Timetable for the 18 - Nuneaton - Arleys - Ansley - Galley Common - Nuneaton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 18 - Nuneaton - Arleys - Ansley - Galley Common - Nuneaton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Red (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 18 Nuneaton - Arleys - Ansley - Galley Common - Nuneaton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 18 Nuneaton - Arleys - Ansley - Galley Common - Nuneaton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Nuneaton - Arleys - Ansley - Galley Common - Nuneaton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Nuneaton Bus Station - Hood Lane
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  18 1 18 2 18 3 18 2 18 2 18 2 18 2 18 2 18 3 18 2 18 2 18 1 18 1 18 2
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 15:45 06:12 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 18:05 14:47 08:35 06:50
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 15:45 06:12 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 18:05 14:47   06:50
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 15:46 06:13 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 18:06 14:48   06:51
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 15:47 06:14 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 18:07 14:49   06:52
Nuneaton, Arrow Road, Adj 15:48 06:15 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 18:08 14:50   06:53
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Adj 15:49 06:16 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:09 14:51   06:54
Nuneaton, Holly Stitches Road, Adj 15:50 06:17 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:10 14:52   06:55
Nuneaton, Walnut Close, Adj 15:51 06:18 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:11 14:53   06:56
Nuneaton, Tuttle Hill, Nr 15:52 06:19 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:12 14:54   06:57
Nuneaton, Arlon Avenue, Opp 15:52 06:19 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:12 14:54   06:57
Nuneaton, Craddock Drive, Adj 15:53 06:20 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 18:13 14:55   06:58
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Adj 15:54 06:21 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 18:14 14:56   06:59
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 15:55 06:22 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:15 14:57 08:55 07:00
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Supermarket, Adj 15:55 06:22 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:15 14:57 08:55 07:00
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Willow Close, Adj 15:56 06:23 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 18:16 14:58 08:56 07:01
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Hill Road, Adj 15:57 06:24 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 18:17 14:59 08:57 07:02
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Inn, Adj 15:57 06:24 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 18:17 14:59 08:57 07:02
Galley Common, Golf Course, Adj 15:58 06:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:18 15:00 08:58 07:03
Galley Common, Infant School, Opp 15:59 06:26 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:19 15:01 08:59 07:04
Galley Common, Sheridan Drive, Opp 16:00 06:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:20 15:02 09:00 07:05
Galley Common, Blake Close, Adj 16:00 06:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:20 15:02 09:00 07:05
Galley Common, Arthur Rank Hall, Adj 16:01 06:28 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:21 15:03 09:01 07:06
Galley Common, Valley Road, Adj 16:02 06:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:22 15:04 09:02 07:07
Galley Common, Hickman Road, Nr 16:02 06:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:22 15:04 09:02 07:07
Galley Common, Orford Rise, Nr 16:03 06:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:23 15:05 09:03 07:08
Ansley, Nuthurst Crescent, Opp 16:04 06:31 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:24 15:06 09:04 07:09
Ansley, Arley Lane, Nr   06:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:25 15:07 09:05 07:10
Ansley, Lord Nelson, Opp   06:33 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:26 15:08 09:06 07:11
Ansley, Social Club, Adj   06:34 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:27 15:09 09:07 07:12
Ansley, Social Club, Adj                         09:09 07:12
Ansley, Ludford Close, Opp   06:34 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:27 15:09 09:09 07:12
Ansley, Village Farm, Nr   06:35 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:28 15:10 09:10 07:13
Ansley, Ansley Lane, Adj   06:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:29 15:11 09:11 07:14
Ansley, Hood Lane, Opp   06:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:29 15:11 09:11 07:14
Old Arley, OPost Office, Nr   06:37 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:30 15:12 09:12 07:15
Old Arley, Wagon Load of Lime, Opp   06:38 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:31 15:13 09:13 07:16
Old Arley, Meadow Croft, Adj   06:39 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:32 15:14 09:14 07:17
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Adj   06:39 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:32 15:14 09:14 07:17
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Adj   06:39 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:32 15:14 09:14 07:17
Old Arley, Rectory Road, Nr   06:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:33 15:15 09:15 07:18
New Arley, Colliers Way, Nr   06:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:33 15:15 09:15 07:18
New Arley, Stonehouse Lane, Opp   06:41 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:34 15:16 09:16 07:19
New Arley, Lamp Lane, Opp   06:41 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:34 15:16 09:16 07:19
New Arley, Arley Social Club, Opp   06:42 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:35 15:17 09:17 07:20
New Arley, Ransome Road, Adj   06:42 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:35 15:17 09:17 07:20
New Arley, Infant School, Opp   06:43 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:36 15:18 09:18 07:21
New Arley, Hill Top, Adj   06:45 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:38 15:20 09:20 07:23
Ansley, Nuthurst Crescent, Adj   06:47 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:40 15:22 09:22 07:25
