Timetable for the 5 - Nuneaton - Chapel End - Camp Hill - Nuneaton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 5 - Nuneaton - Chapel End - Camp Hill - Nuneaton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Red (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 29 May 2018.

bus timetable 5 Nuneaton - Chapel End - Camp Hill - Nuneaton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 5 Nuneaton - Chapel End - Camp Hill - Nuneaton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Nuneaton - Chapel End - Camp Hill - Nuneaton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Nuneaton Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 18/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 06:00 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 06:00 06:36 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 06:01 06:37 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 06:02 06:38 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Holly Stitches Road, Opp 06:03 06:39 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Opp 06:04 06:40 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Nuneaton, Dale ENd, Opp 06:05 06:41 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Nuneaton, Edinburgh Road, Opp 06:06 06:42 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Nuneaton, Hazel Road, Opp 06:07 06:43 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
Nuneaton, Ludforrd Road, Opp 06:08 06:44 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Nuneaton, Bucks Hill, Nr 06:09 06:45 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp 06:10 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj 06:10 06:46 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 06:11 06:47 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Hartshill (Warwks), School Hill, Nr 06:12 06:48 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Hartshill (Warwks), Post Office, Adj 06:13 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Hartshill (Warwks), Hartshill School, Adj 06:13 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Hartshill (Warwks), Recreation Ground, Adj 06:14 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 06:15 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 06:15 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Nuneaton, Drayton Way, Opp 06:16 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Green Lane, Nr 06:17 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Ramsden Avenue, Opp 06:18 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Beechwood Road, Opp 06:19 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Laburnum Grove, Opp 06:20 06:56 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Chestnut Crescent, Opp 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Adj 06:23 06:59 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 06:25 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 06:27 07:03 07:32 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 06:28 07:04 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 06:31 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Holly Stitches Road, Opp 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Opp 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Nuneaton, Dale ENd, Opp 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Nuneaton, Edinburgh Road, Opp 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Nuneaton, Hazel Road, Opp 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Nuneaton, Ludforrd Road, Opp 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Nuneaton, Bucks Hill, Nr 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13
Hartshill (Warwks), School Hill, Nr 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Hartshill (Warwks), Post Office, Adj 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Hartshill (Warwks), Hartshill School, Adj 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Hartshill (Warwks), Recreation Ground, Adj 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17
Nuneaton, Drayton Way, Opp 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Green Lane, Nr 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Ramsden Avenue, Opp 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Beechwood Road, Opp 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Laburnum Grove, Opp 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Chestnut Crescent, Opp 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Adj 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:15 20:15
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:35 19:15 20:15
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:36 19:16 20:16
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:37 19:17 20:17
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Holly Stitches Road, Opp 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:38 19:18 20:18
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Opp 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:39 19:19 20:19
Nuneaton, Dale ENd, Opp 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:40 19:20 20:20
Nuneaton, Edinburgh Road, Opp 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:41 19:21 20:21
Nuneaton, Hazel Road, Opp 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:42 19:22 20:22
Nuneaton, Ludforrd Road, Opp 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:43 19:23 20:23
Nuneaton, Bucks Hill, Nr 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:44 19:24 20:24
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:25 20:25
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:25 20:25
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:18 18:46 19:26 20:26
Hartshill (Warwks), School Hill, Nr 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:47 19:27 20:27
Hartshill (Warwks), Post Office, Adj 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:48 19:28 20:28
Hartshill (Warwks), Hartshill School, Adj 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:48 19:28 20:28
Hartshill (Warwks), Recreation Ground, Adj 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:49 19:29 20:29
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:50 19:30 20:30
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:50 19:30 20:30
Nuneaton, Drayton Way, Opp 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:23 18:51 19:31 20:31
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Green Lane, Nr 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:52 19:32 20:32
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Ramsden Avenue, Opp 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:53 19:33 20:33
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Beechwood Road, Opp 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:54 19:34 20:34
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Laburnum Grove, Opp 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:55 19:35 20:35
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Chestnut Crescent, Opp 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:56 19:36 20:36
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Adj 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:31 18:57 19:37 20:37
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:59 19:39 20:39
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:34 19:00 19:40 20:40
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:01 19:41 20:41
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:42 20:42
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:45 20:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 06:10 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 06:10 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 06:11 07:28 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 06:12 07:29 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Holly Stitches Road, Opp 06:13 07:30 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Opp 06:14 07:31 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04
Nuneaton, Dale ENd, Opp 06:15 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05
Nuneaton, Edinburgh Road, Opp 06:16 07:33 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06
Nuneaton, Hazel Road, Opp 06:17 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07
Nuneaton, Ludforrd Road, Opp 06:18 07:35 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08
Nuneaton, Bucks Hill, Nr 06:19 07:36 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp 06:20 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj 06:20 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 06:21 07:38 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11
Hartshill (Warwks), School Hill, Nr 06:22 07:39 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12
Hartshill (Warwks), Post Office, Adj 06:23 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Hartshill (Warwks), Hartshill School, Adj 06:23 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13
Hartshill (Warwks), Recreation Ground, Adj 06:24 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 06:25 07:42 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 06:25 07:42 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15
Nuneaton, Drayton Way, Opp 06:26 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Green Lane, Nr 06:27 07:44 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Ramsden Avenue, Opp 06:28 07:45 08:23 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Beechwood Road, Opp 06:29 07:46 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Laburnum Grove, Opp 06:30 07:47 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Chestnut Crescent, Opp 06:31 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Adj 06:33 07:50 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 06:34 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 06:35 07:52 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 06:37 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 06:38 07:55 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 06:41 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:06 16:36 17:06
