Timetable for the 41 - Nuneaton - Chapel End - Ansley Common - Birchley Heath - Atherstone Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 41 - Nuneaton - Chapel End - Ansley Common - Birchley Heath - Atherstone Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Red (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 41 Nuneaton - Chapel End - Ansley Common - Birchley Heath - Atherstone

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 41 Nuneaton - Chapel End - Ansley Common - Birchley Heath - Atherstone Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Nuneaton - Chapel End - Ansley Common - Birchley Heath - Atherstone Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Nuneaton Bus Station - Racemeadow Primary School
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 2 41 3 41 2 41 3
Atherstone (NWarwks), Racemeadow Primary School, Opp                 17:15 07:36     07:36
Atherstone (NWarwks), Atherstone College, Adj                 17:16 07:37     07:37
Atherstone (NWarwks), Long Street, Nr                 17:17 07:38     07:38
Atherstone (NWarwks), Atherstone College, Adj                 17:18 07:39     07:39
Atherstone (NWarwks), Bus Station, Adj                 17:19 07:41     07:41
Atherstone (NWarwks), Milliners Court, Opp                 17:21 07:42     07:42
Atherstone (NWarwks), Stanley Road, Nr                 17:23 07:43     07:43
Mancetter, Outwoods Farm, Adj                 17:25 07:45     07:45
Mancetter, Bentley Park Wood, Opp                 17:27 07:48     07:48
Birchley Heath, Post Office, Adj 07:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 18:10 17:29 07:51 16:05 16:35 07:51
Mancetter, Wakeford Close, Adj 07:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 18:12 17:31 07:53 16:07 16:37 07:53
Ansley, Oldbury Road, Adj 07:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 18:14 17:33 07:55 16:09 16:39 07:55
Ansley, Coleshill Road 07:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 18:16 17:35 07:57 16:11 16:41 07:57
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Bretts Hall Estate, Opp 07:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 18:18 17:37 07:59 16:13 16:43 07:59
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Laurel Drive, Adj 07:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 18:19 17:38 08:01 16:14 16:44 08:01
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 18:21 17:40 08:03 16:16 16:46 08:03
Nuneaton, Westminster Driive, Opp 07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 18:23 17:42 08:05 16:18 16:48 08:05
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Adj 07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 18:23   08:05 16:18   08:05
Nuneaton, Trafford Drive, Nr 07:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 18:24   08:06 16:19   08:06
Nuneaton, Frensham Drive, Opp 07:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 18:24   08:06 16:19   08:06
Nuneaton, Burnaby Close, Opp 07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 18:25   08:07 16:20   08:07
Nuneaton, Merlin Avenue, Opp 07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 18:25   08:07 16:20   08:07
Nuneaton, Selby Way, Opp 07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 18:26   08:08 16:21   08:08
Nuneaton, Portland Drive, Opp 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 18:27   08:09 16:22   08:09
Nuneaton, Waltham Crescent, Adj 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 18:27   08:09 16:22   08:09
Nuneaton, Waltham Crescent, Adj 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 18:27   08:10 16:23   08:10
Nuneaton, Spinney Lane, Opp 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 18:27   08:10 16:23   08:10
Stockingford, Kingswood Road, Opp 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 18:28          
Stockingford, Cross Street, Opp 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 18:28          
Stockingford, Freeman Close, Opp 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 18:28          
Nuneaton, Vale View, Adj 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 18:28          
Nuneaton, Westmorland Drive, Opp 07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 18:29          
Nuneaton, Silver Walk, Adj 07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 18:29          
Nuneaton, Brodick Way, Opp 07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 18:30          
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Adj 07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 18:30          
Nuneaton, Hare & Hounds, Adj 07:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 18:31   08:17 16:28   08:15
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Opp 07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 18:32   08:17 16:28   08:15
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Adj 07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 18:32   08:18 16:29   08:16
Nuneaton, Maternity Hospital, Opp 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 18:33   08:19 16:29   08:16
Nuneaton, Bull Ring, Nr                   08:20      
Nuneaton, Cricket Ground, Adj                   08:21      
Nuneaton, St Thomas More School, Opp                   08:22      
Nuneaton, Croft Road                   08:24      
Nuneaton, Richmond Road, Opp                   08:26      
Nuneaton, Rope Walk, Adj                   08:28      
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Opp 07:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 18:37     16:32   08:19
Nuneaton, Chevrel Street, Adj 07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 18:38     16:33   08:20
