Timetable for the 124 - Cradley Heath - Dudley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 124 - Cradley Heath - Dudley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Diamond Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 01 May 2018.

bus timetable 124 Cradley Heath - Dudley

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 124 Cradley Heath - Dudley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cradley Heath - Dudley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Cradley Heath Rail Station - Dudley Bus Station
Service operates from 01/06/2018 until 31/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand S 09:00 07:00 09:30 07:53 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30
Kates Hill, St John's Road, adj 09:01 07:01 09:31 07:54 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31
Dixon's Green, New Rowley Road, before 09:03 07:03 09:33 07:56 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33
Dixon's Green, Green Road, opp 09:04 07:04 09:34 07:57 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34
Baptist End, Summerfield Road, opp 09:05 07:05 09:35 07:58 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35
Baptist End, Lister Road, before 09:06 07:06 09:36 07:59 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36
Baptist End, Round Street, adj 09:07 07:07 09:37 08:00 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37
Netherton (WMids), Archhill Street, adj 09:08 07:08 09:38 08:01 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38
Netherton (WMids), Netherton Police Station, opp 09:10 07:10 09:40 08:03 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, after 09:10 07:10 09:40 08:03 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40
Netherton (WMids), Yew Tree Road, adj 09:11 07:11 09:41 08:04 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Netherton (WMids), Primrose Road, adj 09:11 07:12 09:41 08:05 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Netherton (WMids), Washington Street, adj 09:11 07:12 09:41 08:05 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41
Netherton (WMids), Abingdon Road, adj 09:12 07:13 09:42 08:06 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Dudley Wood, The Golden Cross, after 09:12 07:14 09:42 08:07 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42
Saltwells, Dudley Wood Road 09:13   09:43   10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Saltwells, Heath Road, before 09:13   09:43   10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43
Saltwells, Lea Bank Road, opp 09:14   09:44   10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Saltwells, Middle, NE-bound 09:14   09:44   10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44
Saltwells, Flats, adj 09:15   09:45   10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Saltwells, Stoney Lane, before 09:17   09:47   10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Saltwells, Heath Road, opp 09:18   09:48   10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Dudley Wood, Saltwells Road, opp 09:20 07:15 09:50 08:08 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Dudley Wood, Lantern Road, opp 09:20 07:15 09:50 08:08 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50
Dudley Wood, The Victoria, adj 09:21 07:16 09:51 08:09 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51
Cradley Heath, By Pass, before 09:22 07:17 09:52 08:10 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Cradley Heath, Tesco, opp 09:22 07:17 09:52 08:10 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Cradley Heath, Market, Stop CH 09:23 07:18 09:53 08:11 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CK 09:24 07:19 09:54 08:12 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand D 09:25 07:20 09:55 08:13 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  124 1 124 1 124 1
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand S 15:00 16:00 17:25
Kates Hill, St John's Road, adj 15:01 16:01 17:26
Dixon's Green, New Rowley Road, before 15:03 16:03 17:28
Dixon's Green, Green Road, opp 15:04 16:04 17:29
Baptist End, Summerfield Road, opp 15:05 16:05 17:30
Baptist End, Lister Road, before 15:06 16:06 17:31
Baptist End, Round Street, adj 15:07 16:07 17:32
Netherton (WMids), Archhill Street, adj 15:08 16:08 17:33
Netherton (WMids), Netherton Police Station, opp 15:10 16:10 17:35
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, after 15:10 16:10 17:35
Netherton (WMids), Yew Tree Road, adj 15:11 16:11 17:36
Netherton (WMids), Primrose Road, adj 15:11 16:11 17:36
Netherton (WMids), Washington Street, adj 15:11 16:11 17:36
Netherton (WMids), Abingdon Road, adj 15:12 16:12 17:37
Dudley Wood, The Golden Cross, after 15:12 16:12 17:37
Saltwells, Dudley Wood Road 15:13 16:13 17:38
Saltwells, Heath Road, before 15:13 16:13 17:38
Saltwells, Lea Bank Road, opp 15:14 16:14 17:39
Saltwells, Middle, NE-bound 15:14 16:14 17:39
Saltwells, Flats, adj 15:15 16:15 17:40
Saltwells, Stoney Lane, before 15:17 16:17 17:42
Saltwells, Heath Road, opp 15:18 16:18 17:43
Dudley Wood, Saltwells Road, opp 15:20 16:20 17:45
Dudley Wood, Lantern Road, opp 15:20 16:20 17:45
Dudley Wood, The Victoria, adj 15:21 16:21 17:46
Cradley Heath, By Pass, before 15:22 16:22 17:47
Cradley Heath, Tesco, opp 15:22 16:22 17:47
Cradley Heath, Market, Stop CH 15:23 16:23 17:48
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CK 15:24 16:24 17:49
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand D 15:25 16:25 17:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand S 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00
Kates Hill, St John's Road, adj 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01
