Timetable for the 664 - Southam - Long Itchington - Cubbington - Leamington Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 664 - Southam - Long Itchington - Cubbington - Leamington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 664 Southam - Long Itchington - Cubbington - Leamington
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands (Regional Head Office), Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES

Map Showing the Routes of the 664 Southam - Long Itchington - Cubbington - Leamington Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Southam - Long Itchington - Cubbington - Leamington Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3411:0913:0914:2416:1017:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3611:1113:1114:2616:1117:26
Opp, Post Office, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3711:1213:1214:2716:1217:28
Opp, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3811:1313:1314:2816:1317:29
Opp, Midland Oak Field, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4011:1513:1514:3016:1517:31
Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4111:1613:1614:3116:1617:32
Opp, Grange Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4211:1713:1714:3216:1717:34
Opp, Round Oak School, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4411:1913:1914:3416:1917:36
Opp, Valley Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4511:2013:2014:3516:2017:37
Opp, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4611:2113:2114:3616:2117:38
Adj, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4611:2113:2114:3616:2117:38
Adj, The Holt, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4711:2213:2214:3716:2217:39
Adj, Highland Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4711:2213:2214:3716:2217:39
Adj, Lonsdale Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4811:2313:2314:3816:2317:40
Adj, South View Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4811:2313:2314:3816:2317:40
Adj, West View Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:4911:2413:2414:3916:2417:41
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:5011:2513:2514:4016:2517:42
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:5511:3013:3014:4516:3017:47
Adj, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0211:3713:3714:5216:3717:54
Opp, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0411:3913:3914:5416:3917:56
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0511:4013:4014:5516:4017:57
Adj, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0711:4213:4214:5716:4217:59
Adj, Long Itch Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0911:4413:4414:5916:4418:01
Adj, Model Village, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:1111:4613:4615:0116:4618:03
Adj, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1311:4813:4815:0316:4818:05
Adj, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1511:5013:5015:0516:5018:07
Adj, Crown Inn, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1611:5113:5115:0618:08
Adj, St. Marys RC Primary School, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1711:5213:5215:0718:09
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1911:5413:5415:0918:11
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire18:12
Adj, Kings Head, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:14
Opp, St Lawrence Close, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:15

Friday - outbound

Stops School Holidays
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4810:2412:24
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4910:2512:25
Adj, Southam Grange, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5010:2612:26
Adj, Old Road, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5110:2712:27
Adj, Park Lane, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5210:2812:28
Opp, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5310:2912:29
Opp, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5510:3112:31
Opp, Station Cottages, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5610:3212:32
Opp, Long Itchington Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5810:3412:34
Opp, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0110:3712:37
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0210:3812:38
Adj, Harvester, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0310:3912:39
Adj, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0410:4012:40
Opp, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0510:4112:41
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:1210:4812:48
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1710:5312:53
Opp, Broadway, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1910:5512:55
Adj, Rugby Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1910:5512:55
Opp, Rugby Tavern, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:2010:5612:56
Opp, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2010:5612:56
Adj, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2110:5712:57
Adj, Mason Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2210:5812:58
Opp, Gresham Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2310:5912:59
Adj, Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2411:0013:00
Opp, Lillington Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2511:0113:01
Nr, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2611:0213:02
Opp, Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2711:0313:03
Adj, Oxford Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2811:0413:04
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3011:0613:06

