Timetable for the X18 - Stratford - Evesham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X18 - Stratford - Evesham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable X18 Stratford - Evesham
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands (Regional Head Office), Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES

Map Showing the Routes of the X18 Stratford - Evesham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Stratford - Evesham Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Operates on holidays of organisation SCH Operates on working days of organisation SCH Operates on working days of organisation SCH Operates on holidays of organisation SCH Operates on holidays of organisation SCH Operates on working days of organisation SCH
Adj, Morrisons, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire06:5607:2507:2508:1309:1009:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:0414:3415:0415:0415:3416:0416:3417:1317:4318:1818:5119:23
opp, Broadway Road, Bengeworth, Worcestershire06:5907:2807:2808:1609:1509:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0714:0914:3915:0915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1917:4818:2118:5419:26
Opp, Digby Road, Bengeworth, Worcestershire06:5907:2807:2808:1609:1509:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0714:0914:3915:0915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1917:4818:2118:5419:26
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:0007:2807:2808:1709:1509:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0814:0914:3915:0915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1917:4818:2218:5419:26
opp, Oak Tree Close, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:0107:2907:2908:1809:1609:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:0914:1014:4015:1015:1015:4016:1016:4017:2017:4918:2318:5519:27
Adj, Woodlands, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:0307:3007:3008:1909:1709:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1014:1114:4115:1115:1115:4116:1116:4117:2117:5018:2418:5619:28
adj, Morrisons, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:0307:3007:3008:1909:1709:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1014:1114:4115:1115:1115:4116:1116:4117:2117:5018:2418:5619:28
opp, St. Richards Road, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:0407:3107:3108:2009:1709:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1114:1214:4215:1215:1215:4216:1216:4217:2217:5118:2518:5719:29
Opp, South Worcestershire College, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire07:0407:3107:3108:2109:1809:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1114:1214:4215:1215:1215:4216:1216:4217:2217:5118:2518:5719:29
Opp, College, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire07:0507:3207:3208:2209:1809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1214:1314:4315:1315:1315:4316:1316:4317:2317:5218:2618:5819:30
adj, Coldicott Gardens, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire07:0607:3307:3308:2209:1909:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1314:1414:4415:1415:1415:4416:1416:4417:2417:5318:2718:5919:31
Adj, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire07:0707:3407:3408:2309:1909:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1414:1514:4515:1515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2517:5418:2819:0019:32
Opp, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:0707:3407:3408:2409:2009:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1414:1514:4515:1515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2517:5418:2819:0019:32
Stand F, Vine Street, Evesham, Worcestershire07:0807:3507:3508:2509:2009:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1514:1614:4615:1615:1615:4616:1616:4617:2617:5518:2919:0119:33
Stand D, Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire06:2007:0907:3607:3608:2609:2109:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1614:1714:4715:1715:1715:4716:1716:4717:2717:5618:3019:0219:34
Adj, Railway Station, Evesham, Worcestershire06:2007:1207:4507:3808:3209:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:3314:2514:5515:2515:2515:5516:2516:5517:3518:0018:3319:0719:39
opp, Victoria Avenue, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire06:2007:1207:4507:3908:3209:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:3314:2514:5515:2515:2515:5516:2516:5517:3518:0018:3319:0719:39
Opp, Collinsfield, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire06:2107:1307:4607:4008:3309:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:3414:2614:5615:2615:2615:5616:2616:5617:3618:0118:3419:0819:40
Opp, Greenhill Park Road, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire06:2107:1407:4707:4108:3309:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:3514:2714:5715:2715:2715:5716:2716:5717:3618:0218:3519:0819:40
opp, Abbotswood, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire06:2107:1407:4707:4108:3409:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:3514:2714:5715:2715:2715:5716:2716:5717:3718:0218:3519:0819:41
Adj, Kings Lane, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire06:2407:1807:5107:4608:3709:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3914:3115:0115:3115:3116:0116:3117:0117:4018:0618:3919:1119:44
