Timetable for the 11A - Birmingham Outer Circle Anticlockwise Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 11A - Birmingham Outer Circle Anticlockwise Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by National Express West Midlands (licensed as West Midlands Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 31/12/2019

bus timetable 11A Birmingham Outer Circle Anticlockwise
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for National Express West Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
travelcare@nationalexpress.com 01212547272 @nxwestmidlands 51 Bordesley Green, Birmingham B9 4BZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 11A Birmingham Outer Circle Anticlockwise Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Birmingham Outer Circle Anticlockwise Service

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Continues to 'Harborne, War Lane' School Term Only School Term Only Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Perry Barr, Birchfield Road
adj, Archbishop Ilsley School, Acock's Green, West Midlands15:2015:23
Stop AQ, Sherbourne Road, Acock's Green, West Midlands15:2315:26
Stop AA, Acocks Green Rail Station, Acock's Green, West Midlands15:2415:27
adj, Elmdon Road, Stockfield, West Midlands15:2415:28
opp, Francis Road, Stockfield, West Midlands15:2515:28
adj, Mansfield Road, Stockfield, West Midlands15:2615:30
opp, Yardley Cemetery, South Yardley, West Midlands15:2715:31
before, Coventry Road, South Yardley, West Midlands15:2815:32
Swan Island, Swan Centre Yardley, West Midlands15:2915:33
opp, Yardley Primary School, Yardley, West Midlands15:3015:34
before, Yew Tree, Yardley, West Midlands15:3115:35
adj, Foliot Fields, Yardley, West Midlands15:3215:36
near, Blakesley Hall, Yardley, West Midlands15:3315:38
opp, Vicarage Road, Stechford, West Midlands15:3515:40
before, Yardley Fields Road, Stechford, West Midlands15:3615:40
opp, Stechford Baths, Stechford, West Midlands15:3715:42
adj, Stechford Rail Station, Stechford, West Midlands15:3815:43
opp, Flaxley Road, Stechford, West Midlands15:3915:44
Stechford Road, Ward End, West Midlands15:4115:46
after, Fox & Goose, Ward End, West Midlands15:4315:48
opp, Old Bromford Lane, Ward End, West Midlands15:49
adj, St Margarets Road, Ward End, West Midlands15:50
Police Station, Bromford Bridge, West Midlands15:51
adj, The Bromford, Bromford Bridge, West Midlands15:52
after, Motorway Bridge, Bromford Bridge, West Midlands15:54
opp, Wheelwright Road, Fort Shopping Centre, West Midlands15:55
after, Tyburn Road, Fort Shopping Centre, West Midlands15:57
opp, Bromford Crescent, Erdington, West Midlands15:58
opp, Rookery Park, Erdington, West Midlands15:59
adj, Jaffray Crescent, Erdington, West Midlands16:00
opp, Trafalgar Road, Erdington, West Midlands16:00
Stop EK, Six Ways Erdington, Erdington, West Midlands16:02
opp, Milverton Road, Erdington, West Midlands16:03
adj, Northcroft Hospital, Stockland Green, West Midlands16:05
before, Slade Road, Stockland Green, West Midlands16:06
opp, Bleak Hill Road, Stockland Green, West Midlands16:07
opp, Woolmore Road, Stockland Green, West Midlands16:08
opp, Gipsy Lane, Stockland Green, West Midlands16:10
adj, North Park Road, Witton (WMids), West Midlands16:10
opp, Moor Lane, Witton (WMids), West Midlands16:12
adj, Wyrley Road, Witton (WMids), West Midlands16:14
adjacent, Deykin Avenue, Witton (WMids), West Midlands16:15
Witton Station, Witton (WMids), West Midlands16:16
after, Witton Square, Witton (WMids), West Midlands16:17
adj, Tewkesbury Road, Witton (WMids), West Midlands16:19
opp, Wellhead Lane, Perry Barr, West Midlands16:20
Stop PN, Birchfield Rd, Perry Barr, West Midlands16:21
Stop PR, Leslie Rd, Perry Barr, West Midlands16:22
adj, Grosvenor Road, Perry Barr, West Midlands16:23
adj, Westminster Road, Perry Barr, West Midlands16:24
adj, Upper Grosvenor Road, Handsworth Wood, West Midlands16:26
adj, Hamstead Road, Handsworth Wood, West Midlands16:27
adj, Hinstock Road, Handsworth Wood, West Midlands16:29
adj, Grove Lane, Handsworth Wood, West Midlands16:30
opp, College Road, Handsworth Wood, West Midlands05:1507:1416:32
opp, Greenhill Road, Leveretts, West Midlands05:1507:1516:33
opp, Newcombe Road, Handsworth (WMids), West Midlands05:1607:1516:35
adj, Antrobus Road, Handsworth (WMids), West Midlands05:1707:1616:36
adj, Albert Road, Handsworth (WMids), West Midlands05:1707:1716:38
opp, Trafalgar Road, Handsworth (WMids), West Midlands05:1907:1916:41
near, Soho Road, Handsworth (WMids), West Midlands05:2007:2016:43