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3409:3411:0911:0913:0913:0914:2414:2416:1016:1017:2517:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3609:3611:1111:1113:1113:1114:2614:2616:1116:1117:2617:26
Opp, Post Office, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3709:3711:1211:1213:1213:1214:2714:2716:1216:1217:2817:28
Opp, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3809:3811:1311:1313:1313:1314:2814:2816:1316:1317:2917:29
Opp, Midland Oak Field, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4009:4011:1511:1513:1513:1514:3014:3016:1516:1517:3117:31
Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4109:4111:1611:1613:1613:1614:3114:3116:1616:1617:3217:32
Opp, Grange Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4209:4211:1711:1713:1713:1714:3214:3216:1716:1717:3417:34
Opp, Round Oak School, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4409:4411:1911:1913:1913:1914:3414:3416:1916:1917:3617:36
Opp, Valley Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4509:4511:2011:2013:2013:2014:3514:3516:2016:2017:3717:37
Opp, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4609:4611:2111:2113:2113:2114:3614:3616:2116:2117:3817:38
Adj, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4609:4611:2111:2113:2113:2114:3614:3616:2116:2117:3817:38
Adj, The Holt, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4709:4711:2211:2213:2213:2214:3714:3716:2216:2217:3917:39
Adj, Highland Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4709:4711:2211:2213:2213:2214:3714:3716:2216:2217:3917:39
Adj, Lonsdale Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4809:4811:2311:2313:2313:2314:3814:3816:2316:2317:4017:40
Adj, South View Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4809:4811:2311:2313:2313:2314:3814:3816:2316:2317:4017:40
Adj, West View Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:4909:4911:2411:2413:2413:2414:3914:3916:2416:2417:4117:41
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:5009:5011:2511:2513:2513:2514:4014:4016:2516:2517:4217:42
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:5509:5511:3011:3013:3013:3014:4514:4516:3016:3017:4717:47
Adj, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0210:0211:3711:3713:3713:3714:5214:5216:3716:3717:5417:54
Opp, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0410:0411:3911:3913:3913:3914:5414:5416:3916:3917:5617:56
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0510:0511:4011:4013:4013:4014:5514:5516:4016:4017:5717:57
Adj, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0710:0711:4211:4213:4213:4214:5714:5716:4216:4217:5917:59
Adj, Long Itch Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0910:0911:4411:4413:4413:4414:5914:5916:4416:4418:0118:01
Adj, Model Village, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:1110:1111:4611:4613:4613:4615:0115:0116:4616:4618:0318:03
Adj, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1310:1311:4811:4813:4813:4815:0315:0316:4816:4818:0518:05
Adj, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1510:1511:5011:5013:5013:5015:0515:0516:5016:5018:0718:07
Adj, Crown Inn, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1610:1611:5111:5113:5113:5115:0615:0618:0818:08
Adj, St. Marys RC Primary School, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1710:1711:5211:5213:5213:5215:0715:0718:0918:09
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1910:1911:5411:5413:5413:5415:0915:0918:1118:11
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1218:12
Adj, Kings Head, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:1418:14
Opp, St Lawrence Close, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:1518:15

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops School Holidays School Holidays
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4808:4810:2410:2412:2412:24
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4908:4910:2510:2512:2512:25
Adj, Southam Grange, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5008:5010:2610:2612:2612:26
Adj, Old Road, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5108:5110:2710:2712:2712:27
Adj, Park Lane, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5208:5210:2810:2812:2812:28
Opp, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5308:5310:2910:2912:2912:29
Opp, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5508:5510:3110:3112:3112:31
Opp, Station Cottages, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5608:5610:3210:3212:3212:32
Opp, Long Itchington Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5808:5810:3410:3412:3412:34
Opp, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0109:0110:3710:3712:3712:37
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0209:0210:3810:3812:3812:38
Adj, Harvester, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0309:0310:3910:3912:3912:39
Adj, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0409:0410:4010:4012:4012:40
Opp, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0509:0510:4110:4112:4112:41
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:1209:1210:4810:4812:4812:48
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1709:1710:5310:5312:5312:53
Opp, Broadway, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1909:1910:5510:5512:5512:55
Adj, Rugby Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1909:1910:5510:5512:5512:55
Opp, Rugby Tavern, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:2009:2010:5610:5612:5612:56
Opp, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2009:2010:5610:5612:5612:56
Adj, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2109:2110:5710:5712:5712:57
Adj, Mason Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2209:2210:5810:5812:5812:58
Opp, Gresham Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2309:2310:5910:5912:5912:59
Adj, Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2409:2411:0011:0013:0013:00
Opp, Lillington Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2509:2511:0111:0113:0113:01
Nr, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2609:2611:0211:0213:0213:02
Opp, Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2709:2711:0311:0313:0313:03
Adj, Oxford Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2809:2811:0411:0413:0413:04
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3009:3011:0611:0613:0613:06