Nuneaton, John Street, Opp 07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 18:39     16:34   08:20
Nuneaton, Edward Street, Nr 07:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 18:41     16:36   08:21
Nuneaton, Riversley Road, Adj 07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 18:42     16:37   08:22
Nuneaton, Mill Street, Opp 07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 18:43   08:38 16:38   08:24
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 18:45 17:51 08:40 16:40 16:58 08:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • Schooldays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • School Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1
Birchley Heath, Post Office, Adj 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Mancetter, Wakeford Close, Adj 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Ansley, Oldbury Road, Adj 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Ansley, Coleshill Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Bretts Hall Estate, Opp 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Laurel Drive, Adj 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Nuneaton, Westminster Driive, Opp 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Adj 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Nuneaton, Trafford Drive, Nr 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Nuneaton, Frensham Drive, Opp 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Nuneaton, Burnaby Close, Opp 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Nuneaton, Merlin Avenue, Opp 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Nuneaton, Selby Way, Opp 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Nuneaton, Portland Drive, Opp 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Nuneaton, Waltham Crescent, Adj 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Nuneaton, Waltham Crescent, Adj 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Nuneaton, Spinney Lane, Opp 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Stockingford, Kingswood Road, Opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Stockingford, Cross Street, Opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Stockingford, Freeman Close, Opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Nuneaton, Vale View, Adj 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Nuneaton, Westmorland Drive, Opp 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Nuneaton, Silver Walk, Adj 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Nuneaton, Brodick Way, Opp 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Adj 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Nuneaton, Hare & Hounds, Adj 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Opp 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Adj 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Nuneaton, Maternity Hospital, Opp 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Nuneaton, Chevrel Street, Adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Nuneaton, John Street, Opp 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Nuneaton, Edward Street, Nr 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Nuneaton, Riversley Road, Adj 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Nuneaton, Mill Street, Opp 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 2 41 2
Atherstone (NWarwks), Racemeadow Primary School, Opp                 17:15   07:36
Atherstone (NWarwks), Atherstone College, Adj                 17:16   07:37
Atherstone (NWarwks), Long Street, Nr                 17:17   07:38
Atherstone (NWarwks), Atherstone College, Adj                 17:18   07:39
Atherstone (NWarwks), Bus Station, Adj                 17:19   07:41
Atherstone (NWarwks), Milliners Court, Opp                 17:21   07:42
Atherstone (NWarwks), Stanley Road, Nr                 17:23   07:43
Mancetter, Outwoods Farm, Adj                 17:25   07:45
Mancetter, Bentley Park Wood, Opp                 17:27   07:48
Birchley Heath, Post Office, Adj 07:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 18:10 17:29 16:05 07:51
Mancetter, Wakeford Close, Adj 07:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 18:12 17:31 16:07 07:53
Ansley, Oldbury Road, Adj 07:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 18:14 17:33 16:09 07:55
Ansley, Coleshill Road 07:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 18:16 17:35 16:11 07:57
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Bretts Hall Estate, Opp 07:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 18:18 17:37 16:13 07:59
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Laurel Drive, Adj 07:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 18:19 17:38 16:14 08:01
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 07:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 18:21 17:40 16:16 08:03
Nuneaton, Westminster Driive, Opp 07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 18:23 17:42 16:18 08:05
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Adj 07:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 18:23   16:18 08:05
Nuneaton, Trafford Drive, Nr 07:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 18:24   16:19 08:06
Nuneaton, Frensham Drive, Opp 07:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 18:24   16:19 08:06
Nuneaton, Burnaby Close, Opp 07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 18:25   16:20 08:07
Nuneaton, Merlin Avenue, Opp 07:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 18:25   16:20 08:07