Adj, Evesham Road, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire06:2407:1807:5107:4608:3709:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3914:3115:0115:3115:3116:0116:3117:0117:4018:0618:3919:1119:44
adj, Norton Grange, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire06:2507:1907:5207:4708:3809:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:4014:3215:0215:3215:3216:0216:3217:0217:4118:0718:4019:1219:45
adj, Golden Cross, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire06:28
E-bound, Evesham Road, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2007:5307:4808:3909:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:4114:3215:0215:3215:3216:0216:3217:0217:4218:0718:4019:1219:46
adj, Coach & Horses, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2207:5507:5108:4109:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:4314:3415:0415:3415:3416:0416:3417:0417:4418:0918:4219:1419:48
opp, Golden Cross, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2407:5707:5308:4309:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:4514:3615:0615:3615:3616:0616:3617:0617:4618:1118:4419:1619:50
Adj, Black & White Garage, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2407:5707:5308:4309:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:4514:3615:0615:3615:3616:0616:3617:0617:4618:1118:4419:1619:50
Adj, Harvington C Of E First School, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire06:28
adj, Brickyard Cottages, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2507:5907:5508:4409:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:4614:3715:0715:3715:3716:0716:3717:0717:4718:1218:4519:1719:51
Adj, Lauriston Park, Iron Cross, Warwickshire07:2608:0107:5808:4509:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:4714:3915:0915:3915:3916:0916:3917:0917:4818:1418:4619:1819:52
Adj, Queens Head, Iron Cross, Warwickshire07:2708:0308:0008:4709:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4914:4115:1115:4115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4918:1618:4819:2019:54
Adj, Ridsdale Close, Salford Priors, Warwickshire07:2908:0408:0208:4809:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:5114:4215:1215:4215:4216:1216:4217:1217:5018:1718:4919:2119:55
Adj, School Lane, Salford Priors, Warwickshire07:3008:0508:0208:4909:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:5114:4315:1315:4315:4316:1316:4317:1317:5118:1818:5019:2219:56
Adj, Ban Brook Road, Salford Priors, Warwickshire07:3108:0608:0308:5009:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:5214:4415:1415:4415:4416:1416:4417:1417:5218:1918:5119:2319:57
Adj, Spearhead, Salford Priors, Warwickshire07:3308:0708:0508:5109:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:5414:4515:1515:4515:4516:1516:4517:1517:5318:2018:5219:2419:58
opp, Coach & Horses, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire06:29
Opp, Church, Abbots Salford, Warwickshire06:31
Adj, Valley Inn, Abbots Salford, Warwickshire06:31
Adj, Spearhead, Salford Priors, Warwickshire06:34
Adj, Harbour Close, Salford Priors, Warwickshire06:3607:3608:1008:0908:5409:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:5614:4715:1715:4715:4716:1716:4717:1717:5618:2218:5419:2620:00
Adj, Budgens, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire06:3707:3808:1208:1108:5609:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:5714:4815:1815:4815:4816:1816:4817:1817:5718:2318:5519:2720:01
Opp, Memorial, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire06:3907:4008:1408:1308:5809:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5914:5015:2015:5015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5918:2518:5719:2920:03
Opp, Tower Croft, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire06:3907:4008:1408:1308:5809:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5914:5015:2015:5015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5918:2518:5719:2920:03
Adj, Bidford Health Centre, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire06:4107:4108:1508:1409:0009:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2115:0014:5115:2115:5115:5116:2116:5117:2118:0018:2618:5819:3020:04
Opp, Turn, Binton, Warwickshire06:4607:4608:1908:1809:0509:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:0514:5415:2415:5415:5416:2416:5417:2418:0418:2919:0319:3420:09
Opp, Dodwell Caravan Park, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:4807:4808:2308:2309:0709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2715:0714:5715:2715:5715:5716:2716:5717:2718:0618:3219:0519:3720:11
Opp, Limes Avenue, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5307:5208:2808:2909:1210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:1515:0215:3216:0216:0216:3217:0217:3218:1018:3719:0819:3920:13
Adj, Stratford Girls Grammar School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:3216:05
Opp, Aintree Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5307:5308:2909:1210:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:1715:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:1018:3819:0819:3920:13
Opp, Paddock Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5407:5308:3009:1310:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:1815:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:1118:3919:0819:4020:14
