Timetable for the 77A - Fenny Compton - Gaydon - Lighthorne Heath - Leamington Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 77A - Fenny Compton - Gaydon - Lighthorne Heath - Leamington Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Johnson's Excelbus (licensed as Johnsons (Henley) Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 77A Fenny Compton - Gaydon - Lighthorne Heath - Leamington
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Johnson's Excelbus
Email Fares Twitter Address
businfo@johnsonscoaches.co.uk 01564 797070 @johnsonscoaches Liveridge House, Liveridge Hill, Henley-in-Arden, Solihull B95 5QS

Map Showing the Routes of the 77A Fenny Compton - Gaydon - Lighthorne Heath - Leamington Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Fenny Compton - Gaydon - Lighthorne Heath - Leamington Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3011:1013:1015:3217:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3111:1113:1115:3317:26
Adj, War Memorial, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3211:1213:1215:3417:27
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3411:1413:1415:3617:29
Adj, Crown Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3511:1513:1515:3717:30
Opp, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1613:1617:31
Adj, Wheatsheaf, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3915:41
Opp, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1713:1717:32
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1913:1917:34
Adj, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2013:2017:35
Opp, Artemis Drive, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2213:2217:37
Adj, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire11:2213:2217:37
Opp, Caravan Park, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire11:2513:2517:40
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:2913:2917:44
Adj, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4115:43
Adj, Heathcote Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4115:43
Adj, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4215:44
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4215:44
Adj, Heathcote Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4315:45
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire08:4415:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3013:3015:4817:45
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire08:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3013:3015:4817:45
Opp, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3013:3015:4817:45
Adj, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire13:3515:5317:50
Opp, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:32
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire13:4015:5517:52
Adj, Brook Lane, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4415:5917:56
Opp, Lime Tree Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4516:0017:57
Crossroads, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4716:0217:59
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire13:5116:0618:03
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire13:5616:1118:08
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire11:34
Opp, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire08:4811:36
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire08:5311:41
Opp, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5511:4313:5816:1318:10
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire11:4514:00
Adj, Village Hall, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5811:4814:0316:1518:13
Opp, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire18:13
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire09:0311:5314:0816:23
Adj, Watery Lane, Chadshunt, Warwickshire18:15
Nr, Warwick Road, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:16
Opp, Church, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:18
Nr, Library, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:18
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire18:23
Adj, Pear Trees, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire11:5814:1316:2818:27
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire12:0214:1716:3218:30
Adj, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire16:4218:35
Opp, Lower End Cottages, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4618:39
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4718:40

Friday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire06:47
Opp, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5209:48
Opp, Haypool, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5309:49
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire07:0109:5712:0814:20
Adj, Red Lion, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0310:0212:1314:25
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire07:1010:0612:1714:29
Adj, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire10:11
Adj, Gaydon Inn, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:1712:2214:34
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:2010:13
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2614:38
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2714:39
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2310:1612:3014:42
Adj, Vulcan Way, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2310:1612:3014:42
Adj, Winyates Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2410:1712:3114:43
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire07:2810:20
Adj, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire12:3414:46
Adj, Stud Farm Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3210:24
Adj, College Interchange, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3310:25
Adj, Oaktree Close, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3410:26
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire07:4010:31
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4510:37
Opp, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire12:3614:48
Adj, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3814:50
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3914:51
Adj, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4710:4012:4014:52
Opp, Kingsley Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4910:4112:4114:53
Adj, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5110:4312:4314:55
Adj, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5110:4312:4314:55
Opp, Ashford Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5310:4512:4514:57
Adj, Medley Grove, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5410:4612:4614:58
Adj, Heathcote Hospital, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire10:4812:4815:00
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:55
Opp, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:4912:4915:01
Adj, Allen Ford, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5012:5015:02
Opp, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5012:5015:02
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5212:5215:04
Adj, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5412:5415:06
Adj, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5512:5515:07
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5712:5715:09
Opp, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:56
Adj, Cashmore Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:57
Opp, Charlotte Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:59
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:02
Adj, Dormer Place, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5812:5815:10
Adj, Regent Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5912:5915:11
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:0113:0115:13