adj, Tew Park Road, Handsworth (WMids), West Midlands05:2007:2116:45
Winson Green Metro Stop, Winson Green, West Midlands05:2107:2216:47
adj, Willes Road, Winson Green, West Midlands05:2207:2416:49
adj, Lodge Road, Winson Green, West Midlands05:2307:2416:50
adj, Winson Green Prison, Winson Green, West Midlands05:2407:2616:53
adj, Aberdeen Street, Winson Green, West Midlands05:2407:2616:54
Stop CM, City Hospital, Rotton Park, West Midlands05:2607:2816:58
Stop CB, Heath Street, Rotton Park, West Midlands05:2707:3017:00
Stop CE, Summerfield Park, Rotton Park, West Midlands05:2807:3117:02
adj, Selwyn Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands05:2907:3317:04
after, Rotton Park Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands05:3007:3517:06
opp, Shenstone Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands05:3007:3517:07
adj, Ravenshaw Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands05:3007:3617:08
adj, George Dixon School, Rotton Park, West Midlands05:3107:3817:09
adj, Fountain Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands05:3207:3917:11
opp, Sports Ground, Moor Pool, West Midlands05:3307:4117:13
adj, Barnsley Road, Moor Pool, West Midlands05:3307:4217:14
adj, Drayton Road, Bearwood (WMids), West Midlands05:3407:4317:14
Stop BD, Bearwood Road, Bearwood (WMids), West Midlands05:3407:4417:16
Stop BE, Sherwood Road, Bearwood (WMids), West Midlands05:3507:4517:17
Stop BP, Hagley Road West, Bearwood (WMids), West Midlands05:3606:0306:2106:3806:5307:4707:2817:19
adj, Knightlow Road, Court Oak, West Midlands05:3906:0406:2206:3906:5407:4907:2917:23
before, Gillhurst Road, Court Oak, West Midlands05:3906:0406:2206:3906:5407:5007:3017:24
opp, Elm Tree Road, Court Oak, West Midlands05:4006:0506:2306:4006:5507:5107:3017:25
opp, Court Oak Road, Harborne, West Midlands05:4106:0606:2406:4106:5607:5307:3117:27
opp, War Lane, Harborne, West Midlands05:4106:0606:2406:4206:5707:5407:3217:28
adj, Vivian Road, Harborne, West Midlands05:4206:0706:2506:4306:5807:5607:3317:30
opp, Old Church Road, Harborne, West Midlands05:4306:0806:2606:4406:5907:5707:3417:31
adjacent, Cross Farm Road, Queen Elizabeth Hosp, West Midlands05:4406:0906:2706:4507:0007:5807:3517:32
Stop UF, Metchley Lane, Queen Elizabeth Hosp, West Midlands05:4406:0906:2706:4507:0007:5907:3617:33
adj, Leasow Drive, Queen Elizabeth Hosp, West Midlands05:4506:1006:2806:4607:0108:0107:3717:35
opp, Reservoir Road, Selly Oak, West Midlands05:4606:1106:2906:4707:0208:0207:3717:36
opp, Gibbins Road, Selly Oak, West Midlands05:4706:1206:3006:4807:0308:0307:3917:37
near, Chapel Lane, Selly Oak, West Midlands05:4806:1306:3106:4907:0408:0507:4017:39
Selly Oak, Selly Oak, West Midlands05:4806:1306:3106:4907:0408:0507:4017:39
Stop SF, Raddlebarn Road, Selly Oak, West Midlands05:4906:1406:3206:5007:0508:0607:4117:40
adj, Acacia Road, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands05:4906:1406:3306:5107:0608:0707:4217:41
opp, Woodbrooke Road, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands05:5106:1606:3406:5207:0708:0907:4417:43
after, Bournville Lane, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands05:5206:1706:3506:5307:0808:1107:4517:44
after, Mary Vale Road, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands05:5206:1706:3606:5407:0908:1207:4617:45
adj, Franklin Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands05:5306:1806:3706:5507:1008:1307:4717:47
Stop CJ, Pershore Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands05:5406:1906:3806:5607:1108:1507:4917:48
adj, Midland Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands05:5506:2006:3906:5707:1208:1607:5017:49
adj, Breedon Road, Lifford, West Midlands05:5606:2106:3906:5707:1308:1707:5017:50
before, Breedon Cross Bridge, Lifford, West Midlands05:5606:2106:4006:5807:1308:1707:5117:51
after, Breedon Cross, Lifford, West Midlands05:5706:2206:4106:5907:1408:1907:5217:52
opp, The Worthings, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands05:5806:2306:4207:0007:1608:2007:5417:53
opp, Barn Close, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands05:5906:2406:4207:0007:1608:2107:5417:54
Pineapple Bridge, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands05:5906:2406:4307:0107:1708:2207:5517:55
before, Kings Road, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands06:0006:2506:4407:0207:1808:2307:5617:56
after, Cartland Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands06:0106:2606:4407:0207:1808:2407:5717:57
