Timetable for the 3 - Newbold - Rugby - Hillmorton - Rugby - Newbold Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Newbold - Rugby - Hillmorton - Rugby - Newbold Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Red (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 3 Newbold - Rugby - Hillmorton - Rugby - Newbold

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Newbold - Rugby - Hillmorton - Rugby - Newbold Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Newbold - Rugby - Hillmorton - Rugby - Newbold Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Parkfield Road - Parkfield Road
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Newbold on Avon, Parkfield Road, Nr         07:21   07:50 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Opp         07:21   07:50 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Adj         07:22   07:51 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Opp         07:22   07:51 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01
Newbold on Avon, Brownsover Road, Adj         07:23   07:52 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02
Newbold on Avon, Grange Road, Adj         07:24   07:53 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Newbold on Avon, Avon Valley School, Opp         07:24   07:53 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03
Newbold on Avon, Morris Close, Adj         07:25   07:54 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04
Newbold on Avon, Rowbotham Close, Adj         07:26   07:55 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05
Rugby, Allen Ford, Adj         07:28   07:57 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07
Rugby, Hunters Lane, Opp         07:30   07:59 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09
Rugby, Lancaster Road, Adj         07:32   08:01 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 18:45 19:18     07:35   08:04 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J         07:35 07:50 08:05 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O 18:47 19:20 06:32 07:12 07:37 07:52 08:07 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Rugby, Fawsley House, Adj 18:47 19:20 06:32 07:12 07:38 07:53 08:07 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17
Rugby, Temple Street, Adj 18:48 19:21 06:33 07:13 07:39 07:54 08:08 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18
Rugby, Timber Court, Opp 18:49 19:22 06:34 07:14 07:40 07:55 08:09 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj 18:50 19:23 06:35 07:15 07:41 07:56 08:10 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20
Rugby, Percival Road, Opp 18:51 19:23 06:36 07:16 07:42 07:57 08:11 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21
Hillmorton, Dunsmoor Avenue, Opp 18:53 19:25 06:38 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:13 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23
Hillmorton, Edgecote Close, Opp 18:54 19:26 06:39 07:19 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj 18:54 19:26 06:39 07:19 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24
Hillmorton, Eden Road, Adj 18:55 19:27 06:40 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Hillmorton, Phipps Avenue, Adj 18:55 19:27 06:40 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25
Hillmorton, Pettiver Crescent, Opp 18:56 19:28 06:41 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:16 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26
Hillmorton, Dyson Close, Adj 18:57 19:29 06:42 07:22 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27
Hillmorton, The Kent 18:58 19:29 06:43 07:23 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28
Hillmorton, Coton Road 18:59 19:30 06:44 07:24 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29
Hillmorton, School Street 19:00 19:31 06:45 07:25 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp 19:01 19:32 06:46 07:26 07:51 08:06 08:21 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31
Hillmorton, The Dingle, Adj 19:03 19:33 06:48 07:28 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Hillmorton, Watts Lane, Opp 19:03 19:33 06:48 07:28   08:08 08:23 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Hillmorton, Duffy Place, Adj 19:03 19:33 06:48 07:28   08:08 08:23 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Hillmorton, Fellows Way, Adj 19:04 19:34 06:49 07:29   08:09 08:24 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Hillmorton, Paddox, Adj 19:04 19:34 06:49 07:29   08:09 08:24 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Hillmorton, Paddox Shops, Adj 19:04 19:34 06:49 07:29   08:09 08:24 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Hillmorton, Fisher Avenue, Adj 19:05 19:35 06:50 07:30   08:10 08:25 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Hillmorton, Sidney Road, Adj 19:06 19:36 06:51 07:31   08:11 08:26 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp 19:07 19:37 06:52 07:32   08:13 08:28 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp 19:08 19:38 06:53 07:33   08:14 08:30 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Rugby, Timber Court, Adj 19:09 19:39 06:54 07:34   08:15 08:32 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Rugby, Temple Street, Opp 19:10 19:40 06:55 07:35   08:17 08:34 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Rugby, Fawsley House, Opp 19:11 19:41 06:56 07:36   08:19 08:36 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand C 19:12 19:42 06:57 07:37   08:23 08:38 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43