HolidaysOnly - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3008:3011:1011:1013:1013:1015:3215:3217:2517:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3108:3111:1111:1113:1113:1115:3315:3317:2617:26
Adj, War Memorial, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3208:3211:1211:1213:1213:1215:3415:3417:2717:27
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3408:3411:1411:1413:1413:1415:3615:3617:2917:29
Adj, Crown Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3508:3511:1511:1513:1513:1515:3715:3717:3017:30
Opp, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1611:1613:1613:1617:3117:31
Adj, Wheatsheaf, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3908:3915:4115:41
Opp, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1711:1713:1713:1717:3217:32
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1911:1913:1913:1917:3417:34
Adj, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2011:2013:2013:2017:3517:35
Opp, Artemis Drive, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2211:2213:2213:2217:3717:37
Adj, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire11:2211:2213:2213:2217:3717:37
Opp, Caravan Park, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire11:2511:2513:2513:2517:4017:40
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:2911:2913:2913:2917:4417:44
Adj, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4108:4115:4315:43
Adj, Heathcote Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4108:4115:4315:43
Adj, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4208:4215:4415:44
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4208:4215:4415:44
Adj, Heathcote Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4308:4315:4515:45
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire08:4408:4415:4615:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3011:3013:3013:3015:4815:4817:4517:45
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire08:4608:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3011:3013:3013:3015:4815:4817:4517:45
Opp, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3011:3013:3013:3015:4815:4817:4517:45
Adj, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire13:3513:3515:5315:5317:5017:50
Opp, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3211:32
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire13:4013:4015:5515:5517:5217:52
Adj, Brook Lane, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4413:4415:5915:5917:5617:56
Opp, Lime Tree Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4513:4516:0016:0017:5717:57
Crossroads, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4713:4716:0216:0217:5917:59
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire13:5113:5116:0616:0618:0318:03
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire13:5613:5616:1116:1118:0818:08
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire11:3411:34
Opp, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire08:4808:4811:3611:36
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire08:5308:5311:4111:41
Opp, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5508:5511:4311:4313:5813:5816:1316:1318:1018:10
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire11:4511:4514:0014:00
Adj, Village Hall, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5808:5811:4811:4814:0314:0316:1516:1518:1318:13
Opp, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire18:1318:13
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire09:0309:0311:5311:5314:0814:0816:2316:23
Adj, Watery Lane, Chadshunt, Warwickshire18:1518:15
Nr, Warwick Road, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1618:16
Opp, Church, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1818:18
Nr, Library, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1818:18
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire18:2318:23
Adj, Pear Trees, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire11:5811:5814:1314:1316:2816:2818:2718:27
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire12:0212:0214:1714:1716:3216:3218:3018:30
Adj, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire16:4216:4218:3518:35
Opp, Lower End Cottages, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4616:4618:3918:39
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4716:4718:4018:40