Dixon's Green, New Rowley Road, before 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:03
Dixon's Green, Green Road, opp 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04
Baptist End, Summerfield Road, opp 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05
Baptist End, Lister Road, before 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:06
Baptist End, Round Street, adj 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:07
Netherton (WMids), Archhill Street, adj 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08
Netherton (WMids), Netherton Police Station, opp 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, after 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:10
Netherton (WMids), Yew Tree Road, adj 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11
Netherton (WMids), Primrose Road, adj 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11
Netherton (WMids), Washington Street, adj 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:11
Netherton (WMids), Abingdon Road, adj 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12
Dudley Wood, The Golden Cross, after 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 16:12
Saltwells, Dudley Wood Road 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13
Saltwells, Heath Road, before 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 16:13
Saltwells, Lea Bank Road, opp 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14
Saltwells, Middle, NE-bound 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 16:14
Saltwells, Flats, adj 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15
Saltwells, Stoney Lane, before 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17
Saltwells, Heath Road, opp 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 16:18
Dudley Wood, Saltwells Road, opp 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20
Dudley Wood, Lantern Road, opp 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:20
Dudley Wood, The Victoria, adj 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:21
Cradley Heath, By Pass, before 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:22
Cradley Heath, Tesco, opp 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:22
Cradley Heath, Market, Stop CH 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:23
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CK 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:24
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand D 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:25
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  124 1
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand S 17:25
Kates Hill, St John's Road, adj 17:26
Dixon's Green, New Rowley Road, before 17:28
Dixon's Green, Green Road, opp 17:29
Baptist End, Summerfield Road, opp 17:30
Baptist End, Lister Road, before 17:31
Baptist End, Round Street, adj 17:32
Netherton (WMids), Archhill Street, adj 17:33
Netherton (WMids), Netherton Police Station, opp 17:35
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, after 17:35
Netherton (WMids), Yew Tree Road, adj 17:36
Netherton (WMids), Primrose Road, adj 17:36
Netherton (WMids), Washington Street, adj 17:36
Netherton (WMids), Abingdon Road, adj 17:37
Dudley Wood, The Golden Cross, after 17:37
Saltwells, Dudley Wood Road 17:38
Saltwells, Heath Road, before 17:38
Saltwells, Lea Bank Road, opp 17:39
Saltwells, Middle, NE-bound 17:39
Saltwells, Flats, adj 17:40
Saltwells, Stoney Lane, before 17:42
Saltwells, Heath Road, opp 17:43
Dudley Wood, Saltwells Road, opp 17:45
Dudley Wood, Lantern Road, opp 17:45
Dudley Wood, The Victoria, adj 17:46
Cradley Heath, By Pass, before 17:47
Cradley Heath, Tesco, opp 17:47
Cradley Heath, Market, Stop CH 17:48
Cradley Heath, Five Ways, Stop CK 17:49
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand D 17:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand D 07:31 08:21 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00
Cradley Heath, Market, Stop CG 07:32 08:22 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Cradley Heath, Tesco 07:33 08:23 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Cradley Heath, By Pass, after 07:33 08:23 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Dudley Wood, The Victoria, opp 07:34 08:24 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Dudley Wood, Lantern Road, adj 07:35 08:25 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Dudley Wood, Saltwells Road, adj 07:36 08:26 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Saltwells, Dudley Wood Road     09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Saltwells, Heath Road, before     09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Saltwells, Lea Bank Road, opp     09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Saltwells, Middle, NE-bound     09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Saltwells, Flats, adj     09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Saltwells, Stoney Lane, before     09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09
Saltwells, Heath Road, opp     09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Netherton (WMids), Saltwells Road, after 07:37 08:27 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Netherton (WMids), Washington Street, opp 07:38 08:28 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Netherton (WMids), Primrose Road, opp 07:38 08:28 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Netherton (WMids), Yew Tree Road, opp 07:39 08:29 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, before 07:40 08:30 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Netherton (WMids), St Andrews Street, after 07:40 08:30 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Netherton (WMids), Netherton Police Station, adj 07:41 08:31 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, adj 07:41 08:31 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Netherton (WMids), Archhill Street, opp 07:41 08:31 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15