Galley Common, Oxford Rise, Opp   06:47 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:40   09:22 07:25
Galley Common, Hickman Road, Nr   06:48 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:41   09:23 07:26
Galley Common, Valley Road, Adj   06:49 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:42   09:24 07:27
Galley Common, Arthur Rank Hall, Opp   06:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:43   09:25 07:28
Galley Common, Campbell Close, Opp   06:51 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:44   09:26 07:29
Galley Common, Chaucer Drive, Adj   06:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:45   09:27 07:30
Galley Common, Austen Close, Adj   06:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:45   09:27 07:30
Galley Common, Infant School, Adj   06:53 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:46   09:28 07:31
Galley Common, Golf Course, Opp   06:53 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:46   09:28 07:31
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Inn, Opp   06:54 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:47   09:29 07:32
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Hill Road, Adj   06:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:48   09:30 07:33
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Willow Close, Opp   06:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:48   09:30 07:33
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Supermarket, Opp   06:56 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:49   09:31 07:34
Nuneaton, Victoria Road   06:57 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:50   09:32 07:35
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp   06:57 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:50   09:32  
Nuneaton, Craddock Drive, Opp   06:58 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:51   09:33  
Nuneaton, Camp Hill Drive, Opp   06:58 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:51   09:33  
Nuneaton, Mancetter Road, Adj   06:59 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:52   09:34  
Nuneaton, Walnut Close, Opp   07:00 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:53   09:35  
Nuneaton, Holly Stitches Road, Opp   07:01 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:54   09:36  
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp   07:03 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:56   09:38  
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp   07:04 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:57   09:39  
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj   07:06 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:59   09:41  
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj   07:07 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 19:00   09:42  
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj   07:09 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:44 19:02 15:42 09:44  
Ansley, Turn, Adj 16:05                          
New Arley, Hill Top, Opp 16:07                          
New Arley, Infant School, Adj 16:09                          
New Arley, Ransome Road, Opp 16:09                          
New Arley, Arley Social Club, Adj 16:10                          
New Arley, Lamp Lane, Adj 16:10                          
New Arley, Stonehouse Lane, Adj 16:11                          
New Arley, Colliers Way, Opp 16:11                          
Old Arley, Station Road, Adj 16:12                          
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Opp 16:13                          
Old Arley, Oak Avenue, Nr 16:13                          
Old Arley, War Memorial, Opp 16:13                          
Old Arley, Wagon Load of Lime, Adj 16:13                          
Old Arley, Post Office, Nr 16:13                          
Ansley, Hood Lane, Adj 16:14                          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • School & College Days
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • School Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 07:33 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:05
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 07:33 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:05
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 07:34 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:06
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 07:35 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:07
Nuneaton, Arrow Road, Adj 07:36 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:08
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Adj 07:37 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:09
Nuneaton, Holly Stitches Road, Adj 07:38 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:10
Nuneaton, Walnut Close, Adj 07:39 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:11
Nuneaton, Tuttle Hill, Nr 07:40 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:12
Nuneaton, Arlon Avenue, Opp 07:40 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:12
Nuneaton, Craddock Drive, Adj 07:41 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:13
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Adj 07:42 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:14
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 07:43 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:15
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Supermarket, Adj 07:43 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:15
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Willow Close, Adj 07:44 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:16
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Hill Road, Adj 07:45 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:17
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Inn, Adj 07:45 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:17
Galley Common, Golf Course, Adj 07:46 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:18
Galley Common, Infant School, Opp 07:47 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:19
Galley Common, Sheridan Drive, Opp 07:48 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:20
Galley Common, Blake Close, Adj 07:48 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:20
Galley Common, Arthur Rank Hall, Adj 07:49 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:21
Galley Common, Valley Road, Adj 07:50 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:22