HolidaysOnly - outbound

Stops
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire06:4706:47
Opp, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5206:5209:4809:48
Opp, Haypool, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5306:5309:4909:49
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire07:0107:0109:5709:5712:0812:0814:2014:20
Adj, Red Lion, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0307:0310:0210:0212:1312:1314:2514:25
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire07:1007:1010:0610:0612:1712:1714:2914:29
Adj, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire10:1110:11
Adj, Gaydon Inn, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:1707:1712:2212:2214:3414:34
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:2007:2010:1310:13
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2612:2614:3814:38
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2712:2714:3914:39
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2307:2310:1610:1612:3012:3014:4214:42
Adj, Vulcan Way, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2307:2310:1610:1612:3012:3014:4214:42
Adj, Winyates Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2407:2410:1710:1712:3112:3114:4314:43
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire07:2807:2810:2010:20
Adj, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire12:3412:3414:4614:46
Adj, Stud Farm Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3207:3210:2410:24
Adj, College Interchange, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3307:3310:2510:25
Adj, Oaktree Close, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3407:3410:2610:26
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire07:4007:4010:3110:31
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4507:4510:3710:37
Opp, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire12:3612:3614:4814:48
Adj, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3812:3814:5014:50
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3912:3914:5114:51
Adj, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4707:4710:4010:4012:4012:4014:5214:52
Opp, Kingsley Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4907:4910:4110:4112:4112:4114:5314:53
Adj, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5107:5110:4310:4312:4312:4314:5514:55
Adj, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5107:5110:4310:4312:4312:4314:5514:55
Opp, Ashford Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5307:5310:4510:4512:4512:4514:5714:57
Adj, Medley Grove, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5407:5410:4610:4612:4612:4614:5814:58
Adj, Heathcote Hospital, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire10:4810:4812:4812:4815:0015:00
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5507:55
Opp, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:4910:4912:4912:4915:0115:01
Adj, Allen Ford, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5010:5012:5012:5015:0215:02
Opp, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5010:5012:5012:5015:0215:02
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5210:5212:5212:5215:0415:04
Adj, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5410:5412:5412:5415:0615:06
Adj, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5510:5512:5512:5515:0715:07
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5710:5712:5712:5715:0915:09
Opp, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:5607:56
Adj, Cashmore Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:5707:57
Opp, Charlotte Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:5907:59
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:0208:02
Adj, Dormer Place, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5810:5812:5812:5815:1015:10
Adj, Regent Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5910:5912:5912:5915:1115:11
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:0111:0113:0113:0115:1315:13

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3011:1013:1015:3217:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3111:1113:1115:3317:26
Adj, War Memorial, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3211:1213:1215:3417:27
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3411:1413:1415:3617:29
Adj, Crown Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3511:1513:1515:3717:30
Opp, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1613:1617:31
Adj, Wheatsheaf, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3915:41
Opp, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1713:1717:32
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1913:1917:34
Adj, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2013:2017:35
Opp, Artemis Drive, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2213:2217:37
Adj, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire11:2213:2217:37
Opp, Caravan Park, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire11:2513:2517:40
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:2913:2917:44
Adj, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4115:43
Adj, Heathcote Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4115:43
Adj, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4215:44
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4215:44
Adj, Heathcote Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4315:45
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire08:4415:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3013:3015:4817:45
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire08:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3013:3015:4817:45
Opp, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3013:3015:4817:45
Adj, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire13:3515:5317:50
Opp, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:32
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire13:4015:5517:52
Adj, Brook Lane, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4415:5917:56
Opp, Lime Tree Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4516:0017:57
Crossroads, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4716:0217:59
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire13:5116:0618:03
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire13:5616:1118:08
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire11:34
Opp, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire08:4811:36
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire08:5311:41
Opp, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5511:4313:5816:1318:10
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire11:4514:00
Adj, Village Hall, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5811:4814:0316:1518:13
Opp, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire18:13
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire09:0311:5314:0816:23
Adj, Watery Lane, Chadshunt, Warwickshire18:15
Nr, Warwick Road, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:16
Opp, Church, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:18
Nr, Library, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:18
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire18:23
Adj, Pear Trees, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire11:5814:1316:2818:27
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire12:0214:1716:3218:30
Adj, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire16:4218:35
Opp, Lower End Cottages, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4618:39
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4718:40

Monday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire06:47
Opp, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5209:48
Opp, Haypool, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5309:49
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire07:0109:5712:0814:20
Adj, Red Lion, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0310:0212:1314:25
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire07:1010:0612:1714:29
Adj, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire10:11
Adj, Gaydon Inn, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:1712:2214:34
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:2010:13
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2614:38
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2714:39
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2310:1612:3014:42
Adj, Vulcan Way, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2310:1612:3014:42
Adj, Winyates Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2410:1712:3114:43
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire07:2810:20
Adj, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire12:3414:46
Adj, Stud Farm Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3210:24
Adj, College Interchange, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3310:25
Adj, Oaktree Close, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3410:26
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire07:4010:31
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4510:37
Opp, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire12:3614:48
Adj, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3814:50
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3914:51
Adj, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4710:4012:4014:52
Opp, Kingsley Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4910:4112:4114:53
Adj, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5110:4312:4314:55
Adj, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5110:4312:4314:55
Opp, Ashford Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5310:4512:4514:57
Adj, Medley Grove, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5410:4612:4614:58
Adj, Heathcote Hospital, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire10:4812:4815:00
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:55
Opp, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:4912:4915:01
Adj, Allen Ford, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5012:5015:02
Opp, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5012:5015:02
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5212:5215:04
Adj, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5412:5415:06
Adj, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5512:5515:07
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5712:5715:09
Opp, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:56
Adj, Cashmore Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:57
Opp, Charlotte Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:59
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:02
Adj, Dormer Place, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5812:5815:10
Adj, Regent Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5912:5915:11
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:0113:0115:13

