Timetable for the 11 - Wolverhampton - Underhill Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11 - Wolverhampton - Underhill Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Travel Express Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 11 Wolverhampton - Underhill

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 11 Wolverhampton - Underhill Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Wolverhampton - Underhill Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Wolverhampton Bus Station - Wildtree Avenue
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:13 08:23 08:28 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:14 08:24 08:29 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:15 08:25 08:30 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:16 08:26 08:31 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:17 08:27 08:32 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:18 08:28 08:33 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:20 08:30 08:35 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:21 08:31 08:36 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:23 08:33 08:38 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:19 08:24 08:34 08:39 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:28 08:38 08:43 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 07:20 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:30 08:40 08:45 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:53 10:33 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 11:23 12:13
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:53 10:33 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 11:23 12:13
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:53 10:33 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:23 11:23 12:13
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:54 10:34 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 11:24 12:14
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:54 10:34 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:24 11:24 12:14
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:55 10:35 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 11:25 12:15
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:55 10:35 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:25 11:25 12:15
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:56 10:36 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 11:26 12:16
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:56 10:36 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:26 11:26 12:16
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:57 10:37 11:07 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:27 11:27 12:17
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:58 10:38 11:08 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:28 11:28 12:18
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:00 10:40 11:10 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:30 11:30 12:20
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 11:01 10:41 11:11 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:31 11:31 12:21
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:03 10:43 11:13 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:33 11:33 12:23
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 11:04 10:44 11:14 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:34 11:34 12:24
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:08 10:48 11:18 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:18 12:38 11:38 12:28
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:10 10:50 11:20 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:20 12:40 11:40 12:30
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:03 15:23 15:33 15:53
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:04 15:24 15:34 15:54
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:05 15:25 15:35 15:55
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:06 15:26 15:36 15:56
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:07 15:27 15:37 15:57
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:08 15:28 15:38 15:58
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 13:20 13:30 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:00
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 13:21 13:31 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:01
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 13:23 13:33 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:03
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 13:24 13:34 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:04
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 13:28 13:38 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:08
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:10
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:48 17:13 17:03 17:28 17:38 17:55 18:20 18:30 17:48 18:10
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:48 17:13 17:03 17:28 17:38 17:55 18:20 18:30 17:48 18:10
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:48 17:13 17:03 17:28 17:38 17:55 18:20 18:30 17:48 18:10
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:49 17:14 17:04 17:29 17:39 17:56 18:21 18:31 17:49 18:11
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:49 17:14 17:04 17:29 17:39 17:56 18:21 18:31 17:49 18:11
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:50 17:15 17:05 17:30 17:40 17:57 18:22 18:32 17:50 18:12
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:45 16:50 17:15 17:05 17:30 17:40 17:57 18:22 18:32 17:50 18:12
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:51 17:16 17:06 17:31 17:41 17:58 18:23 18:33 17:51 18:13
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:46 16:51 17:16 17:06 17:31 17:41 17:58 18:23 18:33 17:51 18:13
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:47 16:52 17:17 17:07 17:32 17:42 17:59 18:24 18:34 17:52 18:14
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:53 17:18 17:08 17:33 17:43 18:00 18:25 18:35 17:53 18:15
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:50 16:55 17:20 17:10 17:35 17:45 18:02 18:27 18:37 17:55 18:17
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:51 16:56 17:21 17:11 17:36 17:46 18:03 18:28 18:38 17:56 18:18
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:53 16:58 17:23 17:13 17:38 17:48 18:05 18:30 18:40 17:58 18:20
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:54 16:59 17:24 17:14 17:39 17:49 18:06 18:31 18:41 17:59 18:21
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:03 17:28 17:18 17:43 17:53 18:10 18:35 18:45 18:03 18:25
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 16:20 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:05 17:30 17:20 17:45 17:55 18:12 18:37 18:47 18:05 18:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • No service on Bank Holidays
Inbound, Saturday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:43 08:08
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:43 08:08
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:43 08:08
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:44 08:09
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:44 08:09
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:45 08:10
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:45 08:10
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:46 08:11
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:46 08:11
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:47 08:12
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:48 08:13
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:50 08:15
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:51 08:16
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:53 08:18
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:54 08:19
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:58 08:23
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:00 08:25
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:13
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:13
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:13
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 11:04 11:14
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 11:04 11:14
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:15
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:15
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:16
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:16
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:07 11:17
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:08 11:18
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:20
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:21
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:13 11:23
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:14 11:24
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:18 11:28
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:20 11:30
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 11:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 11:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 11:33 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 11:34 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 11:34 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 11:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 11:35 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 11:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 11:36 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 11:37 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 11:38 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 11:40 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 11:41 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 11:43 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 11:44 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 11:48 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 11:50 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 17:18 17:28 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:10
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 17:18 17:28 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:10
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 17:18 17:28 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:10
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 17:19 17:29 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:11
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 17:19 17:29 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:11
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 17:20 17:30 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:12
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 17:20 17:30 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:12
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 17:21 17:31 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:13
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 17:21 17:31 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:13
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 17:22 17:32 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:14
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 17:23 17:33 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:15