Opp, Bordon Place, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5507:5408:3009:1410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:1915:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:1118:3919:0919:4020:14
Opp, Salmon Tail, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5507:5408:3109:1410:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:2015:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:1218:4019:0919:4020:14
Opp, Broad Walk, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5607:5508:3209:1510:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:2115:0615:3616:0616:1216:3617:0617:3618:1218:4119:1019:4120:15
Opp, Saltway Centre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:33
Adj, Civic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5707:5608:3309:1610:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:1616:3717:0717:3718:1318:4219:1019:4120:15
Adj, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire15:25
Adj, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire15:27
Opp, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:34
Adj, Stratford College, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:38
Adj, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:40
Adj, Greenhill Street, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:4115:28
Adj, NatWest Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5807:5708:3408:4309:1710:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:2915:0815:3816:0816:1816:3817:0817:3818:1418:4319:1119:4220:16

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Operates on working days of organisation SCH School Term Only
Adj, McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:3506:0506:3507:2008:0508:2509:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3016:0016:0916:4017:2018:0018:30
Adj, Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:3806:0706:3707:2208:0708:2709:0409:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3316:1216:4317:2318:0218:32
Adj, King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire16:05
Opp, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire16:06
Adj, Stratford High School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire16:08
Opp, Clarence Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire16:08
Opp, Brookside Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire16:09
Adj, Bell, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire16:11
Adj, Stratford Girls Grammar School, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire16:12
Adj, The Willows, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire16:12
Adj, Broad Walk, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire16:13
Adj, Greenhill Launderette, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:27
Opp, Civic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:3806:0706:3707:2208:0709:0409:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3316:1216:4317:2318:0218:32
Opp, Railway Station, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:28
Adj, Stratford College, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:30
Adj, Broad Walk, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:3806:0706:3707:2208:0709:0409:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3416:1216:4417:2418:0218:32
Adj, Salmon Tail, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:3906:0806:3807:2308:0809:0509:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3516:1416:1316:4417:2518:0318:33
Adj, Bordon Place, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:3906:0806:3807:2308:0909:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3516:1416:1316:4517:2518:0318:33
Adj, Paddock Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:4006:0906:3907:2408:0909:0609:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3616:1416:1416:4517:2618:0418:34
Opp, Hathaway Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:4006:0906:3907:2408:0909:0609:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3616:1516:1416:4617:2618:0418:34
Adj, Limes Avenue, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:4006:0906:3907:2408:1009:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1516:1416:4617:2718:0418:34
Adj, Dodwell Caravan Park, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire05:4406:1306:4307:2808:1409:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4216:1916:1816:5117:3218:0818:38
Adj, Turn, Binton, Warwickshire05:4706:1606:4607:3108:1709:1309:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4516:2216:2116:5317:3418:1118:40
Opp, Bidford Health Centre, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire05:4906:1806:4807:3308:2009:1709:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4916:2416:2316:5717:3818:1518:44
Adj, Tower Croft, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire05:5006:1906:4907:3408:2109:1909:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5016:2516:2416:5917:4018:1618:45
Adj, Church, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire05:5106:2006:5007:3508:2209:2009:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5116:2616:2517:0017:4118:1718:46
Opp, Budgens, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire05:5106:2006:5007:3508:2209:2109:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5216:2616:2617:0117:4218:1718:46
Opp, Harbour Close, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire05:5206:2106:5107:3608:2309:2209:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5316:2716:2717:0217:4318:1818:47