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3011:1013:1015:3217:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3111:1113:1115:3317:26
Adj, War Memorial, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3211:1213:1215:3417:27
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3411:1413:1415:3617:29
Adj, Crown Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3511:1513:1515:3717:30
Opp, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1613:1617:31
Adj, Wheatsheaf, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3915:41
Opp, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1713:1717:32
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1913:1917:34
Adj, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2013:2017:35
Opp, Artemis Drive, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2213:2217:37
Adj, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire11:2213:2217:37
Opp, Caravan Park, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire11:2513:2517:40
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:2913:2917:44
Adj, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4115:43
Adj, Heathcote Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4115:43
Adj, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4215:44
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4215:44
Adj, Heathcote Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4315:45
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire08:4415:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3013:3015:4817:45
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire08:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3013:3015:4817:45
Opp, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3013:3015:4817:45
Adj, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire13:3515:5317:50
Opp, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:32
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire13:4015:5517:52
Adj, Brook Lane, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4415:5917:56
Opp, Lime Tree Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4516:0017:57
Crossroads, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4716:0217:59
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire13:5116:0618:03
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire13:5616:1118:08
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire11:34
Opp, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire08:4811:36
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire08:5311:41
Opp, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5511:4313:5816:1318:10
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire11:4514:00
Adj, Village Hall, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5811:4814:0316:1518:13
Opp, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire18:13
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire09:0311:5314:0816:23
Adj, Watery Lane, Chadshunt, Warwickshire18:15
Nr, Warwick Road, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:16
Opp, Church, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:18
Nr, Library, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:18
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire18:23
Adj, Pear Trees, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire11:5814:1316:2818:27
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire12:0214:1716:3218:30
Adj, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire16:4218:35
Opp, Lower End Cottages, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4618:39
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4718:40

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire06:47
Opp, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5209:48
Opp, Haypool, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5309:49
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire07:0109:5712:0814:20
Adj, Red Lion, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0310:0212:1314:25
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire07:1010:0612:1714:29
Adj, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire10:11
Adj, Gaydon Inn, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:1712:2214:34
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:2010:13
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2614:38
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2714:39
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2310:1612:3014:42
Adj, Vulcan Way, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2310:1612:3014:42
Adj, Winyates Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2410:1712:3114:43
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire07:2810:20
Adj, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire12:3414:46
Adj, Stud Farm Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3210:24
Adj, College Interchange, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3310:25
Adj, Oaktree Close, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3410:26
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire07:4010:31
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4510:37
Opp, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire12:3614:48
Adj, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3814:50
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3914:51
Adj, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4710:4012:4014:52
Opp, Kingsley Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4910:4112:4114:53
Adj, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5110:4312:4314:55
Adj, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5110:4312:4314:55
Opp, Ashford Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5310:4512:4514:57
Adj, Medley Grove, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5410:4612:4614:58
Adj, Heathcote Hospital, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire10:4812:4815:00
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:55
Opp, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:4912:4915:01
Adj, Allen Ford, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5012:5015:02
Opp, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5012:5015:02
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5212:5215:04
Adj, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5412:5415:06
Adj, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5512:5515:07
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5712:5715:09
Opp, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:56
Adj, Cashmore Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:57
Opp, Charlotte Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:59
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:02
Adj, Dormer Place, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5812:5815:10
Adj, Regent Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5912:5915:11
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:0113:0115:13