Galley Common, Hickman Road, Nr 07:50 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:22
Galley Common, Orford Rise, Nr 07:51 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:23
Ansley, Nuthurst Crescent, Opp 07:52 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:24
Ansley, Arley Lane, Nr 07:53 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:25
Ansley, Lord Nelson, Opp 07:54 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:26
Ansley, Social Club, Adj 07:55 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:27
Ansley, Ludford Close, Opp 07:55 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:27
Ansley, Village Farm, Nr 07:56 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:28
Ansley, Ansley Lane, Adj 07:57 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:29
Ansley, Hood Lane, Opp 07:57 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:29
Old Arley, OPost Office, Nr 07:58 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:30
Old Arley, Wagon Load of Lime, Opp 07:59 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:31
Old Arley, Meadow Croft, Adj 08:00 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:32
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Adj 08:00 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:32
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Adj 08:00 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:32
Old Arley, Rectory Road, Nr 08:01 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:33
New Arley, Colliers Way, Nr 08:01 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:33
New Arley, Stonehouse Lane, Opp 08:02 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:34
New Arley, Lamp Lane, Opp 08:02 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:34
New Arley, Arley Social Club, Opp 08:03 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:35
New Arley, Ransome Road, Adj 08:03 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:35
New Arley, Infant School, Opp 08:04 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:36
New Arley, Hill Top, Adj 08:06 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:38
Ansley, Nuthurst Crescent, Adj 08:08 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:40
Galley Common, Oxford Rise, Opp 08:08 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:40
Galley Common, Hickman Road, Nr 08:09 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:41
Galley Common, Valley Road, Adj 08:10 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:42
Galley Common, Arthur Rank Hall, Opp 08:11 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:43
Galley Common, Campbell Close, Opp 08:12 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:44
Galley Common, Chaucer Drive, Adj 08:13 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:45
Galley Common, Austen Close, Adj 08:13 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:45
Galley Common, Infant School, Adj 08:14 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:46
Galley Common, Golf Course, Opp 08:14 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:46
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Inn, Opp 08:15 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:47
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Hill Road, Adj 08:16 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:48
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Willow Close, Opp 08:16 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:48
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Supermarket, Opp 08:17 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:49
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 08:18 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:50
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 08:18 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:50
Nuneaton, Craddock Drive, Opp 08:19 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:51
Nuneaton, Camp Hill Drive, Opp 08:19 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:51
Nuneaton, Mancetter Road, Adj 08:20 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:52
Nuneaton, Walnut Close, Opp 08:21 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:53
Nuneaton, Holly Stitches Road, Opp 08:22 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:54
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 08:24 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:56
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 08:25 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:57
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 08:27 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:59
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 08:28 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 19:00
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 08:30 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 19:02
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  18 1 18 2 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 1 18 2 18 1 18 1 18 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 06:12 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 18:05 06:50
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 06:12 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 18:05 06:50
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 06:13 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 18:06 06:51
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 06:14 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 18:07 06:52
Nuneaton, Arrow Road, Adj 06:15 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 18:08 06:53
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Adj 06:16 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:09 06:54
Nuneaton, Holly Stitches Road, Adj 06:17 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:10 06:55
Nuneaton, Walnut Close, Adj 06:18 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:11 06:56
Nuneaton, Tuttle Hill, Nr 06:19 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:12 06:57
Nuneaton, Arlon Avenue, Opp 06:19 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:12 06:57
Nuneaton, Craddock Drive, Adj 06:20 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 18:13 06:58
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Adj 06:21 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 18:14 06:59
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 06:22 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:15 07:00