Nuneaton, Selby Way, Opp 07:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 18:26   16:21 08:08
Nuneaton, Portland Drive, Opp 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 18:27   16:22 08:09
Nuneaton, Waltham Crescent, Adj 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 18:27   16:22 08:09
Nuneaton, Waltham Crescent, Adj 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 18:27   16:23 08:10
Nuneaton, Spinney Lane, Opp 07:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 18:27   16:23 08:10
Stockingford, Kingswood Road, Opp 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 18:28      
Stockingford, Cross Street, Opp 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 18:28      
Stockingford, Freeman Close, Opp 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 18:28      
Nuneaton, Vale View, Adj 07:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 18:28      
Nuneaton, Westmorland Drive, Opp 07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 18:29      
Nuneaton, Silver Walk, Adj 07:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 18:29      
Nuneaton, Brodick Way, Opp 07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 18:30      
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Adj 07:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 18:30      
Nuneaton, Hare & Hounds, Adj 07:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 18:31   16:28 08:15
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Opp 07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 18:32   16:28 08:15
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Adj 07:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 18:32   16:29 08:16
Nuneaton, Maternity Hospital, Opp 07:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 18:33   16:29 08:16
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Opp 07:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 18:37   16:32 08:19
Nuneaton, Chevrel Street, Adj 07:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 18:38   16:33 08:20
Nuneaton, John Street, Opp 07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 18:39   16:34 08:20
Nuneaton, Edward Street, Nr 07:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 18:41   16:36 08:21
Nuneaton, Riversley Road, Adj 07:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 18:42   16:37 08:22
Nuneaton, Mill Street, Opp 07:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 18:43   16:38 08:24
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 07:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 18:45 17:51 16:40 08:27
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • School Holidays
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 2 41 1 41 3 41 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A3 07:00 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 18:40 15:25 16:25
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 07:01 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 18:41 15:26 16:26
Nuneaton, Home Park Road, Nr   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:43 15:28 16:28
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Adj   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:45 15:30 16:30
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Opp   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 18:46 15:31 16:31
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Adj   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 18:47 15:33 16:32
Nuneaton, Oldany Way, Adj   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 18:48   16:33
Nuneaton, Brodick Way, Adj   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 18:49   16:34
Nuneaton, Silver Walk, Opp   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 18:50   16:35
Nuneaton, Westmorland Drive, Opp   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 18:51   16:36
Nuneaton, Westmorland Avenue, Adj   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 18:51   16:36
Nuneaton, Westbury Road, Adj   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 18:52   16:37
Stockingford, Cross Street, Adj   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 18:53   16:38
Stockingford, Church Road, Adj   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 18:53   16:39
Nuneaton, Midland Railway, Opp   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 18:54 15:45 16:40
Nuneaton, Waltham Crescent, Opp   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 18:55 15:47 16:41
Nuneaton, Portland Drive, Adj   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:56 15:49 16:42
Nuneaton, Selby Way, Adj   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:56 15:49 16:42
Nuneaton, Merlin Avenue, Adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 18:57 15:50 16:43
Nuneaton, Burnaby Close, Adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 18:58 15:51 16:44
Nuneaton, Frensham Drive, Adj   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 18:59 15:52 16:44
Nuneaton, Trafford Drive, Nr   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 19:00 15:53 16:45
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 19:01 15:54 16:46
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 19:02 15:55 16:47
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 19:03 15:56 16:48
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 07:02                    
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 07:03                    
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Adj 07:04                    
Nuneaton, Holly Stitches Road, Adj 07:05                    
Nuneaton, Walnut Close, Adj 07:05                    
