Timetable for the 11U - Coventry - University of Warwick via Earlsdon Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11U - Coventry - University of Warwick via Earlsdon Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by West Midlands Travel Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 11U Coventry - University of Warwick      via Earlsdon

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 11U Coventry - University of Warwick via Earlsdon Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Coventry - University of Warwick via Earlsdon Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Pool Meadow Bus Station - Interchange
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW1 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:20
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH4 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:22
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:22
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, adj 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:24
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, before 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:25
Canley, Centenary Road, opp 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:26 16:33 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:26
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:29 16:36 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:29
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:31
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:32
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:33 16:40 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:33
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:34
Earlsdon, Hearsall Common, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:36 16:43 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:36
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, adj 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:37 16:44 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:37
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:38 16:45 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:38
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07     16:39     17:13    
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, adj 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08     16:40     17:14    
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, adj 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09     16:41     17:15    
Earlsdon, Spencer Park, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10     16:42     17:16    
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, adj 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10     16:42     17:16    
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR3 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12     16:44     17:18    
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER2 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14     16:46     17:20    
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY1 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15     16:47     17:21    
Coventry, Magistrates Court, Stop LP1 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:17     16:49     17:23    
Coventry, Herbert Gallery, Stop ES1 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:17     16:49     17:23    
Coventry, Grove Street, Stop CU5 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:19     16:51     17:25    
Coventry, Sports Centre, Stop FX1 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:20     16:52     17:26    
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:22     16:54     17:28    
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 2 11U 2 11U 2 11U 2 11U 2
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW1 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:00 20:27 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:31 20:32
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH4 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:01 20:28 06:32 06:57 07:17 07:32 20:33
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:02 20:29 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:33 20:34
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, adj 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:03 20:30 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:34 20:35
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, before 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:03 20:30 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:35 20:35
Canley, Centenary Road, opp 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:04 20:31 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:36 20:36
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:07 20:34 06:38 07:03 07:23 07:38 20:39
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:08 20:35 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:40 20:40
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:09 20:36 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:41 20:41
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:10 20:37 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:41 20:42
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:11 20:38 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:43 20:43
Earlsdon, Hearsall Common, adj 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:12 20:39 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:44 20:44
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, adj 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:13 20:40 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:45 20:45
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, opp 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:14 20:41 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:46 20:46
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, opp 17:49 18:09 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:15 20:42 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:47 20:47
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, adj 17:50 18:10 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:16 20:43 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:48 20:48
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, adj 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:16 20:43 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:49 20:48
Earlsdon, Spencer Park, adj 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:17 20:44 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:50 20:49
