Timetable for the X18 - Stratford - Evesham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for X18 - Stratford - Evesham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 05/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Morrisons - Stratford Wood Street
  • Evesham Bus Station - Stratford Wood Street
  • Memorial - Stratford Wood Street
  • Abbey Tea Rooms - Stratford Wood Street
  • Abbey Tea Rooms - Stratford Bridge Street
  • Morrisons - Stratford Bridge Street

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Stratford Bridge Street - Morrisons
  • Stratford Bridge Street - Church
  • Stratford Bridge Street - Abbey Tea Rooms
  • Stratford Bridge Street - Evesham Bus Station
  • Evesham Bus Station - Morrisons
  • Stratford Bridge Street - Stratford College
bus timetable X18 Stratford - Evesham
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands (Regional Head Office), Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the X18 Stratford - Evesham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Stratford - Evesham Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1McDonalds,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon05:3506:1006:3507:2008:0508:0508:2509:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3214:3215:0215:3015:3216:0016:0916:4016:4017:1517:4518:25
2Oxfam,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon05:3806:1206:3707:2208:0708:0708:2709:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3514:3515:0515:3315:3516:1216:4216:4217:1717:4718:27
3Civic Hall,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon05:3806:1206:3707:2208:0708:0709:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3514:3515:0515:3315:3516:1216:4216:4217:1717:4718:27
4King Edward VI School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon16:05
5Greenhill Launderette,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:27
6Railway Station,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:2816:06
6Railway Station,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:2816:06
7Clarence Road,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon16:08
8Brookside Road,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon16:09
9Bell,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon16:11
10Stratford Girls Grammar School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon16:12
11The Willows,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon16:12
12Broad Walk,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon05:3806:1206:3707:2208:0708:0709:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3514:3515:0515:3315:3516:1316:1216:4216:4217:1717:4718:27
13Salmon Tail,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon05:3906:1306:3807:2308:0808:0809:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3614:3615:0615:3415:3616:1416:1316:4316:4317:1817:4818:28
14Bordon Place,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon05:3906:1306:3807:2308:0908:0909:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3614:3615:0615:3415:3616:1416:1316:4416:4417:1917:4918:29
15Paddock Lane,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon05:4006:1406:3907:2408:0908:0909:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3714:3715:0715:3515:3716:1416:1416:4416:4417:1917:4918:29
16Hathaway Lane,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon05:4006:1406:3907:2408:0908:0909:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3714:3715:0715:3515:3716:1516:1416:4416:4417:1917:4918:29
17Limes Avenue,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon05:4006:1406:3907:2408:1008:1009:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3714:3715:0715:3515:3716:1516:1416:4516:4517:2017:5018:30
18Dodwell Caravan Park,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon05:4406:1806:4307:2808:1408:1409:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4114:4115:1115:3915:4116:1916:1816:4916:4917:2417:5418:34
19Turn,(Adj), Binton05:4706:2106:4607:3108:1708:1709:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4414:4415:1415:4215:4416:2216:2116:5216:5217:2717:5718:37
20Bidford Health Centre,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon05:4906:2306:4807:3308:2008:2009:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4614:4615:1615:4415:4616:2416:2316:5416:5417:2917:5918:39
21Tower Croft,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon05:5006:2406:4907:3408:2108:2109:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4714:4715:1715:4515:4716:2516:2416:5516:5517:3018:0018:40
22Church,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon05:5106:2506:5007:3508:2208:2209:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4814:4815:1815:4615:4816:2616:2516:5616:5617:3118:0118:41
23Budgens,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon05:5106:2506:5007:3508:2208:2209:1809:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4914:4915:1915:4615:4916:2616:2616:5616:5617:3118:0118:41
24Harbour Close,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon05:5206:2606:5107:3608:2308:2309:1909:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5014:5015:2015:4715:5016:2716:2716:5716:5717:3218:0218:42
25Willow Park,(Adj), Salford Priors05:5406:2806:5307:3808:2608:2609:2109:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5214:5215:2215:4915:5216:2916:2916:5916:5917:3418:0418:44
26Church,(Adj), Salford Priors05:5506:2906:5407:3908:2708:2709:2209:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5414:5415:2415:5015:5416:3016:3117:0017:0017:3518:0518:45
27Ban Brook Road,(Opp), Salford Priors05:5506:2906:5407:3908:2708:2709:2209:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5414:5415:2415:5015:5416:3016:3117:0017:0017:3518:0518:45
28Ridsdale Close,(Opp), Salford Priors05:5606:3006:5507:4008:2908:2909:2309:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5514:5515:2515:5115:5516:3116:3217:0117:0117:3618:0618:46
29Queens Head,(Opp), Iron Cross05:5906:3306:5807:4308:3208:3209:2609:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5814:5815:2815:5415:5816:3416:3517:0417:0417:3918:0918:49
30Lauriston Park,(Opp), Rushford (Warwks)06:0006:3406:5907:4408:3308:3309:2709:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5914:5915:2915:5515:5916:3516:3617:0517:0517:4018:1018:50