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:07 16:37 17:07
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:08 16:38 17:08
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Holly Stitches Road, Opp 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:09 16:39 17:09
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Opp 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:10 16:40 17:10
Nuneaton, Dale ENd, Opp 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:11 16:41 17:11
Nuneaton, Edinburgh Road, Opp 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:12 16:42 17:12
Nuneaton, Hazel Road, Opp 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:13 16:43 17:13
Nuneaton, Ludforrd Road, Opp 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:14 16:44 17:14
Nuneaton, Bucks Hill, Nr 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:15 16:45 17:15
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:17
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:17 16:47 17:17
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:18 16:48 17:18
Hartshill (Warwks), School Hill, Nr 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:19
Hartshill (Warwks), Post Office, Adj 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:20 16:50 17:20
Hartshill (Warwks), Hartshill School, Adj 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:20 16:50 17:20
Hartshill (Warwks), Recreation Ground, Adj 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:21 16:51 17:21
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:22 16:52 17:22
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:22 16:52 17:22
Nuneaton, Drayton Way, Opp 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:23 16:53 17:23
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Green Lane, Nr 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:24 16:54 17:24
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Ramsden Avenue, Opp 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:25 16:55 17:25
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Beechwood Road, Opp 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:26 16:56 17:26
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Laburnum Grove, Opp 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:28 16:58 17:28
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Chestnut Crescent, Opp 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:29 16:59 17:29
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Adj 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:31
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:32 17:02 17:32
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:34 17:04 17:34
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:35 17:05 17:35
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:37 17:07 17:37
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:15 20:15
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:15 20:15
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:16 20:16
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:17 20:17
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Holly Stitches Road, Opp 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:18 20:18
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Opp 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:19 20:19
Nuneaton, Dale ENd, Opp 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:20 20:20
Nuneaton, Edinburgh Road, Opp 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:21 20:21
Nuneaton, Hazel Road, Opp 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:22 20:22
Nuneaton, Ludforrd Road, Opp 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:23 20:23
Nuneaton, Bucks Hill, Nr 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:24 20:24
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:25 20:25
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:25 20:25
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:26 20:26
Hartshill (Warwks), School Hill, Nr 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:27 20:27
Hartshill (Warwks), Post Office, Adj 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:28 20:28
Hartshill (Warwks), Hartshill School, Adj 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:28 20:28
Hartshill (Warwks), Recreation Ground, Adj 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:29 20:29
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:30 20:30
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:30 20:30
Nuneaton, Drayton Way, Opp 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:31 20:31
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Green Lane, Nr 17:54 18:24 18:52 19:32 20:32
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Ramsden Avenue, Opp 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:33 20:33
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Beechwood Road, Opp 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:34 20:34
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Laburnum Grove, Opp 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:35 20:35
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Chestnut Crescent, Opp 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:36 20:36
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Adj 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:37 20:37
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:39 20:39
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:40 20:40
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 18:05 18:35 19:02 19:41 20:41
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 18:07 18:37 19:03 19:42 20:42
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:45 20:45
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Holly Stitches Road, Opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Nuneaton, Dale ENd, Opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Nuneaton, Edinburgh Road, Opp 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Nuneaton, Hazel Road, Opp 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Nuneaton, Ludforrd Road, Opp 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Nuneaton, Bucks Hill, Nr 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Hartshill (Warwks), School Hill, Nr 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Hartshill (Warwks), Post Office, Adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Hartshill (Warwks), Hartshill School, Adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Hartshill (Warwks), Recreation Ground, Adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Nuneaton, Drayton Way, Opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Green Lane, Nr 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Ramsden Avenue, Opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Beechwood Road, Opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Laburnum Grove, Opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Chestnut Crescent, Opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 5 1
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Stand A2 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Nuneaton, Fire Station, Opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Nuneaton, Manor Court Road, Adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Holly Stitches Road, Opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Opp 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Nuneaton, Dale ENd, Opp 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Nuneaton, Edinburgh Road, Opp 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Nuneaton, Hazel Road, Opp 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Nuneaton, Ludforrd Road, Opp 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Nuneaton, Bucks Hill, Nr 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Nuneaton, Queen Elizabeth Road, Opp 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Nuneaton, Westminster Drive, Adj 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Chapel End(Nuneaton), Coleshill Road, Nr 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Hartshill (Warwks), School Hill, Nr 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Hartshill (Warwks), Post Office, Adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Hartshill (Warwks), Hartshill School, Adj 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Hartshill (Warwks), Recreation Ground, Adj 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Nuneaton, Victoria Road 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Nuneaton, St Annes RC Church, Opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Nuneaton, Drayton Way, Opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Green Lane, Nr 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Ramsden Avenue, Opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Beechwood Road, Opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Laburnum Grove, Opp 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Chestnut Crescent, Opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Camp Hill (Nuneaton), Cedar Road, Adj 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Nuneaton, The Hedgerows, Opp 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Nuneaton, Stanley Road, Opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Nuneaton, Aston Road, Adj 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Nuneaton, Newtown Road, Adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Nuneaton, Bus Station, Adj 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 15:02:15 BST 2018 from source document twm_8-5-B-y11-1.xml using schema version 2.4.