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, adj 17:52 18:12 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:17 20:44 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:50 20:50
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR3 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:18 20:45 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:52 20:51
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER2 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:20 20:47 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:54 20:53
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY1 17:57 18:16 18:33 18:48 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:21 20:48 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:55 20:54
Coventry, Magistrates Court, Stop LP1 17:59 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:22 20:49 06:54 07:19 07:39 07:56 20:55
Coventry, Herbert Gallery, Stop ES1 17:59 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:22 20:49 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:57 20:55
Coventry, Grove Street, Stop CU5 18:01 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:23 20:50 06:56 07:21 07:41 07:58 20:56
Coventry, Sports Centre, Stop FX1 18:02 18:20 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:24 20:51 06:57 07:22 07:42 07:59 20:57
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 18:04 18:22 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:25 20:52 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:01 20:58
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW1 06:30 06:55 07:35 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH4 06:31 06:56 07:36 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road 06:32 06:57 07:37 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, adj 06:33 06:58 07:38 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, before 06:34 06:59 07:39 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Canley, Centenary Road, opp 06:35 07:00 07:40 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 06:37 07:02 07:42 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 06:39 07:04 07:44 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 06:40 07:05 07:45 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 06:40 07:05 07:45 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 06:42 07:07 07:47 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Earlsdon, Hearsall Common, adj 06:43 07:08 07:48 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, adj 06:44 07:09 07:49 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, opp 06:45 07:10 07:50 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, opp 06:46 07:11 07:51 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, adj 06:47 07:12 07:52 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, adj 06:47 07:12 07:53 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Earlsdon, Spencer Park, adj 06:48 07:13 07:54 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, adj 06:48 07:13 07:54 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR3 06:49 07:14 07:56 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER2 06:51 07:16 07:58 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY1 06:52 07:17 07:59 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Coventry, Magistrates Court, Stop LP1 06:53 07:18 08:00 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Coventry, Herbert Gallery, Stop ES1 06:54 07:19 08:01 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Coventry, Grove Street, Stop CU5 06:55 07:20 08:02 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Coventry, Sports Centre, Stop FX1 06:56 07:21 08:03 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 06:58 07:23 08:05 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of University Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey runs during holidays of University Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW1 06:30 07:30 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH4 06:31 07:31 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road 06:32 07:32 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, adj 06:33 07:33 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, before 06:34 07:34 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Canley, Centenary Road, opp 06:35 07:35 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 06:37 07:37 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 06:39 07:39 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 06:40 07:40 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 06:40 07:40 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 06:42 07:42 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Earlsdon, Hearsall Common, adj 06:43 07:43 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, adj 06:44 07:44 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, opp 06:45 07:45 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, opp 06:46 07:46 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, adj 06:47 07:47 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, adj 06:47 07:47 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07
Earlsdon, Spencer Park, adj 06:48 07:48 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, adj 06:48 07:48 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR3 06:49 07:49 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER2 06:51 07:51 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY1 06:52 07:52 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13
Coventry, Magistrates Court, Stop LP1 06:53 07:53 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14
Coventry, Herbert Gallery, Stop ES1 06:54 07:54 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15
Coventry, Grove Street, Stop CU5 06:55 07:55 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16
Coventry, Sports Centre, Stop FX1 06:56 07:56 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 06:58 07:58 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW1 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH4 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, adj 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, before 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33
Canley, Centenary Road, opp 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34
Whoberley, Torrington Avenue, adj 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, adj 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38
Hearsall Common, Business Park, opp 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, opp 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41