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3008:3011:1011:1013:1013:1016:0216:0217:5517:55
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3108:3111:1111:1113:1113:1116:0316:0317:5617:56
Adj, War Memorial, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3208:3211:1211:1213:1213:1216:0416:0417:5717:57
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3408:3411:1411:1413:1413:1416:0616:0617:5917:59
Adj, Crown Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3508:3511:1511:1513:1513:1516:0716:0718:0018:00
Opp, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1611:1613:1613:1618:0118:01
Adj, Wheatsheaf, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3908:3916:1116:11
Opp, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1711:1713:1713:1718:0218:02
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1911:1913:1913:1918:0418:04
Adj, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2011:2013:2013:2018:0518:05
Opp, Artemis Drive, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2211:2213:2213:2218:0718:07
Adj, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire11:2211:2213:2213:2218:0718:07
Opp, Caravan Park, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire11:2511:2513:2513:2518:1018:10
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:2911:2913:2913:2918:1418:14
Adj, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4108:4116:1316:13
Adj, Heathcote Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4108:4116:1316:13
Adj, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4208:4216:1416:14
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4208:4216:1416:14
Adj, Heathcote Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4308:4316:1516:15
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire08:4408:4416:1616:16
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3011:3013:3013:3016:1816:1818:1518:15
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire08:4608:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3011:3013:3013:3016:1816:1818:1518:15
Opp, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3011:3013:3013:3016:1816:1818:1518:15
Adj, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire13:3513:3516:2316:2318:2018:20
Opp, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3211:32
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire13:4013:4016:2516:2518:2218:22
Adj, Brook Lane, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4413:4416:2916:2918:2618:26
Opp, Lime Tree Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4513:4516:3016:3018:2718:27
Crossroads, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4713:4716:3216:3218:2918:29
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire13:5113:5116:3616:3618:3318:33
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire13:5613:5616:4116:4118:3818:38
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire11:3411:34
Opp, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire08:4808:4811:3611:36
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire08:5308:5311:4111:41
Opp, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5508:5511:4311:4313:5813:5816:4316:4318:4018:40
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire11:4511:4514:0014:00
Adj, Village Hall, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5808:5811:4811:4814:0314:0316:4516:4518:4318:43
Opp, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire18:4318:43
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire09:0309:0311:5311:5314:0814:0816:5316:53
Adj, Watery Lane, Chadshunt, Warwickshire18:4518:45
Nr, Warwick Road, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4618:46
Opp, Church, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4818:48
Nr, Library, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:4818:48
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire18:5318:53
Adj, Pear Trees, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire11:5811:5814:1314:1316:5816:5818:5718:57
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire12:0212:0214:1714:1717:0217:0219:0019:00
Adj, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire17:1217:1219:0519:05
Opp, Lower End Cottages, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire17:1617:16
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire17:1717:17

