2816:2817:28
Adj, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1908:1909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2915:2916:2917:29
Opp, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2008:2009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3015:3016:3017:30
Nr, The Square, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2108:2109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3115:3116:3117:31
Adj, Bitterscote Lane, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2208:2209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3215:3216:3217:32
Adj, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2308:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3315:3316:3317:33
Adj, Lakeview Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2308:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3315:3316:3317:33
Adj, Ventura Park Road, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2408:2409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3415:3416:3417:34
Adj, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2508:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3515:3516:3517:35
Adj, Mcdonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2508:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3515:3516:3517:35
Adj, Fire Station, The Leys (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2808:2809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3815:3816:3817:38
Opp, Three Tuns, Tamworth, Staffordshire07:2908:2909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3915:3916:3917:39
Stand Q, Corporation Street, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3008:3009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4015:4016:4017:40
Opp, Arriva Bus Depot, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3008:3209:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4015:4016:4017:40
nr, Railway Station, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3108:3509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4115:4116:4117:41
Adj, Aldi Store, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3308:4009:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4315:4316:4317:43
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4515:4516:4517:45

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:1607:5508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:55
Opp, McDonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2108:0008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5018:00
Opp, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2308:0208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5218:02
opp, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2408:0308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5318:03
Adj, Willowbank, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2508:0408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5418:04
Adj, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2608:0508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5518:05
Opp, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2708:0608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:06
Adj, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2808:0708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5718:07
Opp, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2908:0808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:08
opp, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2908:0808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5818:08
adj, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3008:0908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5918:09
Adj, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3108:1009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:10
Opp, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3108:1009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:10
Adj, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3108:1009:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:11
Adj, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3408:1309:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:14
Opp, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3508:1409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:15
Opp, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3508:1409:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:15
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3608:1509:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:16
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0816:0917:0918:17
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1016:1217:1218:20
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:20
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:21
Opp, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire18:25
Opp, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:27
Adj, Post Office, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:30
Adj, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:30
Adj, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:30
Adj, White Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:32
Opp, Post Office, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Adj, Queens Way, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Opp, Woodbridge Park, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Nr, Queensway, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:34
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:35

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire07:4707:47
Opp, Coronation Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire07:4707:47
Nr, Knowle Hill, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire07:4707:47
Opp, Anchor Inn, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire07:4907:49
Adj, Hurley Common, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire07:4907:49
Opp, Whire Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire07:5007:50
Opp, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire07:5207:52
Opp, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire07:5207:52
Adj, Smith Street, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire07:5307:53
Adj, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire07:5407:54
Adj, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire07:5707:57
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire08:0208:02
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire08:0308:03
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire08:0508:0509:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:12
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire08:0608:0609:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1412:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1415:1416:1416:1417:1417:14
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire08:0808:0809:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:16
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire08:1008:1009:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:18
Adj, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire08:1008:1009:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:18
Adj, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire08:1108:1109:1909:1910:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:1917:19
Opp, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire08:1308:1309:2109:2110:2110:2111:2111:2112:2112:2113:2113:2114:2114:2115:2115:2116:2116:2117:2117:21
Opp, Ascot Drive, Dosthill, Staffordshire08:1608:1609:2609:2610:2610:2611:2611:2612:2612:2613:2613:2614:2614:2615:2615:2616:2616:2617:2617:26
Opp, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire08:1708:1709:2709:2710:2710:2711:2711:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2714:2715:2715:2716:2716:2717:2717:27
Adj, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire08:1808:1809:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:28
Opp, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire08:1808:1809:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:28
opp, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire08:1908:1909:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:29
Adj, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire08:1908:1909:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:29
Adj, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire08:2008:2009:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:30
opp, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire08:2008:2009:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:30
Adj, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire08:2008:2009:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:30
Opp, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire08:2108:2109:3109:3110:3110:3111:3111:3112:3112:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:3116:3117:3117:31
Nr, The Square, Fazeley, Staffordshire08:2208:2209:3209:3210:3210:3211:3211:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:3216:3217:3217:32
Adj, Bitterscote Lane, Fazeley, Staffordshire08:2308:2309:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:33
Adj, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire08:2308:2309:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:33
Adj, Lakeview Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire08:2408:2409:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3416:3417:3417:34
Adj, Ventura Park Road, Ventura Park, Staffordshire08:2408:2409:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3416:3417:3417:34
Adj, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire08:2508:2509:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:3516:3517:3517:35
Adj, Mcdonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire08:2508:2509:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:3516:3517:3517:35
Adj, Fire Station, The Leys (Staffs), Staffordshire08:2808:2809:3809:3810:3810:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3815:3815:3816:3816:3817:3817:38
Opp, Three Tuns, Tamworth, Staffordshire08:2908:2909:3909:3910:3910:3911:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3914:3915:3915:3916:3916:3917:3917:39
Stand Q, Corporation Street, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire08:3008:3009:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4016:4016:4017:4017:40
Opp, Arriva Bus Depot, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire08:3208:3209:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4016:4016:4017:4017:40
nr, Railway Station, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire08:3508:3509:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4115:4116:4116:4117:4117:41
Adj, Aldi Store, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire08:4008:4009:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4315:4316:4316:4317:4317:43
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire08:4508:4509:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:4515:4516:4516:4517:4517:45