adjacent, King Edwards Camp Hill School, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands06:0106:2606:4507:0307:1908:2407:5817:57
adjacent, Kings Heath Park, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands06:0206:2706:4607:0407:2008:2507:5817:58
Stop KL, All Saints Church, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands06:0306:2806:4707:0507:2108:2707:2608:0018:00
Stop KC, Addison Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands06:0306:2806:4707:0507:2108:2707:2608:0018:00
before, Melton Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands06:0406:2906:4807:0607:2208:2907:2708:0218:01
Billesley Hall, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands06:0506:3006:4907:0707:2308:3007:2908:0318:03
The Billesley, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands06:0606:3106:5007:0807:2408:3207:3008:0518:04
after, Coldbath Road, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands06:0606:3106:5007:0907:2508:3207:3008:0518:04
opposite, Brook Lane Fire Station, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands06:0806:3306:5207:1007:2608:3507:3208:0818:06
Swanshurst Lane, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands06:0906:3406:5307:1207:2808:3607:3308:0918:07
before, Meadow View, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands06:1006:3506:5407:1207:2808:3807:3408:1118:08
opp, Bibsworth Avenue, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands06:1006:3506:5407:1307:2908:3907:3508:1218:09
before, Wake Green Road, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands06:1106:3606:5507:1407:3008:4007:3608:1318:10
adj, Sarehole Mill, Sarehole Mill, West Midlands06:1206:3706:5607:1507:3108:4107:3708:1418:11
after, Southam Road, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands06:1306:3806:5707:1607:3208:4307:3908:1618:13
Brooklands Road, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands06:1306:3806:5707:1707:3308:4407:3908:1718:13
opp, Hall Green Church, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands06:1506:4006:5907:1807:3408:4507:4108:1818:15
adj, Fox Hollies Surgery, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands06:1506:4006:5907:1907:3508:4607:4108:1918:15
adj, York Road, Fox Hollies, West Midlands06:1606:4107:0007:2007:3608:4807:4208:2118:16
opp, Greenwood Avenue, Fox Hollies, West Midlands06:1706:4207:0107:2107:3708:4907:4408:2218:18
outside, LIDL, Acock's Green, West Midlands06:1806:4307:0207:2207:3808:5007:4508:2318:19
adj, Broad Road, Acock's Green, West Midlands06:1906:4407:0307:2307:3908:5207:4608:2518:20
near, Shirley Road, Acock's Green, West Midlands04:2004:5005:1006:2105:2705:4105:5506:4606:0306:0906:1506:2007:0506:2906:3607:2506:4306:4907:4106:5807:0507:1008:5407:1707:2507:4808:2707:2907:3407:4007:4707:5508:0208:0908:1708:2508:3308:4108:4908:5809:0809:1809:2709:3509:4209:4909:5710:0510:1310:2110:2910:3710:4510:5311:0111:0811:1511:2311:3111:3911:4611:5412:0212:1012:1812:2612:3412:4212:4912:5713:0413:1213:1813:2613:3213:4013:4913:5714:0514:1414:2214:2914:3714:4514:5214:5815:0415:1215:2018:2215:2515:3015:3815:4615:5516:0416:1416:2216:3116:3916:4616:5417:0117:0917:1717:2617:3417:4217:5017:5718:0718:1718:2718:3718:4719:0019:1219:2519:5020:1020:3020:5021:1021:3021:5022:0522:2522:4523:0523:2523:45

Saturday - outbound

Stops Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Perry Barr, Birchfield Road
Stop CE, Summerfield Park, Rotton Park, West Midlands09:21
adj, Selwyn Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands09:22
after, Rotton Park Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands09:23
opp, Shenstone Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands09:24
adj, Ravenshaw Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands09:24
adj, George Dixon School, Rotton Park, West Midlands09:25
adj, Fountain Road, Rotton Park, West Midlands09:26
opp, Sports Ground, Moor Pool, West Midlands09:27
adj, Barnsley Road, Moor Pool, West Midlands09:28
adj, Drayton Road, Bearwood (WMids), West Midlands09:28
Stop BD, Bearwood Road, Bearwood (WMids), West Midlands09:29
Stop BE, Sherwood Road, Bearwood (WMids), West Midlands09:30
Stop BP, Hagley Road West, Bearwood (WMids), West Midlands07:1508:4609:0309:1809:31
adj, Knightlow Road, Court Oak, West Midlands07:1608:4709:0409:1909:36
before, Gillhurst Road, Court Oak, West Midlands07:1608:4709:0409:1909:36
opp, Elm Tree Road, Court Oak, West Midlands07:1708:4809:0509:2009:37
opp, Court Oak Road, Harborne, West Midlands07:1808:4909:0609:2109:38