Adj, Willow Park, Salford Priors, Warwickshire05:5406:2306:5307:3808:2609:2409:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5516:2916:2917:0417:4518:2118:50
Adj, Church, Salford Priors, Warwickshire05:5506:2406:5407:3908:2709:2609:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5716:3016:3117:0617:4718:2218:51
Opp, Ban Brook Road, Salford Priors, Warwickshire05:5506:2406:5407:3908:2709:2609:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5716:3016:3117:0617:4718:2218:51
Opp, Ridsdale Close, Salford Priors, Warwickshire05:5606:2506:5507:4008:2909:2709:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5816:3116:3217:0717:4818:2318:52
Opp, Queens Head, Iron Cross, Warwickshire05:5906:2806:5807:4308:3209:3009:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0116:3416:3517:1017:5018:2518:54
Opp, Lauriston Park, Rushford (Warwks), Warwickshire06:0006:2906:5907:4408:3309:3109:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0116:3516:3617:1017:5018:2518:55
opp, Brickyard Cottages, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire06:0206:3107:0107:4608:3509:3210:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0216:3716:3717:1117:5118:2618:56
adj, Golden Cross, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire06:0406:3307:0307:4808:3709:3410:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0416:3916:3917:1317:5318:2818:58
Adj, Harvington C Of E First School, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire06:0406:3307:0307:4808:3809:3410:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0416:3916:3917:1317:5318:2818:58
opp, Coach & Horses, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire06:0506:3407:0407:4909:3510:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:3316:0516:4016:4017:1417:5418:2918:59
W-bound, Evesham Road, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire06:0706:3607:0607:5108:4109:3910:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0716:4217:1617:5618:3119:01
Opp, Norton Grange, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire06:0806:3707:0707:5208:4209:3910:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0816:4316:4317:1717:5718:3219:02
Opp, Kings Lane, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire06:1006:3907:0907:5408:4509:4210:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1016:4516:4517:1917:5918:3419:04
Adj, Abbotswood, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire06:1406:4407:1307:5908:5109:4610:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1516:5016:5017:2418:0418:3819:09
Adj, Greenhill Park Road, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire06:1406:4507:1308:0008:5209:4610:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1616:5116:5117:2518:0518:3819:10
Adj, Collinsfield, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire06:1506:4607:1408:0108:5309:4710:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1716:5216:5217:2618:0618:3919:11
Adj, Victoria Avenue, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire06:1606:4707:1508:0208:5509:4810:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1816:5316:5317:2718:0718:4019:12
Opp, Railway Station, Evesham, Worcestershire06:1706:4807:1608:0308:5509:4910:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1916:5416:5417:2818:0818:4119:13
Opp, Avon Street, Evesham, Worcestershire06:1706:4807:1608:0308:5609:4910:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1916:5416:5417:2818:0818:4119:13
Stand C, Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire06:1806:4907:1708:0408:5709:5009:2510:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2016:5516:5517:2918:0918:4219:14
Adj, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire06:5007:1908:0709:0109:5209:2610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2217:0617:0617:3518:1018:4319:15
Opp, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire06:5107:1908:0709:0209:5309:2710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2317:0617:0617:3618:1118:4319:16
opp, Coldicott Gardens, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire06:5207:2008:0809:0409:5409:2810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2417:0717:0717:3718:1218:4419:17
adj, College, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire06:5307:2108:0909:0509:5509:2910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2517:0817:0817:3818:1318:4519:18
Adj, South Worcestershire College, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire06:5307:2208:1009:0609:5509:3010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:2617:0917:0917:3918:1418:4619:18
Adj, St Richards Road, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire06:5407:2308:1109:0709:5609:3110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:2717:1017:1017:4018:1418:4719:19
Adj, Morrisons, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire06:5507:2408:1209:0909:5709:3310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:2917:1117:1117:4218:1618:4819:20

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Morrisons, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:4308:2909:3009:5910:2911:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0417:2418:1419:14
opp, Broadway Road, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:4608:3309:3310:0410:3411:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0917:2918:1719:17