31Brickyard Cottages,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)06:0206:3607:0107:4608:3508:3509:2910:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:0015:3015:5716:0016:3716:3717:0717:0717:4218:1218:52
32Golden Cross,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)06:0406:3807:0307:4808:3708:3709:3110:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:0215:3215:5916:0216:3916:3917:0917:0917:4418:1418:54
33Harvington C Of E First School,(Adj), Harvington (Evesham)06:0406:3807:0307:4808:3708:3709:3110:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:0215:3215:5916:0216:3916:3917:0917:0917:4418:1418:54
34Coach & Horses,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)06:0506:3907:0407:4908:3808:3809:3210:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0016:4016:4017:1017:4518:1518:55
35Coach & Horses,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)
36Evesham Road,(W-bound), Norton (Evesham)06:0706:4107:0607:5108:4208:4209:3410:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:0515:3516:0216:0516:4217:1217:1217:4718:1718:57
37Golden Cross,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)
38Norton Grange,(Opp), Norton (Evesham)06:0806:4207:0707:5208:4208:4209:3510:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:0615:3616:0316:0616:4316:4317:1317:1317:4818:1818:58
38Norton Grange,(Opp), Norton (Evesham)06:0806:4207:0707:5208:4208:4209:3510:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:0615:3616:0316:0616:4316:4317:1317:1317:4818:1818:58
39Chadbury Road,(opp), Norton (Evesham)08:46
40Kings Lane,(Opp), Norton (Evesham)06:1006:4407:0907:5408:4509:3710:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:0815:3816:0516:0816:4516:4517:1517:1517:5018:2019:00
41Abbotswood,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon06:1406:4907:1307:5908:4908:4909:4210:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:1315:4316:1016:1316:5016:5017:2017:2017:5518:2519:05
42Greenhill Park Road,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon06:1406:5007:1308:0008:5008:5009:4310:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:1415:4416:1116:1416:5116:5117:2117:2117:5618:2619:06
43Collinsfield,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon06:1506:5107:1408:0108:5108:5109:4410:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:1515:4516:1216:1516:5216:5217:2217:2217:5718:2719:07
44Prince Henry's High School,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon08:52
45Victoria Avenue,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon06:1606:5207:1508:0208:5308:5209:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:1615:4616:1316:1616:5316:5317:2317:2317:5818:2819:08
45Victoria Avenue,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon06:1606:5207:1508:0208:5308:5209:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:1615:4616:1316:1616:5316:5317:2317:2317:5818:2819:08
46Railway Station,(Opp), Evesham06:1706:5307:1608:0308:5408:5309:4610:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:1715:4716:1416:1716:5416:5417:2417:2417:5918:2919:09
47Avon Street,(Opp), Evesham06:1706:5307:1608:0308:5608:5309:4610:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:1715:4716:1416:1716:5416:5417:2417:2417:5918:2919:09
48Bus Station,(Stand C), Evesham06:1806:5507:1808:0609:0009:0009:5209:2510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:1815:2515:5516:2016:2517:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:3519:15
49Bus Station,(Stand C), Evesham06:1806:5507:1808:0609:0009:0009:5209:2510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:1815:2515:5516:2016:2517:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:3519:15
50Police Station,(Adj), Evesham06:5507:1908:0709:0109:0109:5309:2610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2116:2617:0617:0617:3617:3618:0618:3619:16
51Leisure Centre,(Opp), Evesham06:5607:1908:0709:0209:0209:5309:2710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2116:2717:0617:0617:3617:3618:0618:3619:16
52Coldicott Gardens,(opp), Fairfield (Wychavon)06:5707:2008:0809:0309:0309:5409:2810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2216:2817:0717:0717:3717:3718:0718:3719:17
53College,(adj), Fairfield (Wychavon)06:5807:2108:0909:0409:0409:5509:2910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2316:2917:0817:0817:3817:3818:0818:3819:18
54South Worcestershire College,(Adj), Fairfield (Wychavon)06:5807:2208:1009:0509:0509:5609:3010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:2416:3017:0917:0917:3917:3918:0918:3919:19
55St Richards Road,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)06:5907:2308:1109:0609:0609:5709:3110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:2516:3117:1017:1017:4017:4018:1018:4019:20
56Morrisons,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)07:0007:2408:1209:0809:0809:5809:3310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:2616:3317:1117:1117:4117:4118:1118:4119:21
57Stratford College,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:30
58Church Hill,(nr), Evesham
59Church,(opp), Hampton (Worcs)
60Cider Mill,(adj), Hampton (Worcs)
61Bricklehampton Turn,(adj), Cropthorne
62Cooks Hill,(Opp), Wick (Worcs)
63Timber Lane,(opp), Wick (Worcs)
64College of Horticulture,(Adj), Wick (Worcs)
65Abbey Tea Rooms,(Adj), Pershore

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Abbey Tea Rooms,(Adj), Pershore
2The Star Inn,(Adj), Pershore
3Pershore College of Horticulture,(opp), Wick (Worcs)
4Timber Lane,(adj), Wick (Worcs)
5Cooks Hill,(Adj), Wick (Worcs)
6Bricklehampton Turn,(opp), Cropthorne
7New Inn,(Adj), Cropthorne
8Boston Lane,(Adj), Hampton (Worcs)
9Cider Mill,(Opp), Hampton (Worcs)
10Church,(adj), Hampton (Worcs)
11Church Hill,(adj), Evesham
12Morrisons,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)07:0107:2507:2508:1309:0909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:0414:3415:0415:0415:3416:0416:3417:1317:4318:1318:4319:23
13Broadway Road,(opp), Bengeworth07:0507:2807:2808:1709:1409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:0914:3915:0915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1817:4818:1818:4819:28
14Digby Road,(Opp), Bengeworth07:0507:2807:2808:1709:1409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:0914:3915:0915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1817:4818:1818:4819:28