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire09:4809:48
Opp, Haypool, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire09:4909:49
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire06:5806:5809:5709:5712:0812:0814:2014:20
Adj, Red Lion, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0307:0310:0210:0212:1312:1314:2514:25
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire07:0707:0710:0610:0612:1712:1714:2914:29
Adj, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire10:1110:11
Adj, Gaydon Inn, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:1507:1512:2212:2214:3414:34
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:2007:2010:1310:13
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2612:2614:3814:38
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2712:2714:3914:39
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:3107:3110:1610:1612:3012:3014:4214:42
Adj, Vulcan Way, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:3107:3110:1610:1612:3012:3014:4214:42
Adj, Winyates Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:3207:3210:1710:1712:3112:3114:4314:43
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire07:3507:3510:2010:20
Adj, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire12:3412:3414:4614:46
Adj, Stud Farm Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3907:3910:2410:24
Adj, College Interchange, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:4007:4010:2510:25
Adj, Oaktree Close, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:4107:4110:2610:26
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire07:4607:4610:3110:31
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5207:5210:3710:37
Opp, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire12:3612:3614:4814:48
Adj, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3812:3814:5014:50
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3912:3914:5114:51
Adj, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5607:5610:4010:4012:4012:4014:5214:52
Opp, Kingsley Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5707:5710:4110:4112:4112:4114:5314:53
Adj, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5807:5810:4310:4312:4312:4314:5514:55
Adj, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5807:5810:4310:4312:4312:4314:5514:55
Opp, Ashford Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:0008:0010:4510:4512:4512:4514:5714:57
Adj, Medley Grove, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:0108:0110:4610:4612:4612:4614:5814:58
Adj, Heathcote Hospital, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire10:4810:4812:4812:4815:0015:00
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:0208:02
Opp, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:4910:4912:4912:4915:0115:01
Adj, Allen Ford, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5010:5012:5012:5015:0215:02
Opp, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5010:5012:5012:5015:0215:02
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5210:5212:5212:5215:0415:04
Adj, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5410:5412:5412:5415:0615:06
Adj, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5510:5512:5512:5515:0715:07
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5710:5712:5712:5715:0915:09
Opp, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:0308:03
Adj, Cashmore Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:0408:04
Opp, Charlotte Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:0608:06
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:1008:10
Adj, Dormer Place, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:1108:1110:5810:5812:5812:5815:1015:10
Adj, Regent Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:1208:1210:5910:5912:5912:5915:1115:11
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:1408:1411:0111:0113:0113:0115:1315:13

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3008:3011:1011:1013:1013:1015:3215:3217:2517:25
Adj, Regent Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3108:3111:1111:1113:1113:1115:3315:3317:2617:26
Adj, War Memorial, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3208:3211:1211:1213:1213:1215:3415:3417:2717:27
Adj, Parish Church, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3408:3411:1411:1413:1413:1415:3615:3617:2917:29
Adj, Crown Hotel, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3508:3511:1511:1513:1513:1515:3715:3717:3017:30
Opp, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1611:1613:1613:1617:3117:31
Adj, Wheatsheaf, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:3908:3915:4115:41
Opp, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1711:1713:1713:1717:3217:32
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:1911:1913:1913:1917:3417:34
Adj, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2011:2013:2013:2017:3517:35
Opp, Artemis Drive, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:2211:2213:2213:2217:3717:37
Adj, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire11:2211:2213:2213:2217:3717:37
Opp, Caravan Park, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire11:2511:2513:2513:2517:4017:40
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:2911:2913:2913:2917:4417:44
Adj, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4108:4115:4315:43
Adj, Heathcote Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:4108:4115:4315:43
Adj, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4208:4215:4415:44
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4208:4215:4415:44
Adj, Heathcote Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire08:4308:4315:4515:45
Opp, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire08:4408:4415:4615:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3011:3013:3013:3015:4815:4817:4517:45
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire08:4608:46
Opp, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3011:3013:3013:3015:4815:4817:4517:45
Opp, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3011:3013:3013:3015:4815:4817:4517:45
Adj, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire13:3513:3515:5315:5317:5017:50
Opp, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire11:3211:32
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire13:4013:4015:5515:5517:5217:52
Adj, Brook Lane, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4413:4415:5915:5917:5617:56
Opp, Lime Tree Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4513:4516:0016:0017:5717:57
Crossroads, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire13:4713:4716:0216:0217:5917:59
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire13:5113:5116:0616:0618:0318:03
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire13:5613:5616:1116:1118:0818:08
Adj, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire11:3411:34
Opp, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire08:4808:4811:3611:36
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire08:5308:5311:4111:41
Opp, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5508:5511:4311:4313:5813:5816:1316:1318:1018:10
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire11:4511:4514:0014:00
Adj, Village Hall, Gaydon, Warwickshire08:5808:5811:4811:4814:0314:0316:1516:1518:1318:13
Opp, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire18:1318:13
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire09:0309:0311:5311:5314:0814:0816:2316:23
Adj, Watery Lane, Chadshunt, Warwickshire18:1518:15
Nr, Warwick Road, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1618:16
Opp, Church, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1818:18
Nr, Library, Kineton (Warwks), Warwickshire18:1818:18
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire18:2318:23
Adj, Pear Trees, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire11:5811:5814:1314:1316:2816:2818:2718:27
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire12:0212:0214:1714:1716:3216:3218:3018:30
Adj, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire16:4216:4218:3518:35
Opp, Lower End Cottages, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4616:4618:3918:39
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire16:4716:4718:4018:40