Opp, Digby Road, Bengeworth, Worcestershire07:4608:3309:3310:0410:3411:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0917:2918:1719:17
Opp, Sycamore Avenue, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:4608:3309:3510:0410:3411:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0917:2918:1819:18
opp, Oak Tree Close, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:4708:3409:3610:0510:3511:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1017:3018:1919:19
Adj, Woodlands, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:4808:3509:3810:0610:3611:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1117:3118:2019:20
adj, Morrisons, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:4808:3509:3810:0610:3611:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1117:3118:2019:20
opp, St. Richards Road, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:4908:3609:3910:0710:3711:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1217:3218:2119:20
Opp, South Worcestershire College, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire07:4908:3709:3910:0710:3711:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1217:3218:2119:21
Opp, College, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire07:5008:3809:4010:0810:3811:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1317:3318:2219:21
adj, Coldicott Gardens, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire07:5108:3809:4110:0910:3911:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1417:3418:2319:22
Adj, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire07:5208:3909:4210:1010:4011:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1517:3518:2419:22
Opp, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:5208:4009:4210:1010:4011:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1517:3518:2419:23
Stand F, Vine Street, Evesham, Worcestershire07:5308:4109:4310:1110:4111:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1617:3618:2519:23
Stand D, Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:5408:4209:2509:4410:1210:4211:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1717:3718:2619:24
Adj, Railway Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:5508:5009:2509:5610:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:4018:3019:30
opp, Victoria Avenue, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire07:5508:5009:2509:5610:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:4018:3019:30
Opp, Collinsfield, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire07:5608:5109:2609:5710:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:4118:3119:31
Opp, Greenhill Park Road, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire07:5708:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:4218:3119:31
opp, Abbotswood, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire07:5708:5209:2709:5810:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:4218:3219:32
Adj, Kings Lane, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire08:0108:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:4618:3519:35
Adj, Evesham Road, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire08:0108:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:4618:3519:35
adj, Norton Grange, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire08:0208:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:4718:3619:36
E-bound, Evesham Road, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire08:0308:5709:3210:0310:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:4718:3719:37
adj, Coach & Horses, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire08:0508:5909:3410:0610:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:4918:3919:39
opp, Golden Cross, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire08:0709:0109:3610:0810:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:5118:4119:41
Adj, Black & White Garage, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire08:0709:0109:3610:0810:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:5118:4119:41
adj, Brickyard Cottages, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire08:0909:0209:3710:0910:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:5218:4219:42
Adj, Lauriston Park, Iron Cross, Warwickshire08:1109:0409:3910:1010:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:5418:4319:43
Adj, Queens Head, Iron Cross, Warwickshire08:1309:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4617:5618:4519:44
Adj, Ridsdale Close, Salford Priors, Warwickshire08:1409:0709:4210:1310:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:5718:4719:46
Adj, School Lane, Salford Priors, Warwickshire08:1509:0809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:5818:4719:46
Adj, Ban Brook Road, Salford Priors, Warwickshire08:1609:0909:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:5918:4819:47
Adj, Spearhead, Salford Priors, Warwickshire08:1709:1009:4510:1610:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5018:0018:5019:49
Adj, Harbour Close, Salford Priors, Warwickshire08:2009:1209:4710:2010:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5218:0218:5219:51
Adj, Budgens, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire08:2209:1309:4810:2210:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5318:0318:5319:52