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Supermarket, Adj 06:22 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 18:15 07:00
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Willow Close, Adj 06:23 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 18:16 07:01
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Hill Road, Adj 06:24 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 18:17 07:02
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Inn, Adj 06:24 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 18:17 07:02
Galley Common, Golf Course, Adj 06:25 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:18 07:03
Galley Common, Infant School, Opp 06:26 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:19 07:04
Galley Common, Sheridan Drive, Opp 06:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:20 07:05
Galley Common, Blake Close, Adj 06:27 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:20 07:05
Galley Common, Arthur Rank Hall, Adj 06:28 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:21 07:06
Galley Common, Valley Road, Adj 06:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:22 07:07
Galley Common, Hickman Road, Nr 06:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:22 07:07
Galley Common, Orford Rise, Nr 06:30 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:23 07:08
Ansley, Nuthurst Crescent, Opp 06:31 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:24 07:09
Ansley, Arley Lane, Nr 06:32 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:25 07:10
Ansley, Lord Nelson, Opp 06:33 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:26 07:11
Ansley, Social Club, Adj 06:34 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:27 07:12
Ansley, Ludford Close, Opp 06:34 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:27 07:12
Ansley, Village Farm, Nr 06:35 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:28 07:13
Ansley, Ansley Lane, Adj 06:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:29 07:14
Ansley, Hood Lane, Opp 06:36 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:29 07:14
Old Arley, OPost Office, Nr 06:37 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:30 07:15
Old Arley, Wagon Load of Lime, Opp 06:38 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:31 07:16
Old Arley, Meadow Croft, Adj 06:39 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:32 07:17
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Adj 06:39 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:32 07:17
Old Arley, Bournebrook View, Adj 06:39 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:32 07:17
Old Arley, Rectory Road, Nr 06:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:33 07:18
New Arley, Colliers Way, Nr 06:40 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:33 07:18
New Arley, Stonehouse Lane, Opp 06:41 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:34 07:19
New Arley, Lamp Lane, Opp 06:41 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:34 07:19
New Arley, Arley Social Club, Opp 06:42 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:35 07:20
New Arley, Ransome Road, Adj 06:42 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:35 07:20
New Arley, Infant School, Opp 06:43 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:36 07:21
New Arley, Hill Top, Adj 06:45 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:38 07:23
Ansley, Nuthurst Crescent, Adj 06:47 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:40 07:25
Galley Common, Oxford Rise, Opp 06:47 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:40 07:25
Galley Common, Hickman Road, Nr 06:48 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:41 07:26
Galley Common, Valley Road, Adj 06:49 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:42 07:27
Galley Common, Arthur Rank Hall, Opp 06:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:43 07:28
Galley Common, Campbell Close, Opp 06:51 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:44 07:29
Galley Common, Chaucer Drive, Adj 06:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:45 07:30
Galley Common, Austen Close, Adj 06:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:45 07:30
Galley Common, Infant School, Adj 06:53 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:46 07:31
Galley Common, Golf Course, Opp 06:53 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:46 07:31
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Inn, Opp 06:54 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:47 07:32
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Plough Hill Road, Adj 06:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:48 07:33
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Willow Close, Opp 06:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:48 07:33
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Supermarket, Opp 06:56 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:49 07:34
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 06:57 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:50 07:35
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 06:57 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:50  
Nuneaton, Craddock Drive, Opp 06:58 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:51  
Nuneaton, Camp Hill Drive, Opp 06:58 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:51  
Nuneaton, Mancetter Road, Adj 06:59 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:52  
Nuneaton, Walnut Close, Opp 07:00 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:53  
Nuneaton, Holly Stitches Road, Opp 07:01 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:54  
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 07:03 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:56  
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 07:04 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:57  
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 07:06 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:59  
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 07:07 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 19:00  
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 07:09 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:44 19:02  
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • School Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:09:02 BST 2018 from source document twm_8-T80-1-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.