Timetable for the 75 - Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 75 - Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Claribel Coaches (licensed as Claribel Coaches Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 75 Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Claribel Coaches
Fares Address
01217897878 10 Fortnum Cl, Birmingham B33 0JT

Map Showing the Routes of the 75 Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Birmingham International Stn - Sutton Coldfield Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stop SH, Gracechurch Shopping Centre, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:2008:3511:2013:2016:0018:10
after, Coleshill Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:3611:2113:2116:0118:11
opp, Manor Hill, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:22
adj, Duke Street, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:23
adj, Maney Hill Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:25
opp, The Horse & Jockey, Boldmere, West Midlands08:26
adj, Monkseaton Road, Wylde Green, West Midlands08:27
adj, Wylde Green Road, Wylde Green, West Midlands08:29
opp, Bishop Walsh School, Wylde Green, West Midlands08:35
opp, Allendale Road, Walmley, West Midlands08:39
after, Fox Hollies Road, Walmley, West Midlands08:40
before, Rectory Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:3611:2113:2116:0118:11
adj, Good Hope Hospital, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:3711:2213:2216:0218:12
after, Rehabilitation Centre, Whitehouse Common, West Midlands08:3711:2213:2216:0218:12
after, Rectory Road, Whitehouse Common, West Midlands08:3811:2313:2316:0318:13
opp, St Chads Church, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands08:3911:2413:2416:0418:14
Reddicap Tavern, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands08:4011:2513:2516:0518:15
adj, Sir Alfreds Way, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands08:4111:2613:2616:0618:16
opp, Willoughby Court, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands08:4311:2813:2816:0818:18
adj, Cater Drive, Walmley, West Midlands08:4411:2913:2916:0918:19
adj, Shottery Grove, Walmley, West Midlands08:4411:2913:2916:0918:19
after, Fox Hollies Road, Walmley, West Midlands08:4611:3113:3116:1118:21
opp, Ashfern Drive, Walmley, West Midlands08:4208:4711:3213:3216:1218:22
opp, Ashurst Road, Walmley, West Midlands08:4408:4811:3313:3316:1318:23
opp, Walmley Ash Middle School, Walmley, West Midlands08:4608:4911:3413:3416:1418:24
adj, Walmley Ash Lane, Minworth, West Midlands08:4908:5011:3513:3516:1518:25
Opposite, Forge Croft, Minworth, West Midlands08:5008:5111:3613:3616:1618:26
adjacent, Asda Superstore, Minworth, West Midlands08:5208:5211:3713:3716:1718:27
after, Minworth Island, Minworth, West Midlands08:5208:5211:3713:3716:1718:27
opp, Water Orton Lane, Minworth, West Midlands08:5308:5311:3813:3816:1918:28
adj, Sutton Square, Minworth, West Midlands08:5308:5311:3813:3816:2018:28
adj, Wiggins Hill Road, Minworth, West Midlands08:5408:5411:3913:3916:2118:29
Adj, Post Office, Curdworth, Warwickshire08:5608:5611:4113:4116:2418:31
Adj, Beehive, Curdworth, Warwickshire08:5608:5611:4113:4116:2418:31
Adj, Dog Inn, Water Orton, Warwickshire09:0409:0411:4913:4916:3218:39
Adj, Hargrave Close, Water Orton, Warwickshire09:0409:0411:4913:4916:3218:39
Adj, Park Grove, Water Orton, Warwickshire09:0509:0511:5013:5016:3318:40
Adj, Maud Road, Water Orton, Warwickshire09:0509:0511:5013:5016:3318:40
Stop Br, Lichfield Road, Water Orton, Warwickshire09:0609:0611:5113:5116:3418:41
Opp, Roman Way, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:0809:0811:5313:5316:3618:43
Opp, Headlam Factory, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1009:1011:5513:5516:3818:45
Stand D, Coleshill Parkway, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4009:1209:1211:5713:5716:4018:47
Opp, Temple Way, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4109:1309:1311:5813:5816:4118:48
Opp, Ennersdale Close, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4109:1309:1311:5813:5816:4118:48
Adj, Harvester Pub, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4209:1409:1411:5913:5916:4218:49
Adj, Shell Garage, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4309:1509:1512:0014:0016:4318:50