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire08:4508:4509:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:4515:4516:4516:4517:5517:55
Opp, McDonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire08:5008:5009:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5012:5012:5013:5013:5014:5014:5015:5015:5016:5016:5018:0018:00
Opp, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire08:5208:5209:5209:5210:5210:5211:5211:5212:5212:5213:5213:5214:5214:5215:5215:5216:5216:5218:0218:02
opp, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire08:5308:5309:5309:5310:5310:5311:5311:5312:5312:5313:5313:5314:5314:5315:5315:5316:5316:5318:0318:03
Adj, Willowbank, Fazeley, Staffordshire08:5408:5409:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5414:5415:5415:5416:5416:5418:0418:04
Adj, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire08:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:5515:5515:5516:5516:5518:0518:05
Opp, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire08:5608:5609:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:5615:5615:5616:5616:5618:0618:06
Adj, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire08:5708:5709:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5714:5715:5715:5716:5716:5718:0718:07
Opp, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire08:5808:5809:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5812:5812:5813:5813:5814:5814:5815:5815:5816:5816:5818:0818:08
opp, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire08:5808:5809:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5812:5812:5813:5813:5814:5814:5815:5815:5816:5816:5818:0818:08
adj, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire08:5908:5909:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:5915:5915:5916:5916:5918:0918:09
Adj, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire09:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:1018:10
Opp, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire09:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:1018:10
Adj, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire09:0109:0110:0110:0111:0111:0112:0112:0113:0113:0114:0114:0115:0115:0116:0116:0117:0117:0118:1118:11
Adj, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0409:0410:0410:0411:0411:0412:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0415:0416:0416:0417:0417:0418:1418:14
Opp, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:0617:0618:1518:15
Opp, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:0617:0618:1518:15
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:1618:16
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0909:0910:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0915:0916:0916:0917:0917:0918:1618:16
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1818:18
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1818:18
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1918:19
Opp, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire18:2518:25
Opp, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:2718:27
Adj, Post Office, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:3018:30
Adj, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:3018:30
Adj, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:3018:30
Adj, White Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3218:32
Opp, Post Office, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3418:34
Adj, Queens Way, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3418:34
Opp, Woodbridge Park, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3418:34
Nr, Queensway, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3418:34
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3518:35