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3411:0913:0914:2416:1017:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3611:1113:1114:2616:1117:26
Opp, Post Office, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3711:1213:1214:2716:1217:28
Opp, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3811:1313:1314:2816:1317:29
Opp, Midland Oak Field, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4011:1513:1514:3016:1517:31
Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4111:1613:1614:3116:1617:32
Opp, Grange Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4211:1713:1714:3216:1717:34
Opp, Round Oak School, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4411:1913:1914:3416:1917:36
Opp, Valley Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4511:2013:2014:3516:2017:37
Opp, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4611:2113:2114:3616:2117:38
Adj, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4611:2113:2114:3616:2117:38
Adj, The Holt, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4711:2213:2214:3716:2217:39
Adj, Highland Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4711:2213:2214:3716:2217:39
Adj, Lonsdale Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4811:2313:2314:3816:2317:40
Adj, South View Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4811:2313:2314:3816:2317:40
Adj, West View Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:4911:2413:2414:3916:2417:41
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:5011:2513:2514:4016:2517:42
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:5511:3013:3014:4516:3017:47
Adj, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0211:3713:3714:5216:3717:54
Opp, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0411:3913:3914:5416:3917:56
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0511:4013:4014:5516:4017:57
Adj, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0711:4213:4214:5716:4217:59
Adj, Long Itch Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0911:4413:4414:5916:4418:01
Adj, Model Village, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:1111:4613:4615:0116:4618:03
Adj, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1311:4813:4815:0316:4818:05
Adj, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1511:5013:5015:0516:5018:07
Adj, Crown Inn, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1611:5113:5115:0618:08
Adj, St. Marys RC Primary School, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1711:5213:5215:0718:09
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1911:5413:5415:0918:11
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire18:12
Adj, Kings Head, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:14
Opp, St Lawrence Close, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:15

Monday - outbound

Stops School Holidays
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4810:2412:24
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4910:2512:25
Adj, Southam Grange, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5010:2612:26
Adj, Old Road, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5110:2712:27
Adj, Park Lane, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5210:2812:28
Opp, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5310:2912:29
Opp, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5510:3112:31
Opp, Station Cottages, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5610:3212:32
Opp, Long Itchington Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5810:3412:34
Opp, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0110:3712:37
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0210:3812:38
Adj, Harvester, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0310:3912:39
Adj, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0410:4012:40
Opp, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0510:4112:41
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:1210:4812:48
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1710:5312:53
Opp, Broadway, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1910:5512:55
Adj, Rugby Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1910:5512:55
Opp, Rugby Tavern, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:2010:5612:56
Opp, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2010:5612:56
Adj, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2110:5712:57
Adj, Mason Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2210:5812:58
Opp, Gresham Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2310:5912:59
Adj, Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2411:0013:00
Opp, Lillington Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2511:0113:01
Nr, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2611:0213:02
Opp, Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2711:0313:03
Adj, Oxford Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2811:0413:04
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3011:0613:06

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3411:0913:0914:2416:1017:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3611:1113:1114:2616:1117:26
Opp, Post Office, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3711:1213:1214:2716:1217:28
Opp, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3811:1313:1314:2816:1317:29
Opp, Midland Oak Field, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4011:1513:1514:3016:1517:31
Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4111:1613:1614:3116:1617:32
Opp, Grange Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4211:1713:1714:3216:1717:34
Opp, Round Oak School, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4411:1913:1914:3416:1917:36
Opp, Valley Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4511:2013:2014:3516:2017:37
Opp, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4611:2113:2114:3616:2117:38
Adj, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4611:2113:2114:3616:2117:38
Adj, The Holt, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4711:2213:2214:3716:2217:39
Adj, Highland Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4711:2213:2214:3716:2217:39
Adj, Lonsdale Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4811:2313:2314:3816:2317:40
Adj, South View Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4811:2313:2314:3816:2317:40
Adj, West View Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:4911:2413:2414:3916:2417:41
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:5011:2513:2514:4016:2517:42
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:5511:3013:3014:4516:3017:47
Adj, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0211:3713:3714:5216:3717:54
Opp, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0411:3913:3914:5416:3917:56
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0511:4013:4014:5516:4017:57
Adj, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0711:4213:4214:5716:4217:59
Adj, Long Itch Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0911:4413:4414:5916:4418:01
Adj, Model Village, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:1111:4613:4615:0116:4618:03
Adj, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1311:4813:4815:0316:4818:05
Adj, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1511:5013:5015:0516:5018:07
Adj, Crown Inn, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1611:5113:5115:0618:08
Adj, St. Marys RC Primary School, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1711:5213:5215:0718:09
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1911:5413:5415:0918:11
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire18:12
Adj, Kings Head, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:14
Opp, St Lawrence Close, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:15