Rugby, North Street, Stand G 19:14 19:44   07:39   08:25 08:40 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Rugby, North Street, Stand G       07:39   08:25 08:42 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Rugby, Essex Street, Adj       07:40   08:26 08:43 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Rugby, Hunters Lane, Adj       07:41   08:26 08:44 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Newbold on Avon, Fosterd Road, Adj       07:42     08:45 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Newbold on Avon, Norman Road, Adj       07:43     08:46 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Newbold on Avon, Allesley Road, Opp       07:45     08:47 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Newbold on Avon, Fosterd Road       07:45     08:47 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Newbold on Avon, Avon Valley School, Adj       07:46   08:27 08:48 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Newbold on Avon, Grange Road, Adj       07:47   08:28 08:49 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Adj       07:47   08:29 08:50 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Adj       07:48   08:30 08:51 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Opp       07:49   08:32 08:52 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Newbold on Avon, Parkfield Road, Nr       07:50   08:34 08:53 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Newbold on Avon, Parkfield Road, Nr 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:05 08:34 15:40 17:35 18:10  
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Opp 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:05 08:34 15:40 17:35 18:10  
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Adj 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:06 08:35 15:41 17:36 18:11  
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Opp 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:06 08:35 15:41 17:36 18:11  
Newbold on Avon, Brownsover Road, Adj 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:07 08:36 15:42 17:37 18:12  
Newbold on Avon, Grange Road, Adj 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:08 08:37 15:43 17:38 18:13  
Newbold on Avon, Avon Valley School, Opp 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:08 08:37 15:43 17:38 18:13  
Newbold on Avon, Morris Close, Adj 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:09 08:38 15:44 17:39 18:14  
Newbold on Avon, Rowbotham Close, Adj 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:10 08:39 15:45 17:40 18:15  
Rugby, Allen Ford, Adj 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:12 08:41 15:47 17:42 18:17  
Rugby, Hunters Lane, Opp 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:09 16:40 17:15 08:43 15:49 17:45 18:19  
Rugby, Lancaster Road, Adj 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11 16:43 17:18 08:46 15:51 17:48 18:21  
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14 16:46 17:21 08:56 15:54 17:51 18:23  
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:50 17:25 09:00 16:00 17:55 18:23 08:20
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 16:52 17:27 09:02 16:02 17:57 18:25 08:22
Rugby, Fawsley House, Adj 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 16:52 17:27 09:02 16:02 17:57   08:22
Rugby, Temple Street, Adj 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:18 16:53 17:28 09:03 16:03 17:58   08:23
Rugby, Timber Court, Opp 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 16:19 16:54 17:29 09:04 16:04 17:59   08:24
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20 16:55 17:30 09:05 16:05 18:00   08:25
Rugby, Percival Road, Opp 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:21 16:56 17:31 09:06 16:06 18:01   08:26
Hillmorton, Dunsmoor Avenue, Opp 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:23 16:58 17:33 09:08 16:08 18:03   08:28
Hillmorton, Edgecote Close, Opp 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:24 16:59 17:34 09:09 16:09 18:04   08:29
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:24 16:59 17:34 09:09 16:09 18:04   08:29
Hillmorton, Eden Road, Adj 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 17:00 17:35 09:10 16:10 18:05   08:30
Hillmorton, Phipps Avenue, Adj 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25 17:00 17:35 09:10 16:10 18:05   08:30
Hillmorton, Pettiver Crescent, Opp 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:26 17:01 17:36 09:11 16:11 18:06   08:31