Tuesday - inbound

Notes Does not operate on school days Does not operate on school days
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4706:4707:4707:47
Opp, Coronation Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4706:4707:4707:47
Nr, Knowle Hill, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4706:4707:4707:47
Opp, Anchor Inn, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4906:4907:4907:49
Adj, Hurley Common, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4906:4907:4907:49
Opp, Whire Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5006:5007:5007:50
Opp, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5206:5207:5207:52
Opp, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5206:5207:5207:52
Adj, Smith Street, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5306:5307:5307:53
Adj, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire06:5406:5407:5407:54
Adj, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire06:5706:5707:5707:57
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0207:0208:0208:02
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0307:0308:0308:03
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0507:0508:0508:0509:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:12
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0607:0608:0608:0609:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1412:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1415:1416:1416:1417:1417:14
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0807:0808:0808:0809:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:16
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1007:1008:1008:1009:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:18
Adj, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1007:1008:1008:1009:1809:1810:1810:1811:1811:1812:1812:1813:1813:1814:1814:1815:1815:1816:1816:1817:1817:18
Adj, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1007:1008:1008:1009:1909:1910:1910:1911:1911:1912:1912:1913:1913:1914:1914:1915:1915:1916:1916:1917:1917:19
Opp, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:1107:1108:1108:1109:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:20
Opp, Ascot Drive, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1407:1408:1408:1409:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2315:2315:2316:2316:2317:2317:23
Opp, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1407:1408:1408:1409:2409:2410:2410:2411:2411:2412:2412:2413:2413:2414:2414:2415:2415:2416:2416:2417:2417:24
Adj, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1507:1508:1508:1509:2509:2510:2510:2511:2511:2512:2512:2513:2513:2514:2514:2515:2515:2516:2516:2517:2517:25
Opp, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1607:1608:1608:1609:2609:2610:2610:2611:2611:2612:2612:2613:2613:2614:2614:2615:2615:2616:2616:2617:2617:26
opp, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:1607:1608:1608:1609:2609:2610:2610:2611:2611:2612:2612:2613:2613:2614:2614:2615:2615:2616:2616:2617:2617:26
Adj, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1707:1708:1708:1709:2709:2710:2710:2711:2711:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2714:2715:2715:2716:2716:2717:2717:27
Adj, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1807:1808:1808:1809:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:28
opp, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1807:1808:1808:1809:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:28
Adj, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:1907:1908:1908:1909:2909:2910:2910:2911:2911:2912:2912:2913:2913:2914:2914:2915:2915:2916:2916:2917:2917:29
Opp, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2007:2008:2008:2009:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:30
Nr, The Square, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2107:2108:2108:2109:3109:3110:3110:3111:3111:3112:3112:3113:3113:3114:3114:3115:3115:3116:3116:3117:3117:31
Adj, Bitterscote Lane, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2207:2208:2208:2209:3209:3210:3210:3211:3211:3212:3212:3213:3213:3214:3214:3215:3215:3216:3216:3217:3217:32
Adj, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2307:2308:2308:2309:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:33
Adj, Lakeview Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2307:2308:2308:2309:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:33
Adj, Ventura Park Road, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2407:2408:2408:2409:3409:3410:3410:3411:3411:3412:3412:3413:3413:3414:3414:3415:3415:3416:3416:3417:3417:34
Adj, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2507:2508:2508:2509:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:3516:3517:3517:35
Adj, Mcdonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2507:2508:2508:2509:3509:3510:3510:3511:3511:3512:3512:3513:3513:3514:3514:3515:3515:3516:3516:3517:3517:35
Adj, Fire Station, The Leys (Staffs), Staffordshire07:2807:2808:2808:2809:3809:3810:3810:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3815:3815:3816:3816:3817:3817:38
Opp, Three Tuns, Tamworth, Staffordshire07:2907:2908:2908:2909:3909:3910:3910:3911:3911:3912:3912:3913:3913:3914:3914:3915:3915:3916:3916:3917:3917:39
Stand Q, Corporation Street, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3007:3008:3008:3009:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4016:4016:4017:4017:40
Opp, Arriva Bus Depot, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3007:3008:3208:3209:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4016:4016:4017:4017:40
nr, Railway Station, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3107:3108:3508:3509:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4115:4116:4116:4117:4117:41
Adj, Aldi Store, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3307:3308:4008:4009:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4315:4316:4316:4317:4317:43
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:3507:3508:4508:4509:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:4515:4516:4516:4517:4517:45

