Timetable for the 75 - Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 75 - Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus (licensed as Diamond Bus Ltd).

Start Date: 01/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Gracechurch Shopping Centre - Birmingham International Rail Station
  • Coleshill Parkway Railway Station - Birmingham International Rail Station
  • Waterside Centre - Birmingham International Rail Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Birmingham International Rail Station - Coleshill Parkway Railway Station
  • Birmingham International Rail Station - Waterside Centre
  • Birmingham International Rail Station - Sutton Library
bus timetable 75 Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Diamond Bus
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
comments@diamondbuses.com 01213222222 @diamondbuses Beacon House, Long Acre, Birmingham B7 5JJ www.diamondbuses.com

Map Showing the Routes of the 75 Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Birmingham International Station,(Stop NB), National Exhibition05:4506:0506:2506:4507:0507:1707:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4108:5309:0509:2009:3510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2015:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:50
2Morris Way,(after), National Exhibition05:4606:0606:2606:4607:0607:1807:3007:4207:5408:0608:1808:3008:4208:5409:0609:2109:3610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2115:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:51
3Elmdon Trading Estate,(adj), National Exhibition05:4706:0706:2706:4707:0707:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4308:5509:0709:2209:3710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2215:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:52
4Premier Inn,(), Birmingham Business05:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2107:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2409:3910:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2415:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:54
5The Little Owl,(), Birmingham Business05:4906:0906:2906:4907:0907:2107:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4508:5709:0909:2409:3910:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2415:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:54
6Fujitsu,(adj), Birmingham Business05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2609:4110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2615:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:56
7Unipart,(adj), Birmingham Business05:5106:1106:3106:5107:1107:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4708:5909:1109:2609:4110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2615:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:56
8Lakeside,(adj), Birmingham Business05:5206:1206:3206:5207:1207:2407:3607:4808:0008:1208:2408:3608:4809:0009:1209:2709:4210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2715:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:57
9Waterside Centre,(adj), Birmingham Business05:5306:1306:3306:5307:1307:2507:3707:4908:0108:1308:2508:3708:4909:0109:1309:2809:4310:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2815:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:58
10Overflow Car Park,(adj), Birmingham Business07:1309:2809:4310:2811:2812:2813:2814:2816:4617:10
11Yorkminster Drive,(adj), Birmingham Business07:1609:3109:4610:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:4917:13
12Coleshill School,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1809:3309:4810:3311:3312:3313:3314:3316:5117:15
13Hall Walk,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1809:3409:4810:3411:3412:3413:3414:3416:5217:16
14George & Dragon,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1809:3409:4810:3411:3412:3413:3414:3416:5217:16
15Civic Centre,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:2009:3509:5010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:5317:17
16Swan Hotel,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:2109:3709:5110:3711:3712:3713:3714:3716:5517:19
17Orchard Close,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:2109:3809:5110:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:5617:20
18Ennersdale Close,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:2309:4009:5310:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:5817:22
19Temple Way,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:2409:4009:5410:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:5817:22
20Coleshill Parkway,(Stand A), Coleshill (Warwks)07:2609:4309:5610:4311:4312:4313:4314:4317:0117:25
21Headlam Factory,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:2709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4317:25
22Roman Way,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:2809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4417:26