15Sycamore Avenue,(Opp), Four Pools (Evesham)07:0607:2807:2808:1709:1409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:0914:3915:0915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1817:4818:1818:4819:28
16Oak Tree Close,(opp), Four Pools (Evesham)07:0707:2907:2908:1809:1509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:1014:4015:1015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1917:4918:1918:4919:29
17Woodlands,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)07:0807:3007:3008:1909:1609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:1114:4115:1115:1115:4116:1116:4117:2017:5018:2018:5019:30
18Morrisons,(adj), Four Pools (Evesham)07:0807:3007:3008:1909:1609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:1114:4115:1115:1115:4116:1116:4117:2017:5018:2018:5019:30
19St. Richards Road,(opp), Four Pools (Evesham)07:0907:3107:3108:2009:1609:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:1214:4215:1215:1215:4216:1216:4217:2117:5118:2118:5119:31
20South Worcestershire College,(Opp), Fairfield (Wychavon)07:1007:3107:3108:2109:1709:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:1214:4215:1215:1215:4216:1216:4217:2117:5118:2118:5119:31
21College,(Opp), Fairfield (Wychavon)07:1107:3207:3208:2209:1709:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:1314:4315:1315:1315:4316:1316:4317:2217:5218:2218:5219:32
22Coldicott Gardens,(adj), Fairfield (Wychavon)07:1107:3307:3308:2209:1809:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:1414:4415:1415:1415:4416:1416:4417:2317:5318:2318:5319:33
23Leisure Centre,(Adj), Evesham07:1207:3407:3408:2309:1809:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:1514:4515:1515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2417:5418:2418:5419:34
24Police Station,(Opp), Evesham07:1307:3407:3408:2409:1909:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:1514:4515:1515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2417:5418:2418:5419:34
25Vine Street,(Stand F), Evesham07:1407:3507:3508:2509:1909:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:1614:4615:1615:1615:4616:1616:4617:2517:5518:2518:5519:35
26Bus Station,(Stand D), Evesham06:2007:1507:3807:4508:3009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:3514:2514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5016:2516:5517:3018:0018:3019:0019:40
27Bus Station,(Stand D), Evesham06:2007:1507:3807:4508:3009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:3514:2514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5016:2516:5517:3018:0018:3019:0019:40
28Railway Station,(Adj), Evesham06:2007:1507:3807:4508:3009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:3514:2514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5216:2516:5517:3018:0018:3019:0019:40
29Victoria Avenue,(opp), Greenhill/Wychavon06:2007:1507:3907:4508:3009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:3514:2514:5515:2515:2515:5515:5316:2516:5517:3018:0018:3019:0019:40
30Prince Henry's High School,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon15:55
31Collinsfield,(Opp), Greenhill/Wychavon06:2107:1607:4007:4608:3109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:3614:2614:5615:2615:2615:5615:5516:2616:5617:3118:0118:3119:0119:41
31Collinsfield,(Opp), Greenhill/Wychavon06:2107:1607:4007:4608:3109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:3614:2614:5615:2615:2615:5615:5516:2616:5617:3118:0118:3119:0119:41
32Greenhill Park Road,(Opp), Greenhill/Wychavon06:2107:1707:4107:4708:3209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:3714:2714:5715:2715:2715:5715:5616:2716:5717:3218:0218:3219:0219:42
33Abbotswood,(opp), Greenhill/Wychavon06:2107:1707:4107:4708:3209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:3714:2714:5715:2715:2715:5715:5616:2716:5717:3218:0218:3219:0219:42
34Chadbury Road,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)15:59
35Heathfield Road,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)16:00
36Kings Lane,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)06:2407:2107:4607:5108:3609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:4114:3115:0115:3115:3116:0116:0116:3117:0117:3618:0618:3619:0619:46
37Evesham Road,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)06:2407:2107:4607:5108:3609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:4114:3115:0115:3115:3116:0116:0116:3117:0117:3618:0618:3619:0619:46
38Norton Grange,(adj), Norton (Evesham)06:2507:2207:4707:5208:3709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:4214:3215:0215:3215:3216:0216:0216:3217:0217:3718:0718:3719:0719:47
39Golden Cross,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)06:28
40Harvington C Of E First School,(Adj), Harvington (Evesham)06:28
41Coach & Horses,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)06:29
42Church,(Opp), Abbots Salford06:31
43Valley Inn,(Adj), Abbots Salford06:31
44Evesham Road,(E-bound), Norton (Evesham)07:2207:4807:5308:3709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:4214:3215:0215:3215:3216:0216:0216:3217:0217:3718:0718:3719:0719:47
45Coach & Horses,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)07:2407:5107:5508:3909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:4414:3415:0415:3415:3416:0416:0416:3417:0417:3918:0918:3919:0919:49
46Golden Cross,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)07:2607:5307:5708:4109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:4614:3615:0615:3615:3616:0616:0616:3617:0617:4118:1118:4119:1119:51
47Black & White Garage,(Adj), Harvington (Evesham)07:2607:5307:5708:4109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:4614:3615:0615:3615:3616:0616:0616:3617:0617:4118:1118:4119:1119:51
48Brickyard Cottages,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)07:2707:5507:5908:4209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:4714:3715:0715:3715:3716:0716:0716:3717:0717:4218:1218:4219:1219:52
49Lauriston Park,(Adj), Iron Cross07:2907:5808:0108:4409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:4914:3915:0915:3915:3916:0916:0916:3917:0917:4418:1418:4419:1419:54
50Queens Head,(Adj), Iron Cross07:3108:0008:0308:4609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:5114:4115:1115:4115:4116:1116:1116:4117:1117:4618:1618:4619:1619:56
51Ridsdale Close,(Adj), Salford Priors07:3208:0208:0408:4709:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:5214:4215:1215:4215:4216:1216:1216:4217:1217:4718:1718:4719:1719:57