Opp, Post Office, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4309:1509:1512:0014:0016:4318:50
Opp, Sumner Road, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4409:1609:1612:0114:0116:4418:51
Opp, Green Lane, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4409:1609:1612:0114:0116:4418:51
Adj, Coleshill Day Centre, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4509:1709:1712:0214:0216:4518:52
Adj, Brendan Close, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4509:1709:1712:0214:0216:4518:52
Adj, Hall Walk, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4609:1809:1812:0314:0316:4618:53
Adj, Coleshill School, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:4609:1809:1812:0314:0316:4618:53
opp, Yorkminster Drive, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:4809:2109:2112:0614:0616:4918:56
adj, Fujitsu, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:5009:2309:2312:0814:0816:5118:58
adj, Unipart, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:5109:2409:2412:0914:0916:5218:59
adj, Lakeside, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:5109:2409:2412:0914:0916:5218:59
adj, Waterside Centre, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:5207:2307:3507:4707:5908:1109:2508:2309:2512:1014:1016:5316:0016:2016:3816:5517:0417:1417:2617:3817:5019:00
adj, Overflow Car Park, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:5307:2407:3607:4808:0008:1209:2608:2409:2612:1114:1116:5416:0116:2116:3916:5617:0517:1517:2717:3917:5119:01
The Little Owl, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:5407:2507:3707:4908:0108:1309:2708:2509:2712:1214:1216:5516:0216:2216:4016:5717:0617:1617:2817:4017:5219:02
Premier Inn, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:5507:2607:3807:5008:0208:1409:2808:2609:2812:1314:1316:5616:0316:2316:4116:5817:0717:1717:2917:4117:5319:03
opp, Elmdon Trading Estate, National Exhibition, West Midlands06:5707:2807:4007:5208:0408:1609:3008:2809:3012:1514:1516:5816:0516:2516:4317:0017:0917:1917:3117:4317:5519:05
before, Morris Way, National Exhibition, West Midlands06:5807:2907:4107:5308:0508:1709:3108:2909:3112:1614:1616:5916:0616:2616:4417:0117:1017:2017:3217:4417:5619:06
before, Railway Bridge, National Exhibition, West Midlands06:5807:2907:4107:5308:0508:1709:3108:2909:3112:1614:1616:5916:0616:2616:4417:0117:1017:2017:3217:4417:5619:06
Stop SB, Birmingham International Station, National Exhibition, West Midlands07:0007:3107:4307:5508:0708:1909:3308:3109:3312:1814:1817:0116:0816:2816:4617:0317:1217:2217:3417:4617:5819:08

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stop NB, Birmingham International Station, National Exhibition, West Midlands06:1507:0507:1507:2707:3907:5108:0308:1508:2708:3909:3512:2014:2016:1016:4817:0317:1017:1217:2417:3619:10
after, Morris Way, National Exhibition, West Midlands06:1607:0607:1607:2807:4007:5208:0408:1608:2808:4009:3612:2114:2116:1116:4917:0417:1117:1317:2517:3719:11
adj, Elmdon Trading Estate, National Exhibition, West Midlands06:1707:0707:1707:2907:4107:5308:0508:1708:2908:4109:3712:2214:2216:1216:5017:0517:1217:1417:2617:3819:12
Premier Inn, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:1907:0907:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4309:3912:2414:2416:1416:5217:0717:1417:1617:2817:4019:14
The Little Owl, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:1907:0907:1907:3107:4307:5508:0708:1908:3108:4309:3912:2414:2416:1416:5217:0717:1417:1617:2817:4019:14
adj, Fujitsu, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:2107:1107:2107:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4509:4112:2614:2616:1616:5417:0917:1617:1817:3017:4219:16
adj, Unipart, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:2107:1107:2107:3307:4507:5708:0908:2108:3308:4509:4112:2614:2616:1616:5417:0917:1617:1817:3017:4219:16
adj, Lakeside, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:2207:1207:2207:3407:4607:5808:1008:2208:3408:4609:4212:2714:2716:1716:5517:1017:1717:1917:3117:4319:17
adj, Waterside Centre, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:2307:1307:2307:3507:4707:5908:1108:2308:3508:4709:4312:2814:2816:1816:5617:1117:1817:2017:3217:4419:18
