Timetable for the 208 - Nuneaton - Cumberland Drive - Raywoods - Manor Court Road Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 208 - Nuneaton - Cumberland Drive - Raywoods - Manor Court Road Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Centrebus Holdings Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 208 Nuneaton - Cumberland Drive - Raywoods - Manor Court Road

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 208 Nuneaton - Cumberland Drive - Raywoods - Manor Court Road Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Nuneaton - Cumberland Drive - Raywoods - Manor Court Road Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Nuneaton Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  208 1 208 1 208 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 11:20 13:10  
Nuneaton, Bottrill Street, Adj 11:26 13:16  
Nuneaton, Westmorland Drive, Opp 11:30 13:20 09:30
Nuneaton, Brodick Way, Opp 11:32 13:22 09:32
Nuneaton, St Thomas More School, Opp 11:36 13:26 09:36
Nuneaton, Manor Court Avenue, Adj 11:39 13:29 09:39
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 11:45 13:35 09:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 21/07/2018 until 01/01/2500
  • This journey is wheelchair accessible
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 14:58:32 BST 2018 from source document twm_8-208-B-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.