52School Lane,(Adj), Salford Priors07:3308:0208:0508:4809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:5314:4315:1315:4315:4316:1316:1316:4317:1317:4818:1818:4819:1819:58
53Ban Brook Road,(Adj), Salford Priors07:3408:0308:0608:4909:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:5414:4415:1415:4415:4416:1416:1416:4417:1417:4918:1918:4919:1919:59
54Spearhead,(Adj), Salford Priors06:3407:3508:0508:0708:5009:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:5514:4515:1515:4515:4516:1516:1516:4517:1517:5018:2018:5019:2020:00
55Harbour Close,(Adj), Salford Priors06:3607:3708:0908:1008:5209:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:5714:4715:1715:4715:4716:1716:1716:4717:1717:5218:2218:5219:2220:02
56Budgens,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon06:3707:3808:1108:1208:5309:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:5814:4815:1815:4815:4816:1816:1816:4817:1817:5318:2318:5319:2320:03
57Memorial,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon06:3907:4008:1308:1408:5509:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2015:0014:5015:2015:5015:5016:2016:2016:5017:2017:5518:2518:5519:2520:05
57Memorial,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon06:3907:4008:1308:1408:5509:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2015:0014:5015:2015:5015:5016:2016:2016:5017:2017:5518:2518:5519:2520:05
58Tower Croft,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon06:3907:4008:1308:1408:5509:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2015:0014:5015:2015:5015:5016:2016:2016:5017:2017:5518:2518:5519:2520:05
59Bidford Health Centre,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon06:4007:4108:1508:1508:5609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2115:0114:5115:2115:5115:5116:2116:2116:5117:2117:5618:2618:5619:2620:06
60Turn,(Opp), Binton06:4407:4408:1908:1908:5909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:0514:5415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5417:2417:5918:2918:5919:2920:09
61Dodwell Caravan Park,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:4807:4708:2308:2309:0209:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2715:0814:5715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5717:2718:0218:3219:0219:3220:12
62Limes Avenue,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5307:5108:2908:2809:0710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:1315:0215:3216:0216:0216:3216:3217:0217:3218:0718:3719:0719:3720:17
63Aintree Road,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5307:5208:2909:0810:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:1415:0315:3316:0316:3316:3317:0317:3318:0818:3819:0819:3820:18
64Paddock Lane,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5407:5208:3009:0910:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:1515:0415:3416:0416:3416:3417:0417:3418:0918:3919:0919:3920:19
65Bordon Place,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5507:5308:3009:0910:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:1615:0415:3416:0416:3416:3417:0417:3418:0918:3919:0919:3920:19
66Salmon Tail,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5507:5308:3109:1010:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:1615:0515:3516:0516:3516:3517:0517:3518:1018:4019:1019:4020:20
67Stratford Girls Grammar School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:3216:05
68Broad Walk,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5607:5408:3209:1110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:1715:0615:3616:1216:0616:3616:3617:0617:3618:1118:4119:1119:4120:21
68Broad Walk,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5607:5408:3209:1110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:1715:0615:3616:1216:0616:3616:3617:0617:3618:1118:4119:1119:4120:21
69Civic Hall,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5707:5508:3309:1210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1616:0716:3716:3717:0717:3718:1218:4219:1219:4220:22
70Stratford High School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon15:20
71Saltway Centre,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:33
72Stratford High School,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:34
73Stratford College,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:38
74Railway Station,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:4015:22
75Greenhill Street,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:4115:23
76NatWest Bank,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5807:5708:4308:3409:1310:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:2515:0815:3816:1816:0816:3816:3817:0817:3818:1318:4319:1319:4320:23
78British Home Stores,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon07:58

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1McDonalds,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5507:3208:1708:5709:2710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0216:1716:4717:1717:47
2Oxfam,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5707:3408:1909:0009:3010:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0516:1916:4917:1917:49
3Civic Hall,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5707:3408:1909:0009:3010:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0516:1916:4917:1917:49
4King Edward VI School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
5Greenhill Launderette,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
6Railway Station,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
6Railway Station,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
7Clarence Road,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
8Brookside Road,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
9Bell,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
10Stratford Girls Grammar School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
11The Willows,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
12Broad Walk,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5707:3408:1909:0009:3010:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0516:1916:4917:1917:49
13Salmon Tail,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5807:3508:2009:0109:3110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0616:2016:5017:2017:50