opp, War Lane, Harborne, West Midlands07:1808:5009:0709:2209:39
adj, Vivian Road, Harborne, West Midlands07:1908:5109:0809:2309:40
opp, Old Church Road, Harborne, West Midlands07:2008:5209:0909:2409:41
adjacent, Cross Farm Road, Queen Elizabeth Hosp, West Midlands07:2108:5309:1009:2509:42
Stop UF, Metchley Lane, Queen Elizabeth Hosp, West Midlands07:2108:5309:1009:2509:42
adj, Leasow Drive, Queen Elizabeth Hosp, West Midlands07:2208:5409:1109:2609:43
opp, Reservoir Road, Selly Oak, West Midlands07:2308:5509:1209:2709:44
opp, Gibbins Road, Selly Oak, West Midlands07:2408:5609:1309:2809:45
near, Chapel Lane, Selly Oak, West Midlands07:2508:5709:1409:2909:46
Selly Oak, Selly Oak, West Midlands07:2508:5709:1409:2909:46
Stop SF, Raddlebarn Road, Selly Oak, West Midlands07:2608:5809:1509:3009:47
adj, Acacia Road, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands07:2608:5809:1609:3109:48
opp, Woodbrooke Road, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands07:2809:0009:1709:3209:49
after, Bournville Lane, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands07:2909:0109:1809:3309:50
after, Mary Vale Road, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands07:2909:0109:1909:3409:51
adj, Franklin Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands07:3009:0209:2009:3509:52
Stop CJ, Pershore Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands07:3109:0309:2109:3609:53
adj, Midland Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands07:3209:0409:2209:3709:54
adj, Breedon Road, Lifford, West Midlands07:3309:0509:2309:3809:55
before, Breedon Cross Bridge, Lifford, West Midlands07:3309:0509:2309:3809:55
after, Breedon Cross, Lifford, West Midlands07:3409:0609:2409:3909:56
opp, The Worthings, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands07:3509:0709:2609:4109:58
opp, Barn Close, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands07:3609:0809:2609:4109:58
Pineapple Bridge, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands07:3609:0809:2709:4209:59
before, Kings Road, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands07:3709:0909:2809:4310:00
after, Cartland Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:3809:1009:2809:4310:00
adjacent, King Edwards Camp Hill School, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:3809:1009:2909:4410:01
adjacent, Kings Heath Park, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:3909:1109:3009:4510:02
Stop KL, All Saints Church, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:4009:1209:3109:4610:03
Stop KC, Addison Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:4009:1209:3109:4610:03
before, Melton Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:4109:1309:3209:4710:04
Billesley Hall, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:4209:1409:3309:4810:05
The Billesley, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands07:4309:1509:3409:4910:06
after, Coldbath Road, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands07:4309:1609:3509:5010:07
opposite, Brook Lane Fire Station, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands07:4509:1809:3709:5210:09
Swanshurst Lane, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:4609:1909:3809:5310:10
before, Meadow View, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:4709:2009:3909:5410:11
opp, Bibsworth Avenue, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:4709:2109:4009:5510:12
before, Wake Green Road, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:4809:2209:4109:5610:13
adj, Sarehole Mill, Sarehole Mill, West Midlands07:4909:2309:4209:5710:14
after, Southam Road, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:5009:2409:4309:5810:15
Brooklands Road, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:5009:2409:4309:5810:15
opp, Hall Green Church, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:5209:2609:4510:0010:17
adj, Fox Hollies Surgery, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:5209:2709:4610:0110:18
adj, York Road, Fox Hollies, West Midlands07:5309:2809:4710:0210:19
opp, Greenwood Avenue, Fox Hollies, West Midlands07:5409:2909:4810:0310:20
outside, LIDL, Acock's Green, West Midlands07:5509:3009:4910:0410:21
adj, Broad Road, Acock's Green, West Midlands07:5609:3109:5010:0510:22