23Maud Road,(Opp), Water Orton07:3209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4717:29
24Park Grove,(Opp), Water Orton07:3209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4717:29
25Hargrave Close,(Opp), Water Orton07:3409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4917:31
26Dog Inn,(Opp), Water Orton07:3509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5017:32
27Post Office,(Adj), Curdworth07:4209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5517:37
28Glebe Fields,(Adj), Curdworth07:4309:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5617:38
29Wiggins Hill Road,(opp), Minworth07:4509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5817:40
30Kings Oak Development,(opp), Minworth07:4509:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5817:40
31Sutton Square,(opp), Minworth07:4609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5917:41
32Water Orton Lane,(adj), Minworth07:4710:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0017:42
33Coneybury Walk,(), Minworth07:4810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0117:43
34Minworth Island,(before), Minworth07:4810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0117:43
35Asda Superstore,(), Minworth07:5010:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:45
36Forge Croft,(Adjacent), Minworth07:5010:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:45
37Walmley Ash Lane,(opp), Minworth07:5010:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:45
38Walmley Ash Middle School,(adj), Walmley07:5110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0417:46
39Walmley Infant School,(adj), Walmley07:5110:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0417:46
40Ashurst Road,(adj), Walmley07:5210:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:46
41Ashfern Drive,(adj), Walmley07:5210:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:47
42Penns Lane,(after), Walmley07:5210:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:47
43The Fox Inn,(after), Walmley07:5310:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:48
44Shottery Grove,(opp), Walmley07:5410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:48
45Cater Drive,(opp), Walmley07:5410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:48
46Springfield Road,(adj), Reddicap Heath07:5510:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0817:49
47Walmley Road,(adj), Reddicap Heath07:5710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1017:51
48Post Office,(after), Reddicap Heath07:5710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1017:51
49St Chads Church,(adj), Reddicap Heath07:5810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1117:52
50Whitehouse Common Road,(opp), Whitehouse Common07:5910:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1217:53
51Bedford Road,(opp), Whitehouse Common08:0110:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:55
52Good Hope Hospital,(opp), Sutton Coldfield08:0110:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:55
53Riland Road,(adj), Sutton Coldfield08:0210:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1517:56
54Coleshill Road,(before), Sutton Coldfield08:0310:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:57
55Coleshill Street,(adj), Sutton Coldfield08:0410:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1717:58
56Sutton Library,(opp), Sutton Coldfield08:0510:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1817:59

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Gracechurch Shopping Centre,(Stop SH), Sutton Coldfield06:3508:2008:3510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:5017:20
2Manor Hill,(opp), Sutton Coldfield08:22
3Duke Street,(adj), Sutton Coldfield08:23
4Maney Hill Road,(adj), Sutton Coldfield08:25
5The Horse & Jockey,(opp), Boldmere08:26
6Monkseaton Road,(adj), Wylde Green08:27
7Wylde Green Road,(adj), Wylde Green08:29
8Bishop Walsh School,(opp), Wylde Green08:35
9Allendale Road,(opp), Walmley08:39
10Coleshill Road,(after), Sutton Coldfield06:3508:3510:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:5117:21
11Rectory Road,(before), Sutton Coldfield06:3608:3610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:5117:21
12Good Hope Hospital,(adj), Sutton Coldfield06:3608:3610:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:5217:22
13Bedford Road,(adj), Whitehouse Common06:3708:3710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:5217:22
14Rectory Road,(after), Whitehouse Common06:3808:3810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:5317:23
15St Chads Church,(opp), Reddicap Heath06:3808:3810:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:5417:24
16Reddicap Tavern,(), Reddicap Heath06:3908:3910:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:5517:25
17Sir Alfreds Way,(adj), Reddicap Heath06:4008:4010:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:5617:26
18Springfield Road,(opp), Reddicap Heath06:4208:4210:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:5817:28