14Bordon Place,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5807:3508:2009:0109:3110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0616:2116:5117:2117:51
15Paddock Lane,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5907:3608:2109:0209:3210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0716:2116:5117:2117:51
16Hathaway Lane,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5907:3608:2109:0209:3210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0716:2116:5117:2117:51
17Limes Avenue,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon06:5907:3608:2109:0209:3210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0716:2216:5217:2217:52
18Dodwell Caravan Park,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon07:0307:4008:2509:0609:3610:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1116:2616:5617:2617:56
19Turn,(Adj), Binton07:0607:4308:2809:0909:3910:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1416:2916:5917:2917:59
20Bidford Health Centre,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon07:0807:4508:3009:1109:4110:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1616:3117:0117:3118:01
21Tower Croft,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon07:0907:4608:3109:1209:4210:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1716:3217:0217:3218:02
22Church,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon07:1007:4708:3209:1309:4310:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1816:3317:0317:3318:03
23Budgens,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon07:1107:4808:3309:1409:4410:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1916:3417:3418:04
24Harbour Close,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon07:1207:4908:3409:1509:4510:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2016:3517:3518:05
25Willow Park,(Adj), Salford Priors07:1407:5108:3609:1709:4710:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2216:3717:3718:07
26Church,(Adj), Salford Priors07:1607:5308:3809:1909:4910:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:3917:3918:09
27Ban Brook Road,(Opp), Salford Priors07:1607:5308:3809:1909:4910:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2416:3917:3918:09
28Ridsdale Close,(Opp), Salford Priors07:1707:5408:3909:2009:5010:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:4017:4018:10
29Queens Head,(Opp), Iron Cross07:2007:5708:4209:2309:5310:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:4317:4318:13
30Lauriston Park,(Opp), Rushford (Warwks)07:2107:5808:4309:2409:5410:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:4417:4418:14
31Brickyard Cottages,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)07:2207:5908:4409:2509:5510:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:4517:4518:15
32Golden Cross,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)07:2408:0108:4609:2709:5710:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:4717:4718:17
33Harvington C Of E First School,(Adj), Harvington (Evesham)07:2408:0108:4609:2709:5710:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:4717:4718:17
34Coach & Horses,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)07:2508:0208:4709:2809:5810:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:4817:4818:18
35Coach & Horses,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)
36Evesham Road,(W-bound), Norton (Evesham)07:2708:0408:5109:3010:0010:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:5017:5018:20
37Golden Cross,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)
38Norton Grange,(Opp), Norton (Evesham)07:2808:0508:5109:3110:0110:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:5117:5118:21
38Norton Grange,(Opp), Norton (Evesham)07:2808:0508:5109:3110:0110:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:5117:5118:21
39Chadbury Road,(opp), Norton (Evesham)
40Kings Lane,(Opp), Norton (Evesham)07:3008:0708:5409:3310:0310:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:5317:5318:23
41Abbotswood,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon07:3408:1208:5809:3810:0810:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:5817:5818:28
42Greenhill Park Road,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon07:3408:1308:5909:3910:0910:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:5917:5918:29
43Collinsfield,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon07:3508:1409:0009:4010:1010:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4517:0018:0018:30
44Prince Henry's High School,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon
45Victoria Avenue,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon07:3608:1509:0109:4110:1110:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4617:0118:0118:31
45Victoria Avenue,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon07:3608:1509:0109:4110:1110:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4617:0118:0118:31
46Railway Station,(Opp), Evesham07:3708:1609:0209:4210:1210:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4717:0218:0218:32
47Avon Street,(Opp), Evesham07:3708:1609:0209:4210:1210:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4717:0218:0218:32
48Bus Station,(Stand C), Evesham07:3808:2009:2009:5010:2010:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5517:1518:1518:45
49Bus Station,(Stand C), Evesham07:3808:2009:2009:5010:2010:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5517:1518:1518:45
50Police Station,(Adj), Evesham07:3808:2109:2109:5110:2110:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5617:1618:1618:46
51Leisure Centre,(Opp), Evesham07:3908:2209:2209:5210:2210:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5717:1718:1718:47
52Coldicott Gardens,(opp), Fairfield (Wychavon)07:3908:2309:2309:5310:2310:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5817:1818:1818:48
53College,(adj), Fairfield (Wychavon)07:4008:2409:2409:5410:2410:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5917:1918:1918:49
54South Worcestershire College,(Adj), Fairfield (Wychavon)07:4008:2509:2509:5510:2511:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0017:2018:2018:50
55St Richards Road,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)07:4108:2609:2609:5610:2611:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0117:2118:2118:51
