Timetable for the 514 - Solihull - Warwick Flexibus Service via Lapworth Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 514 - Solihull - Warwick Flexibus Service via Lapworth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Flexibus (licensed as Spangap Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 514 Solihull - Warwick Flexibus Service via Lapworth
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Flexibus
Email Fares Address
info@flexi-bus.co.uk 01926 612487 Unit 2, Churchlands Farm Industrial Estate, Bascote Road, Harbury CV33 9PL

Map Showing the Routes of the 514 Solihull - Warwick Flexibus Service via Lapworth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Solihull - Warwick Flexibus Service via Lapworth Service

Saturday - inbound

Notes Phone booking reqd for Hatton Rail Stn
Stand B, Bus Station, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:32
Adj, Cocksparrow Street, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:32
Adj, Kings Head, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:32
Adj, Eastley Crescent, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:35
Adj, Barcheston Drive, Hatton Park, Warwickshire10:40
Opp, Winderton Avenue, Hatton Park, Warwickshire10:41
Adj, Starmer Place, Hatton (Warwks), Warwickshire10:45
Adj, Little Shrewley Crossroads, Shrewley, Warwickshire10:48
Adj, Crossroads, Shrewley Common, Warwickshire10:50
Adj, Church, Rowington, Warwickshire10:53
Opp, Station Lane, Lapworth, Warwickshire10:57
Adj, Railway Station, Lapworth, Warwickshire10:58
Opp, Lodge, Baddesley Clinton, Warwickshire11:00
Opp, Warwick Road, Baddesley Clinton, Warwickshire11:03
adj, Arbour Tree Lane, Chadwick End (WMids), West Midlands11:03
opp, Chadwick Manor, Chadwick End (WMids), West Midlands11:04
adj, Bakers Lane, Chadwick End (WMids), West Midlands11:05
opp, Watery Lane, Temple Balsall, West Midlands11:06
adj, Norton Green Lane, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands11:08
adj, Lansdowne Farm, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands11:08
at, Knowle Green Terminus, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands11:10
opp, Knowle Green Church, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands11:10
Wilsons Arms, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands11:10
opp, Arden Vale Road, Knowle (WMids), West Midlands11:12
opp, Lightwood Close, Copt Heath, West Midlands11:12
adj, Jacobean Lane, Copt Heath, West Midlands11:13
adj, Lady Byron Lane, Copt Heath, West Midlands11:14
opp, Ravenshaw Way, Copt Heath, West Midlands11:15
opp, Marsh Lane, Solihull, West Midlands11:17
adj, Brueton Avenue, Solihull, West Midlands11:18
opp, Solihull School, Solihull, West Midlands11:18
adj, House Of Fraser, Solihull, West Midlands11:19
Stop SE, Solihull Town Centre, Solihull, West Midlands11:20

Saturday - outbound

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.