19Cater Drive,(adj), Walmley06:4308:4310:2911:2912:2913:2914:2916:0017:29
20Shottery Grove,(adj), Walmley06:4308:4310:2911:2912:2913:2914:2916:0117:29
21Fox Hollies Road,(after), Walmley06:4408:4008:4510:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:0317:31
22Ashfern Drive,(opp), Walmley06:4508:4208:4610:3211:3212:3213:3214:3216:0517:32
23Ashurst Road,(opp), Walmley06:4608:4408:4710:3311:3312:3313:3314:3316:0717:33
24Walmley Ash Middle School,(opp), Walmley06:4708:4508:4810:3411:3412:3413:3414:3416:0917:34
25Walmley Ash Lane,(adj), Minworth06:4808:4808:4910:3511:3512:3513:3514:3516:1117:35
26Forge Croft,(Opposite), Minworth06:4908:5008:5010:3611:3612:3613:3614:3616:1317:36
27Asda Superstore,(), Minworth06:5008:5108:5110:3711:3712:3713:3714:3716:1417:37
28Minworth Island,(after), Minworth06:5008:5108:5110:3711:3712:3713:3714:3716:1517:38
29Water Orton Lane,(opp), Minworth06:5108:5208:5210:3811:3812:3813:3814:3816:1617:39
30Sutton Square,(adj), Minworth06:5208:5308:5310:3911:3912:3913:3914:3916:1817:41
31Wiggins Hill Road,(adj), Minworth06:5308:5408:5410:4011:4012:4013:4014:4016:2017:43
32White Horse,(Adj), Curdworth06:5508:5608:5610:4211:4212:4213:4214:4216:2317:46
33Post Office,(Adj), Curdworth06:5608:5708:5710:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:2417:47
34Beehive,(Adj), Curdworth06:5608:5708:5710:4311:4312:4313:4314:4316:2417:47
35Dog Inn,(Adj), Water Orton07:0109:0409:0410:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:3117:54
36Hargrave Close,(Adj), Water Orton07:0109:0409:0410:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:3117:54
37Park Grove,(Adj), Water Orton07:0209:0509:0510:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:3217:55
38Maud Road,(Adj), Water Orton07:0209:0509:0510:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:3217:55
39Lichfield Road,(Stop Br), Water Orton07:0309:0609:0610:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:3317:56
40Roman Way,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)07:0509:0809:0810:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:3517:58
41Headlam Factory,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)07:0709:1009:1010:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:3718:00
42Coleshill Parkway,(Stand D), Coleshill (Warwks)07:0809:1109:1109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:3917:0318:02
42Coleshill Parkway,(Stand D), Coleshill (Warwks)07:0809:1109:1109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:3917:0318:02
43Temple Way,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)07:0909:1209:1209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:4017:0418:04
44Ennersdale Close,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)07:0909:1209:1209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:4017:0418:04
45Harvester Pub,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1009:1309:1309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:4117:0518:05
46Shell Garage,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1109:1409:1410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:4217:0618:06
47Post Office,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1109:1509:1510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:4317:0618:07
48Sumner Road,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1209:1509:1510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:4317:0718:08
49Green Lane,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1209:1609:1610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:4417:0718:09
50Coleshill Day Centre,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1309:1709:1710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:4517:0818:10
51Brendan Close,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1309:1709:1710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:4517:0818:10
52Hall Walk,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1409:1809:1810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:4617:0918:11
53Coleshill School,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)07:1409:1809:1810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:4617:0918:11
54Yorkminster Drive,(opp), Birmingham Business07:1609:2109:2110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:4817:1218:14
55Fujitsu,(adj), Birmingham Business07:1809:2309:2310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:5017:1418:17
56Unipart,(adj), Birmingham Business07:1909:2409:2410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:5117:1518:18
57Lakeside,(adj), Birmingham Business07:1909:2409:2410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:5117:1518:18
58Waterside Centre,(adj), Birmingham Business05:5506:1506:3507:2006:5507:2507:3707:4908:0108:1309:2508:2509:2508:3708:4909:1310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1015:4016:5215:5216:0416:1616:2816:4017:1617:0418:1917:2817:4017:5218:04