56Morrisons,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)07:4208:2809:2809:5810:2811:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0317:2318:2318:53
57Stratford College,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
58Church Hill,(nr), Evesham
59Church,(opp), Hampton (Worcs)
60Cider Mill,(adj), Hampton (Worcs)
61Bricklehampton Turn,(adj), Cropthorne
62Cooks Hill,(Opp), Wick (Worcs)
63Timber Lane,(opp), Wick (Worcs)
64College of Horticulture,(Adj), Wick (Worcs)
65Abbey Tea Rooms,(Adj), Pershore

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Abbey Tea Rooms,(Adj), Pershore
2The Star Inn,(Adj), Pershore
3Pershore College of Horticulture,(opp), Wick (Worcs)
4Timber Lane,(adj), Wick (Worcs)
5Cooks Hill,(Adj), Wick (Worcs)
6Bricklehampton Turn,(opp), Cropthorne
7New Inn,(Adj), Cropthorne
8Boston Lane,(Adj), Hampton (Worcs)
9Cider Mill,(Opp), Hampton (Worcs)
10Church,(adj), Hampton (Worcs)
11Church Hill,(adj), Evesham
12Morrisons,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)07:4308:2909:2909:5910:2911:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0417:2418:2418:54
13Broadway Road,(opp), Bengeworth07:4608:3309:3410:0410:3411:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0917:2918:2918:59
14Digby Road,(Opp), Bengeworth07:4608:3309:3410:0410:3411:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0917:2918:2918:59
15Sycamore Avenue,(Opp), Four Pools (Evesham)07:4608:3309:3410:0410:3411:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0917:2918:2918:59
16Oak Tree Close,(opp), Four Pools (Evesham)07:4708:3409:3510:0510:3511:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1017:3018:3019:00
17Woodlands,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)07:4808:3509:3610:0610:3611:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1117:3118:3119:01
18Morrisons,(adj), Four Pools (Evesham)07:4808:3509:3610:0610:3611:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1117:3118:3119:01
19St. Richards Road,(opp), Four Pools (Evesham)07:4908:3609:3710:0710:3711:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1217:3218:3219:02
20South Worcestershire College,(Opp), Fairfield (Wychavon)07:4908:3709:3710:0710:3711:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1217:3218:3219:02
21College,(Opp), Fairfield (Wychavon)07:5008:3809:3810:0810:3811:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1317:3318:3319:03
22Coldicott Gardens,(adj), Fairfield (Wychavon)07:5108:3809:3910:0910:3911:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1417:3418:3419:04
23Leisure Centre,(Adj), Evesham07:5208:3909:4010:1010:4011:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1517:3518:3519:05
24Police Station,(Opp), Evesham07:5208:4009:4010:1010:4011:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1517:3518:3519:05
25Vine Street,(Stand F), Evesham07:5308:4109:4110:1110:4111:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1617:3618:3619:06
26Bus Station,(Stand D), Evesham07:5508:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:4018:4019:10
27Bus Station,(Stand D), Evesham07:5508:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:4018:4019:10
28Railway Station,(Adj), Evesham07:5508:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:4018:4019:10
29Victoria Avenue,(opp), Greenhill/Wychavon07:5508:5009:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:4018:4019:10
30Prince Henry's High School,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon
31Collinsfield,(Opp), Greenhill/Wychavon07:5608:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:4118:4119:11
31Collinsfield,(Opp), Greenhill/Wychavon07:5608:5109:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:4118:4119:11
32Greenhill Park Road,(Opp), Greenhill/Wychavon07:5708:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:4218:4219:12
33Abbotswood,(opp), Greenhill/Wychavon07:5708:5209:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:4218:4219:12
34Chadbury Road,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)
35Heathfield Road,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)
36Kings Lane,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)08:0108:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:4618:4619:16
37Evesham Road,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)08:0108:5609:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:4618:4619:16
38Norton Grange,(adj), Norton (Evesham)08:0208:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:4718:4719:17
39Golden Cross,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)
40Harvington C Of E First School,(Adj), Harvington (Evesham)
41Coach & Horses,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)
42Church,(Opp), Abbots Salford
43Valley Inn,(Adj), Abbots Salford
44Evesham Road,(E-bound), Norton (Evesham)08:0308:5709:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:4718:4719:17
45Coach & Horses,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)08:0508:5909:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3917:4918:4919:19
46Golden Cross,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)08:0709:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:5118:5119:21
47Black & White Garage,(Adj), Harvington (Evesham)08:0709:0109:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:5118:5119:21
48Brickyard Cottages,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)08:0909:0209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:5218:5219:22
49Lauriston Park,(Adj), Iron Cross08:1109:0409:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:4417:5418:5419:24
50Queens Head,(Adj), Iron Cross08:1309:0609:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4617:5618:5619:26
51Ridsdale Close,(Adj), Salford Priors08:1409:0709:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:5718:5719:27
52School Lane,(Adj), Salford Priors08:1509:0809:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:5818:5819:28
53Ban Brook Road,(Adj), Salford Priors08:1609:0909:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:5918:5919:29
54Spearhead,(Adj), Salford Priors08:1709:1009:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5018:0019:0019:30
55Harbour Close,(Adj), Salford Priors08:2009:1209:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5218:0219:0219:32
56Budgens,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon08:2209:1309:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5318:0319:0319:33