near, Shirley Road, Acock's Green, West Midlands04:3005:0005:3006:0006:2206:3906:5507:1207:5807:2707:4307:5608:0808:2608:3408:4209:3308:5008:5809:5209:0409:1010:0709:1810:2409:2509:3309:4109:4909:5710:0510:1310:2110:2910:3710:4610:5511:0411:1211:2011:2811:3611:4511:5412:0212:1112:1912:2812:3612:4512:5413:0313:1213:2113:3013:3913:4713:5614:0414:1314:2214:3114:4014:4914:5815:0715:1615:2515:3415:4315:5216:0116:1016:1816:2616:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2519:5020:1020:3020:5021:1021:3021:5022:0522:2522:4523:0523:2523:45

Sunday - outbound

Stops Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Harborne, War Lane Journey continues to Perry Barr, Birchfield Road
Stop BP, Hagley Road West, Bearwood (WMids), West Midlands10:10
adj, Knightlow Road, Court Oak, West Midlands10:11
before, Gillhurst Road, Court Oak, West Midlands10:11
opp, Elm Tree Road, Court Oak, West Midlands10:12
opp, Court Oak Road, Harborne, West Midlands10:13
opp, War Lane, Harborne, West Midlands10:14
adj, Vivian Road, Harborne, West Midlands10:15
opp, Old Church Road, Harborne, West Midlands10:16
adjacent, Cross Farm Road, Queen Elizabeth Hosp, West Midlands10:17
Stop UF, Metchley Lane, Queen Elizabeth Hosp, West Midlands10:17
adj, Leasow Drive, Queen Elizabeth Hosp, West Midlands10:18
opp, Reservoir Road, Selly Oak, West Midlands10:19
opp, Gibbins Road, Selly Oak, West Midlands10:20
near, Chapel Lane, Selly Oak, West Midlands10:21
Selly Oak, Selly Oak, West Midlands10:21
Stop SF, Raddlebarn Road, Selly Oak, West Midlands10:22
adj, Acacia Road, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands10:23
opp, Woodbrooke Road, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands10:24
after, Bournville Lane, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands10:25
after, Mary Vale Road, Bournville (WMids), West Midlands10:26
adj, Franklin Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands10:27
Stop CJ, Pershore Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands10:28
adj, Midland Road, Cotteridge, West Midlands10:29
adj, Breedon Road, Lifford, West Midlands10:29
before, Breedon Cross Bridge, Lifford, West Midlands10:30
after, Breedon Cross, Lifford, West Midlands10:31
opp, The Worthings, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands10:32
opp, Barn Close, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands10:32
Pineapple Bridge, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands10:33
before, Kings Road, Stirchley (Birm'ham), West Midlands10:34
after, Cartland Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands10:34
adjacent, King Edwards Camp Hill School, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands10:35
adjacent, Kings Heath Park, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands10:36
Stop KL, All Saints Church, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:0707:4710:37
Stop KC, Addison Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:0707:4710:37
before, Melton Road, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:0807:4810:38
Billesley Hall, King's Heath/WMids, West Midlands07:0907:4910:39
The Billesley, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands07:1007:5010:40
after, Coldbath Road, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands07:1007:5010:41
opposite, Brook Lane Fire Station, Billesley (WMids), West Midlands07:1207:5210:43
Swanshurst Lane, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:1307:5310:44
before, Meadow View, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:1407:5410:45
opp, Bibsworth Avenue, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:1407:5410:46
before, Wake Green Road, Springfield/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:1507:5510:47
adj, Sarehole Mill, Sarehole Mill, West Midlands07:1607:5610:48
after, Southam Road, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:1707:5710:49
Brooklands Road, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:1707:5710:49
opp, Hall Green Church, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:1907:5910:51
adj, Fox Hollies Surgery, Hall Green/Birm'ham, West Midlands07:1907:5910:52
adj, York Road, Fox Hollies, West Midlands07:2008:0010:53
opp, Greenwood Avenue, Fox Hollies, West Midlands07:2108:0110:54
outside, LIDL, Acock's Green, West Midlands07:2208:0210:55
adj, Broad Road, Acock's Green, West Midlands07:2308:0310:56
near, Shirley Road, Acock's Green, West Midlands06:4607:2507:1107:3108:0507:5108:1108:3108:4609:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:5810:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:1017:3017:5018:1018:3018:5019:1019:3019:5020:1020:3020:5021:1021:3021:5022:0522:2522:4523:0523:2523:45

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.