Opp, Memorial, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire08:2409:1509:5010:2410:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5518:0518:5419:54
Opp, Tower Croft, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire08:2409:1509:5010:2410:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5518:0518:5419:54
Adj, Bidford Health Centre, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire08:2509:1609:5110:2510:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5618:0618:5519:55
Opp, Turn, Binton, Warwickshire08:2909:1909:5410:3010:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5918:0919:0019:59
Opp, Dodwell Caravan Park, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:3309:2209:5710:3310:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:0218:1219:0220:01
Opp, Limes Avenue, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:3809:2710:0210:3611:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0718:1719:0520:03
Opp, Aintree Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:3909:2810:0310:3611:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0818:1819:0520:03
Opp, Paddock Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:4009:2910:0410:3611:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0918:1919:0520:03
Opp, Bordon Place, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:4009:2910:0410:3711:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0918:1919:0620:03
Opp, Salmon Tail, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:4109:3010:0510:3711:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:1018:2019:0620:04
Opp, Broad Walk, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:4209:3110:0610:3811:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1118:2119:0720:04
Adj, Civic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:4309:3210:0710:3811:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1218:2219:0720:04
Adj, NatWest Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:4409:3310:0810:3911:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1318:2319:0820:05

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Adj, McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5507:3208:1708:5709:2710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0216:1717:1718:17
Adj, Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5707:3408:1909:0009:3010:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0516:1917:1918:19
Opp, Civic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5707:3408:1909:0009:3010:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0516:1917:1918:19
Adj, Broad Walk, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5707:3408:1909:0009:3010:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0516:1917:1918:19
Adj, Salmon Tail, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5807:3508:2009:0109:3110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0616:2017:2018:20
Adj, Bordon Place, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5807:3508:2009:0109:3110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0616:2117:2118:21
Adj, Paddock Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5907:3608:2109:0209:3210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0716:2117:2118:21
Opp, Hathaway Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5907:3608:2109:0209:3210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0716:2117:2118:21
Adj, Limes Avenue, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire06:5907:3608:2109:0209:3210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0716:2217:2218:22
Adj, Dodwell Caravan Park, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire07:0307:4008:2509:0609:3610:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1116:2617:2618:26
Adj, Turn, Binton, Warwickshire07:0607:4308:2809:0909:3910:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1416:2917:2918:29
Opp, Bidford Health Centre, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire07:0807:4508:3009:1109:4110:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1616:3117:3118:31
Adj, Tower Croft, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire07:0907:4608:3109:1209:4210:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1716:3217:3218:32
Adj, Church, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire07:1007:4708:3209:1309:4310:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1816:3317:3318:33
Opp, Budgens, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire07:1107:4808:3309:1409:4410:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1916:3417:3418:34
Opp, Harbour Close, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire07:1207:4908:3409:1509:4510:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2016:3517:3518:35
Adj, Willow Park, Salford Priors, Warwickshire07:1407:5108:3609:1709:4710:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:3717:3718:37
Adj, Church, Salford Priors, Warwickshire07:1607:5308:3809:1909:4910:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:3917:3918:39
Opp, Ban Brook Road, Salford Priors, Warwickshire07:1607:5308:3809:1909:4910:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:3917:3918:39
Opp, Ridsdale Close, Salford Priors, Warwickshire07:1707:5408:3909:2009:5010:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:4017:4018:40