Nuneaton, Tuttle Hill, Nr 07:06                    
Nuneaton, Arlon Avenue, Opp 07:06                    
Nuneaton, Craddock Drive, Adj 07:07                    
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Adj 07:08                    
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 07:09                    
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Supermarket, Adj 07:10 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 19:04 15:57 16:49
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Laurel Drive, Opp 07:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 19:05 15:58 16:50
Ansley, Bretts Hall Estate, Adj 07:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 19:07 16:00 16:52
Ansley, Coleshill Road 07:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 19:08 16:01 16:53
Ansley, Gin Wood, Opp 07:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 19:09 16:02 16:54
Ansley, Oldbury Road, Opp 07:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 19:10 16:03 16:55
Mancetter, Arden Forest Estate, Opp 07:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 19:11 16:04 16:56
Mancetter, Wakeford Close, Adj 07:17 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 19:13 16:05 16:58
Birchley Heath, Post Office, Adj 07:19 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 19:15 16:08 17:00
Mancetter, Outwoods Farm, Adj 07:26                 16:15 17:07
Atherstone (NWarwks), Erdington Road, Opp 07:27                 16:16 17:08
Atherstone (NWarwks), Bus Station, Adj 07:29                 16:18 17:10
Atherstone (NWarwks), Racemeadow Primary School, Opp 07:36                   17:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 18/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 03/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • School Holidays
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 31/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 31/08/2018
  • School & College Days
Outbound, Saturday
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A3 07:40 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 18:40 16:25 17:25
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 07:40 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 18:41 16:26 17:26
Nuneaton, Home Park Road, Nr   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:43 16:28 17:28
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Adj   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:45 16:30 17:30
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Opp   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 18:46 16:31 17:31
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Adj   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 18:47 16:32 17:32
Nuneaton, Oldany Way, Adj   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 18:48 16:33 17:33
Nuneaton, Brodick Way, Adj   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 18:49 16:34 17:34
Nuneaton, Silver Walk, Opp   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 18:50 16:35 17:35
Nuneaton, Westmorland Drive, Opp   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 18:51 16:36 17:36
Nuneaton, Westmorland Avenue, Adj   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 18:51 16:36 17:36
Nuneaton, Westbury Road, Adj   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 18:52 16:37 17:37
Stockingford, Cross Street, Adj   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 18:53 16:38 17:38
Stockingford, Church Road, Adj   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 18:53 16:39 17:39
Nuneaton, Midland Railway, Opp   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 18:54 16:40 17:40
Nuneaton, Waltham Crescent, Opp   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 18:55 16:41 17:41
Nuneaton, Portland Drive, Adj   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:56 16:42 17:42
Nuneaton, Selby Way, Adj   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:56 16:42 17:42
Nuneaton, Merlin Avenue, Adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 18:57 16:43 17:43
Nuneaton, Burnaby Close, Adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 18:58 16:44 17:44
Nuneaton, Frensham Drive, Adj   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 18:59 16:44 17:44
Nuneaton, Trafford Drive, Nr   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 19:00 16:45 17:45
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 19:01 16:46 17:46
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 19:02 16:47 17:47
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 19:03 16:48 17:48
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 07:41                    
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 07:42                    
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Adj 07:43                    
Nuneaton, Holly Stitches Road, Adj 07:44                    
Nuneaton, Walnut Close, Adj 07:44                    
Nuneaton, Tuttle Hill, Nr 07:45                    
Nuneaton, Arlon Avenue, Opp 07:46                    
Nuneaton, Craddock Drive, Adj 07:47                    
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Adj 07:48                    
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 07:49                    
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Supermarket, Adj 07:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 19:04 16:49 17:49
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Laurel Drive, Opp 07:51 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 19:05 16:50 17:50