Hillmorton, Dyson Close, Adj 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:27 17:02 17:37 09:12 16:12 18:07   08:32
Hillmorton, The Kent 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:28 17:03 17:38 09:13 16:13 18:08   08:33
Hillmorton, Coton Road 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:29 17:04 17:39 09:14 16:14 18:09   08:34
Hillmorton, School Street 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30 17:05 17:40 09:15 16:15 18:10   08:36
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31 17:06 17:41 09:16 16:16 18:11   08:37
Hillmorton, The Dingle, Adj 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:08 17:43 09:18 16:18 18:13   08:39
Hillmorton, Watts Lane, Opp 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:08 17:43 09:18 16:18 18:13   08:39
Hillmorton, Duffy Place, Adj 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33 17:08 17:43 09:18 16:18 18:13   08:39
Hillmorton, Fellows Way, Adj 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:09 17:44 09:19 16:19 18:14   08:40
Hillmorton, Paddox, Adj 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:09 17:44 09:19 16:19 18:14   08:40
Hillmorton, Paddox Shops, Adj 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34 17:09 17:44 09:19 16:19 18:14   08:40
Hillmorton, Fisher Avenue, Adj 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35 17:10 17:45 09:20 16:20 18:15   08:41
Hillmorton, Sidney Road, Adj 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36 17:11 17:46     18:16    
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37 17:12 17:47     18:17    
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38 17:13 17:48     18:18    
Rugby, Timber Court, Adj 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39 17:14 17:49     18:19    
Rugby, Temple Street, Opp 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 17:15 17:50     18:20    
Rugby, Fawsley House, Opp 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:41 17:16 17:51     18:21    
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand C 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43 17:18 17:53     18:23    
Rugby, North Street, Stand G 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:20 17:55     18:25    
Rugby, North Street, Stand G 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 17:21 17:56          
Rugby, Essex Street, Adj 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:22 17:57          
Rugby, Hunters Lane, Adj 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 17:23 17:58          
Newbold on Avon, Fosterd Road, Adj 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49 17:24 17:59          
Newbold on Avon, Norman Road, Adj 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:25 18:00          
Newbold on Avon, Allesley Road, Opp 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:26 18:01          
Newbold on Avon, Fosterd Road 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:26 18:01          
Newbold on Avon, Avon Valley School, Adj 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:27 18:02          
Newbold on Avon, Grange Road, Adj 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53 17:28 18:03          
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Adj 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:29 18:04          
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:30 18:05          
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Opp 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:31 18:06          
Newbold on Avon, Parkfield Road, Nr 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:57 17:32 18:07          
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Newbold on Avon, Parkfield Road, Nr         09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Opp         09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Adj         09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Opp         09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Newbold on Avon, Brownsover Road, Adj         09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Newbold on Avon, Grange Road, Adj         09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Newbold on Avon, Avon Valley School, Opp         09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Newbold on Avon, Morris Close, Adj         09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Newbold on Avon, Rowbotham Close, Adj         09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Rugby, Allen Ford, Adj         09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Rugby, Hunters Lane, Opp         09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39
Rugby, Lancaster Road, Adj         09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 18:45 19:18     09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J         09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O 18:47 19:20 07:10 07:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Rugby, Fawsley House, Adj 18:47 19:20 07:10 07:40 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Rugby, Temple Street, Adj 18:48 19:21 07:11 07:41 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Rugby, Timber Court, Opp 18:49 19:22 07:12 07:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj 18:50 19:23 07:13 07:43 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Rugby, Percival Road, Opp 18:51 19:23 07:14 07:44 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51