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stand A, Victoria Road Bus Interchange, Tamworth Town Centre, Staffordshire07:1607:1607:5507:5508:4508:4509:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:4515:4516:4516:4517:5517:55
Opp, McDonalds Restaurant, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2107:2108:0008:0008:5008:5009:5009:5010:5010:5011:5011:5012:5012:5013:5013:5014:5014:5015:5015:5016:5016:5018:0018:00
Opp, Asda Store, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2307:2308:0208:0208:5208:5209:5209:5210:5210:5211:5211:5212:5212:5213:5213:5214:5214:5215:5215:5216:5216:5218:0218:02
opp, Sutton Avenue, Ventura Park, Staffordshire07:2407:2408:0308:0308:5308:5309:5309:5310:5310:5311:5311:5312:5312:5313:5313:5314:5314:5315:5315:5316:5316:5318:0318:03
Adj, Willowbank, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2507:2508:0408:0408:5408:5409:5409:5410:5410:5411:5411:5412:5412:5413:5413:5414:5414:5415:5415:5416:5416:5418:0418:04
Adj, Tame Court, Fazeley, Staffordshire07:2607:2608:0508:0508:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:5515:5515:5516:5516:5518:0518:05
Opp, Bletchley Drive, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2707:2708:0608:0608:5608:5609:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:5615:5615:5616:5616:5618:0618:06
Adj, Parkfield Court, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2807:2808:0708:0708:5708:5709:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5714:5715:5715:5716:5716:5718:0718:07
Opp, Appian Close, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2907:2908:0808:0808:5808:5809:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5812:5812:5813:5813:5814:5814:5815:5815:5816:5816:5818:0818:08
opp, Blackwood Road, Two Gates, Staffordshire07:2907:2908:0808:0808:5808:5809:5809:5810:5810:5811:5811:5812:5812:5813:5813:5814:5814:5815:5815:5816:5816:5818:0818:08
adj, Whiting, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3007:3008:0908:0908:5908:5909:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:5915:5915:5916:5916:5918:0918:09
Adj, Cottage Farm Road, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3107:3108:1008:1009:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:1018:10
Opp, Orchard Close, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3107:3108:1008:1009:0009:0010:0010:0011:0011:0012:0012:0013:0013:0014:0014:0015:0015:0016:0016:0017:0017:0018:1018:10
Adj, The Fox Inn, Dosthill, Staffordshire07:3107:3108:1008:1009:0109:0110:0110:0111:0111:0112:0112:0113:0113:0114:0114:0115:0115:0116:0116:0117:0117:0118:1118:11
Adj, Manor Farm, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3407:3408:1308:1309:0409:0410:0410:0411:0411:0412:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0415:0416:0416:0417:0417:0418:1418:14
Opp, Ralph Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3507:3508:1408:1409:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:0617:0618:1518:15
Opp, Barlow Court, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3507:3508:1408:1409:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:0617:0618:1518:15
Opp, White Swan, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3607:3608:1508:1509:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:1618:16
Opp, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0909:0910:0910:0911:0911:0912:0912:0913:0913:0914:0914:0915:0815:0816:0916:0917:0917:0918:1718:17
Adj, Hill Side, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1015:1016:1216:1217:1217:1218:2018:20
Opp, Mill Crescent, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:2018:20
Adj, Church Lane, Kingsbury (Warwks), Warwickshire18:2118:21
Opp, Perryman Drive, Piccadilly (Warwks), Warwickshire18:2518:25
Opp, Whateley Villas, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:2718:27
Adj, Post Office, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:3018:30
Adj, Islington Crescent, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:3018:30
Adj, Tamworth Road, Wood End/Kingsbury, Warwickshire18:3018:30
Adj, White Hart, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3218:32
Opp, Post Office, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3418:34
Adj, Queens Way, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3418:34
Opp, Woodbridge Park, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3418:34
Nr, Queensway, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3418:34
Opp, Princes Road, Hurley (Warwks), Warwickshire18:3518:35

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.