Ansley, Bretts Hall Estate, Adj 07:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 19:07 16:52 17:52
Ansley, Coleshill Road 07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 19:08 16:53 17:53
Ansley, Gin Wood, Opp 07:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 19:09 16:54 17:54
Ansley, Oldbury Road, Opp 07:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 19:10 16:55 17:55
Mancetter, Arden Forest Estate, Opp 07:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 19:11 16:56 17:56
Mancetter, Wakeford Close, Adj 07:57 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 19:13 16:58 17:58
Birchley Heath, Post Office, Adj 07:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 19:15 17:00 18:00
Mancetter, Outwoods Farm, Adj                   17:07 18:07
Atherstone (NWarwks), Erdington Road, Opp                   17:08 18:08
Atherstone (NWarwks), Bus Station, Adj                   17:10 18:10
Atherstone (NWarwks), Racemeadow Primary School, Opp                   17:15 18:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 1 41 2 41 1 41 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A3 07:00 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 18:40 16:25
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 07:01 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 18:41 16:26
Nuneaton, Home Park Road, Nr   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 18:43 16:28
Nuneaton, Boot Inn, Adj   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 18:45 16:30
Nuneaton, Orkney Close, Opp   09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 18:46 16:31
Nuneaton, Cornish Crescent, Adj   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 18:47 16:32
Nuneaton, Oldany Way, Adj   09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 18:48 16:33
Nuneaton, Brodick Way, Adj   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 18:49 16:34
Nuneaton, Silver Walk, Opp   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 18:50 16:35
Nuneaton, Westmorland Drive, Opp   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 18:51 16:36
Nuneaton, Westmorland Avenue, Adj   09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 18:51 16:36
Nuneaton, Westbury Road, Adj   09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 18:52 16:37
Stockingford, Cross Street, Adj   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 18:53 16:38
Stockingford, Church Road, Adj   09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 18:53 16:39
Nuneaton, Midland Railway, Opp   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 18:54 16:40
Nuneaton, Waltham Crescent, Opp   09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 18:55 16:41
Nuneaton, Portland Drive, Adj   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:56 16:42
Nuneaton, Selby Way, Adj   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 18:56 16:42
Nuneaton, Merlin Avenue, Adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 18:57 16:43
Nuneaton, Burnaby Close, Adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 18:58 16:44
Nuneaton, Frensham Drive, Adj   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 18:59 16:44
Nuneaton, Trafford Drive, Nr   09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 19:00 16:45
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 19:01 16:46
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 19:02 16:47
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr   09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 19:03 16:48
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 07:02                  
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 07:03                  
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Adj 07:04                  
Nuneaton, Holly Stitches Road, Adj 07:05                  
Nuneaton, Walnut Close, Adj 07:05                  
Nuneaton, Tuttle Hill, Nr 07:06                  
Nuneaton, Arlon Avenue, Opp 07:06                  
Nuneaton, Craddock Drive, Adj 07:07                  
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Adj 07:08                  
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 07:09                  
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Supermarket, Adj 07:10 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 19:04 16:49
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Laurel Drive, Opp 07:10 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 19:05 16:50
Ansley, Bretts Hall Estate, Adj 07:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 19:07 16:52
Ansley, Coleshill Road 07:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 19:08 16:53
Ansley, Gin Wood, Opp 07:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 19:09 16:54
Ansley, Oldbury Road, Opp 07:15 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 19:10 16:55
Mancetter, Arden Forest Estate, Opp 07:16 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 19:11 16:56
Mancetter, Wakeford Close, Adj 07:17 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 19:13 16:58
Birchley Heath, Post Office, Adj 07:19 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 19:15 17:00
Mancetter, Outwoods Farm, Adj 07:26                 17:07
Atherstone (NWarwks), Erdington Road, Opp 07:27                 17:08
Atherstone (NWarwks), Bus Station, Adj 07:29                 17:10
Atherstone (NWarwks), Racemeadow Primary School, Opp 07:36                 17:15
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
  • School Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:09:11 BST 2018 from source document twm_8-T80-2-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.