Baptist End, Round Street, adj 07:43 08:33 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17
Baptist End, Lister Road, after 07:44 08:34 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18
Baptist End, Summerfield Road, adj 07:45 08:35 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19
Dixon's Green, Green Road, adj 07:46 08:36 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20
Dixon's Green, New Rowley Road, after 07:47 08:37 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21
Kates Hill, St John's Road, opp 07:49 08:39 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Dudley (WMids), Churchill Centre 07:50 08:40 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand J 07:51 08:41 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  124 1 124 1 124 1
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand D 15:30 16:30 17:50
Cradley Heath, Market, Stop CG 15:31 16:31 17:51
Cradley Heath, Tesco 15:32 16:32 17:52
Cradley Heath, By Pass, after 15:32 16:32 17:52
Dudley Wood, The Victoria, opp 15:33 16:33 17:53
Dudley Wood, Lantern Road, adj 15:34 16:34 17:54
Dudley Wood, Saltwells Road, adj 15:35 16:35 17:55
Saltwells, Dudley Wood Road 15:35 16:35 17:55
Saltwells, Heath Road, before 15:36 16:36 17:56
Saltwells, Lea Bank Road, opp 15:36 16:36 17:56
Saltwells, Middle, NE-bound 15:37 16:37 17:57
Saltwells, Flats, adj 15:38 16:38 17:58
Saltwells, Stoney Lane, before 15:39 16:39 17:59
Saltwells, Heath Road, opp 15:40 16:40 18:00
Netherton (WMids), Saltwells Road, after 15:40 16:40 18:00
Netherton (WMids), Washington Street, opp 15:42 16:42 18:02
Netherton (WMids), Primrose Road, opp 15:42 16:42 18:02
Netherton (WMids), Yew Tree Road, opp 15:43 16:43 18:03
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, before 15:44 16:44 18:04
Netherton (WMids), St Andrews Street, after 15:44 16:44 18:04
Netherton (WMids), Netherton Police Station, adj 15:45 16:45 18:05
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, adj 15:45 16:45 18:05
Netherton (WMids), Archhill Street, opp 15:45 16:45 18:05
Baptist End, Round Street, adj 15:47 16:47 18:07
Baptist End, Lister Road, after 15:48 16:48 18:08
Baptist End, Summerfield Road, adj 15:49 16:49 18:09
Dixon's Green, Green Road, adj 15:50 16:50 18:10
Dixon's Green, New Rowley Road, after 15:51 16:51 18:11
Kates Hill, St John's Road, opp 15:53 16:53 18:13
Dudley (WMids), Churchill Centre 15:54 16:54 18:14
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand J 15:55 16:55 18:15
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1 124 1
Cradley Heath, Cradley Heath Interchange, Stand D 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:30
Cradley Heath, Market, Stop CG 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:31
Cradley Heath, Tesco 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32
Cradley Heath, By Pass, after 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:32
Dudley Wood, The Victoria, opp 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:33
Dudley Wood, Lantern Road, adj 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:34
Dudley Wood, Saltwells Road, adj 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35
Saltwells, Dudley Wood Road 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:35
Saltwells, Heath Road, before 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36
Saltwells, Lea Bank Road, opp 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:36
Saltwells, Middle, NE-bound 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:37
Saltwells, Flats, adj 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:38
Saltwells, Stoney Lane, before 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:39
Saltwells, Heath Road, opp 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40
Netherton (WMids), Saltwells Road, after 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40
Netherton (WMids), Washington Street, opp 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:42
Netherton (WMids), Primrose Road, opp 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:42
Netherton (WMids), Yew Tree Road, opp 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:43
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, before 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44
Netherton (WMids), St Andrews Street, after 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:44
Netherton (WMids), Netherton Police Station, adj 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45
Netherton (WMids), Church Road, adj 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45
Netherton (WMids), Archhill Street, opp 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45
Baptist End, Round Street, adj 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47
Baptist End, Lister Road, after 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48
Baptist End, Summerfield Road, adj 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49
Dixon's Green, Green Road, adj 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50
Dixon's Green, New Rowley Road, after 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51
Kates Hill, St John's Road, opp 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:53
Dudley (WMids), Churchill Centre 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54
Dudley (WMids), Dudley Bus Station, Stand J 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Wed Jun 27 12:01:21 BST 2018 from source document cen_18-124-_-y11-5.xml using schema version 2.4.