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops School Holidays Schooldays
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4810:2412:24
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4910:2512:25
Adj, Southam Grange, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5010:2612:26
Adj, Old Road, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5110:2712:27
Adj, Park Lane, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5210:2812:28
Opp, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5310:2912:29
Opp, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5510:3112:31
Opp, Station Cottages, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5610:3212:32
Opp, Long Itchington Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5810:3412:34
Opp, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0110:3712:37
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0210:3812:38
Adj, Harvester, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0310:3912:39
Adj, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0410:4012:40
Opp, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0510:4112:41
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:1210:4812:48
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1710:5312:53
Opp, Broadway, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1910:5512:55
Adj, Rugby Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1910:5512:55
Opp, Rugby Tavern, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:2010:5612:56
Opp, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2010:5612:56
Adj, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2110:5712:57
Adj, Mason Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2210:5812:58
Opp, Gresham Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2310:5912:59
Adj, Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2411:0013:00
Opp, Lillington Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2511:0113:01
Nr, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2611:0213:02
Opp, Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2711:0313:03
Adj, Oxford Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2811:0413:04
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3011:0613:06

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3509:3511:1011:1013:1013:1014:2514:2516:1016:1017:2517:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3609:3611:1111:1113:1113:1114:2614:2616:1116:1117:2617:26
Opp, Post Office, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3709:3711:1211:1213:1213:1214:2714:2716:1216:1217:2817:28
Opp, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3809:3811:1311:1313:1313:1314:2814:2816:1316:1317:2917:29
Opp, Midland Oak Field, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4009:4011:1511:1513:1513:1514:3014:3016:1516:1517:3117:31
Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4109:4111:1611:1613:1613:1614:3114:3116:1616:1617:3217:32
Opp, Grange Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4209:4211:1711:1713:1713:1714:3214:3216:1716:1717:3417:34
Opp, Round Oak School, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4409:4411:1911:1913:1913:1914:3414:3416:1916:1917:3617:36
Opp, Valley Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4509:4511:2011:2013:2013:2014:3514:3516:2016:2017:3717:37
Opp, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4609:4611:2111:2113:2113:2114:3614:3616:2116:2117:3817:38
Adj, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4609:4611:2111:2113:2113:2114:3614:3616:2116:2117:3817:38
Adj, The Holt, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4709:4711:2211:2213:2213:2214:3714:3716:2216:2217:3917:39
Adj, Highland Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4709:4711:2211:2213:2213:2214:3714:3716:2216:2217:3917:39
Adj, Lonsdale Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4809:4811:2311:2313:2313:2314:3814:3816:2316:2317:4017:40
Adj, South View Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4809:4811:2311:2313:2313:2314:3814:3816:2316:2317:4017:40
Adj, West View Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:4909:4911:2411:2413:2413:2414:3914:3916:2416:2417:4117:41
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:5009:5011:2511:2513:2513:2514:4014:4016:2516:2517:4217:42
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:5509:5511:3011:3013:3013:3014:4514:4516:3016:3017:4717:47
Adj, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0210:0211:3711:3713:3713:3714:5214:5216:3716:3717:5417:54
Opp, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0410:0411:3911:3913:3913:3914:5414:5416:3916:3917:5617:56
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0510:0511:4011:4013:4013:4014:5514:5516:4016:4017:5717:57
Adj, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0710:0711:4211:4213:4213:4214:5714:5716:4216:4217:5917:59
Adj, Long Itch Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0910:0911:4411:4413:4413:4414:5914:5916:4416:4418:0118:01
Adj, Model Village, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:1110:1111:4611:4613:4613:4615:0115:0116:4616:4618:0318:03
Adj, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1310:1311:4811:4813:4813:4815:0315:0316:4816:4818:0518:05
Adj, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1510:1511:5011:5013:5013:5015:0515:0516:5016:5018:0718:07
Adj, Crown Inn, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1610:1611:5111:5113:5113:5115:0615:0618:0818:08
Adj, St. Marys RC Primary School, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1710:1711:5211:5213:5213:5215:0715:0718:0918:09
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1910:1911:5411:5413:5413:5415:0915:0918:1118:11
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1218:12
Adj, Kings Head, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:1418:14
Opp, Crown, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:1518:15