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 17:25 17:35 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:17
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 17:26 17:36 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:18
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 17:28 17:38 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:20
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 17:29 17:39 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:21
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 17:33 17:43 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:25
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 17:35 17:45 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:27
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 09:00 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:20 13:40
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 09:00 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:20 13:40
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 09:00 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:20 13:40
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 09:01 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 09:01 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:21 13:41
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 09:02 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 09:02 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 13:22 13:42
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 09:03 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 09:03 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:23 13:43
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 09:04 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 13:24 13:44
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 09:05 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:25 13:45
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 09:06 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 13:26 13:46
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 09:08 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 13:28 13:48
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 09:09 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 13:29 13:49
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 09:10 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 13:30 13:50
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 09:13 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 13:33 13:53
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 09:15 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 13:35 13:55
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, before 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, before 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, opp 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21
Scotlands, Mill Lane, adj 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
Scotlands, Leason Lane, opp 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, opp 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, adj 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, adj 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, opp 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, opp 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, opp 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, opp 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AD 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P         07:25 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:35 08:45 08:50 09:15
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV         07:26 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:36 08:46 08:51 09:16
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC         07:27 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:37 08:47 08:52 09:17
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:21
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 08:41 08:51 08:56 09:21
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:23
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:43 08:53 08:58 09:23
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:45 08:55 09:00 09:25
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 08:46 08:56 09:01 09:26
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:47 08:57 09:02 09:27
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:47 08:57 09:02 09:27
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:48 08:58 09:03 09:28
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:48 08:58 09:03 09:28
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:49 08:59 09:04 09:29
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:49 08:59 09:04 09:29
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:45 08:50 09:00 09:05 09:30
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:51 09:01 09:06 09:31
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 08:51 09:01 09:06 09:31
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 08:52 09:02 09:07 09:32
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:15 09:55 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:15
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:16 09:56 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:16
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:17 09:57 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:17
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:21 10:01 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:21
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:21 10:01 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:21
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:23 10:03 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:23
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:23 10:03 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:23
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:25 10:05 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:25
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:26 10:06 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:46 12:06 12:26
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:27 10:07 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:27
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:27 10:07 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:27
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:28 10:08 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:28
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:28 10:08 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:48 12:08 12:28
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:29 10:09 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:29
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:29 10:09 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:09 12:29
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:30 10:10 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:10 12:30
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:31 10:11 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:31
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:31 10:11 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:11 12:31
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:32 10:12 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:12 12:32
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 12:25 12:35 11:45 12:45 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:15 18:10 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:15
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 12:26 12:36 11:46 12:46 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:16 18:11 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:16
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC 12:27 12:37 11:47 12:47 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:17 18:12 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:17
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 12:31 12:41 11:51 12:51 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:21 18:16 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 12:31 12:41 11:51 12:51 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:21 18:16 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:21
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 12:33 12:43 11:53 12:53 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:23 18:18 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:23
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 12:33 12:43 11:53 12:53 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:23 18:18 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:23
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 12:35 12:45 11:55 12:55 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:25 18:20 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:25
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 12:36 12:46 11:56 12:56 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:26 18:21 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:26
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 12:37 12:47 11:57 12:57 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:27 18:22 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 12:37 12:47 11:57 12:57 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:27 18:22 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:27
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 12:38 12:48 11:58 12:58 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:28 18:23 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 12:38 12:48 11:58 12:58 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:28 18:23 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:28
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 12:39 12:49 11:59 12:59 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:29 18:24 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 12:39 12:49 11:59 12:59 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:29 18:24 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:29
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 12:40 12:50 12:00 13:00 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:30 18:25 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:30
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 12:41 12:51 12:01 13:01 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:31 18:26 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:31
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 12:41 12:51 12:01 13:01 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:31 18:26 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:31
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 12:42 12:52 12:02 13:02 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:32 18:27 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:32
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 1 11 2 11 2 11 2 11 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 15:25 15:35 15:45 16:25 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:45 17:05   17:25 17:35 17:50  
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:26 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:46 17:06   17:26 17:36 17:51  