Earlsdon, Hearsall Common, adj 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, adj 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, opp 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, opp 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, adj 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, adj 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47
Earlsdon, Spencer Park, adj 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, adj 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR3 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER2 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY1 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53
Coventry, Magistrates Court, Stop LP1 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54
Coventry, Herbert Gallery, Stop ES1 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54
Coventry, Grove Street, Stop CU5 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55
Coventry, Sports Centre, Stop FX1 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:38 19:08 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 07:50   08:00     18:25 08:30   18:55 06:00   09:00   19:25
Coventry, Coventry Baths, Stop CU4 07:51   08:02     18:27 08:32   18:56 06:01   09:02   19:26
Coventry, Gosford Street, Stop CU3 07:52   08:02     18:27 08:32   18:57 06:01   09:02   19:27
Coventry, Earl Street, Stop MP1 07:53   08:04     18:28 08:34   18:58 06:02   09:04   19:28
Coventry, Little Park Street, Stop SJ1 07:54   08:05     18:29 08:35   18:59 06:03   09:05   19:29
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY4 07:55   08:06     18:31 08:36   19:00 06:04   09:06   19:30
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER3 07:57   08:09     18:33 08:39   19:02 06:06   09:09   19:32
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR1 07:57   08:10     18:34 08:40   19:03 06:07   09:10   19:32
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, opp 07:59   08:11     18:35 08:41   19:04 06:08   09:11   19:34
Earlsdon, Spencer Road, after 07:59   08:12     18:36 08:42   19:05 06:09   09:12   19:34
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, opp 08:00   08:13     18:37 08:43   19:06 06:10   09:13   19:35
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, opp 08:00   08:13     18:37 08:43   19:06 06:10   09:13   19:35
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, adj 08:01   08:14     18:38 08:44   19:07 06:11   09:14   19:36
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, before 08:03 08:10 08:16 08:25 08:40 18:40 08:46 08:55 19:09 06:13 09:10 09:16 09:25 19:38
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, opp 08:04 08:11 08:17 08:26 08:41 18:41 08:47 08:56 19:10 06:14 09:11 09:17 09:26 19:39
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 08:05 08:12 08:18 08:27 08:42 18:42 08:48 08:57 19:10 06:14 09:12 09:18 09:27 19:40
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 08:06 08:13 08:19 08:28 08:43 18:43 08:49 08:58 19:12 06:16 09:13 09:19 09:28 19:41
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 08:08 08:15 08:21 08:30 08:45 18:44 08:51 09:00 19:13 06:17 09:14 09:20 09:29 19:42
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 08:09 08:16 08:22 08:31 08:46 18:45 08:52 09:01 19:13 06:17 09:15 09:21 09:30 19:43
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 08:10 08:17 08:23 08:32 08:47 18:46 08:53 09:02 19:14 06:18 09:16 09:22 09:31 19:44
Canley, Centenary Road, adj 08:15 08:22 08:28 08:37 08:52 18:50 08:58 09:07 19:18 06:22 09:20 09:26 09:35 19:48
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, after 08:16 08:23 08:29 08:38 08:53 18:51 08:59 09:08 19:19 06:23 09:21 09:27 09:36 19:49
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, opp 08:17 08:24 08:30 08:39 08:54 18:52 09:00 09:09 19:20 06:24 09:22 09:28 09:37 19:50
Kirby Corner, Gibbet Hill Road, before 08:18 08:25 08:31 08:40 08:55 18:52 09:01 09:10 19:21 06:25 09:22 09:28 09:37 19:50
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road, Stop GH1 08:18 08:25 08:31 08:40 08:55 18:53 09:01 09:10 19:21 06:25 09:23 09:29 09:38 19:51
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH3 08:19 08:26 08:32 08:41 08:56 18:53 09:02 09:11 19:21 06:25 09:23 09:29 09:38 19:51
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW4 08:21 08:28 08:34 08:43 08:58 18:55 09:04 09:13 19:23 06:27 09:25 09:31 09:40 19:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 19:55   09:30 10:00 10:30 07:10 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Coventry, Coventry Baths, Stop CU4 19:56   09:32 10:02 10:32 07:11 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Coventry, Gosford Street, Stop CU3 19:57   09:32 10:02 10:32 07:12 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32
Coventry, Earl Street, Stop MP1 19:58   09:34 10:04 10:34 07:13 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Coventry, Little Park Street, Stop SJ1 19:59   09:35 10:05 10:35 07:14 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY4 20:00   09:36 10:06 10:36 07:15 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER3 20:02   09:39 10:09 10:39 07:17 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR1 20:02   09:40 10:10 10:40 07:17 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, opp 20:04   09:41 10:11 10:41 07:19 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Earlsdon, Spencer Road, after 20:04   09:42 10:12 10:42 07:19 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, opp 20:05   09:43 10:13 10:43 07:20 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, opp 20:05   09:43 10:13 10:43 07:20 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, adj 20:06   09:44 10:14 10:44 07:21 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, before 20:08 09:40 09:46 10:16 10:46 07:23 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, opp 20:09 09:41 09:47 10:17 10:47 07:24 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 20:10 09:42 09:48 10:18 10:48 07:24 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 20:11 09:43 09:49 10:19 10:49 07:26 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 20:12 09:44 09:50 10:20 10:50 07:27 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 20:13 09:45 09:51 10:21 10:51 07:27 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 20:14 09:46 09:52 10:22 10:52 07:28 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Canley, Centenary Road, adj 20:18 09:50 09:56 10:26 10:56 07:32 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, after 20:19 09:51 09:57 10:27 10:57 07:33 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, opp 20:20 09:52 09:58 10:28 10:58 07:34 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Kirby Corner, Gibbet Hill Road, before 20:20 09:52 09:58 10:28 10:58 07:35 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road, Stop GH1 20:21 09:53 09:59 10:29 10:59 07:35 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH3 20:21 09:53 09:59 10:29 10:59 07:35 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW4 20:23 09:55 10:01 10:31 11:01 07:37 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 07:30 15:00 15:30