Opp, Queens Head, Iron Cross, Warwickshire07:2007:5708:4209:2309:5310:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:4317:4318:43
Opp, Lauriston Park, Rushford (Warwks), Warwickshire07:2107:5808:4309:2409:5410:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:4417:4418:44
opp, Brickyard Cottages, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2207:5908:4409:2509:5510:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:4517:4518:45
adj, Golden Cross, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2408:0108:4609:2709:5710:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:4717:4718:47
Adj, Harvington C Of E First School, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2408:0108:4609:2709:5710:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:4717:4718:47
opp, Coach & Horses, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2508:0208:4709:2809:5810:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:4817:4818:48
W-bound, Evesham Road, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2708:0408:5109:3010:0010:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:5017:5018:50
Opp, Norton Grange, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire07:2808:0508:5109:3110:0110:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:5117:5118:51
Opp, Kings Lane, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire07:3008:0708:5409:3310:0310:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:5317:5318:53
Adj, Abbotswood, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire07:3408:1208:5809:3810:0810:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:5817:5818:58
Adj, Greenhill Park Road, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire07:3408:1308:5909:3910:0910:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:5917:5918:59
Adj, Collinsfield, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire07:3508:1409:0009:4010:1010:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4517:0018:0019:00
Adj, Victoria Avenue, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire07:3608:1509:0109:4110:1110:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4617:0118:0119:01
Opp, Railway Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3708:1609:0209:4210:1210:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4717:0218:0219:02
Opp, Avon Street, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3708:1609:0209:4210:1210:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4717:0218:0219:02
Stand C, Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3808:1709:0309:4310:1310:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4817:0318:0319:03
Adj, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3808:2109:2109:5110:2110:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5617:1618:0619:06
Opp, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire07:3908:2209:2209:5210:2210:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5717:1718:0719:07
opp, Coldicott Gardens, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire07:3908:2309:2309:5310:2310:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5817:1818:0819:08
adj, College, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire07:4008:2409:2409:5410:2410:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5917:1918:0919:09
Adj, South Worcestershire College, Fairfield (Wychavon), Worcestershire07:4008:2509:2509:5510:2511:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0017:2018:1019:10
Adj, St Richards Road, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:4108:2609:2609:5610:2611:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0117:2118:1119:11
Adj, Morrisons, Four Pools (Evesham), Worcestershire07:4208:2809:2809:5810:2811:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0317:2318:1319:13

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Adj, The Star Inn, Pershore, Worcestershire09:5518:30
opp, Pershore College of Horticulture, Wick (Worcs), Worcestershire09:5618:31
adj, Timber Lane, Wick (Worcs), Worcestershire09:5718:31
Adj, Cooks Hill, Wick (Worcs), Worcestershire09:5818:32
opp, Bricklehampton Turn, Cropthorne, Worcestershire10:0118:35
Adj, New Inn, Cropthorne, Worcestershire10:0318:36
Adj, Boston Lane, Hampton (Worcs), Worcestershire10:0518:39
Opp, Cider Mill, Hampton (Worcs), Worcestershire10:0718:40
adj, Church, Hampton (Worcs), Worcestershire10:0818:41
adj, Church Hill, Evesham, Worcestershire10:0818:41
Adj, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire10:0818:42
Opp, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire10:0918:42
Stand F, Vine Street, Evesham, Worcestershire10:0918:42
Stand D, Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire10:1012:1114:1116:1118:43
Adj, Railway Station, Evesham, Worcestershire10:1112:1114:1116:1118:46
opp, Victoria Avenue, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire10:1112:1114:1116:1118:46
Opp, Collinsfield, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire10:1212:1214:1216:1218:47
Opp, Greenhill Park Road, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire10:1312:1314:1316:1318:47
opp, Abbotswood, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire10:1312:1314:1316:1318:48
Adj, Kings Lane, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire10:1712:1714:1716:1718:51
Adj, Evesham Road, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire10:1712:1714:1716:1718:51
