Timetable for the 69|Flexibus - Stretton / Ryton / Stoneleigh - Weston Under Wetherley - Leamington Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 69|Flexibus - Stretton / Ryton / Stoneleigh - Weston Under Wetherley - Leamington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Flexibus (licensed as Spangap Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 69|Flexibus Stretton / Ryton / Stoneleigh - Weston Under Wetherley - Leamington
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Flexibus
Email Fares Address
info@flexi-bus.co.uk 01926 612487 Unit 2, Churchlands Farm Industrial Estate, Bascote Road, Harbury CV33 9PL

Map Showing the Routes of the 69|Flexibus Stretton / Ryton / Stoneleigh - Weston Under Wetherley - Leamington Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Stretton / Ryton / Stoneleigh - Weston Under Wetherley - Leamington Service

Friday - inbound

Friday - outbound

Stops This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:00
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:04
Adj, Station Approach, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:09
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:12

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:5011:5012:5012:5014:2014:20
Opp, Flavel Crescent, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3809:3811:5311:5312:5312:5314:2314:23
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:4309:4311:5811:5812:5812:5814:2814:28
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire12:0212:0213:0213:0214:3214:32
Nr, Holly Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire13:0613:06
Adj, Borrowdale Drive, Milverton (Warwicks), Warwickshire12:0812:0814:3814:38
Opp, Buckley Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire13:1013:10
Adj, Montrose Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire13:1313:13
Adj, Stirling Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire13:1613:16
Adj, Rugby Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire13:1913:19
Adj, St. Michaels Close, Weston und Wetherley, Warwickshire13:2413:24
Opp, Three Horseshoes, Bubbenhall, Warwickshire13:2913:29
Adj, Co-op, Ryton-on-Dunsmore, Warwickshire13:3413:34
Adj, Post Office, Baginton, Warwickshire13:39
Adj, Birmingham Road, Stoneleigh (Warwks), Warwickshire13:43
Adj, Rocky Lane, Ashow, Warwickshire13:47
Opp, Telephone Box, Hill Wootton, Warwickshire13:50

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Monday - inbound

Monday - outbound

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:5014:20
Opp, Flavel Crescent, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3811:5314:23
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:4311:5814:28
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire12:0214:32
Adj, Borrowdale Drive, Milverton (Warwicks), Warwickshire12:0814:38

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:00
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:04
Adj, Station Approach, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:09
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:12

Monday|Thursday - inbound

Monday|Thursday - outbound

Saturday - inbound

Notes This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:5011:5012:5012:5014:2014:20
Opp, Flavel Crescent, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3809:3811:5311:5312:5312:5314:2314:23
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:4309:4311:5811:5812:5812:5814:2814:28
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire12:0212:0213:0213:0214:3214:32
Nr, Holly Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire13:0613:06
Adj, Borrowdale Drive, Milverton (Warwicks), Warwickshire12:0812:0814:3814:38
Opp, Buckley Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire13:1013:10
Adj, Montrose Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire13:1313:13
Adj, Stirling Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire13:1613:16
Adj, Rugby Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire13:1913:19
Adj, St. Michaels Close, Weston und Wetherley, Warwickshire13:2413:24
Opp, Hilltop Park, Princethorpe, Warwickshire13:2813:28
Opp, Post Office, Princethorpe, Warwickshire13:3013:30
Opp, Oak & Black Dog, Stretton-on-Dunsmore, Warwickshire13:3513:35

Saturday - outbound

Stops This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:0014:00
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:0414:04
Adj, Station Approach, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:0914:09
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:1214:12

Tuesday - inbound

Notes This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:5011:5012:5012:5012:5014:2014:20
Opp, Flavel Crescent, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:3809:3811:5311:5312:5312:5312:5314:2314:23
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire09:4309:4311:5811:5812:5812:5812:5814:2814:28
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire12:0212:0213:0213:0213:0214:3214:32
Nr, Holly Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire13:0613:0613:06
Adj, Borrowdale Drive, Milverton (Warwicks), Warwickshire12:0812:0814:3814:38
Opp, Buckley Road, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire13:1013:1013:10
Adj, Montrose Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire13:1313:1313:13
Adj, Stirling Avenue, Lillington (Warks), Warwickshire13:1613:1613:16
Adj, Rugby Road, Cubbington, Warwickshire13:1913:1913:19
Adj, St. Michaels Close, Weston und Wetherley, Warwickshire13:2413:2413:24
Opp, Hilltop Park, Princethorpe, Warwickshire13:2813:2813:28
Opp, Post Office, Princethorpe, Warwickshire13:3013:3013:30
Opp, Oak & Black Dog, Stretton-on-Dunsmore, Warwickshire13:3513:3513:35

Tuesday - outbound

Stops This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible This journey is wheelchair accessible
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:0014:00
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:0414:04
Adj, Station Approach, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:0914:09
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire14:1214:12

Wednesday|Friday - inbound

Wednesday|Friday - outbound

Stops This journey is wheelchair accessible

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.