adj, Overflow Car Park, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:2307:1309:4312:2814:2817:1819:18
adj, Yorkminster Drive, Birmingham Business, West Midlands06:2607:1609:4612:3114:3117:2119:21
Opp, Coleshill School, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:2807:1809:4812:3314:3317:2319:23
Opp, Hall Walk, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:2807:1809:4912:3414:3417:2419:24
Adj, George & Dragon, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:2807:1809:4912:3414:3417:2419:24
Adj, Civic Centre, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:3007:2009:5012:3514:3517:2519:25
Adj, Swan Hotel, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:3107:2109:5212:3714:3717:2719:27
Adj, Orchard Close, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:3107:2109:5312:3814:3817:2819:27
Adj, Ennersdale Close, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:3307:2309:5512:4014:4017:3019:29
Adj, Temple Way, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:3407:2409:5512:4014:4017:3019:30
Stand A, Coleshill Parkway, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire06:3607:2609:5812:4314:4317:3319:32
Adj, Headlam Factory, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire07:2709:5812:4314:4317:33
Adj, Roman Way, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire07:2809:5912:4414:4417:34
Opp, Maud Road, Water Orton, Warwickshire07:3210:0212:4714:4717:37
Opp, Park Grove, Water Orton, Warwickshire07:3210:0212:4714:4717:37
Opp, Hargrave Close, Water Orton, Warwickshire07:3410:0412:4914:4917:39
Opp, Dog Inn, Water Orton, Warwickshire07:3510:0512:5014:5017:40
Adj, Post Office, Curdworth, Warwickshire07:4210:1012:5514:5517:45
Adj, Glebe Fields, Curdworth, Warwickshire07:4310:1112:5614:5617:46
opp, Wiggins Hill Road, Minworth, West Midlands07:4510:1312:5814:5817:48
opp, Kings Oak Development, Minworth, West Midlands07:4510:1312:5814:5817:48
opp, Sutton Square, Minworth, West Midlands07:4610:1412:5914:5917:49
adj, Water Orton Lane, Minworth, West Midlands07:4710:1513:0015:0017:50
Coneybury Walk, Minworth, West Midlands07:4810:1613:0115:0117:51
before, Minworth Island, Minworth, West Midlands07:4910:1713:0215:0217:52
adjacent, Asda Superstore, Minworth, West Midlands07:5010:1813:0315:0317:53
Adjacent, Forge Croft, Minworth, West Midlands07:5010:1813:0315:0317:53
opp, Walmley Ash Lane, Minworth, West Midlands07:5010:1813:0315:0317:53
adj, Walmley Ash Middle School, Walmley, West Midlands07:5110:1913:0415:0417:54
adj, Walmley Infant School, Walmley, West Midlands07:5110:1913:0415:0417:54
adj, Ashurst Road, Walmley, West Midlands07:5210:2013:0515:0517:55
adj, Ashfern Drive, Walmley, West Midlands07:5210:2013:0515:0517:55
after, Penns Lane, Walmley, West Midlands07:5210:2013:0515:0517:55
after, The Fox Inn, Walmley, West Midlands07:5310:2113:0615:0617:56
opp, Shottery Grove, Walmley, West Midlands07:5410:2213:0715:0717:57
opp, Cater Drive, Walmley, West Midlands07:5410:2213:0715:0717:57
adj, Willoughby Court, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands07:5510:2313:0815:0817:58
adj, Walmley Road, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands07:5710:2513:1015:1018:00
after, Post Office, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands07:5710:2513:1015:1018:00
adj, St Chads Church, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands07:5810:2613:1115:1118:01
opp, West View Road, Whitehouse Common, West Midlands07:5910:2713:1215:1218:02
opp, Rehabilitation Centre, Whitehouse Common, West Midlands08:0110:2913:1415:1418:04
opp, Good Hope Hospital, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:0110:2913:1415:1418:04
adj, Riland Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:0210:3013:1515:1518:05
before, Coleshill Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:0310:3113:1615:1618:06
adj, Coleshill Street, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:0410:3213:1715:1718:07
opp, Sutton Library, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands08:0510:3313:1815:1818:08

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stop SH, Gracechurch Shopping Centre, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands11:2013:2016:00
after, Coleshill Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands11:2113:2116:01