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Adj, Crown, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire07:2507:25
Adj, Kings Head, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire07:2707:27
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire07:2907:2908:4808:4810:2410:2412:2412:2415:2215:22
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3007:3008:4908:4910:2510:2512:2512:2515:2315:23
Adj, Southam Grange, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3207:3208:5008:5010:2610:2612:2612:2615:2515:25
Adj, Old Road, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3307:3308:5108:5110:2710:2712:2712:2715:2615:26
Adj, Park Lane, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3507:3508:5208:5210:2810:2812:2812:2815:2815:28
Opp, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3607:3608:5308:5310:2910:2912:2912:2915:2915:29
Opp, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire07:3807:3808:5508:5510:3110:3112:3112:3115:3115:31
Opp, Station Cottages, Long Itchington, Warwickshire07:3907:3908:5608:5610:3210:3212:3212:3215:3215:32
Opp, Long Itchington Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire07:4107:4108:5808:5810:3410:3412:3412:3415:3415:34
Opp, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire07:4407:4409:0109:0110:3710:3712:3712:3715:3715:37
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire07:4507:4509:0209:0210:3810:3812:3812:3815:3815:38
Adj, Harvester, Long Itchington, Warwickshire07:4607:4609:0309:0310:3910:3912:3912:3915:3915:39
Adj, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire07:4707:4709:0409:0410:4010:4012:4012:4015:4015:40
Opp, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire07:4807:4809:0509:0510:4110:4112:4112:4115:4115:41
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire07:5507:5509:1209:1210:4810:4812:4812:4815:4815:48
Adj, Windmill Hill, Cubbington, Warwickshire08:0108:01
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1709:1710:5310:5312:5312:5315:5315:53
Opp, Queens Head, Cubbington, Warwickshire08:0108:01
Nr, Church, Cubbington, Warwickshire08:0208:02
Opp, Broadway, Cubbington, Warwickshire08:0308:0309:1909:1910:5510:5512:5512:5515:5515:55
Adj, Rugby Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire08:0408:0409:1909:1910:5510:5512:5512:5515:5515:55
Opp, Rugby Tavern, Cubbington, Warwickshire08:0508:0509:2009:2010:5610:5612:5612:5615:5615:56
Adj, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire08:0608:06
Opp, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2009:2010:5610:5612:5612:5615:5615:56
Adj, Delamere Way, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire08:0708:07
Adj, Kempton Crescent, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire08:0708:07
Opp, Newnham Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire08:0808:08
Adj, Mason Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire08:0808:08
Adj, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2109:2110:5710:5712:5712:5715:5715:57
Adj, Mason Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2209:2210:5810:5812:5812:5815:5815:58
Opp, Gresham Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire08:0908:0909:2309:2310:5910:5912:5912:5915:5915:59
Adj, Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire08:1208:1209:2409:2411:0011:0013:0013:0016:0016:00
Opp, Lillington Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:1308:1309:2509:2511:0111:0113:0113:0116:0116:01
Nr, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:1408:1409:2609:2611:0211:0213:0213:0216:0216:02
Opp, Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:1508:1509:2709:2711:0311:0313:0313:0316:0316:03
Adj, Oxford Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:1608:1609:2809:2811:0411:0413:0413:0416:0416:04
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:1708:1709:3009:3011:0611:0613:0613:0616:0616:06