58Waterside Centre,(adj), Birmingham Business05:5506:1506:3507:2006:5507:2507:3707:4908:0108:1309:2508:2509:2508:3708:4909:1310:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1015:4016:5215:5216:0416:1616:2816:4017:1617:0418:1917:2817:4017:5218:04
59Overflow Car Park,(adj), Birmingham Business05:5606:1606:3607:2106:5607:2607:3807:5008:0208:1409:2608:2609:2608:3808:5009:1310:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1115:4116:5315:5316:0516:1716:2916:4117:1717:0518:2017:2917:4117:5318:05
60The Little Owl,(), Birmingham Business05:5706:1706:3707:2206:5707:2707:3907:5108:0308:1509:2708:2709:2708:3908:5109:1410:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1215:4216:5415:5416:0616:1816:3016:4217:1817:0618:2117:3017:4217:5418:06
61Premier Inn,(), Birmingham Business05:5806:1806:3807:2306:5807:2807:4007:5208:0408:1609:2808:2809:2808:4008:5209:1510:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1315:4316:5515:5516:0716:1916:3116:4317:1917:0718:2217:3117:4317:5518:07
62Elmdon Trading Estate,(opp), National Exhibition06:0006:2006:4007:2507:0007:3007:4207:5408:0608:1809:3008:3009:3008:4208:5409:1710:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1515:4516:5715:5716:0916:2116:3316:4517:2117:0918:2417:3317:4517:5718:09
63Morris Way,(before), National Exhibition06:0106:2106:4107:2607:0107:3107:4307:5508:0708:1909:3108:3109:3108:4308:5509:1810:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1615:4616:5815:5816:1016:2216:3416:4617:2217:1018:2517:3417:4617:5818:10
64Railway Bridge,(before), National Exhibition06:0106:2106:4107:2607:0107:3107:4307:5508:0708:1909:3108:3109:3108:4308:5509:1910:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1615:4616:5815:5816:1016:2216:3416:4617:2217:1018:2517:3417:4617:5818:10
65Birmingham International Station,(Stop SB), National Exhibition06:0306:2306:4307:2807:0307:3307:4507:5708:0908:2109:3308:3309:3308:4508:5709:2010:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1815:4817:0016:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:2417:1218:2717:3617:4818:0018:12

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTime
1Birmingham International Station,(Stop NB), National Exhibition09:2011:2013:2015:20
2Morris Way,(after), National Exhibition09:2111:2113:2115:21
3Elmdon Trading Estate,(adj), National Exhibition09:2211:2213:2215:22
4Premier Inn,(), Birmingham Business09:2411:2413:2415:24
5The Little Owl,(), Birmingham Business09:2411:2413:2415:24
6Fujitsu,(adj), Birmingham Business09:2611:2613:2615:26
7Unipart,(adj), Birmingham Business09:2611:2613:2615:26
8Lakeside,(adj), Birmingham Business09:2711:2713:2715:27
9Waterside Centre,(adj), Birmingham Business09:2811:2813:2815:28
10Overflow Car Park,(adj), Birmingham Business09:2811:2813:2815:28
11Yorkminster Drive,(adj), Birmingham Business09:3111:3113:3115:31
12Coleshill School,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)09:3311:3313:3315:33
13Hall Walk,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)09:3411:3413:3415:34
14George & Dragon,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)09:3411:3413:3415:34
15Civic Centre,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)09:3511:3513:3515:35
16Swan Hotel,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)09:3711:3713:3715:37
17Orchard Close,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)09:3811:3813:3815:38
18Ennersdale Close,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)09:4011:4013:4015:40
19Temple Way,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)09:4011:4013:4015:40
20Coleshill Parkway,(Stand A), Coleshill (Warwks)09:4311:4313:4315:43
21Headlam Factory,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)09:4311:4313:4315:43
22Roman Way,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)09:4411:4413:4415:44
23Maud Road,(Opp), Water Orton09:4711:4713:4715:47
24Park Grove,(Opp), Water Orton09:4711:4713:4715:47
25Hargrave Close,(Opp), Water Orton09:4911:4913:4915:49
26Dog Inn,(Opp), Water Orton09:5011:5013:5015:50
27Post Office,(Adj), Curdworth09:5511:5513:5515:55
28Glebe Fields,(Adj), Curdworth09:5611:5613:5615:56
29Wiggins Hill Road,(opp), Minworth09:5811:5813:5815:58
30Kings Oak Development,(opp), Minworth09:5811:5813:5815:58
31Sutton Square,(opp), Minworth09:5911:5913:5915:59
32Water Orton Lane,(adj), Minworth10:0012:0014:0016:00
33Coneybury Walk,(), Minworth10:0112:0114:0116:01
34Minworth Island,(before), Minworth10:0112:0114:0116:01
35Asda Superstore,(), Minworth10:0312:0314:0316:03
36Forge Croft,(Adjacent), Minworth10:0312:0314:0316:03
37Walmley Ash Lane,(opp), Minworth10:0312:0314:0316:03
38Walmley Ash Middle School,(adj), Walmley10:0412:0414:0416:04
39Walmley Infant School,(adj), Walmley10:0412:0414:0416:04
40Ashurst Road,(adj), Walmley10:0512:0514:0516:05
41Ashfern Drive,(adj), Walmley10:0512:0514:0516:05
42Penns Lane,(after), Walmley10:0512:0514:0516:05
43The Fox Inn,(after), Walmley10:0612:0614:0616:06
44Shottery Grove,(opp), Walmley10:0712:0714:0716:07