Hillmorton, Dunsmoor Avenue, Opp 18:53 19:25 07:16 07:46 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53
Hillmorton, Edgecote Close, Opp 18:54 19:26 07:17 07:47 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj 18:54 19:26 07:17 07:47 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54
Hillmorton, Eden Road, Adj 18:55 19:27 07:18 07:48 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Hillmorton, Phipps Avenue, Adj 18:55 19:27 07:18 07:48 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Hillmorton, Pettiver Crescent, Opp 18:56 19:28 07:19 07:49 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56
Hillmorton, Dyson Close, Adj 18:57 19:29 07:20 07:50 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Hillmorton, The Kent 18:58 19:29 07:21 07:51 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58
Hillmorton, Coton Road 18:59 19:30 07:22 07:52 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59
Hillmorton, School Street 19:00 19:31 07:23 07:53 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp 19:01 19:32 07:24 07:54 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01
Hillmorton, The Dingle, Adj 19:03 19:33 07:26 07:56 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Hillmorton, Watts Lane, Opp 19:03 19:33 07:26 07:56 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Hillmorton, Duffy Place, Adj 19:03 19:33 07:26 07:56 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Hillmorton, Fellows Way, Adj 19:04 19:34 07:27 07:57 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Hillmorton, Paddox, Adj 19:04 19:34 07:27 07:57 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Hillmorton, Paddox Shops, Adj 19:04 19:34 07:27 07:57 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Hillmorton, Fisher Avenue, Adj 19:05 19:35 07:28 07:58 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Hillmorton, Sidney Road, Adj 19:06 19:36 07:29 07:59 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp 19:07 19:37 07:30 08:00 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp 19:08 19:38 07:31 08:01 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08
Rugby, Timber Court, Adj 19:09 19:39 07:32 08:02 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09
Rugby, Temple Street, Opp 19:10 19:40 07:33 08:03 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10
Rugby, Fawsley House, Opp 19:11 19:41 07:34 08:04 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand C 19:12 19:42 07:35 08:06 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13
Rugby, North Street, Stand G 19:14 19:44     09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15
Rugby, North Street, Stand G         09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16
Rugby, Essex Street, Adj         09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17
Rugby, Hunters Lane, Adj         09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18
Newbold on Avon, Fosterd Road, Adj         09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19
Newbold on Avon, Norman Road, Adj         09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20
Newbold on Avon, Allesley Road, Opp         09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Newbold on Avon, Fosterd Road         09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21
Newbold on Avon, Avon Valley School, Adj         09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22
Newbold on Avon, Grange Road, Adj         09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Adj         09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Adj         09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Opp         09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26
Newbold on Avon, Parkfield Road, Nr         09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Newbold on Avon, Parkfield Road, Nr 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 08:33 16:35 18:01 16:00       17:15  
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Opp 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 08:33 16:35 18:01 16:00       17:15  
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 08:33 16:36 18:02 16:01       17:16  
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Opp 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 08:33 16:36 18:02 16:01       17:16  
Newbold on Avon, Brownsover Road, Adj 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 08:34 16:37 18:03 16:02       17:17  
Newbold on Avon, Grange Road, Adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 08:34 16:38 18:04 16:03       17:18  
Newbold on Avon, Avon Valley School, Opp 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 08:34 16:38 18:04 16:03       17:18  