before, Rectory Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands11:2113:2116:01
adj, Good Hope Hospital, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands11:2213:2216:02
after, Rehabilitation Centre, Whitehouse Common, West Midlands11:2213:2216:02
after, Rectory Road, Whitehouse Common, West Midlands11:2313:2316:03
opp, St Chads Church, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands11:2413:2416:04
Reddicap Tavern, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands11:2513:2516:05
adj, Sir Alfreds Way, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands11:2613:2616:06
opp, Willoughby Court, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands11:2813:2816:08
adj, Cater Drive, Walmley, West Midlands11:2913:2916:09
adj, Shottery Grove, Walmley, West Midlands11:2913:2916:09
after, Fox Hollies Road, Walmley, West Midlands11:3113:3116:11
opp, Ashfern Drive, Walmley, West Midlands11:3213:3216:12
opp, Ashurst Road, Walmley, West Midlands11:3313:3316:13
opp, Walmley Ash Middle School, Walmley, West Midlands11:3413:3416:14
adj, Walmley Ash Lane, Minworth, West Midlands11:3513:3516:15
Opposite, Forge Croft, Minworth, West Midlands11:3613:3616:16
adjacent, Asda Superstore, Minworth, West Midlands11:3713:3716:17
after, Minworth Island, Minworth, West Midlands11:3713:3716:17
opp, Water Orton Lane, Minworth, West Midlands11:3813:3816:19
adj, Sutton Square, Minworth, West Midlands11:3813:3816:20
adj, Wiggins Hill Road, Minworth, West Midlands11:3913:3916:21
Adj, Post Office, Curdworth, Warwickshire11:4113:4116:24
Adj, Beehive, Curdworth, Warwickshire11:4113:4116:24
Adj, Dog Inn, Water Orton, Warwickshire11:4913:4916:31
Adj, Hargrave Close, Water Orton, Warwickshire11:4913:4916:31
Adj, Park Grove, Water Orton, Warwickshire11:5013:5016:32
Adj, Maud Road, Water Orton, Warwickshire11:5013:5016:32
Stop Br, Lichfield Road, Water Orton, Warwickshire11:5113:5116:33
Opp, Roman Way, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire11:5313:5316:35
Opp, Headlam Factory, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire11:5513:5516:37
Stand D, Coleshill Parkway, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1211:5713:5716:39
Opp, Temple Way, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1311:5813:5816:40
Opp, Ennersdale Close, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1311:5813:5816:40
Adj, Harvester Pub, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1411:5913:5916:41
Adj, Shell Garage, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1512:0014:0016:42
Opp, Post Office, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1512:0014:0016:43
Opp, Sumner Road, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1612:0114:0116:43
Opp, Green Lane, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1612:0114:0116:44
Adj, Coleshill Day Centre, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1712:0214:0216:45
Adj, Brendan Close, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1712:0214:0216:45
Adj, Hall Walk, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1812:0314:0316:45
Adj, Coleshill School, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:1812:0314:0316:46
opp, Yorkminster Drive, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:2112:0614:0616:48
adj, Fujitsu, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:2312:0814:0816:49
adj, Unipart, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:2412:0914:0916:50
adj, Lakeside, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:2412:0914:0916:50
adj, Waterside Centre, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:2512:1014:1016:51
adj, Overflow Car Park, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:2612:1114:1116:52
The Little Owl, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:2712:1214:1216:53
Premier Inn, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:2812:1314:1316:54
opp, Elmdon Trading Estate, National Exhibition, West Midlands09:3012:1514:1516:57
before, Morris Way, National Exhibition, West Midlands09:3112:1614:1616:57
before, Railway Bridge, National Exhibition, West Midlands09:3112:1614:1616:58
Stop SB, Birmingham International Station, National Exhibition, West Midlands09:3312:1814:1817:00

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop NB, Birmingham International Station, National Exhibition, West Midlands09:3512:2014:2017:05