57Memorial,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon08:2409:1509:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2018:0519:0519:35
57Memorial,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon08:2409:1509:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2018:0519:0519:35
58Tower Croft,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon08:2409:1509:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2018:0519:0519:35
59Bidford Health Centre,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon08:2509:1609:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5617:2118:0619:0619:36
60Turn,(Opp), Binton08:2909:1909:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5917:2418:0919:0919:39
61Dodwell Caravan Park,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:3309:2209:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:0217:2718:1219:1219:42
62Limes Avenue,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:3809:2710:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0717:3218:1719:1719:47
63Aintree Road,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:3909:2810:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0817:3318:1819:1819:48
64Paddock Lane,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:4009:2910:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3418:1919:1919:49
65Bordon Place,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:4009:2910:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3418:1919:1919:49
66Salmon Tail,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:4109:3010:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:1017:3518:2019:2019:50
67Stratford Girls Grammar School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
68Broad Walk,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:4209:3110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:3618:2119:2119:51
68Broad Walk,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:4209:3110:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:3618:2119:2119:51
69Civic Hall,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:4309:3210:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:3718:2219:2219:52
70Stratford High School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
71Saltway Centre,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
72Stratford High School,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
73Stratford College,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
74Railway Station,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
75Greenhill Street,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
76NatWest Bank,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:4409:3310:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1317:3818:2319:2319:53
78British Home Stores,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1McDonalds,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:5311:2313:2315:2317:23
2Oxfam,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:5611:2613:2615:2617:26
3Civic Hall,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:5611:2613:2615:2617:26
4King Edward VI School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
5Greenhill Launderette,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
6Railway Station,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
6Railway Station,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
7Clarence Road,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
8Brookside Road,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
9Bell,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
10Stratford Girls Grammar School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
11The Willows,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
12Broad Walk,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:5611:2613:2615:2617:26
13Salmon Tail,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:5711:2713:2715:2717:27
14Bordon Place,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:5711:2713:2715:2717:27
15Paddock Lane,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:5811:2813:2815:2817:28
16Hathaway Lane,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon08:5811:2813:2815:2817:28
17Limes Avenue,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon08:5811:2813:2815:2817:28
18Dodwell Caravan Park,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon09:0211:3213:3215:3217:32
19Turn,(Adj), Binton09:0511:3513:3515:3517:35
20Bidford Health Centre,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon09:1011:4013:4015:4017:40
21Tower Croft,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon09:1211:4213:4215:4217:42
22Church,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon09:1311:4313:4315:4317:43
23Budgens,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon09:1311:4313:4315:4317:43
24Harbour Close,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon09:1411:4413:4415:4417:44
25Willow Park,(Adj), Salford Priors09:1711:4713:4715:4717:47
26Church,(Adj), Salford Priors09:1811:4813:4815:4817:48
27Ban Brook Road,(Opp), Salford Priors
28Ridsdale Close,(Opp), Salford Priors
29Queens Head,(Opp), Iron Cross
30Lauriston Park,(Opp), Rushford (Warwks)
31Brickyard Cottages,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)
32Golden Cross,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)
33Harvington C Of E First School,(Adj), Harvington (Evesham)
34Coach & Horses,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)
35Coach & Horses,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)09:2311:5313:5315:5317:53
36Evesham Road,(W-bound), Norton (Evesham)
37Golden Cross,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)09:2511:5513:5515:5517:55
38Norton Grange,(Opp), Norton (Evesham)09:2711:5713:5715:5717:57
38Norton Grange,(Opp), Norton (Evesham)09:2711:5713:5715:5717:57
39Chadbury Road,(opp), Norton (Evesham)
40Kings Lane,(Opp), Norton (Evesham)09:2911:5913:5915:5917:59
41Abbotswood,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon09:3312:0314:0316:0318:03
42Greenhill Park Road,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon09:3412:0414:0416:0418:04
43Collinsfield,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon09:3512:0514:0516:0518:05