Newbold on Avon, Morris Close, Adj 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 08:34 16:39 18:05 16:04       17:19  
Newbold on Avon, Rowbotham Close, Adj 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 08:35 16:40 18:06 16:05       17:20  
Rugby, Allen Ford, Adj 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 08:38 16:42 18:08 16:07       17:22  
Rugby, Hunters Lane, Opp 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 08:41 16:44 18:10 16:09       17:24  
Rugby, Lancaster Road, Adj 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 08:44 16:46 18:12 16:11       17:26  
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 08:47 16:49 18:14 16:14       17:29  
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:51 09:00 16:50 18:15 16:14 08:05 16:30 17:10 17:30 08:23
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 09:02 16:52 18:17 16:16 08:07 16:32 17:12 17:32 08:25
Rugby, Fawsley House, Adj 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 09:02 16:52 18:17   08:07 16:32 17:12 17:32 08:25
Rugby, Temple Street, Adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 09:03 16:53 18:18   08:08 16:33 17:13 17:33 08:26
Rugby, Timber Court, Opp 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 09:04 16:54 18:19   08:09 16:34 17:14 17:34 08:27
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 09:05 16:55 18:20   08:10 16:35 17:15 17:35 08:28
Rugby, Percival Road, Opp 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 09:06 16:56 18:21   08:11 16:36 17:16 17:36 08:29
Hillmorton, Dunsmoor Avenue, Opp 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 09:08 16:58 18:23   08:13 16:38 17:18 17:38 08:31
Hillmorton, Edgecote Close, Opp 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 09:09 16:59 18:24   08:14 16:39 17:19 17:39 08:32
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 09:09 16:59 18:24   08:14 16:39 17:19 17:39 08:32
Hillmorton, Eden Road, Adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 09:10 17:00 18:25   08:15 16:40 17:20 17:40 08:33
Hillmorton, Phipps Avenue, Adj 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 09:10 17:00 18:25   08:15 16:40 17:20 17:40 08:33
Hillmorton, Pettiver Crescent, Opp 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 09:11 17:01 18:26   08:16 16:41 17:21 17:41 08:34
Hillmorton, Dyson Close, Adj 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 09:12 17:02 18:27   08:17 16:42 17:22 17:42 08:35
Hillmorton, The Kent 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 09:13 17:03 18:28   08:18 16:43 17:23 17:43 08:36
Hillmorton, Coton Road 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 09:14 17:04 18:29   08:19 16:44 17:24 17:44 08:37
Hillmorton, School Street 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 09:15 17:05 18:30   08:20 16:45 17:25 17:45 08:38
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 09:16 17:06 18:31   08:21 16:46 17:26 17:46 08:39
Hillmorton, The Dingle, Adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 09:18 17:08 18:33   08:23 16:48 17:28 17:48 08:41
Hillmorton, Watts Lane, Opp 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 09:18 17:08 18:33   08:23 16:48 17:28 17:48 08:41
Hillmorton, Duffy Place, Adj 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 09:18 17:08 18:33   08:23 16:48 17:28 17:48 08:41
Hillmorton, Fellows Way, Adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 09:19 17:09 18:34   08:24 16:49 17:29 17:49 08:42
Hillmorton, Paddox, Adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 09:19 17:09 18:34   08:24 16:49 17:29 17:49 08:42
Hillmorton, Paddox Shops, Adj 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 09:19 17:09 18:34   08:24 16:49 17:29 17:49 08:42
Hillmorton, Fisher Avenue, Adj 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 09:20 17:10 18:35   08:25 16:50 17:30 17:50 08:43
Hillmorton, Sidney Road, Adj 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11     18:36   08:26 16:51 17:31 17:51  
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:12     18:37   08:28 16:52 17:32 17:52  
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13     18:38   08:30 16:53 17:33 17:53  
Rugby, Timber Court, Adj 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14     18:39   08:32 16:54 17:34 17:54  
Rugby, Temple Street, Opp 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15     18:40   08:34 16:55 17:35 17:55  
Rugby, Fawsley House, Opp 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16     18:41   08:36 16:56 17:36 17:56  
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand C 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18     18:43   08:38 16:58 17:38 17:58  
Rugby, North Street, Stand G 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20     18:45   08:40 17:00 17:40    
Rugby, North Street, Stand G 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21         08:42 17:01 17:47    
Rugby, Essex Street, Adj 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22         08:43 17:02 17:48    