after, Morris Way, National Exhibition, West Midlands09:3612:2114:2117:06
adj, Elmdon Trading Estate, National Exhibition, West Midlands09:3712:2214:2217:07
Premier Inn, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:3912:2414:2417:09
The Little Owl, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:3912:2414:2417:09
adj, Fujitsu, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:4112:2614:2617:11
adj, Unipart, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:4112:2614:2617:11
adj, Lakeside, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:4212:2714:2717:12
adj, Waterside Centre, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:4312:2814:2817:13
adj, Overflow Car Park, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:4312:2814:2817:13
adj, Yorkminster Drive, Birmingham Business, West Midlands09:4612:3114:3117:16
Opp, Coleshill School, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4812:3314:3317:18
Opp, Hall Walk, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4912:3414:3417:19
Adj, George & Dragon, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:4912:3414:3417:19
Adj, Civic Centre, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5012:3514:3517:20
Adj, Swan Hotel, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5212:3714:3717:22
Adj, Orchard Close, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5312:3814:3817:23
Adj, Ennersdale Close, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5512:4014:4017:25
Adj, Temple Way, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5512:4014:4017:25
Stand A, Coleshill Parkway, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5812:4314:4317:28
Adj, Headlam Factory, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5812:4314:43
Adj, Roman Way, Coleshill (Warwks), Warwickshire09:5912:4414:44
Opp, Maud Road, Water Orton, Warwickshire10:0212:4714:47
Opp, Park Grove, Water Orton, Warwickshire10:0212:4714:47
Opp, Hargrave Close, Water Orton, Warwickshire10:0412:4914:49
Opp, Dog Inn, Water Orton, Warwickshire10:0512:5014:50
Adj, Post Office, Curdworth, Warwickshire10:1012:5514:55
Adj, Glebe Fields, Curdworth, Warwickshire10:1112:5614:56
opp, Wiggins Hill Road, Minworth, West Midlands10:1312:5814:58
opp, Kings Oak Development, Minworth, West Midlands10:1312:5814:58
opp, Sutton Square, Minworth, West Midlands10:1412:5914:59
adj, Water Orton Lane, Minworth, West Midlands10:1513:0015:00
Coneybury Walk, Minworth, West Midlands10:1613:0115:01
before, Minworth Island, Minworth, West Midlands10:1713:0215:02
adjacent, Asda Superstore, Minworth, West Midlands10:1813:0315:03
Adjacent, Forge Croft, Minworth, West Midlands10:1813:0315:03
opp, Walmley Ash Lane, Minworth, West Midlands10:1813:0315:03
adj, Walmley Ash Middle School, Walmley, West Midlands10:1913:0415:04
adj, Walmley Infant School, Walmley, West Midlands10:1913:0415:04
adj, Ashurst Road, Walmley, West Midlands10:2013:0515:05
adj, Ashfern Drive, Walmley, West Midlands10:2013:0515:05
after, Penns Lane, Walmley, West Midlands10:2013:0515:05
after, The Fox Inn, Walmley, West Midlands10:2113:0615:06
opp, Shottery Grove, Walmley, West Midlands10:2213:0715:07
opp, Cater Drive, Walmley, West Midlands10:2213:0715:07
adj, Willoughby Court, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands10:2313:0815:08
adj, Walmley Road, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands10:2513:1015:10
after, Post Office, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands10:2513:1015:10
adj, St Chads Church, Reddicap Heath, West Midlands10:2613:1115:11
opp, West View Road, Whitehouse Common, West Midlands10:2713:1215:12
opp, Rehabilitation Centre, Whitehouse Common, West Midlands10:2913:1415:14
opp, Good Hope Hospital, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands10:2913:1415:14
adj, Riland Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands10:3013:1515:15
before, Coleshill Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands10:3113:1615:16
adj, Coleshill Street, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands10:3213:1715:17
opp, Sutton Library, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands10:3313:1815:18

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.