Timetable for the 513 - Solihull - Norton Lindsey Flexibus Service Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 513 - Solihull - Norton Lindsey Flexibus Service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Flexibus (licensed as Spangap Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 23/12/2019

bus timetable 513 Solihull - Norton Lindsey         Flexibus Service
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Flexibus
Email Fares Address
info@flexi-bus.co.uk 01926 612487 Unit 2, Churchlands Farm Industrial Estate, Bascote Road, Harbury CV33 9PL

Map Showing the Routes of the 513 Solihull - Norton Lindsey Flexibus Service Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Solihull - Norton Lindsey Flexibus Service Service

Monday|Thursday - inbound

Monday|Thursday - outbound

Stops Flexible routing,wheelchairs,freephone 0500 212225
Stop SE, Solihull Town Centre, Solihull, West Midlands12:20
opp, House Of Fraser, Solihull, West Midlands12:20
adj, Solihull School, Solihull, West Midlands12:21
opp, Brueton Avenue, Solihull, West Midlands12:21
adj, Marsh Lane, Solihull, West Midlands12:22
adj, Ravenshaw Way, Copt Heath, West Midlands12:24
opp, Lady Byron Lane, Copt Heath, West Midlands12:25
opp, Jacobean Lane, Copt Heath, West Midlands12:26
adj, Lightwood Close, Copt Heath, West Midlands12:27
adj, Arden Vale Road, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands12:28
adj, Lodge Road, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands12:28
at, Knowle Green Terminus, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands12:30
opp, St Johns Close, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands12:30
opp, Lodge Road, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands12:30
Purnells Way, Bentley Heath/WMids, West Midlands12:31
before, Widney Road, Bentley Heath/WMids, West Midlands12:31
opp, Widney Road, Dorridge, West Midlands12:31
adj, St Theresa Church, Dorridge, West Midlands12:32
adj, Near Dorridge Station, Dorridge, West Midlands12:33
opp, Hansell Drive, Dorridge, West Midlands12:34
The Railway, Dorridge, West Midlands12:34
Hockley Heath, Hockley Heath(WMids), West Midlands12:38
opp, The Wharf, Hockley Heath(WMids), West Midlands12:40
Adj, Mill Lane, Lowsonford, Warwickshire12:50
Opp, Common Lane, Lye Green (Warwks), Warwickshire12:55
Opp, Church, Claverdon, Warwickshire12:58
Adj, Crossroads, Wolverton (Warwks), Warwickshire13:03
Adj, Wolverton Road, Wolverton (Warwks), Warwickshire13:06
Opp, Bus Shelter, Snitterfield, Warwickshire13:10
Adj, Bus Shelter, Norton Lindsey, Warwickshire13:15

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.