adj, Norton Grange, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire10:1812:1814:1816:1818:52
adj, Golden Cross, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire10:2112:2114:2116:2118:55
Adj, Harvington C Of E First School, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire10:2112:2114:2116:2118:55
opp, Coach & Horses, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire10:2212:2214:2216:2218:56
Opp, Church, Abbots Salford, Warwickshire10:2412:2414:2416:2418:58
Adj, Valley Inn, Abbots Salford, Warwickshire10:2512:2514:2516:2518:58
Adj, Spearhead, Salford Priors, Warwickshire10:2812:2814:2816:2819:01
Adj, Harbour Close, Salford Priors, Warwickshire10:3012:3014:3016:3019:03
Adj, Budgens, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire10:3112:3114:3116:3119:04
Opp, Memorial, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire10:3312:3314:3316:3319:06
Opp, Tower Croft, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire10:3312:3314:3316:3319:06
Adj, Bidford Health Centre, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire10:3512:3514:3516:3519:07
Opp, Turn, Binton, Warwickshire10:4112:4114:4116:4119:12
Opp, Dodwell Caravan Park, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire10:4412:4414:4416:4419:14
Opp, Limes Avenue, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire10:4812:4814:4816:4819:18
Opp, Aintree Road, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire10:4912:4914:4916:4919:19
Opp, Paddock Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire10:4912:4914:4916:4919:19
Opp, Bordon Place, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire10:5012:5014:5016:5019:20
Opp, Salmon Tail, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire10:5012:5014:5016:5019:20
Opp, Broad Walk, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire10:5112:5114:5116:5119:21
Adj, Civic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire10:5212:5214:5216:5219:22
Adj, NatWest Bank, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire10:5312:5314:5316:5319:23

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Adj, McDonalds, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:5311:2313:2315:2317:28
Adj, Oxfam, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:5611:2613:2615:2617:31
Opp, Civic Hall, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:5611:2613:2615:2617:31
Adj, Broad Walk, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:5611:2613:2615:2617:31
Adj, Salmon Tail, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:5711:2713:2715:2717:32
Adj, Bordon Place, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:5711:2713:2715:2717:32
Adj, Paddock Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:5811:2813:2815:2817:33
Opp, Hathaway Lane, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:5811:2813:2815:2817:33
Adj, Limes Avenue, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire08:5811:2813:2815:2817:33
Adj, Dodwell Caravan Park, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire09:0211:3213:3215:3217:37
Adj, Turn, Binton, Warwickshire09:0511:3513:3515:3517:40
Opp, Bidford Health Centre, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire09:1011:4013:4015:4017:45
Adj, Tower Croft, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire09:1211:4213:4215:4217:47
Adj, Church, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire09:1311:4313:4315:4317:48
Opp, Budgens, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire09:1311:4313:4315:4317:48
Opp, Harbour Close, Bidford-on-Avon, Warwickshire09:1411:4413:4415:4417:49
Adj, Willow Park, Salford Priors, Warwickshire09:1711:4713:4715:4717:52
Adj, Church, Salford Priors, Warwickshire09:1811:4813:4815:4817:53
Adj, Church, Abbots Salford, Warwickshire09:2011:5013:5015:5017:55
adj, Coach & Horses, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire09:2311:5313:5315:5317:58
opp, Golden Cross, Harvington (Evesham), Worcestershire09:2511:5513:5515:5518:00
Opp, Norton Grange, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire09:2711:5713:5715:5718:02
Opp, Kings Lane, Norton (Evesham), Worcestershire09:2911:5913:5915:5918:04
Adj, Abbotswood, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire09:3312:0314:0316:0318:08
Adj, Greenhill Park Road, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire09:3412:0414:0416:0418:09
Adj, Collinsfield, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire09:3512:0514:0516:0518:10
Adj, Victoria Avenue, Greenhill/Wychavon, Worcestershire09:3612:0614:0616:0618:11
Opp, Railway Station, Evesham, Worcestershire09:3712:0714:0716:0718:12
Opp, Avon Street, Evesham, Worcestershire09:3712:0714:0716:0718:12
Stand C, Bus Station, Evesham, Worcestershire09:3812:0814:0816:0818:13
Adj, Police Station, Evesham, Worcestershire09:4018:13
Opp, Leisure Centre, Evesham, Worcestershire09:4018:13
nr, Church Hill, Evesham, Worcestershire09:4118:14
opp, Church, Hampton (Worcs), Worcestershire09:4118:14
adj, Cider Mill, Hampton (Worcs), Worcestershire09:4218:15
adj, Bricklehampton Turn, Cropthorne, Worcestershire09:4718:20
Opp, Cooks Hill, Wick (Worcs), Worcestershire09:5018:23
opp, Timber Lane, Wick (Worcs), Worcestershire09:5118:24
Adj, College of Horticulture, Wick (Worcs), Worcestershire09:5118:24
Adj, Abbey Tea Rooms, Pershore, Worcestershire09:5318:26

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.