45Cater Drive,(opp), Walmley10:0712:0714:0716:07
46Springfield Road,(adj), Reddicap Heath10:0812:0814:0816:08
47Walmley Road,(adj), Reddicap Heath10:1012:1014:1016:10
48Post Office,(after), Reddicap Heath10:1012:1014:1016:10
49St Chads Church,(adj), Reddicap Heath10:1112:1114:1116:11
50Whitehouse Common Road,(opp), Whitehouse Common10:1212:1214:1216:12
51Bedford Road,(opp), Whitehouse Common10:1412:1414:1416:14
52Good Hope Hospital,(opp), Sutton Coldfield10:1412:1414:1416:14
53Riland Road,(adj), Sutton Coldfield10:1512:1514:1516:15
54Coleshill Road,(before), Sutton Coldfield10:1612:1614:1616:16
55Coleshill Street,(adj), Sutton Coldfield10:1712:1714:1716:17
56Sutton Library,(opp), Sutton Coldfield10:1812:1814:1816:18

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTime
1Gracechurch Shopping Centre,(Stop SH), Sutton Coldfield10:2012:2014:2016:20
2Manor Hill,(opp), Sutton Coldfield
3Duke Street,(adj), Sutton Coldfield
4Maney Hill Road,(adj), Sutton Coldfield
5The Horse & Jockey,(opp), Boldmere
6Monkseaton Road,(adj), Wylde Green
7Wylde Green Road,(adj), Wylde Green
8Bishop Walsh School,(opp), Wylde Green
9Allendale Road,(opp), Walmley
10Coleshill Road,(after), Sutton Coldfield10:2112:2114:2116:21
11Rectory Road,(before), Sutton Coldfield10:2112:2114:2116:21
12Good Hope Hospital,(adj), Sutton Coldfield10:2212:2214:2216:22
13Bedford Road,(adj), Whitehouse Common10:2212:2214:2216:22
14Rectory Road,(after), Whitehouse Common10:2312:2314:2316:23
15St Chads Church,(opp), Reddicap Heath10:2412:2414:2416:24
16Reddicap Tavern,(), Reddicap Heath10:2512:2514:2516:25
17Sir Alfreds Way,(adj), Reddicap Heath10:2612:2614:2616:26
18Springfield Road,(opp), Reddicap Heath10:2812:2814:2816:28
19Cater Drive,(adj), Walmley10:2912:2914:2916:29
20Shottery Grove,(adj), Walmley10:2912:2914:2916:29
21Fox Hollies Road,(after), Walmley10:3112:3114:3116:31
22Ashfern Drive,(opp), Walmley10:3212:3214:3216:32
23Ashurst Road,(opp), Walmley10:3312:3314:3316:33
24Walmley Ash Middle School,(opp), Walmley10:3412:3414:3416:34
25Walmley Ash Lane,(adj), Minworth10:3512:3514:3516:35
26Forge Croft,(Opposite), Minworth10:3612:3614:3616:36
27Asda Superstore,(), Minworth10:3712:3714:3716:37
28Minworth Island,(after), Minworth10:3712:3714:3716:37
29Water Orton Lane,(opp), Minworth10:3812:3814:3816:38
30Sutton Square,(adj), Minworth10:3912:3914:3916:39
31Wiggins Hill Road,(adj), Minworth10:4012:4014:4016:40
32White Horse,(Adj), Curdworth10:4212:4214:4216:42
33Post Office,(Adj), Curdworth10:4312:4314:4316:43
34Beehive,(Adj), Curdworth10:4312:4314:4316:43
35Dog Inn,(Adj), Water Orton10:4712:4914:4916:49
36Hargrave Close,(Adj), Water Orton10:4712:4914:4916:49
37Park Grove,(Adj), Water Orton10:4812:5014:5016:50
38Maud Road,(Adj), Water Orton10:4812:5014:5016:50
39Lichfield Road,(Stop Br), Water Orton10:5012:5114:5116:51
40Roman Way,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)10:5212:5314:5316:53
41Headlam Factory,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)10:5412:5514:5516:55
42Coleshill Parkway,(Stand D), Coleshill (Warwks)10:5512:5714:5716:57
42Coleshill Parkway,(Stand D), Coleshill (Warwks)10:5512:5714:5716:57
43Temple Way,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)10:5712:5814:5816:58
44Ennersdale Close,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)10:5712:5814:5816:58
45Harvester Pub,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)10:5812:5914:5916:59
46Shell Garage,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)10:5913:0015:0017:00
47Post Office,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)11:0013:0015:0017:00
48Sumner Road,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)11:0113:0115:0117:01
49Green Lane,(Opp), Coleshill (Warwks)11:0213:0115:0117:01
50Coleshill Day Centre,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)11:0313:0215:0217:02
51Brendan Close,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)11:0313:0215:0217:02
52Hall Walk,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)11:0413:0315:0317:03
53Coleshill School,(Adj), Coleshill (Warwks)11:0413:0315:0317:03
54Yorkminster Drive,(opp), Birmingham Business11:0613:0615:0617:06
55Fujitsu,(adj), Birmingham Business11:0813:0815:0817:08
56Unipart,(adj), Birmingham Business11:0913:0915:0917:09
57Lakeside,(adj), Birmingham Business11:0913:0915:0917:09
58Waterside Centre,(adj), Birmingham Business11:1013:1015:1017:10
58Waterside Centre,(adj), Birmingham Business11:1013:1015:1017:10
59Overflow Car Park,(adj), Birmingham Business11:1113:1115:1117:11
60The Little Owl,(), Birmingham Business11:1213:1215:1217:12
61Premier Inn,(), Birmingham Business11:1313:1315:1317:13
62Elmdon Trading Estate,(opp), National Exhibition11:1513:1515:1517:15
63Morris Way,(before), National Exhibition11:1613:1615:1617:16
64Railway Bridge,(before), National Exhibition11:1613:1615:1617:16
65Birmingham International Station,(Stop SB), National Exhibition11:1813:1815:1817:18

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.