Rugby, Hunters Lane, Adj 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23         08:44 17:03 17:49    
Newbold on Avon, Fosterd Road, Adj 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24         08:45 17:04 17:50    
Newbold on Avon, Norman Road, Adj 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25         08:46 17:05 17:51    
Newbold on Avon, Allesley Road, Opp 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26         08:47 17:06 17:52    
Newbold on Avon, Fosterd Road 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26         08:47 17:06 17:52    
Newbold on Avon, Avon Valley School, Adj 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27         08:48 17:07 17:53    
Newbold on Avon, Grange Road, Adj 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28         08:49 17:08 17:54    
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Adj 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29         08:50 17:09 17:55    
Newbold on Avon, Meadow Road, Adj 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30         08:51 17:10 17:56    
Newbold on Avon, Lea Crescent, Opp 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31         08:52 17:11 17:57    
Newbold on Avon, Parkfield Road, Nr 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32         08:53 17:12 17:58    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 17:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O 17:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Rugby, Fawsley House, Adj 17:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Rugby, Temple Street, Adj 17:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23
Rugby, Timber Court, Opp 17:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj 17:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Rugby, Percival Road, Opp 17:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Hillmorton, Dunsmoor Avenue, Opp 17:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Hillmorton, Edgecote Close, Opp 17:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj 17:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Hillmorton, Eden Road, Adj 17:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Hillmorton, Phipps Avenue, Adj 17:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Hillmorton, Pettiver Crescent, Opp 17:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Hillmorton, Dyson Close, Adj 17:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Hillmorton, The Kent 17:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Hillmorton, Coton Road 17:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33
Hillmorton, School Street 17:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp 17:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35
Hillmorton, The Dingle, Adj 17:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Hillmorton, Watts Lane, Opp 17:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Hillmorton, Duffy Place, Adj 17:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Hillmorton, Fellows Way, Adj 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Hillmorton, Paddox, Adj 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Hillmorton, Paddox Shops, Adj 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Hillmorton, Fisher Avenue, Adj 17:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
Hillmorton, Sidney Road, Adj 17:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp 17:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp 17:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41
Rugby, Timber Court, Adj 17:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42
Rugby, Temple Street, Opp 17:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Rugby, Fawsley House, Opp 17:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand C 17:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Rugby, North Street, Stand G 17:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:17          
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 13:50 14:50 15:50
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O 13:52 14:52 15:52
Rugby, Fawsley House, Adj 13:52 14:52 15:52
Rugby, Temple Street, Adj 13:53 14:53 15:53
Rugby, Timber Court, Opp 13:54 14:54 15:54
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj 13:55 14:55 15:55
Rugby, Percival Road, Opp 13:55 14:55 15:55
Hillmorton, Dunsmoor Avenue, Opp 13:57 14:57 15:57
Hillmorton, Edgecote Close, Opp 13:58 14:58 15:58
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj 13:58 14:58 15:58
Hillmorton, Eden Road, Adj 13:59 14:59 15:59
Hillmorton, Phipps Avenue, Adj 13:59 14:59 15:59
Hillmorton, Pettiver Crescent, Opp 14:00 15:00 16:00
Hillmorton, Dyson Close, Adj 14:01 15:01 16:01
Hillmorton, The Kent 14:02 15:02 16:02
Hillmorton, Coton Road 14:03 15:03 16:03
Hillmorton, School Street 14:04 15:04 16:04
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp 14:05 15:05 16:05
Hillmorton, The Dingle, Adj 14:06 15:06 16:06
Hillmorton, Watts Lane, Opp 14:06 15:06 16:06
Hillmorton, Duffy Place, Adj 14:06 15:06 16:06
Hillmorton, Fellows Way, Adj 14:07 15:07 16:07