44Prince Henry's High School,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon
45Victoria Avenue,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon09:3612:0614:0616:0618:06
45Victoria Avenue,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon09:3612:0614:0616:0618:06
46Railway Station,(Opp), Evesham09:3712:0714:0716:0718:07
47Avon Street,(Opp), Evesham09:3712:0714:0716:0718:07
48Bus Station,(Stand C), Evesham09:4012:0814:0816:0818:08
49Bus Station,(Stand C), Evesham09:4012:0814:0816:0818:08
50Police Station,(Adj), Evesham09:4018:08
51Leisure Centre,(Opp), Evesham09:4018:08
52Coldicott Gardens,(opp), Fairfield (Wychavon)
53College,(adj), Fairfield (Wychavon)
54South Worcestershire College,(Adj), Fairfield (Wychavon)
55St Richards Road,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)
56Morrisons,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)
57Stratford College,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
58Church Hill,(nr), Evesham09:4118:09
59Church,(opp), Hampton (Worcs)09:4118:09
60Cider Mill,(adj), Hampton (Worcs)09:4218:10
61Bricklehampton Turn,(adj), Cropthorne09:4718:15
62Cooks Hill,(Opp), Wick (Worcs)09:5018:18
63Timber Lane,(opp), Wick (Worcs)09:5118:19
64College of Horticulture,(Adj), Wick (Worcs)09:5118:19
65Abbey Tea Rooms,(Adj), Pershore09:5318:21

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Abbey Tea Rooms,(Adj), Pershore09:5518:25
2The Star Inn,(Adj), Pershore09:5518:25
3Pershore College of Horticulture,(opp), Wick (Worcs)09:5618:26
4Timber Lane,(adj), Wick (Worcs)09:5718:26
5Cooks Hill,(Adj), Wick (Worcs)09:5818:27
6Bricklehampton Turn,(opp), Cropthorne10:0118:30
7New Inn,(Adj), Cropthorne10:0318:31
8Boston Lane,(Adj), Hampton (Worcs)10:0518:34
9Cider Mill,(Opp), Hampton (Worcs)10:0718:35
10Church,(adj), Hampton (Worcs)10:0818:36
11Church Hill,(adj), Evesham10:0818:36
12Morrisons,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)
13Broadway Road,(opp), Bengeworth
14Digby Road,(Opp), Bengeworth
15Sycamore Avenue,(Opp), Four Pools (Evesham)
16Oak Tree Close,(opp), Four Pools (Evesham)
17Woodlands,(Adj), Four Pools (Evesham)
18Morrisons,(adj), Four Pools (Evesham)
19St. Richards Road,(opp), Four Pools (Evesham)
20South Worcestershire College,(Opp), Fairfield (Wychavon)
21College,(Opp), Fairfield (Wychavon)
22Coldicott Gardens,(adj), Fairfield (Wychavon)
23Leisure Centre,(Adj), Evesham10:0818:37
24Police Station,(Opp), Evesham10:0918:37
25Vine Street,(Stand F), Evesham10:0918:37
26Bus Station,(Stand D), Evesham10:1112:1114:1116:1118:39
27Bus Station,(Stand D), Evesham10:1112:1114:1116:1118:39
28Railway Station,(Adj), Evesham10:1112:1114:1116:1118:39
29Victoria Avenue,(opp), Greenhill/Wychavon10:1112:1114:1116:1118:39
30Prince Henry's High School,(Adj), Greenhill/Wychavon
31Collinsfield,(Opp), Greenhill/Wychavon10:1212:1214:1216:1218:40
31Collinsfield,(Opp), Greenhill/Wychavon10:1212:1214:1216:1218:40
32Greenhill Park Road,(Opp), Greenhill/Wychavon10:1312:1314:1316:1318:41
33Abbotswood,(opp), Greenhill/Wychavon10:1312:1314:1316:1318:41
34Chadbury Road,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)
35Heathfield Road,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)
36Kings Lane,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)10:1712:1714:1716:1718:45
37Evesham Road,(Adj), Norton (Evesham)10:1712:1714:1716:1718:45
38Norton Grange,(adj), Norton (Evesham)10:1812:1814:1816:1818:46
39Golden Cross,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)10:2112:2114:2116:2118:49
40Harvington C Of E First School,(Adj), Harvington (Evesham)10:2112:2114:2116:2118:49
41Coach & Horses,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)10:2212:2214:2216:22
42Church,(Opp), Abbots Salford10:2412:2414:2416:2418:52
43Valley Inn,(Adj), Abbots Salford10:2512:2514:2516:2518:53
44Evesham Road,(E-bound), Norton (Evesham)
45Coach & Horses,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)
46Golden Cross,(opp), Harvington (Evesham)
47Black & White Garage,(Adj), Harvington (Evesham)
48Brickyard Cottages,(adj), Harvington (Evesham)
49Lauriston Park,(Adj), Iron Cross
50Queens Head,(Adj), Iron Cross
51Ridsdale Close,(Adj), Salford Priors
52School Lane,(Adj), Salford Priors
53Ban Brook Road,(Adj), Salford Priors
54Spearhead,(Adj), Salford Priors10:2812:2814:2816:2818:56
55Harbour Close,(Adj), Salford Priors10:3012:3014:3016:3018:58
56Budgens,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon10:3112:3114:3116:3118:59
57Memorial,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon10:3312:3314:3316:3319:01
57Memorial,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon10:3312:3314:3316:3319:01
58Tower Croft,(Opp), Bidford-on-Avon10:3312:3314:3316:3319:01
59Bidford Health Centre,(Adj), Bidford-on-Avon10:3512:3514:3516:3519:03
60Turn,(Opp), Binton10:4012:4014:4016:4019:08
61Dodwell Caravan Park,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon10:4412:4414:4416:4419:12
62Limes Avenue,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon10:4812:4814:4816:4819:17
63Aintree Road,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon10:4912:4914:4916:4919:18
64Paddock Lane,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon10:4912:4914:4916:4919:19
65Bordon Place,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon10:5012:5014:5016:5019:19
66Salmon Tail,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon10:5012:5014:5016:5019:20
67Stratford Girls Grammar School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
68Broad Walk,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon10:5112:5114:5116:5119:21
68Broad Walk,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon10:5112:5114:5116:5119:21
69Civic Hall,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon10:5212:5214:5216:5219:22
70Stratford High School,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
71Saltway Centre,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
72Stratford High School,(Opp), Stratford-upon-Avon
73Stratford College,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
74Railway Station,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
75Greenhill Street,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon
76NatWest Bank,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon10:5312:5314:5316:5319:23
78British Home Stores,(Adj), Stratford-upon-Avon19:25

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.