Coventry, Coventry Baths, Stop CU4 07:31 15:02 15:32
Coventry, Gosford Street, Stop CU3 07:32 15:02 15:32
Coventry, Earl Street, Stop MP1 07:33 15:04 15:34
Coventry, Little Park Street, Stop SJ1 07:34 15:05 15:35
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY4 07:35 15:06 15:36
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER3 07:37 15:09 15:39
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR1 07:37 15:10 15:40
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, opp 07:39 15:11 15:41
Earlsdon, Spencer Road, after 07:39 15:12 15:42
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, opp 07:40 15:13 15:43
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, opp 07:40 15:13 15:43
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, adj 07:41 15:14 15:44
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, before 07:43 15:16 15:46
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, opp 07:44 15:17 15:47
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 07:44 15:18 15:48
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 07:46 15:19 15:49
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 07:47 15:20 15:50
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 07:47 15:21 15:51
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 07:48 15:22 15:52
Canley, Centenary Road, adj 07:52 15:26 15:56
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, after 07:53 15:27 15:57
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, opp 07:54 15:28 15:58
Kirby Corner, Gibbet Hill Road, before 07:55 15:29 15:59
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road, Stop GH1 07:55 15:30 16:00
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH3 07:55 15:30 16:00
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW4 07:57 15:32 16:02
1
  • Journey does not run during holidays of University Holidays
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 06:00 07:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30
Coventry, Coventry Baths, Stop CU4 06:01 07:01 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Coventry, Gosford Street, Stop CU3 06:02 07:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32
Coventry, Earl Street, Stop MP1 06:03 07:03 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34
Coventry, Little Park Street, Stop SJ1 06:04 07:04 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY4 06:05 07:05 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER3 06:07 07:07 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR1 06:07 07:07 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, opp 06:09 07:09 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Earlsdon, Spencer Road, after 06:09 07:09 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, opp 06:10 07:10 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, opp 06:10 07:10 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, adj 06:11 07:11 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, before 06:13 07:13 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, opp 06:14 07:14 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 06:14 07:14 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 06:16 07:16 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 06:17 07:17 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 06:17 07:17 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 06:18 07:18 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51
Canley, Centenary Road, adj 06:22 07:22 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, after 06:23 07:23 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, opp 06:24 07:24 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57
Kirby Corner, Gibbet Hill Road, before 06:25 07:25 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road, Stop GH1 06:25 07:25 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH3 06:25 07:25 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW4 06:27 07:27 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1 11U 1
Coventry, Pool Meadow Bus Station, Stand S 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Coventry, Coventry Baths, Stop CU4 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Coventry, Gosford Street, Stop CU3 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Coventry, Earl Street, Stop MP1 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58
Coventry, Little Park Street, Stop SJ1 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Coventry, Quadrant, Stop BY4 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Coventry, Coventry Rail Station, Stop ER3 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Coventry, Rail Station Bridge, Stop WR1 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Earlsdon, King Henry VIII School, opp 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Earlsdon, Spencer Road, after 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04
Earlsdon, Huntingdon Road, opp 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Earlsdon, Mickleton Road, opp 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Earlsdon, Warwick Avenue, adj 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Earlsdon, Earlsdon Street, before 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Earlsdon, Kensington Road, opp 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Chapel Fields, Earlsdon Avenue North, adj 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Hearsall Common, Hearsall Common, at 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Hearsall Common, Broad Lane, adj 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Hearsall Common, Business Park, adj 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Whoberley, Vanguard Avenue, opp 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Canley, Centenary Road, adj 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Cannon Park, Lynchgate Road, after 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18
Cannon Park, University Westwood Site, opp 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19
Kirby Corner, Gibbet Hill Road, before 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Kirby Corner, Kirby Corner Road, Stop GH1 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Kirby Corner, Scarman Road, GH3 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Kirby Corner, Interchange, Stop UW4 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 13:27:32 BST 2018 from source document cen_41-11U-C-y11-13.xml using schema version 2.4.