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC 15:27 15:37 15:47 16:27 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:47 17:07   17:27 17:37 17:52  
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:15 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:00
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:31 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:16 17:31 17:41 17:56 18:01
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:33 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:19 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:04
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:33 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:20 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:05
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:23 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:08
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:36 16:06 16:26 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:25 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:10
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:37 16:07 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:12
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:37 16:07 16:27 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:12
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:38 16:08 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:13
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:38 16:08 16:28 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:13
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:14
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:14
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:40 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:15
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:41 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:16
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:41 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:16
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:42 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:17
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • No service on Bank Holidays
Outbound, Saturday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:35         08:30 09:45 09:55 10:15 10:25
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:36         08:31 09:46 09:56 10:16 10:26
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:37         08:32 09:47 09:57 10:17 10:27
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:36 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:43 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:38 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:43 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:38 09:53 10:03 10:23 10:33
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:40 09:55 10:05 10:25 10:35
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:46 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:41 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:42 09:57 10:07 10:27 10:37
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:43 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:39
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:45 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:40
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:46 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:41
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:15
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:16
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:17
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:21
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:21
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:23
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:23
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:25
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:26
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:27
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:27
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:28
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:28
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:29
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:29
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:30
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:31
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:31
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:32
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 13:55 14:55 14:15 15:15 16:15   14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 14:35 15:35 16:35 14:45
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 13:56 14:56 14:16 15:16 16:16   14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 14:36 15:36 16:36 14:46
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC 13:57 14:57 14:17 15:17 16:17   14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 14:37 15:37 16:37 14:47
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 14:01 15:01 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:15 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 14:41 15:41 16:41 14:51
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 14:01 15:01 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:16 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 14:41 15:41 16:41 14:51
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 14:03 15:03 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:19 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 14:43 15:43 16:43 14:53
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 14:03 15:03 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:20 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 14:43 15:43 16:43 14:53
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 14:05 15:05 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:23 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 14:45 15:45 16:45 14:55
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 14:06 15:06 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:25 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 14:46 15:46 16:46 14:56
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 14:07 15:07 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 14:47 15:47 16:47 14:57
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 14:07 15:07 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 14:47 15:47 16:47 14:57
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 14:08 15:08 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 14:48 15:48 16:48 14:58
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 14:08 15:08 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 14:48 15:48 16:48 14:58
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 14:09 15:09 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 14:49 15:49 16:49 14:59
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 14:09 15:09 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 14:49 15:49 16:49 14:59
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 14:10 15:10 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 14:50 15:50 16:50 15:00
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 14:11 15:11 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 14:51 15:51 16:51 15:01
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 14:11 15:11 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 14:51 15:51 16:51 15:01
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 14:12 15:12 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 14:52 15:52 16:52 15:02
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 15:45 16:05 16:55 17:05 17:40 17:50
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 15:46 16:06 16:56 17:06 17:41 17:51
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC 15:47 16:07 16:57 17:07 17:42 17:52
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 15:51 16:11 17:01 17:11 17:46 17:56
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 15:51 16:11 17:01 17:11 17:46 17:56
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 15:53 16:13 17:03 17:13 17:48 17:58
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 15:53 16:13 17:03 17:13 17:48 17:58
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 15:55 16:15 17:05 17:15 17:50 18:00
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 15:56 16:16 17:06 17:16 17:51 18:01
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 15:57 16:17 17:07 17:17 17:52 18:02
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 15:57 16:17 17:07 17:17 17:52 18:02
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 15:58 16:18 17:08 17:18 17:53 18:03
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 15:58 16:18 17:08 17:18 17:53 18:03
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 15:59 16:19 17:09 17:19 17:54 18:04
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 15:59 16:19 17:09 17:19 17:54 18:04
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 16:00 16:20 17:10 17:20 17:55 18:05
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 16:01 16:21 17:11 17:21 17:56 18:06
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 16:01 16:21 17:11 17:21 17:56 18:06
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 16:02 16:22 17:12 17:22 17:57 18:07
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P     09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV     09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC     09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Bus Station, Stand P 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Wolverhampton, Thornley Street, Stop AV 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00
Wolverhampton, University of Wolverhampton, Stop AC 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01
Wolverhampton, Stafford Street, after 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Wolverhampton, Cross St North, adj 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Fallings Park, Badger Drive, adj 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Fallings Park, Nine Elms Lane, adj 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Fallings Park, Railway Bridge, adj 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Park Village/WMids, Park Lane, adj 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09
Park Village/WMids, Fallings Park, opp 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
Park Village/WMids, Lambert Road, opp 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
New Cross (WMids), Inchlaggan Road, adj 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11
New Cross (WMids), The Scotlands, adj 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11
Scotlands, Leason Lane, adj 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Scotlands, Mill Lane, opp 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Scotlands, Wordsworth Road, adj 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13
Underhill (WMids), Masefield Road, before 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Underhill (WMids), Keats Road, after 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Underhill (WMids), Wildtree Avenue, adj 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:34:23 BST 2018 from source document cen_44-11-_-y11-6.xml using schema version 2.4.