Hillmorton, Paddox, Adj 14:07 15:07 16:07
Hillmorton, Paddox Shops, Adj 14:07 15:07 16:07
Hillmorton, Fisher Avenue, Adj 14:08 15:08 16:08
Hillmorton, Sidney Road, Adj 14:09 15:09 16:09
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp 14:10 15:10 16:10
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp 14:11 15:11 16:11
Rugby, Timber Court, Adj 14:12 15:12 16:12
Rugby, Temple Street, Opp 14:13 15:13 16:13
Rugby, Fawsley House, Opp 14:14 15:14 16:14
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand C 14:15 15:15 16:15
Rugby, North Street, Stand G      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 17:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O 17:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Rugby, Fawsley House, Adj 17:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Rugby, Temple Street, Adj 17:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23
Rugby, Timber Court, Opp 17:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj 17:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Rugby, Percival Road, Opp 17:25 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 16:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Hillmorton, Dunsmoor Avenue, Opp 17:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Hillmorton, Edgecote Close, Opp 17:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj 17:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 16:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Hillmorton, Eden Road, Adj 17:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Hillmorton, Phipps Avenue, Adj 17:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Hillmorton, Pettiver Crescent, Opp 17:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Hillmorton, Dyson Close, Adj 17:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Hillmorton, The Kent 17:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Hillmorton, Coton Road 17:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33
Hillmorton, School Street 17:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp 17:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35
Hillmorton, The Dingle, Adj 17:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Hillmorton, Watts Lane, Opp 17:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Hillmorton, Duffy Place, Adj 17:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Hillmorton, Fellows Way, Adj 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Hillmorton, Paddox, Adj 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Hillmorton, Paddox Shops, Adj 17:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Hillmorton, Fisher Avenue, Adj 17:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
Hillmorton, Sidney Road, Adj 17:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp 17:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp 17:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41
Rugby, Timber Court, Adj 17:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42
Rugby, Temple Street, Opp 17:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Rugby, Fawsley House, Opp 17:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand C 17:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45
Rugby, North Street, Stand G 17:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:17          
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1
Rugby, Church Street, Stand J 13:50 14:50 15:50
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand O 13:52 14:52 15:52
Rugby, Fawsley House, Adj 13:52 14:52 15:52
Rugby, Temple Street, Adj 13:53 14:53 15:53
Rugby, Timber Court, Opp 13:54 14:54 15:54
Rugby, Boundary Road, Adj 13:55 14:55 15:55
Rugby, Percival Road, Opp 13:55 14:55 15:55
Hillmorton, Dunsmoor Avenue, Opp 13:57 14:57 15:57
Hillmorton, Edgecote Close, Opp 13:58 14:58 15:58
Rugby, Loverock Crescent, Adj 13:58 14:58 15:58
Hillmorton, Eden Road, Adj 13:59 14:59 15:59
Hillmorton, Phipps Avenue, Adj 13:59 14:59 15:59
Hillmorton, Pettiver Crescent, Opp 14:00 15:00 16:00
Hillmorton, Dyson Close, Adj 14:01 15:01 16:01
Hillmorton, The Kent 14:02 15:02 16:02
Hillmorton, Coton Road 14:03 15:03 16:03
Hillmorton, School Street 14:04 15:04 16:04
Hillmorton, Hughes Close, Opp 14:05 15:05 16:05
Hillmorton, The Dingle, Adj 14:06 15:06 16:06
Hillmorton, Watts Lane, Opp 14:06 15:06 16:06
Hillmorton, Duffy Place, Adj 14:06 15:06 16:06
Hillmorton, Fellows Way, Adj 14:07 15:07 16:07
Hillmorton, Paddox, Adj 14:07 15:07 16:07
Hillmorton, Paddox Shops, Adj 14:07 15:07 16:07
Hillmorton, Fisher Avenue, Adj 14:08 15:08 16:08
Hillmorton, Sidney Road, Adj 14:09 15:09 16:09
Hillmorton, Langton Road, Opp 14:10 15:10 16:10
Rugby, Boundary Road, Opp 14:11 15:11 16:11
Rugby, Timber Court, Adj 14:12 15:12 16:12
Rugby, Temple Street, Opp 14:13 15:13 16:13
Rugby, Fawsley House, Opp 14:14 15:14 16:14
Rugby, Clifton Road, Stand C 14:15 15:15 16:15
Rugby, North Street, Stand G      
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:00:36 BST 2018 from source document twm_8-3-B-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.