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3409:3411:0911:0913:0913:0914:2414:2416:1016:1017:2517:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3609:3611:1111:1113:1113:1114:2614:2616:1116:1117:2617:26
Opp, Post Office, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3709:3711:1211:1213:1213:1214:2714:2716:1216:1217:2817:28
Opp, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3809:3811:1311:1313:1313:1314:2814:2816:1316:1317:2917:29
Opp, Midland Oak Field, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4009:4011:1511:1513:1513:1514:3014:3016:1516:1517:3117:31
Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4109:4111:1611:1613:1613:1614:3114:3116:1616:1617:3217:32
Opp, Grange Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4209:4211:1711:1713:1713:1714:3214:3216:1716:1717:3417:34
Opp, Round Oak School, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4409:4411:1911:1913:1913:1914:3414:3416:1916:1917:3617:36
Opp, Valley Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4509:4511:2011:2013:2013:2014:3514:3516:2016:2017:3717:37
Opp, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4609:4611:2111:2113:2113:2114:3614:3616:2116:2117:3817:38
Adj, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4609:4611:2111:2113:2113:2114:3614:3616:2116:2117:3817:38
Adj, The Holt, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4709:4711:2211:2213:2213:2214:3714:3716:2216:2217:3917:39
Adj, Highland Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4709:4711:2211:2213:2213:2214:3714:3716:2216:2217:3917:39
Adj, Lonsdale Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4809:4811:2311:2313:2313:2314:3814:3816:2316:2317:4017:40
Adj, South View Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:4809:4811:2311:2313:2313:2314:3814:3816:2316:2317:4017:40
Adj, West View Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:4909:4911:2411:2413:2413:2414:3914:3916:2416:2417:4117:41
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:5009:5011:2511:2513:2513:2514:4014:4016:2516:2517:4217:42
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:5509:5511:3011:3013:3013:3014:4514:4516:3016:3017:4717:47
Adj, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0210:0211:3711:3713:3713:3714:5214:5216:3716:3717:5417:54
Opp, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0410:0411:3911:3913:3913:3914:5414:5416:3916:3917:5617:56
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0510:0511:4011:4013:4013:4014:5514:5516:4016:4017:5717:57
Adj, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0710:0711:4211:4213:4213:4214:5714:5716:4216:4217:5917:59
Adj, Long Itch Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:0910:0911:4411:4413:4413:4414:5914:5916:4416:4418:0118:01
Adj, Model Village, Long Itchington, Warwickshire10:1110:1111:4611:4613:4613:4615:0115:0116:4616:4618:0318:03
Adj, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1310:1311:4811:4813:4813:4815:0315:0316:4816:4818:0518:05
Adj, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1510:1511:5011:5013:5013:5015:0515:0516:5016:5018:0718:07
Adj, Crown Inn, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1610:1611:5111:5113:5113:5115:0615:0618:0818:08
Adj, St. Marys RC Primary School, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1710:1711:5211:5213:5213:5215:0715:0718:0918:09
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire10:1910:1911:5411:5413:5413:5415:0915:0918:1118:11
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1218:12
Adj, Kings Head, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:1418:14
Opp, St Lawrence Close, Napton on the Hill, Warwickshire18:1518:15

Tuesday - outbound

Stops School Holidays School Holidays
Opp, Herdwycke Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4808:4810:2410:2412:2412:24
Opp, Drovers Way, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:4908:4910:2510:2512:2512:25
Adj, Southam Grange, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5008:5010:2610:2612:2612:26
Adj, Old Road, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5108:5110:2710:2712:2712:27
Adj, Park Lane, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5208:5210:2810:2812:2812:28
Opp, Bowling Green, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5308:5310:2910:2912:2912:29
Opp, Merestone Close, Southam (Warwks), Warwickshire08:5508:5510:3110:3112:3112:31
Opp, Station Cottages, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5608:5610:3210:3212:3212:32
Opp, Long Itchington Diner, Long Itchington, Warwickshire08:5808:5810:3410:3412:3412:34
Opp, Collingham Lane, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0109:0110:3710:3712:3712:37
Adj, Church Road, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0209:0210:3810:3812:3812:38
Adj, Harvester, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0309:0310:3910:3912:3912:39
Adj, Green Man, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0409:0410:4010:4012:4012:40
Opp, Odingsell Drive, Long Itchington, Warwickshire09:0509:0510:4110:4112:4112:41
Adj, Stag, Offchurch, Warwickshire09:1209:1210:4810:4812:4812:48
Opp, Stonehouse Close, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1709:1710:5310:5312:5312:53
Opp, Broadway, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1909:1910:5510:5512:5512:55
Adj, Rugby Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:1909:1910:5510:5512:5512:55
Opp, Rugby Tavern, Cubbington, Warwickshire09:2009:2010:5610:5612:5612:56
Opp, Cubbington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2009:2010:5610:5612:5612:56
Adj, Shops, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2109:2110:5710:5712:5712:57
Adj, Mason Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2209:2210:5810:5812:5812:58
Opp, Gresham Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2309:2310:5910:5912:5912:59
Adj, Lillington Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire09:2409:2411:0011:0013:0013:00
Opp, Lillington Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2509:2511:0111:0113:0113:01
Nr, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2609:2611:0211:0213:0213:02
Opp, Beauchamp Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2709:2711:0311:0313:0313:03
Adj, Oxford Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:2809:2811:0411:0413:0413:04
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3009:3011:0611:0613:0613:06

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.