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Opp, Memorial, Avon Dassett, Warwickshire06:4706:47
Opp, Inn, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5206:5209:4809:48
Opp, Haypool, Farnborough/Warwks, Warwickshire06:5306:5309:4909:49
Nr, Memorial Road, Fenny Compton, Warwickshire07:0107:0109:5709:5712:0812:0814:2014:20
Adj, Red Lion, Northend (Warwks), Warwickshire07:0307:0310:0210:0212:1312:1314:2514:25
Adj, Stuart Gardens, Temple Herdewyke, Warwickshire07:1007:1010:0610:0612:1712:1714:2914:29
Adj, Green, Gaydon, Warwickshire10:1110:11
Adj, Gaydon Inn, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:1707:1712:2212:2214:3414:34
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire07:2007:2010:1310:13
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2612:2614:3814:38
Adj, British Motor Museum, Gaydon, Warwickshire12:2712:2714:3914:39
Opp, Mallory Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2307:2310:1610:1612:3012:3014:4214:42
Adj, Vulcan Way, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2307:2310:1610:1612:3012:3014:4214:42
Adj, Winyates Road, Lighthorne Heath, Warwickshire07:2407:2410:1710:1712:3112:3114:4314:43
Adj, Antelope, Lighthorne, Warwickshire07:2807:2810:2010:20
Adj, Caravan Park, Lighthorne, Warwickshire12:3412:3414:4614:46
Adj, Stud Farm Drive, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3207:3210:2410:24
Adj, College Interchange, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3307:3310:2510:25
Adj, Oaktree Close, Moreton Morrell, Warwickshire07:3407:3410:2610:26
Adj, Main Road, Ashorne, Warwickshire07:4007:4010:3110:31
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4507:4510:3710:37
Opp, Harwoods House, Chesterton&Kingston, Warwickshire12:3612:3614:4814:48
Adj, Moreton Morrell Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3812:3814:5014:50
Opp, Crematorium, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire12:3912:3914:5114:51
Adj, St Chads Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4707:4710:4010:4012:4012:4014:5214:52
Opp, Kingsley Road, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:4907:4910:4110:4112:4112:4114:5314:53
Adj, Church Lees, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5107:5110:4310:4312:4312:4314:5514:55
Adj, Revolver, Bishop's Tachbrook, Warwickshire07:5107:5110:4310:4312:4312:4314:5514:55
Opp, Ashford Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5307:5310:4510:4512:4512:4514:5714:57
Adj, Medley Grove, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5407:5410:4610:4612:4612:4614:5814:58
Adj, Heathcote Hospital, Warwick Gates, Warwickshire10:4810:4812:4812:4815:0015:00
Opp, Montgomery Road, Whitnash, Warwickshire07:5507:55
Opp, Spartan Close, Warwick (Warwks), Warwickshire10:4910:4912:4912:4915:0115:01
Adj, Allen Ford, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5010:5012:5012:5015:0215:02
Opp, Temple, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5010:5012:5012:5015:0215:02
Adj, Shires Retail Park, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5210:5212:5212:5215:0415:04
Adj, Morrisons, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5410:5412:5412:5415:0615:06
Adj, Railway Station, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5510:5512:5512:5515:0715:07
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5710:5712:5712:5715:0915:09
Opp, Windmill Inn, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:5607:56
Adj, Cashmore Avenue, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:5707:57
Opp, Charlotte Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire07:5907:59
Opp, Parish Church Stand A, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire08:0208:02
Adj, Dormer Place, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5810:5812:5812:5815:1015:10
Adj, Regent Street, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire10:5910:5912:5912:5915:1115:11
Stand E, Upper Parade, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire11:0111:0113:0113:0115:1315:13

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.